Bow Corridor Regional Race #2 |
||
Date: Dec 29, 2007 | Location: Canmore Host Club: Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Jackrabbits 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
1 | Ollie Munn | Altius | 10:00:00.0 |
2 | Hayden Munn | Altius | 10:00:00.0 |
3 | Ryan Statham | CNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
4 | Thomas Manktelow | CNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
5 | Tegan Brolsma | FNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
6 | Katie Cooke | FNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
7 | Katrine Gillett | CNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
8 | Reed Godfrey | CNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
9 | Ty Godfrey | CNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
11 | Kennedy Howatt | CNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
12 | Althea Brolsma | FNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
13 | Jessica Kuzik | CNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
14 | Spenser Wilton | FNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
15 | Sara McLean | FNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
16 | Sean McLean | FNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
17 | Anna Sellers | CNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
18 | Clara Strum | FNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
19 | Molly-Jane Strum | FNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
20 | Michael Svoboda | FNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
21 | David Thomas | FNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
22 | Emma Kary | FNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
185 | Georgia Turcot | CNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
301 | Alexander Harvey | CNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
Mini-Midget Boys 1.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
23 | Joshua Maurer | Altius | 10:10:00.0 |
24 | Cole Wilton | FNSC | 10:10:00.0 |
25 | Cole Watson | CNSC | 10:10:00.0 |
26 | Ben Thompson | CNSC | 10:10:00.0 |
27 | Luke Praught | CNSC | 10:10:00.0 |
28 | Stefan Martin | CNSC | 10:10:00.0 |
29 | Joey Longworth | FNSC | 10:10:00.0 |
30 | Daniel Krayzel | FNSC | 10:10:00.0 |
31 | Peter Hicks | CNSC | 10:10:00.0 |
32 | Connor Hanna | CNSC | 10:10:00.0 |
33 | Marc Dupuis | BSR | 10:10:00.0 |
34 | Noah Cooke | FNSC | 10:10:00.0 |
Mini-Midget Girls 1.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
35 | Raven Yip | Altius | 10:15:00.0 |
36 | Claire Widdowson | FNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
37 | Joelle Sevigny | CNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
38 | Xaviere Schneider | FNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
39 | Morgan Rogers | CNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
40 | Emmy Philips | CNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
41 | Ayanoh Nakamoto | FNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
42 | Clara Kary | FNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
43 | Carly Holland | CNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
44 | Rona Herzog | FNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
45 | Kirsten Gillett | CNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
46 | Sara Frangos | CNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
47 | Becca Frangos | CNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
48 | Nicola Davies | CNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
186 | Lauren Turcot | CNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
198 | Michelle Hall | CNSC | 10:15:00.0 |
Midget Boys 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
49 | Aidan Miller | CNSC | 10:20:00.0 |
50 | Amarat Sandhu | CNSC | 10:20:00.0 |
51 | Keil Hillis | FNSC | 10:20:00.0 |
52 | Nico Bohning-Hunter | CNSC | 10:20:00.0 |
53 | Niel Bonnett | FNSC | 10:20:00.0 |
54 | Kane Greer | Altius | 10:20:00.0 |
55 | Samuel Groeneveld | BSR | 10:20:00.0 |
56 | Ross Gudwer | BSR | 10:20:00.0 |
57 | Nelson Allan | CNSC | 10:20:00.0 |
58 | Marshall Harris | FNSC | 10:20:00.0 |
59 | Idan Wolach | FNSC | 10:20:00.0 |
60 | Micah Killick | BSR | 10:20:00.0 |
61 | Mate MacKenzie | CNSC | 10:20:00.0 |
62 | Brendon Maurice | Altius | 10:20:00.0 |
63 | Liam Naylor | BSR | 10:20:00.0 |
64 | Matthew Strum | FNSC | 10:20:00.0 |
65 | Bryn Wiley | FNSC | 10:20:00.0 |
66 | Stuart Harden | RMR | 10:20:00.0 |
303 | Colin Elliot | CNSC | 10:20:00.0 |
Midget Girls 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
10 | Claire Schneider | FNSC | 10:25:00.0 |
67 | Rhea Jenkins | CNSC | 10:25:00.0 |
68 | Suzanne Stevenson | FNSC | 10:25:00.0 |
70 | Bryn Lukowiak | FNSC | 10:25:00.0 |
71 | Kendra Hicks | CNSC | 10:25:00.0 |
72 | Emily DeFreitas | FNSC | 10:25:00.0 |
73 | Leanna Augsten | FNSC | 10:25:00.0 |
74 | Lauren Andrews | FNSC | 10:25:00.0 |
189 | Seraina Keller | BSR | 10:25:00.0 |
302 | Natasha Harvey | CNSC | 10:25:00.0 |
309 | Rebecca Bend | RSC | 10:25:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
75 | Isaiah Olson | FNSC | 10:30:00.0 |
76 | Bryce Jenkins | CNSC | 10:30:00.0 |
77 | Christian Gow | RMR | 10:30:00.0 |
78 | Darren Farley | FNSC | 10:30:00.0 |
79 | Evan Armstrong | CNSC | 10:30:00.0 |
80 | Michael Wigg | FNSC | 10:30:00.0 |
81 | Matthew Vrielink | FNSC | 10:30:00.0 |
82 | Martin Schrama | CNSC | 10:30:00.0 |
83 | Vincent Prenioslo | FNSC | 10:30:00.0 |
84 | Zach Holland | BSR | 10:30:00.0 |
85 | Pascal Herzog | FNSC | 10:30:00.0 |
86 | Jens Herzog | FNSC | 10:30:00.0 |
87 | Paul Dupuis | BSR | 10:30:00.0 |
88 | Macx Davies | CNSC | 10:30:00.0 |
89 | Sebastien Dandurand | Altius | 10:30:00.0 |
90 | Christopher Chesham | CNSC | 10:30:00.0 |
199 | Pavel Plyosh | FNSC | 10:30:00.0 |
313 | Alex Mahoney | RMR | 10:30:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
91 | Meaghan Reid | Altius | 10:50:00.0 |
92 | Keely MacCulloch | FNSC | 10:50:00.0 |
93 | Lauren Heckley | CNSC | 10:50:00.0 |
94 | Alexis Heckley | CNSC | 10:50:00.0 |
95 | Alicia Gallon | CNSC | 10:50:00.0 |
96 | Roni Wolach | FNSC | 10:50:00.0 |
97 | Audra Stevenson | FNSC | 10:50:00.0 |
98 | Annick Sevigny | CNSC | 10:50:00.0 |
99 | Libbi Longworth | FNSC | 10:50:00.0 |
100 | Emma Lodge | CNSC | 10:50:00.0 |
101 | Adrienne Killick | BSR | 10:50:00.0 |
102 | Laura Hoogstraten | FNSC | 10:50:00.0 |
103 | Liisa Chisholm | FNSC | 10:50:00.0 |
104 | Bronwyn Allan | CNSC | 10:50:00.0 |
194 | Caroline Duncan | BSR | 10:50:00.0 |
Open Women 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
105 | Melanie Schultz | Camrose SC | 11:00:00.0 |
106 | Pavan Sandhu | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
107 | Kristin Ronnestrand | Myssjo-Oviken | 11:00:00.0 |
108 | Leah Pengelly | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
109 | Kathy Davies | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
111 | Tatiana Vukadinovic | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
112 | Victoria Owen | FNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
113 | Sarah Murphy | RMR | 11:00:00.0 |
114 | Michaela Howie | BSR | 11:00:00.0 |
115 | Sharon Hogg | FNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
116 | Flurry Hogg | FNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
117 | Annika Hicks | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
118 | Tana Chesham | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
182 | Cindy Clark | RMR | 11:00:00.0 |
188 | Flurina Keller | BSR | 11:00:00.0 |
200 | Marlis Kromm | FNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
304 | Heidi Widmer | FNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
305 | Hannah Perry | FNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
306 | Sarah Daitch | RMR | 11:00:00.0 |
307 | Tasha Betcherman | Lappe Nordic | 11:00:00.0 |
Masters Women 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
119 | Suzel Donitz | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
120 | Silvia Stettler | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
121 | Sue Praught | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
122 | Christine Johnson | Lifesport | 11:00:00.0 |
123 | Maria Hawkins | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
124 | Robi Fish | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
125 | Nancy Burden | Solda SC | 11:00:00.0 |
126 | Judy Buchanan-Mappin | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
127 | Val Thompson | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
128 | Christine Hicks | CNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
190 | Nola Zwarich | FNSC | 11:00:00.0 |
308 | Phyllis Bend | RGS | 11:00:00.0 |
Open Men 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
129 | Kurtis Wenzel | RMR | 11:40:00.0 |
130 | Stuart Lodge | BSR | 11:40:00.0 |
131 | Sara Renner | CNST | 11:40:00.0 |
132 | Tristan Allan | CNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
133 | Dave Bradley | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
135 | Aaron Gillmor | RMR | 11:40:00.0 |
136 | Eric Groeneveld | BSR | 11:40:00.0 |
137 | Andrew Pohl | Wanaka SC | 11:40:00.0 |
138 | Kit Richmond | Red Deer Nordic | 11:40:00.0 |
139 | Kevin Sandau | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
140 | Nathan Smith | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
141 | Tyson Smith | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
142 | Carl Steudler | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
143 | Elijah MacCulloch | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
144 | Terrell Stephen | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
145 | Alex Lyon | RMR | 11:40:00.0 |
146 | Kai Lukowiak | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
147 | Martin Lenes | BSR | 11:40:00.0 |
148 | Haakon Lenes | BSR | 11:40:00.0 |
149 | Graeme Killick | BSR | 11:40:00.0 |
150 | Anthony Killick | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
151 | Justin Kangarloo | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
152 | Lucas Jungman | CNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
153 | Christopher Jeffries | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
155 | Alastair Duncan | BSR | 11:40:00.0 |
156 | Andrew Chisholm | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
157 | Craig Andrews | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
184 | Casey Dyck | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
191 | Eric de Nys | CCC | 11:40:00.0 |
192 | Kyle Schrama | Augustana | 11:40:00.0 |
193 | Yannick Letailleur | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
195 | Luke McGurk | RMR | 11:40:00.0 |
196 | Gerard Garnier | BSR | 11:40:00.0 |
197 | Gabriel Altebaeumer | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
311 | David Johns | RMR | 11:40:00.0 |
316 | Dougal Owen | FNSC | 11:40:00.0 |
Masters Men 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
134 | Everett Fee | BSR | 11:45:00.0 |
154 | Ken Hill | Lifesport | 11:45:00.0 |
158 | Mark Duperreault | FNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
159 | Ken Johnson | FNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
160 | Bob Ashton | FNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
161 | Kevin Baggott | FNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
162 | Robert Burden | Solda SC | 11:45:00.0 |
163 | Peter Donitz | BSR | 11:45:00.0 |
164 | Andrew MacInnis | FNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
165 | Alaric Fish | CNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
166 | John Groeneveld | BSR | 11:45:00.0 |
167 | Bruce Johnson | FNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
168 | Mike Norton | FNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
169 | Rich Pettit | RMR | 11:45:00.0 |
170 | Raymond Puis | Lappe Nordic | 11:45:00.0 |
171 | David Richmond | Parkland SC | 11:45:00.0 |
172 | Ken Sidney | BSR | 11:45:00.0 |
173 | Adrian Field | No Club | 11:45:00.0 |
174 | Norbert Meier | CNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
175 | Ian Daffern | Lifesport | 11:45:00.0 |
176 | Mark Toth | FNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
177 | Mark Thomas | FNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
178 | Yvon Sevigny | CNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
179 | Steve Sellers | CNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
180 | Tomas Nauratil | Altius | 11:45:00.0 |
181 | Geoff Johns | FNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
183 | Gerhard Schopp | BSR | 11:45:00.0 |
187 | Scott Manktelow | CNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
310 | Gilles Longval | Lifesport | 11:45:00.0 |
312 | Sean Huggins-Chan | FNSC | 11:45:00.0 |
315 | Victor Daigle | CSC | 11:45:00.0 |