Home
2011 Haywood Ski Nationals CCUNC Int ClUpdated: 1414 days ago.
Juvenile Boys7.5 km. Finish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubLast LapFinish
1544    Ricardo Izquierdo-BernierJuvenile BoysFondeurs-Laurentides11:57.74 (1)22:50.20
2541    Sam McConneryJuvenile BoysCanmore12:03.11 (2)23:22.74
3526    Thomas HardyJuvenile BoysLarch Hills12:09.96 (3)23:24.96
4520    Edouard Reed-MétayerJuvenile BoysM.S.A.12:11.79 (4)23:31.04
5531    Zayne HeyesJuvenile BoysHollyburn Jackrabbit12:20.57 (5)23:39.83
6510    Kyle FlatmanJuvenile BoysLarch Hills12:40.86 (11)24:06.75
7518    Anders CowperJuvenile BoysEdmonton12:44.49 (13)24:12.17
8530    Zachary CristofanilliJuvenile BoysOrford12:23.90 (6)24:16.01
9535    Vincent ComeauJuvenile BoysM.S.A.12:37.08 (10)24:18.49
10538    Colin FoleyJuvenile BoysNakkertok12:44.09 (12)24:20.37
11540    Alexis DumasJuvenile BoysSkibec12:32.76 (7)24:25.61
12534    David EkJuvenile BoysBig Thunder12:36.69 (9)24:29.72
13502    Jonathan BakkerJuvenile BoysLarch Hills12:57.97 (16)24:40.94
14525    Peter HicksJuvenile BoysCanmore12:32.98 (8)24:41.95
15542    Olivier HamelJuvenile BoysSkibec13:13.34 (22)24:48.58
16543    Nicholas PigeonJuvenile BoysSkinouk13:00.60 (17)24:53.88
17509    Aidan MillarJuvenile BoysCanmore12:56.44 (15)25:03.13
18527    Gabriel PriceJuvenile BoysBulkley Valley12:50.69 (14)25:03.51
19516    Aaron BiroshJuvenile BoysNorth Bay13:01.79 (19)25:06.40
20529    William DumasJuvenile BoysChelsea13:04.01 (20)25:10.38
21503    Sam GreerJuvenile BoysHighland Trailblazer13:01.57 (18)25:15.40
22539    Angus FosterJuvenile BoysBig Thunder13:15.46 (23)25:15.62
23515    Nelson AllanJuvenile BoysCanmore13:09.90 (21)25:17.23
24522    John ConnorJuvenile BoysLarch Hills13:32.15 (32)25:18.18
25511    Antoine BriandJuvenile BoysRapido13:24.99 (25)25:34.38
26523    Jordan McTaggartJuvenile BoysNakkertok13:22.25 (24)25:34.88
27533    Sean CarterJuvenile BoysRed River13:28.36 (28)25:37.54
28513    Sam MorrisJuvenile BoysHollyburn Jackrabbit13:25.79 (27)25:40.27
29519    Julian SmithJuvenile BoysGeorgian Bay13:32.36 (33)25:42.90
30537    Sacha Morin-SiroisJuvenile BoysNakkertok13:25.65 (26)25:45.65
31507    Zacharie TurgeonJuvenile BoysSkinouk13:30.91 (31)25:50.97
32505    Trevor BrayJuvenile BoysWhitehorse13:29.64 (30)25:51.28
33476    Austin ReithJuvenile BoysWhistler13:29.53 (29)25:59.49
34500    Alexandre JolyJuvenile BoysMontériski13:36.30 (34)26:05.15
35521    Liam OrtizJuvenile BoysSoo Finnish13:51.87 (38)26:13.95
36514    Fergus FosterJuvenile BoysBig Thunder13:50.03 (37)26:17.41
37536    Liam PattersonJuvenile BoysNorth Bay14:00.76 (40)26:22.16
38496    Matt StrumJuvenile BoysCanmore13:49.08 (36)26:31.68
39489    Nicholas EkJuvenile BoysBig Thunder13:44.80 (35)26:39.51
40486    Idan WolachJuvenile BoysRocky Mountain14:03.20 (41)26:41.46
41490    Olivier PeloquinJuvenile BoysMontériski14:03.21 (42)26:42.19
42506    Tim TindallJuvenile BoysLaurentian Nordic14:08.87 (43)26:45.21
43499    Nicholas BardakJuvenile BoysWapiti14:15.65 (46)26:45.73
44517    Maxime RaymondJuvenile BoysSkibec14:22.76 (47)26:48.10
45504    Curtis MarchandJuvenile BoysSkinouk14:10.35 (44)26:57.73
46524    Konrad KuhneJuvenile BoysMenihek13:58.75 (39)27:00.39
47498    Jamie WasteneysJuvenile BoysStrathcona Nordics14:10.91 (45)27:03.05
48532    Steven CoueffinJuvenile BoysKimberley14:41.36 (55)27:10.40
49473    Antony GunkaJuvenile BoysBig Thunder14:35.00 (53)27:14.37
50528    Jean-Simon D'AnjouJuvenile BoysSkibec14:37.70 (54)27:15.56
51474    David WalkerJuvenile BoysBulkley Valley14:29.00 (50)27:21.16
52497    Silas LangJuvenile BoysEdmonton14:27.04 (49)27:30.83
53508    Colton LabineJuvenile BoysPorcupine14:26.41 (48)27:34.62
54512    Eric ByramJuvenile BoysSovereign Lake15:15.16 (61)27:54.51
55488    Nils AsfeldtJuvenile BoysAthabasca14:33.05 (52)28:11.88
56477    Nate GerwingJuvenile BoysEdmonton14:32.89 (51)28:11.94
57478    Alexander NemethyJuvenile BoysNechako Nordics14:44.47 (57)28:18.65
58479    Luke GerwingJuvenile BoysEdmonton14:42.55 (56)28:24.09
59494    Michael MacIsaac-JonesJuvenile BoysRocky Mountain14:58.07 (58)28:28.37
60492    Judah BucherJuvenile BoysOverlander15:04.04 (59)28:31.46
61471    Cody AskewJuvenile BoysBulkley Valley15:14.30 (60)28:37.38
62495    Alec StapffJuvenile BoysStrathcona Nordics15:20.09 (63)28:45.70
63493    Mitchell FennellJuvenile BoysCanmore15:42.60 (67)29:09.09
64501    Jérome BoudreauJuvenile BoysSkibec15:38.14 (66)29:09.77
65485    Bryson PawlukJuvenile BoysBulkley Valley15:24.28 (64)29:12.82
66475    Patrick HarrawayJuvenile BoysOmineca15:16.75 (62)29:13.01
67481    Pearce HannaJuvenile BoysEdmonton15:32.96 (65)29:48.79
68491    Michael SolomonJuvenile BoysChelsea15:55.10 (68)29:59.24
69472    Marshall HarrisJuvenile BoysFoothills15:58.92 (69)30:09.04
70480    Michael WilfordJuvenile BoysBulkley Valley16:40.86 (70)31:25.48

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2014 - Zone4 Systems www.zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy    Terms of Service    Contact Zone4