Haywood NorAm 2008 Easterns/Champ. de L'Est |
||
Date: Feb 2, 2008 | Location: Cantley, Quebec Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Juvenile 14/`15 F 0.8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 8 | Noémi Bérubé | Nakkertok | QC | 14615 | 0:02:35.0 | |||
2 | 7 | Michelle Workun-Hill | Nakkertok | QC | 18397 | 0:02:36.3 | +1.2 | ||
3 | 1 | Camille Pepin | CNMSA | QC | 14569 | 0:02:36.3 | +1.3 | ||
4 | 19 | Emma Spelt | Hardwood | ON | 19632 | 0:02:38.9 | +3.9 | ||
5 | 38 | Alexia Rancourt | CNMSA | QC | 19233 | 0:02:40.9 | +5.9 | ||
6 | 3 | Laurence Harvey | CNMSA | QC | 14590 | 0:02:41.0 | +6.0 | ||
7 | 11 | Stefani Van Wijk | Nakkertok | ON | 18445 | 0:02:43.4 | +8.4 | ||
8 | 14 | Lindsay Inkila | Lappe Nordic | ON | 14331 | 0:02:43.6 | +8.6 | ||
9 | 2 | Valérie Gagné | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 14310 | 0:02:45.1 | +10.1 | ||
10 | 4 | Kirstin Besemann | Nakkertok | QC | 18403 | 0:02:45.3 | +10.2 | ||
11 | 18 | Camille Dionne | Skinouk | QC | 18437 | 0:02:45.7 | +10.6 | ||
12 | 6 | Robin Krug | Highlands | ON | 14561 | 0:02:46.1 | +11.1 | ||
13 | 20 | Molly Dyon | Highlands | ON | 14567 | 0:02:46.4 | +11.3 | ||
14 | 10 | Elodie Gillard | CNMSA | QC | 18483 | 0:02:47.2 | +12.2 | ||
15 | 15 | Leslie Foley | Nakkertok | ON | 18410 | 0:02:48.8 | +13.7 | ||
16 | 16 | Stephanie Drost | Big Thunder | ON | 18453 | 0:02:49.0 | +13.9 | ||
17 | 36 | Evelyne Bellerose | Defi | QC | 19618 | 0:02:52.4 | +17.3 | ||
18 | 9 | Véronique Zgoralski | Skielite | QC | 14582 | 0:02:53.3 | +18.3 | ||
19 | 24 | Kirsten Petersen | Nakkertok | ON | 19566 | 0:02:53.5 | +18.5 | ||
20 | 37 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 19676 | 0:02:53.5 | +18.5 | ||
21 | 21 | Alannah MacLean | Laurentian | ON | 19646 | 0:02:53.5 | +18.5 | ||
22 | 13 | Marianne Levesque | Les Aventuriers | NB | 14624 | 0:02:54.1 | +19.0 | ||
23 | 5 | Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud | Skibec | QC | 18495 | 0:02:54.5 | +19.5 | ||
24 | 44 | Bianca Gould | Mount St Margaret | NF | 19593 | 0:02:58.0 | +23.0 | ||
25 | 12 | Justine Chartrand | CNMSA | QC | 19223 | 0:02:58.6 | +23.6 | ||
26 | 26 | Manon Magnan | Kenora Nordic Trails | ON | 19781 | 0:02:58.7 | +23.7 | ||
27 | 17 | Brittany Scanlon | Mount St Margaret | NF | 18429 | 0:02:59.9 | +24.8 | ||
28 | 42 | Megan Bennett | Aurora Vee's | NF | 19581 | 0:02:59.9 | +24.9 | ||
29 | 23 | Catherine Mallinger | Soo Finnish | ON | 19699 | 0:03:00.4 | +25.3 | ||
30 | 43 | Kate Bolland | Birch Brook Nordic | NF | 19630 | 0:03:02.7 | +27.7 | ||
31 | 40 | Kaitlin Fehr | Chelsea | QC | 19585 | 0:03:04.6 | +29.5 | ||
32 | 46 | Marie-Michele Fiset | Skibec | QC | 19543 | 0:03:06.4 | +31.4 | ||
33 | 41 | Jennifer MacKenzie | Chelsea | AB | 19602 | 0:03:07.8 | +32.8 | ||
34 | 48 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | Skielite | QC | 19563 | 0:03:10.6 | +35.6 | ||
35 | 31 | Catherine Duval | Skinouk | QC | 18472 | 0:03:10.7 | +35.7 | ||
36 | 56 | Erikka Niemi | Nakkertok | ON | 0:03:11.3 | +36.3 | |||
37 | 25 | Katie Armstrong | Big Thunder | ON | 14637 | 0:03:11.6 | +36.5 | ||
38 | 47 | Lauréanne Boudreau | Skibec | AB | 19540 | 0:03:12.0 | +37.0 | ||
39 | 39 | Kaisa Lindfors | Nakkertok | QC | 19567 | 0:03:13.0 | +37.9 | ||
40 | 51 | Charlotte van Walraven | Nakkertok | ON | 19596 | 0:03:16.0 | +40.9 | ||
41 | 55 | Janie Rioux-Coulombe | Orford | QC | 0:03:17.4 | +42.3 | |||
42 | 30 | Kim Darosa | Lappe Nordic | ON | 19598 | 0:03:17.6 | +42.6 | ||
43 | 52 | Megan Sinclair | Highlands | ON | 20539 | 0:03:17.9 | +42.8 | ||
44 | 58 | Marie Soehl | Nova Nordic | NS | 0:03:19.3 | +44.3 | |||
45 | 49 | Michele St-Cyr | Defi | QC | 19647 | 0:03:20.3 | +45.3 | ||
46 | 29 | Sarah Gray | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 19608 | 0:03:21.7 | +46.6 | ||
47 | 45 | Maude Tremblay | Skibec | QC | 19531 | 0:03:22.2 | +47.2 | ||
48 | 33 | Julia Duimovich | Nakkertok | ON | 19572 | 0:03:27.8 | +52.7 | ||
49 | 32 | Monique Derbyshire | Arrowhead | ON | 14247 | 0:03:29.2 | +54.2 | ||
50 | 35 | Marie-Maude Parent-Dagenais | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 19681 | 0:03:30.3 | +55.2 | ||
51 | 50 | Danica Drouin | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 20538 | 0:03:30.5 | +55.5 | ||
52 | 57 | Mariah Hudec | North Highlands Nordic | NS | 0:03:31.0 | +56.0 | |||
53 | 34 | Norah Bonsteel | Hardwood | ON | 19626 | 0:03:39.2 | +1:04.1 | ||
54 | 53 | Laurie Aylwin-Descoteaux | Skinergie | QC | 0:03:39.6 | +1:04.5 | |||
DNS | 22 | Terry Korzeniewski | Hardwood | ON | 19227 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 27 | Eliane Choquette | Defi | AB | 18466 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 28 | Alice Colquhoun | Big Thunder | ON | 18409 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 54 | Laurence Dufresne | Skinergie | QC | *** | *** |
Juvenile 14/`15 M 0.8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 59 | Raphaël Couturier | Skibec | QC | 18415 | 3100185 | 0:02:06.7 | ||
2 | 61 | Andrew Barbeau | Soo Finnish | ON | 18427 | 0:02:14.3 | +7.5 | ||
3 | 75 | Christophe Rancourt | CNMSA | QC | 18476 | 0:02:14.4 | +7.6 | ||
4 | 89 | Simon Lapointe | Skinouk | QC | 19621 | 0:02:16.2 | +9.4 | ||
5 | 73 | Ezekiel Williams | Nakkertok | QC | 14195 | 0:02:17.1 | +10.3 | ||
6 | 83 | Alexis Turgeon | Skinouk | QC | 19686 | 0:02:17.1 | +10.4 | ||
7 | 86 | Riel Allain | Nakkertok | QC | 19562 | 0:02:17.7 | +10.9 | ||
8 | 88 | Sébastien Townsend | Nakkertok | QC | 18484 | 0:02:20.8 | +14.0 | ||
9 | 114 | Samuel Verreault | Skibec | QC | 18424 | 0:02:23.6 | +16.9 | ||
10 | 116 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | Nakkertok | QC | 19561 | 0:02:23.7 | +16.9 | ||
11 | 78 | Chris McMahon | Chelsea | QC | 19586 | 0:02:25.2 | +18.5 | ||
12 | 110 | Daniel Moore | Defi | QC | 19365 | 0:02:25.7 | +18.9 | ||
13 | 60 | Nicholas Monette | Hardwood | ON | 19580 | 0:02:26.4 | +19.6 | ||
14 | 105 | Alexis Brien-Racicot | Defi | QC | 19612 | 0:02:26.4 | +19.6 | ||
15 | 72 | Guillaume Michaud-Ethier | Nakkertok | QC | 14636 | 0:02:26.8 | +20.1 | ||
16 | 62 | Adam Birosh | North Bay | ON | 14611 | 0:02:27.1 | +20.4 | ||
17 | 129 | Laurent Levesque | Les Aventuriers | NB | 0:02:28.7 | +22.0 | |||
18 | 103 | Félix Guay-Vachon | Mouski | QC | 18490 | 0:02:30.0 | +23.2 | ||
19 | 87 | Pierre-Philippe Lafontaine | Nakkertok | QC | 19564 | 0:02:30.3 | +23.5 | ||
20 | 63 | Jeff Budner | Lappe Nordic | ON | 19628 | 0:02:31.2 | +24.4 | ||
21 | 84 | Ian Campbell | Hardwood | ON | 18885 | 0:02:31.4 | +24.7 | ||
22 | 102 | Francis Henrichon | Defi | QC | 18467 | 0:02:31.5 | +24.7 | ||
23 | 79 | James Taylor | Nakkertok | ON | 19577 | 0:02:31.6 | +24.8 | ||
24 | 67 | Scott Hill | North Bay | ON | 19552 | 0:02:32.7 | +26.0 | ||
25 | 119 | Benjamin Perron | Skibec | QC | 18431 | 0:02:32.8 | +26.0 | ||
26 | 95 | Frederic Poisson | Skinergie | QC | 14593 | 0:02:33.0 | +26.2 | ||
27 | 101 | Charles Corriveau | CNMSA | QC | 18498 | 0:02:33.3 | +26.5 | ||
28 | 120 | Dominic Leboeuf | Skibec | QC | 18434 | 0:02:33.3 | +26.5 | ||
29 | 113 | Lukas Moresoli | Nakkertok | QC | 19565 | 0:02:33.4 | +26.7 | ||
30 | 65 | Remé Laprade | Nakkertok | ON | 19573 | 0:02:33.6 | +26.8 | ||
31 | 111 | Bruno Carriere | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 19677 | 0:02:33.6 | +26.8 | ||
32 | 71 | Andrew Kendall | Walden | ON | 14381 | 0:02:33.8 | +27.0 | ||
33 | 128 | Peter Lister | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:02:33.8 | +27.1 | |||
34 | 93 | Jonah Emke | Blow Me Down | NF | 20516 | 0:02:34.4 | +27.6 | ||
35 | 118 | Jérémie Bonneau | Skibec | QC | 19542 | 0:02:34.7 | +27.9 | ||
36 | 81 | Simon Boisvert | CNMSA | QC | 14625 | 0:02:35.2 | +28.5 | ||
37 | 76 | Sunil Prahdan | Birch Brook Nordic | NF | 19634 | 0:02:35.9 | +29.1 | ||
38 | 74 | Darcy Hardy-Kavanagh | Nakkertok | ON | 19606 | 0:02:36.1 | +29.4 | ||
39 | 104 | Kyle Stoyel | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 20523 | 0:02:37.3 | +30.6 | ||
40 | 66 | Petri Bailey | Lappe Nordic | ON | 14333 | 0:02:37.4 | +30.7 | ||
41 | 64 | Peter Nearing | Soo Finnish | ON | 18442 | 0:02:37.6 | +30.8 | ||
42 | 96 | Philippe Côté | Mouski | QC | 18487 | 0:02:37.7 | +31.0 | ||
43 | 92 | Hugo Fontaine | Orford | QC | 20525 | 0:02:38.0 | +31.3 | ||
44 | 69 | Jack Carlyle | Soo Finnish | ON | 19782 | 0:02:39.1 | +32.4 | ||
45 | 115 | Yannick Lapierre | Skielite | QC | 14579 | 0:02:39.8 | +33.1 | ||
46 | 90 | Philippe Caron | Skinouk | QC | 19609 | 0:02:39.9 | +33.2 | ||
47 | 85 | Ian Holstead | Nakkertok | ON | 19601 | 0:02:40.2 | +33.4 | ||
48 | 82 | Oliver Conway-White | Waterloo | ON | 19670 | 0:02:40.7 | +34.0 | ||
49 | 117 | Christophe Perron | Skibec | QC | 19535 | 0:02:40.8 | +34.0 | ||
50 | 70 | Matthew Burns | Red River Nordic | MB | 19539 | 0:02:41.0 | +34.2 | ||
51 | 132 | Connor Paddock | Waterloo | ON | 0:02:41.1 | +34.4 | |||
52 | 123 | Julien Carrier | Monteriski | QC | 20536 | 0:02:42.2 | +35.5 | ||
53 | 133 | Xavier Perreault | Val d'Or | QC | 0:02:42.3 | +35.5 | |||
54 | 68 | Mackenzie Cook | Red River Nordic | MB | 19579 | 0:02:43.4 | +36.6 | ||
55 | 94 | Nicolas Proulx-Bégin | Mouski | QC | 18461 | 0:02:45.6 | +38.8 | ||
56 | 127 | Davis Ross | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:02:45.7 | +39.0 | |||
57 | 126 | Adam Hopfgartner | Soo Finnish | ON | 19682 | 0:02:45.8 | +39.1 | ||
58 | 107 | Emile Garceau | Defi | QC | 19616 | 0:02:45.9 | +39.1 | ||
59 | 136 | Hubert Darchen | Skinergie | QC | 0:02:46.4 | +39.7 | |||
60 | 124 | Chris Kirby | Kanata | ON | 20528 | 0:02:47.8 | +41.1 | ||
61 | 106 | Julien Briere | Defi | QC | 19613 | 0:02:48.0 | +41.2 | ||
62 | 135 | Brian Krug | Highlands | ON | 0:02:49.8 | +43.0 | |||
63 | 100 | Alexis Boivin | Defi | QC | 19615 | 0:02:50.6 | +43.8 | ||
64 | 77 | Jack Solomon | Chelsea | QC | 19583 | 0:02:52.1 | +45.3 | ||
65 | 131 | Alexandre Duranceau | Monteriski | QC | 0:02:53.2 | +46.5 | |||
66 | 99 | Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 19678 | 0:02:53.4 | +46.7 | ||
67 | 121 | Philippe Joly | Monteriski | QC | 20533 | 0:02:54.0 | +47.2 | ||
68 | 122 | Devan Fair | Nakkertok | ON | 19594 | 0:02:54.6 | +47.8 | ||
69 | 98 | Danny Landreville | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 19680 | 0:02:54.7 | +48.0 | ||
70 | 108 | Philippe Lemire | Defi | QC | 19614 | 0:02:55.1 | +48.3 | ||
71 | 137 | Jens Morgan | Waterloo | ON | 0:02:56.3 | +49.5 | |||
72 | 109 | Charles Boileau | Defi | QC | 19617 | 0:02:56.8 | +50.0 | ||
73 | 80 | Ryan Fahey | Chelsea | QC | 19584 | 0:02:57.0 | +50.3 | ||
74 | 97 | Taïga Tinkler | Tremblant | QC | 18887 | 0:02:57.3 | +50.5 | ||
75 | 112 | Cary Pomeroy | Chelsea | QC | 19604 | 0:02:59.6 | +52.8 | ||
76 | 130 | Hayward Peirce | Nakkertok | ON | 0:03:00.2 | +53.5 | |||
77 | 91 | Jordon F Kay | Hardwood | ON | 19636 | 0:03:11.5 | +1:04.8 | ||
78 | 134 | Rory Macleod | Nakkertok | ON | 0:03:35.5 | +1:28.8 | |||
DNS | 125 | Duncan McTaggart | Nakkertok | ON | 19685 | *** | *** |
Junior B 16/17 F 1.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 138 | Kara Jaspers | Big Thunder | ON | 14298 | 0:03:32.0 | |||
2 | 139 | Émilie Chartrand | CNMSA | QC | 14113 | 3105099 | 0:03:33.9 | +1.9 | |
3 | 142 | Elise Caron | Skinouk | QC | 14353 | 0:03:35.3 | +3.3 | ||
4 | 143 | Stéphanie Drolet | Tremblant | QC | 14203 | 3105104 | 0:03:36.7 | +4.6 | |
5 | 153 | Daphne Haggarty | Big Thunder | ON | 14363 | 3105119 | 0:03:39.2 | +7.1 | |
6 | 140 | Caroline Drolet | Tremblant | QC | 14202 | 3105103 | 0:03:40.2 | +8.2 | |
7 | 141 | Lauriane Ouellet | Skibec | QC | 14207 | 3105112 | 0:03:41.6 | +9.5 | |
8 | 190 | Katrina Van Wijk | Nakkertok | ON | 0:03:44.2 | +12.2 | |||
9 | 149 | Mylene Champagne-Croteau | Orford | QC | 18430 | 0:03:44.5 | +12.5 | ||
10 | 164 | Sofia Attali | Nakkertok | QC | 14299 | 0:03:44.6 | +12.6 | ||
11 | 152 | Stephanie Mahar | Mount St Margaret | NF | 14257 | 0:03:46.2 | +14.1 | ||
12 | 151 | Danielle McVicar | Kanata | ON | 13675 | 0:03:46.7 | +14.6 | ||
13 | 144 | Leah Kirchmann | Red River Nordic | MB | 14158 | 3105123 | 0:03:47.0 | +15.0 | |
14 | 159 | Britt Bailey | Lappe Nordic | ON | 14191 | 0:03:48.2 | +16.1 | ||
15 | 147 | Sophie Harvey | CNMSA | QC | 13887 | 3105120 | 0:03:48.5 | +16.4 | |
16 | 150 | Janel Sauder | Wildwood Polecats | ON | 19560 | 0:03:48.8 | +16.7 | ||
17 | 158 | Geneviève Bourgeois | LE NORVÉGIEN | QC | 14451 | 0:03:53.1 | +21.1 | ||
18 | 162 | Erin Mallinger | Soo Finnish | ON | 14238 | 0:03:54.5 | +22.5 | ||
19 | 155 | Myriam Paquette | Skielite | QC | 14477 | 0:03:55.3 | +23.2 | ||
20 | 166 | Hilary Mallinger | Soo Finnish | ON | 14443 | 0:03:57.2 | +25.2 | ||
21 | 148 | Kalli Green | Highlands | ON | 14304 | 0:03:57.4 | +25.4 | ||
22 | 183 | Ingrid Hagberg | DRXC | ON | 18900 | 0:03:58.0 | +26.0 | ||
23 | 163 | Geneviève Masson | Skielite | QC | 14453 | 0:03:58.0 | +26.0 | ||
24 | 177 | Mireille Dumont | Skinouk | QC | 14360 | 0:03:59.2 | +27.1 | ||
25 | 146 | Ariane Brouillette | Skibec | QC | 14382 | 0:03:59.2 | +27.2 | ||
26 | 168 | Maude Jacques-Beaudoin | Skibec | QC | 14389 | 0:03:59.6 | +27.6 | ||
27 | 145 | Mareck Beaudoin-Bacon | Chelsea | QC | 0:03:59.7 | +27.7 | |||
28 | 154 | Gabrielle Thompson | Skielite | QC | 14116 | 0:04:00.5 | +28.4 | ||
29 | 191 | Geneviève Royer | Skielite | QC | 14439 | 0:04:03.3 | +31.2 | ||
30 | 161 | Amie Mathews | Kenora Nordic Trails | ON | 14557 | 0:04:04.5 | +32.5 | ||
31 | 179 | Janik Labonté | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 14462 | 0:04:05.1 | +33.0 | ||
32 | 194 | Jessica Metuzals | Chelsea | AB | 19588 | 0:04:05.2 | +33.2 | ||
33 | 175 | Bella Waterton | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 14444 | 0:04:06.1 | +34.0 | ||
34 | 174 | Renée Duchesne | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 14436 | 0:04:06.1 | +34.1 | ||
35 | 157 | Annie Boisvert | CNMSA | QC | 14376 | 0:04:07.3 | +35.2 | ||
36 | 176 | Candace Ball | Highlands | ON | 18902 | 0:04:08.2 | +36.1 | ||
37 | 160 | M-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau | Skibec | QC | 18901 | 0:04:08.5 | +36.4 | ||
38 | 169 | Danielle Buckner | Soo Finnish | ON | 14173 | 0:04:08.7 | +36.6 | ||
39 | 173 | Alanna Hamilton | Big Thunder | ON | 14378 | 0:04:09.7 | +37.7 | ||
40 | 181 | Laurence Paquette | CNMSA | QC | 19226 | 0:04:10.4 | +38.3 | ||
41 | 167 | Nicole Dubois | Red River Nordic | MB | 14527 | 0:04:11.8 | +39.8 | ||
42 | 171 | Abby Lewis | Nova Nordic | NS | 14306 | 0:04:13.6 | +41.6 | ||
43 | 185 | Mary Qiu | Highlands | ON | 0:04:16.9 | +44.8 | |||
44 | 189 | Katie McMahon | Chelsea | QC | 19587 | 0:04:19.3 | +47.3 | ||
45 | 182 | Alison Stephenson | Nakkertok | ON | 14495 | 0:04:19.5 | +47.5 | ||
46 | 197 | Meggie Soehl | Nova Nordic | NS | 0:04:19.9 | +47.9 | |||
47 | 196 | Svenja Morgan | Waterloo | ON | 0:04:19.9 | +47.9 | |||
48 | 156 | Karine Levac | Skinouk | QC | 18499 | 0:04:20.3 | +48.3 | ||
49 | 172 | Nel Vandermeer | North Bay | ON | 14613 | 0:04:20.4 | +48.4 | ||
50 | 193 | Karrie-Ann Delaney | Highlands | ON | 19607 | 0:04:21.1 | +49.1 | ||
51 | 178 | Mollie Winter | Hardwood | ON | 14305 | 0:04:21.8 | +49.8 | ||
52 | 195 | Elizabeth MacKenzie | Chelsea | AB | 19603 | 0:04:23.0 | +50.9 | ||
53 | 170 | Jennie Hissa | Kenora Nordic Trails | MB | 14558 | 0:04:24.4 | +52.3 | ||
54 | 165 | Elise Paetkau | Red River Nordic | MB | 18904 | 0:04:24.6 | +52.5 | ||
55 | 180 | Emma Norris | Mono Nordic | ON | 14523 | 0:04:26.9 | +54.8 | ||
56 | 184 | Ariane Chartrand | CNMSA | QC | 14362 | 0:04:33.9 | +1:01.8 | ||
57 | 192 | Evelyne Gagnon | LE NORVÉGIEN | QC | 19660 | 0:04:52.2 | +1:20.2 | ||
58 | 186 | Julia Cadney | Hardwood | ON | 19692 | 0:04:52.8 | +1:20.7 | ||
59 | 187 | Natalie Manios | Mono Nordic | ON | 18886 | 0:05:10.9 | +1:38.9 | ||
60 | 188 | Claire Norris | Mono Nordic | ON | 14524 | 0:05:17.8 | +1:45.8 |
Junior B 16/17 M 1.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 207 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | Nakkertok | QC | 14472 | 0:02:54.3 | |||
2 | 198 | Mathieu Fortin | Tremblant | QC | 14403 | 3100147 | 0:02:55.8 | +1.5 | |
3 | 199 | Étienne Richard | Skibec | QC | 14054 | 0:02:56.9 | +2.6 | ||
4 | 218 | Jordan Cascagnette | Hardwood | ON | 14334 | 0:02:58.1 | +3.7 | ||
5 | 203 | Anthony Laroche | Skibec | QC | 14152 | 3100184 | 0:02:58.9 | +4.6 | |
6 | 201 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | Nakkertok | QC | 14471 | 0:03:00.6 | +6.2 | ||
7 | 205 | Jerome Mc Eniry | Skielite | QC | 14115 | 0:03:00.9 | +6.5 | ||
8 | 206 | Jacob Heyden Thomas | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 14190 | 0:03:01.7 | +7.3 | ||
9 | 215 | Leif Lennie | Nakkertok | ON | 14616 | 0:03:02.6 | +8.2 | ||
10 | 222 | Jimmy Gunka | Big Thunder | ON | 14417 | 0:03:02.7 | +8.3 | ||
11 | 237 | Andy Shields | Waterloo | ON | 14504 | 0:03:02.9 | +8.5 | ||
12 | 247 | Louis-Étienne Garceau | Defi | QC | 14398 | 0:03:03.3 | +8.9 | ||
13 | 254 | Xavier Bouchard | Orford | QC | 14431 | 0:03:03.5 | +9.1 | ||
14 | 204 | Jake Porter | North Bay | ON | 13507 | 3100187 | 0:03:04.0 | +9.6 | |
15 | 200 | Benjamin Hébert | Skielite | QC | 14114 | 3100151 | 0:03:04.3 | +9.9 | |
16 | 202 | Vincent Poisson-Gagnon | Skibec | QC | 14188 | 0:03:04.6 | +10.2 | ||
17 | 211 | Todd Inkila | Lappe Nordic | ON | 14145 | 0:03:05.8 | +11.4 | ||
18 | 213 | Lachlan Armstrong | Big Thunder | ON | 14222 | 0:03:06.8 | +12.4 | ||
19 | 246 | Andre Marchand | Chelsea | QC | 14171 | 0:03:06.9 | +12.5 | ||
20 | 210 | Steffan Lloyd | Nakkertok | QC | 14503 | 0:03:06.9 | +12.5 | ||
21 | 252 | Philippe Duchesneau | Orford | QC | 14205 | 0:03:07.3 | +12.9 | ||
21 | 226 | Kyle Power | Menihek Nordic | NF | 14517 | 0:03:07.3 | +12.9 | ||
23 | 219 | Samuel Fournier-Lacombe | Defi | QC | 14394 | 0:03:07.9 | +13.5 | ||
24 | 209 | Greg Kilroy | North Bay | ON | 14386 | 0:03:08.0 | +13.6 | ||
25 | 231 | BJ Thompson | Hardwood | ON | 14312 | 0:03:08.8 | +14.4 | ||
26 | 230 | Sean Mercer | Highlands | ON | 14316 | 0:03:10.6 | +16.2 | ||
27 | 221 | Konrad Wiltmann | Georgian Nordic Ski and C | ON | 14138 | 0:03:11.7 | +17.3 | ||
28 | 208 | Thomas Perron | Skibec | QC | 14186 | 0:03:12.3 | +18.0 | ||
29 | 255 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | Skinouk | QC | 18899 | 0:03:12.4 | +18.0 | ||
30 | 217 | Francis Poisson-Gagnon | Skibec | QC | 14187 | 0:03:16.2 | +21.9 | ||
31 | 220 | Philippe Morin | Skielite | QC | 18389 | 0:03:16.6 | +22.2 | ||
32 | 233 | Mitchel Samson | Mount St Margaret | NF | 18406 | 0:03:17.7 | +23.4 | ||
33 | 253 | Vincent Roseberry | Skibec | QC | 14345 | 0:03:17.9 | +23.6 | ||
34 | 214 | Peter Beisel | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 18419 | 0:03:18.1 | +23.7 | ||
35 | 256 | Charles Ouellet | Skibec | QC | 14318 | 0:03:18.3 | +23.9 | ||
36 | 241 | Evan Odell | Hardwood | ON | 14313 | 0:03:19.0 | +24.6 | ||
37 | 225 | Sean Korzeniewski | Hardwood | ON | 14296 | 0:03:19.2 | +24.8 | ||
38 | 249 | Frédéric Bouchard | Nordski | QC | 14454 | 0:03:19.2 | +24.9 | ||
39 | 257 | Hugo Beaumier | Skinergie | QC | 19363 | 0:03:19.7 | +25.3 | ||
40 | 244 | Nansen Weber | Nakkertok | QC | 14366 | 0:03:20.1 | +25.7 | ||
41 | 250 | Guillaume Briere | Defi | QC | 19366 | 0:03:20.8 | +26.4 | ||
42 | 248 | Vincent Boudreau | Skibec | QC | 14375 | 0:03:21.3 | +26.9 | ||
43 | 224 | Tyler Horton | Kenora Nordic Trails | ON | 14559 | 0:03:22.1 | +27.7 | ||
44 | 216 | Philippe Bussière | Skibec | QC | 14368 | 0:03:22.6 | +28.2 | ||
45 | 251 | Lawrence Gagnon | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 14460 | 0:03:23.6 | +29.2 | ||
46 | 212 | Jon Winter | North Bay | ON | 13511 | 0:03:23.9 | +29.5 | ||
47 | 243 | Patrick Monette | Hardwood | ON | 14585 | 0:03:25.2 | +30.8 | ||
48 | 227 | Josh Clement | Highlands | ON | 14563 | 0:03:27.1 | +32.7 | ||
49 | 238 | Matthew Bériault-McInnis | CVM Val-David | QC | 14530 | 0:03:29.1 | +34.7 | ||
50 | 240 | Spencer Hogan | Soo Finnish | ON | 14420 | 0:03:32.3 | +37.9 | ||
51 | 242 | Arnaud Choquette | Defi | QC | 14396 | 0:03:36.9 | +42.5 | ||
52 | 234 | Russell Hanson | Laurentian | ON | 14457 | 0:03:36.9 | +42.5 | ||
53 | 265 | Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière | Mouski | QC | 0:03:37.5 | +43.2 | |||
54 | 232 | Brandon Derbyshire | Arrowhead | ON | 14246 | 0:03:38.1 | +43.7 | ||
55 | 261 | Jonathon Mink | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:03:38.7 | +44.4 | |||
56 | 264 | Jacob MacMillan | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:03:41.0 | +46.7 | |||
57 | 239 | Sam Merrifield | Laurentian | ON | 14532 | 0:03:41.4 | +47.1 | ||
58 | 260 | Christopher Hey | Laurentian | ON | 14231 | 0:03:42.0 | +47.6 | ||
59 | 229 | Nathan Kirby | Kanata | ON | 14212 | 0:03:42.4 | +48.0 | ||
60 | 262 | Daniel Super | Arrowhead | ON | 0:03:45.6 | +51.2 | |||
61 | 245 | Joel Peltz | Red River Nordic | MB | 14621 | 0:03:45.8 | +51.4 | ||
62 | 258 | Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau | Mauriski | QC | 19534 | 0:03:46.6 | +52.2 | ||
63 | 263 | Nathaniel Mink | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:03:47.9 | +53.6 | |||
64 | 259 | Zain Ahmed | Hardwood | ON | 20537 | 0:03:54.8 | +1:00.4 | ||
65 | 228 | Gabe Viljakainen | Big Thunder | ON | 14430 | 0:04:05.1 | +1:10.7 | ||
DNF | 236 | Gabriel Deschênes | Skibec | QC | 14332 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 223 | Dudley Coulter | Big Thunder | ON | 18443 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 235 | David Lobsinger | Hardwood | ON | 14295 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 266 | David Rennie | Nakkertok | ON | *** | *** |
Open women 1.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 268 | Dasha Gaiazova | Senior F 20-29 | 1/20 | Skielite | NST | QC | 12929 | 3105040 | 0:03:11.1 | |
2 | 267 | Perianne Jones | Senior F 20-29 | 2/20 | Nakkertok | NST | ON | 12918 | 3105019 | 0:03:14.4 | +3.2 |
3 | 270 | Brooke Gosling | Senior F 20-29 | 3/20 | Foothills | X-C.COM | AB | 12494 | 1341316 | 0:03:15.0 | +3.8 |
4 | 269 | Andrea Dupont | Senior F 20-29 | 4/20 | Porcupine | ON | 5573 | 3105105 | 0:03:16.2 | +5.1 | |
5 | 271 | Christine Bisson | Senior F 20-29 | 5/20 | CNMSA | QC | 5949 | 1341025 | 0:03:17.6 | +6.5 | |
6 | 275 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | Senior F 20-29 | 6/20 | CNMSA | QC | 13114 | 3105087 | 0:03:28.1 | +16.9 | |
7 | 273 | Mallory Deyne | Senior F 20-29 | 7/20 | Porcupine | ON | 13061 | 3105067 | 0:03:31.0 | +19.8 | |
8 | 272 | Megan McTavish | Senior F 20-29 | 8/20 | XC Ottawa | ON | 4881 | 1341510 | 0:03:31.5 | +20.4 | |
9 | 278 | Julie Porter | Junior A 18/19 F | 1/22 | Laurentian | ON | 13760 | 0:03:32.2 | +21.1 | ||
10 | 274 | Alana Thomas | Junior A 18/19 F | 2/22 | Hardwood | ON | 13353 | 3105089 | 0:03:33.2 | +22.1 | |
11 | 288 | Catherine Auclair | Junior A 18/19 F | 3/22 | CNMSA | QC | 18884 | 0:03:37.1 | +26.0 | ||
12 | 276 | Erin Tribe | Junior A 18/19 F | 4/22 | Hardwood | ON | 13652 | 0:03:37.6 | +26.5 | ||
13 | 280 | Sheila Kealey | Senior F 20-29 | 9/20 | XC Ottawa | ON | 3485 | 3105048 | 0:03:38.0 | +26.9 | |
14 | 279 | Anna Crawford | Senior F 20-29 | 10/20 | Big Thunder | ON | 14572 | 3105115 | 0:03:39.5 | +28.4 | |
15 | 281 | Sarah Bergeron- Larouche | Senior F 20-29 | 11/20 | Skibec | QC | 14364 | 0:03:40.6 | +29.5 | ||
16 | 277 | Mary Thompson | Junior A 18/19 F | 5/22 | Hardwood | ON | 13739 | 0:03:40.6 | +29.5 | ||
17 | 286 | Julie Boisvert | Junior A 18/19 F | 6/22 | Skinouk | QC | 14638 | 0:03:43.8 | +32.6 | ||
18 | 292 | Katherine Hall | Junior A 18/19 F | 7/22 | Lappe Nordic | ON | 13678 | 0:03:44.5 | +33.4 | ||
19 | 282 | Kaylie Iserhoff | Junior A 18/19 F | 8/22 | Big Thunder | ON | 14404 | 3105122 | 0:03:44.6 | +33.4 | |
20 | 294 | Ava Rudachyk | Senior F 20-29 | 12/20 | Big Thunder | ON | 13357 | 0:03:45.4 | +34.3 | ||
21 | 284 | Julie McVicar | Junior A 18/19 F | 9/22 | Kanata | Queen's | ON | 13501 | 0:03:45.8 | +34.7 | |
22 | 285 | Adele Lay | Junior A 18/19 F | 10/22 | Highlands | ON | 18488 | 0:03:46.0 | +34.9 | ||
23 | 295 | Elise O'Carroll | Junior A 18/19 F | 11/22 | Skielite | QC | 13687 | 0:03:48.0 | +36.9 | ||
24 | 283 | Virginia Lehoux-Gagnon | Junior A 18/19 F | 12/22 | CNMSA | QC | 13680 | 3105111 | 0:03:48.7 | +37.6 | |
25 | 290 | Ariane Carrier | Junior A 18/19 F | 13/22 | LE NORVÉGIEN | QC | 14169 | 0:03:49.1 | +38.0 | ||
26 | 299 | Nellie Dow | Senior F 20-29 | 13/20 | U of Waterloo | ON | 13275 | 0:03:50.2 | +39.1 | ||
27 | 296 | Kaley Drouin | Junior A 18/19 F | 14/22 | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 13734 | 0:03:51.9 | +40.8 | ||
28 | 293 | Sophie Boyer | Senior F 20-29 | 14/20 | Skielite | QC | 13278 | 0:03:54.1 | +43.0 | ||
29 | 301 | Zoe Braul | Junior A 18/19 F | 15/22 | XC Ottawa | ON | 13756 | 0:03:55.1 | +44.0 | ||
30 | 289 | Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur | Junior A 18/19 F | 16/22 | CNMSA | QC | 13515 | 0:03:55.3 | +44.2 | ||
31 | 291 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | Senior F 20-29 | 15/20 | Hardwood | ON | 13324 | 0:03:55.9 | +44.8 | ||
32 | 287 | Julia Winter | Junior A 18/19 F | 17/22 | Hardwood | ON | 13530 | 0:03:56.1 | +45.0 | ||
33 | 304 | Kyla Vanderzwet | Junior A 18/19 F | 18/22 | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 19694 | 0:04:01.8 | +50.7 | ||
34 | 298 | Aden Beresford | Senior F 20-29 | 16/20 | Hardwood | ON | 13693 | 0:04:02.3 | +51.2 | ||
35 | 306 | Judith Fiset | Junior A 18/19 F | 19/22 | ARSNM - Mauriski | QC | 0:04:05.0 | +53.9 | |||
36 | 300 | Lilla Roy | Senior F 20-29 | 17/20 | Arctic Fox | NS | 12853 | 0:04:11.8 | +1:00.7 | ||
37 | 312 | Tanya Hauck | Senior F 20-29 | 18/20 | University of Toronto | ON | 0:04:27.4 | +1:16.3 | |||
38 | 310 | Sara Buckner | Junior A 18/19 F | 20/22 | Queen's | ON | 0:04:29.5 | +1:18.4 | |||
39 | 303 | Jennie Mae Roy | Junior A 18/19 F | 21/22 | Arctic Fox | NS | 0:04:33.5 | +1:22.3 | |||
40 | 311 | Julia Roy | Senior F 20-29 | 19/20 | University of Toronto | ON | 0:04:35.6 | +1:24.4 | |||
41 | 302 | Stephanie Manios | Junior A 18/19 F | 22/22 | Mono Nordic | ON | 14497 | 0:04:38.9 | +1:27.8 | ||
42 | 313 | Julia Sisler | Senior F 20-29 | 20/20 | University of Toronto | ON | 0:05:05.6 | +1:54.5 | |||
DNS | 297 | Lindsay Los | Senior F 20-29 | * | XC Ottawa | ON | 13283 | 3105094 | *** | *** | |
DNS | 305 | Amanda Holdsworth | Senior F 20-29 | * | Soo Finnish | ON | 20532 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 307 | Talia Davidson | Junior A 18/19 F | * | Queen's | ON | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 308 | Liz Daikos | Senior F 20-29 | * | University of Toronto | ON | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 309 | Briana Keating | Junior A 18/19 F | * | University of Toronto | ON | *** | *** |
Open men 1.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 315 | Stefan Kuhn | Senior M 20-29 | 1/43 | Canmore | NST | AB | 5744 | 1321237 | 0:02:40.6 | |
2 | 322 | Frédéric Touchette | Junior A 18/19 M | 1/33 | CNMSA | QC | 13497 | 3100118 | 0:02:41.0 | +0.4 | |
3 | 317 | Graham Nishikawa | Senior M 20-29 | 2/43 | Whitehorse | CNEPH | AB | 12673 | 3100034 | 0:02:41.1 | +0.5 |
4 | 314 | Sean Crooks | Senior M 20-29 | 3/43 | Big Thunder | NST | ON | 12620 | 3100017 | 0:02:41.3 | +0.7 |
5 | 316 | Brent McMurtry | Senior M 20-29 | 4/43 | Foothills | CNEPH | AB | 13103 | 3100079 | 0:02:41.5 | +0.9 |
6 | 319 | Julien Nury | Junior A 18/19 M | 2/33 | Skibec | CNEPH | QC | 13699 | 3100183 | 0:02:41.7 | +1.1 |
7 | 326 | Harry Seaton | Senior M 20-29 | 5/43 | Hardwood | ON | 13737 | 0:02:42.1 | +1.5 | ||
8 | 321 | Thomsen D'Hont | Junior A 18/19 M | 3/33 | Yellowknife | NTDC | ON | 12916 | 3100122 | 0:02:42.8 | +2.2 |
9 | 318 | Ian Murray | Senior M 20-29 | 6/43 | North Highlands Nordic | NS | 5576 | 3100032 | 0:02:45.1 | +4.5 | |
10 | 323 | Jesse Winter | Senior M 20-29 | 7/43 | North Bay | NTDC | ON | 13204 | 3100133 | 0:02:47.9 | +7.3 |
11 | 331 | Michael Somppi | Junior A 18/19 M | 4/33 | Lappe Nordic | NTDC | ON | 13526 | 3100160 | 0:02:48.2 | +7.6 |
12 | 320 | Nicolas Poirier | Senior M 20-29 | 8/43 | Skibec | QC | 13603 | 3100116 | 0:02:48.6 | +8.0 | |
13 | 342 | Philippe Courchesne-Trudel | Senior M 20-29 | 9/43 | Defi | QC | 13417 | 0:02:48.7 | +8.1 | ||
14 | 324 | Mike Argue | Senior M 20-29 | 10/43 | Yellowknife | AB | 6070 | 3100000 | 0:02:49.4 | +8.8 | |
15 | 328 | Chris Butler | Senior M 20-29 | 11/43 | Big Thunder | NTDC | ON | 13039 | 3100091 | 0:02:49.8 | +9.2 |
16 | 325 | Charles Brassard | Junior A 18/19 M | 5/33 | LE NORVÉGIEN | QC | 14168 | 3100138 | 0:02:49.8 | +9.2 | |
17 | 337 | Georg Jalkotzy | Junior A 18/19 M | 6/33 | Foothills | AB | 13420 | 3100121 | 0:02:50.3 | +9.7 | |
18 | 329 | Pate Neumann | Senior M 20-29 | 12/43 | Highlands | NTDC | ON | 14218 | 3100156 | 0:02:51.3 | +10.7 |
19 | 333 | Justin Kangarloo | Senior M 20-29 | 13/43 | Foothills | AB | 13218 | 3100093 | 0:02:51.4 | +10.8 | |
20 | 335 | Karl Saidla | Senior M 20-29 | 14/43 | XC Ottawa | ON | 4843 | 1288936 | 0:02:52.8 | +12.2 | |
21 | 345 | David Greer | Junior A 18/19 M | 7/33 | Whitehorse | CNEPH | YT | 13738 | 3100149 | 0:02:53.0 | +12.4 |
22 | 334 | Luke Viljakainen | Junior A 18/19 M | 8/33 | Big Thunder | ON | 13753 | 3100132 | 0:02:53.4 | +12.8 | |
23 | 336 | Gabriel Landry | Junior A 18/19 M | 9/33 | Snow Bears | QC | 13241 | 3100164 | 0:02:53.8 | +13.2 | |
24 | 327 | Erik Carleton | Senior M 20-29 | 15/43 | Rocky Mountain Racers | AB | 5398 | 1327154 | 0:02:53.8 | +13.2 | |
25 | 330 | Marc-Antoine Rancourt | Junior A 18/19 M | 10/33 | Skibec | QC | 13642 | 3100152 | 0:02:54.3 | +13.7 | |
26 | 339 | Scott Sullivan | Junior A 18/19 M | 11/33 | Big Thunder | ON | 13718 | 3100131 | 0:02:55.5 | +14.9 | |
27 | 332 | Christian Ruel | Senior M 20-29 | 16/43 | Skibec | QC | 13296 | 3100096 | 0:02:56.0 | +15.4 | |
28 | 338 | Jérémie Venne | Senior M 20-29 | 17/43 | Skibec | QC | 14629 | 0:02:56.5 | +15.9 | ||
29 | 341 | Camille Cheskey | Junior A 18/19 M | 12/33 | Highlands | ON | 13888 | 0:02:58.2 | +17.6 | ||
30 | 343 | Christopher Hamilton | Junior A 18/19 M | 13/33 | Big Thunder | ON | 13690 | 3100186 | 0:02:58.5 | +17.9 | |
31 | 340 | François Bussières | Junior A 18/19 M | 14/33 | Skibec | QC | 13589 | 3100143 | 0:02:59.9 | +19.3 | |
32 | 346 | Rénald Brière | Senior M 20-29 | 18/43 | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 5517 | 0:03:00.7 | +20.1 | ||
33 | 372 | Chris Algar | Senior M 20-29 | 19/43 | North Highlands Nordic | NS | 5827 | 3100077 | 0:03:01.0 | +20.4 | |
34 | 347 | Samuel Desrosiers | Junior A 18/19 M | 15/33 | Skibec | QC | 14151 | 0:03:01.9 | +21.3 | ||
35 | 352 | Matthias Purdon | Junior A 18/19 M | 16/33 | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 14209 | 0:03:03.2 | +22.6 | ||
36 | 348 | Victor Wiltmann | Senior M 20-29 | 20/43 | Laurentian | AB | 13321 | 0:03:03.3 | +22.7 | ||
37 | 367 | Aaron Barter | Junior A 18/19 M | 17/33 | University of Toronto | ON | 13744 | 0:03:03.5 | +22.9 | ||
38 | 368 | Simon Beaudet | Senior M 20-29 | 21/43 | CNMSA | QC | 12901 | 0:03:05.6 | +25.0 | ||
39 | 355 | Aidan Lennie | Junior A 18/19 M | 18/33 | Nakkertok | ON | 14235 | 3100176 | 0:03:06.5 | +25.9 | |
40 | 354 | Craig Storey | Senior M 20-29 | 22/43 | XC Ottawa | ON | 4933 | 0:03:07.2 | +26.6 | ||
41 | 349 | Rémi Doiron | Senior M 20-29 | 23/43 | Skibec | QC | 13601 | 3100108 | 0:03:08.4 | +27.8 | |
42 | 357 | Brendan Waddell | Senior M 20-29 | 24/43 | Laurentian | ON | 12899 | 0:03:09.5 | +28.9 | ||
43 | 344 | Sven Niederhauser | Senior M 20-29 | 25/43 | Kanata | ON | 13386 | 0:03:10.0 | +29.4 | ||
44 | 351 | Mathieu Angers | Senior M 20-29 | 26/43 | Skibec | QC | 13133 | 0:03:12.2 | +31.6 | ||
45 | 369 | Reed Morrison | Senior M 20-29 | 27/43 | Laurentian | ON | 20507 | 0:03:13.3 | +32.7 | ||
46 | 376 | Bryan Aller | Senior M 20-29 | 28/43 | Nakkertok | ON | 0:03:13.3 | +32.7 | |||
47 | 356 | James Coulton | Senior M 20-29 | 29/43 | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 13729 | 0:03:13.8 | +33.2 | ||
48 | 370 | Ian Scriver | Junior A 18/19 M | 19/33 | Nakkertok | Queen's | ON | 14352 | 0:03:15.2 | +34.6 | |
49 | 382 | François Dumont | Senior M 20-29 | 30/43 | Orford | QC | 0:03:15.3 | +34.7 | |||
50 | 359 | Frederik Legris | Junior A 18/19 M | 20/33 | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 13730 | 0:03:18.7 | +38.1 | ||
51 | 350 | Sean Thompson | Junior A 18/19 M | 21/33 | Skielite | QC | 14347 | 0:03:19.3 | +38.7 | ||
52 | 361 | Sam Buob | Senior M 20-29 | 31/43 | Highlands | ON | 13596 | 0:03:19.4 | +38.8 | ||
53 | 362 | Greg Cederwall | Junior A 18/19 M | 22/33 | Kenora Nordic Trails | MB | 14580 | 0:03:21.7 | +41.1 | ||
54 | 363 | Yohann Labonté | Junior A 18/19 M | 23/33 | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 13732 | 0:03:23.6 | +43.0 | ||
55 | 360 | Maxime Hénault | Junior A 18/19 M | 24/33 | Defi | QC | 14393 | 0:03:23.8 | +43.2 | ||
56 | 371 | Kristian Medri | Senior M 20-29 | 32/43 | Carleton | ON | 14576 | 0:03:23.8 | +43.2 | ||
57 | 386 | Vincent Davenport | Junior A 18/19 M | 25/33 | University of Toronto | ON | 0:03:25.0 | +44.4 | |||
58 | 364 | Pierre White | Junior A 18/19 M | 26/33 | Bathurst Snow Bears | QC | 14319 | 0:03:25.1 | +44.5 | ||
59 | 375 | Nicholas Riordan | Senior M 20-29 | 33/43 | Queen's | ON | 0:03:25.8 | +45.2 | |||
60 | 358 | David Endleman | Junior A 18/19 M | 27/33 | Laurentian | ON | 13707 | 0:03:26.3 | +45.7 | ||
61 | 388 | Will Burr | Senior M 20-29 | 34/43 | University of Toronto | ON | 0:03:27.9 | +47.3 | |||
62 | 373 | Fletcher Courage | Junior A 18/19 M | 28/33 | Carleton | ON | 13762 | 0:03:28.2 | +47.6 | ||
63 | 392 | Robbie Anderson | Junior A 18/19 M | 29/33 | Carleton | ON | 0:03:32.1 | +51.5 | |||
64 | 381 | Nick Moore | Junior A 18/19 M | 30/33 | Arrowhead | ON | 0:03:33.4 | +52.8 | |||
65 | 387 | Andrew Bradbury | Senior M 20-29 | 35/43 | University of Toronto | ON | 0:03:33.7 | +53.1 | |||
66 | 365 | Brian Bako | Junior A 18/19 M | 31/33 | Hardwood | ON | 14293 | 0:03:34.8 | +54.2 | ||
67 | 385 | Michael Ross | Senior M 20-29 | 36/43 | University of Toronto | ON | 0:03:38.7 | +58.1 | |||
68 | 380 | Matt Herod | Senior M 20-29 | 37/43 | Queen's | ON | 0:03:39.4 | +58.8 | |||
69 | 384 | Toni Fischer | Senior M 20-29 | 38/43 | University of Toronto | ON | 0:03:40.6 | +1:00.0 | |||
70 | 389 | Ryan Veenstra | Senior M 20-29 | 39/43 | University of Toronto | ON | 0:03:41.2 | +1:00.6 | |||
71 | 391 | Keven-Derick Auclair Savard | Senior M 20-29 | 40/43 | Orford | QC | 0:03:42.5 | +1:01.9 | |||
72 | 366 | Robert Samulack | Junior A 18/19 M | 32/33 | Kanata | Carleton | ON | 14440 | 0:03:49.5 | +1:08.9 | |
73 | 374 | Oren Levine | Senior M 20-29 | 41/43 | Queen's | ON | 0:03:52.0 | +1:11.4 | |||
74 | 383 | Paul Boland | Senior M 20-29 | 42/43 | Blow Me Down | NF | 0:03:52.8 | +1:12.2 | |||
75 | 393 | Chris McKnight | Junior A 18/19 M | 33/33 | University of Toronto | ON | 0:03:58.6 | +1:18.0 | |||
76 | 390 | Danylo Kolos | Senior M 20-29 | 43/43 | University of Toronto | ON | 0:04:47.4 | +2:06.8 | |||
DNS | 353 | Robin Caillé | Junior A 18/19 M | * | Skielite | QC | 14640 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 377 | Charles Kouri | Junior A 18/19 M | * | University of Toronto | ON | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 378 | Alexander Miller | Junior A 18/19 M | * | Queen's | ON | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 379 | Christopher Janz | Junior A 18/19 M | * | Queen's | ON | *** | *** |
Midget 12/13 M 1.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 526 | Victor Hopper | Walden | ON | 0:03:19.3 | ||||
2 | 524 | Gavin Shields | Waterloo | ON | 0:03:19.5 | +0.2 | |||
3 | 504 | Eli Heyden Thomas | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 0:03:27.2 | +7.9 | |||
4 | 505 | Philippe Levesque | Les Aventuriers | NB | 19663 | 0:03:30.1 | +10.7 | ||
5 | 522 | Marc-André Gallant | Skibec | QC | 0:03:30.3 | +10.9 | |||
6 | 502 | Scott Hill | Hardwood | ON | 19642 | 0:03:30.4 | +11.1 | ||
7 | 534 | Liam Patterson | North Bay | ON | 14612 | 0:03:36.5 | +17.2 | ||
8 | 521 | Chris Weller | Nakkertok | QC | 0:03:41.0 | +21.6 | |||
9 | 520 | Antoine Perreault | Val d'Or | QC | 0:03:47.3 | +28.0 | |||
10 | 533 | Jordan McTaggart | Nakkertok | ON | 0:03:48.3 | +29.0 | |||
11 | 532 | Vincent Comeau | CNMSA | QC | 0:03:48.7 | +29.4 | |||
12 | 523 | Alexis Lepage | Skinouk | QC | 0:03:49.3 | +29.9 | |||
13 | 528 | Cédric Eveleigh | Nakkertok | ON | 0:03:50.3 | +30.9 | |||
14 | 503 | Thomas McKenna | Nakkertok | QC | 0:03:53.6 | +34.3 | |||
15 | 511 | Symon Stowe | Nakkertok | ON | 0:03:54.8 | +35.5 | |||
16 | 519 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | Nakkertok | QC | 0:03:59.9 | +40.5 | |||
17 | 513 | Philip Marshall | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:00.4 | +41.1 | |||
18 | 506 | Conor Thompson | Skielite | QC | 0:04:00.8 | +41.4 | |||
19 | 510 | Alex Druwé | Red River Nordic | MB | 0:04:03.3 | +43.9 | |||
20 | 508 | William Clothier | Skibec | QC | 0:04:05.8 | +46.4 | |||
21 | 512 | Alexis Dumas | Skibec | QC | 0:04:06.3 | +46.9 | |||
22 | 501 | Thomas Reed-Metayer | CNMSA | QC | 0:04:06.8 | +47.5 | |||
23 | 507 | Jérôme Boudreau | Skibec | QC | 0:04:10.3 | +50.9 | |||
24 | 539 | Jesse Williams | Nakkertok | QC | 0:04:10.5 | +51.1 | |||
25 | 535 | Patrick van Walraven | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:11.2 | +51.8 | |||
26 | 529 | Colin Foley | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:12.9 | +53.6 | |||
27 | 530 | Philippe Henry | Skibec | QC | 0:04:14.3 | +55.0 | |||
28 | 525 | William Boisvert | CNMSA | QC | 0:04:20.2 | +1:00.9 | |||
29 | 527 | Paul Spelt | Hardwood | ON | 0:04:20.5 | +1:01.2 | |||
30 | 531 | Nicholas Pigeon | Skinouk | QC | 0:04:24.5 | +1:05.2 | |||
31 | 517 | Ben Taylor | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:29.9 | +1:10.5 | |||
32 | 538 | Simon Beaumier | Skinergie | QC | 0:04:36.6 | +1:17.3 | |||
33 | 516 | Isaac Alexander-Cook | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:44.4 | +1:25.1 | |||
34 | 536 | Christopher Mueller | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:57.9 | +1:38.6 | |||
35 | 537 | Michael Crawford | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:59.9 | +1:40.6 | |||
36 | 509 | Paul Place | Chelsea | QC | 0:05:03.7 | +1:44.3 | |||
37 | 515 | Marc-Andre Lafontaine | Chelsea | QC | 0:05:06.4 | +1:47.1 | |||
DNS | 514 | Mikey Thompson | Hardwood | ON | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 518 | Saian Cantin | Chelsea | QC | *** | *** |
Midget 12/13 F 1.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 542 | Frédérique Vézina | CNMSA | QC | 0:03:45.6 | ||||
2 | 545 | Émilie Stewart-Jones | Nakkertok | QC | 0:03:46.1 | +0.5 | |||
3 | 563 | Camille Côté-Laroche | CNMSA | QC | 0:03:59.0 | +13.4 | |||
4 | 565 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | Nakkertok | QC | 0:04:00.7 | +15.1 | |||
5 | 561 | Sarah Dostie-Ménard | Skinouk | QC | 0:04:03.6 | +18.0 | |||
6 | 557 | Frances Mallinger | Soo Finnish | ON | 0:04:04.4 | +18.8 | |||
7 | 560 | Émie Jacques-Beaudoin | Skibec | QC | 0:04:05.1 | +19.4 | |||
8 | 564 | Alexandra Joy | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:06.8 | +21.1 | |||
9 | 546 | Charlotte Gagné | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 19672 | 0:04:11.4 | +25.8 | ||
10 | 549 | Sophie Dallaire | Skibec | QC | 0:04:11.5 | +25.9 | |||
11 | 550 | Leilani Tam von Burg | Nakkertok | QC | 0:04:14.0 | +28.4 | |||
12 | 543 | Audrey Clothier | Skibec | QC | 0:04:17.2 | +31.6 | |||
13 | 568 | Wendy Mihell | Soo Finnish | ON | 0:04:19.4 | +33.8 | |||
14 | 566 | Gabrielle Lemire | Skibec | QC | 0:04:21.1 | +35.4 | |||
15 | 544 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | Skinouk | QC | 0:04:22.8 | +37.2 | |||
16 | 540 | Camille Paquette | CNMSA | QC | 0:04:23.0 | +37.4 | |||
17 | 547 | Maia Moresoli | Chelsea | QC | 0:04:23.0 | +37.4 | |||
18 | 559 | Rosalie Vezina | CNMSA | QC | 0:04:24.8 | +39.2 | |||
19 | 571 | Alexandra Poyser | Nakkertok | QC | 0:04:28.8 | +43.2 | |||
20 | 562 | Frédérique C Vanier | Skinouk | QC | 0:04:29.3 | +43.7 | |||
21 | 572 | Alex Tremblay | Skibec | QC | 0:04:30.3 | +44.6 | |||
22 | 570 | Kiersten Aller | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:35.4 | +49.8 | |||
23 | 552 | Alexandra Bernier | Skibec | QC | 0:04:35.9 | +50.3 | |||
24 | 555 | Allyson Gillard | CNMSA | QC | 0:04:38.1 | +52.5 | |||
25 | 554 | Alexandra Slobodian | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:43.6 | +58.0 | |||
26 | 548 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | CNMSA | QC | 0:04:43.7 | +58.1 | |||
27 | 569 | Jessica Workun-Hill | Chelsea | QC | 0:04:49.3 | +1:03.6 | |||
28 | 573 | Emma Morris | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:49.5 | +1:03.9 | |||
29 | 577 | Madeline Edmonds | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:53.0 | +1:07.3 | |||
30 | 579 | Amelia Espey | Arrowhead | ON | 0:04:55.8 | +1:10.1 | |||
31 | 578 | Laura Teutsch | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:56.9 | +1:11.3 | |||
32 | 553 | Amanda Moore | Chelsea | QC | 0:04:58.0 | +1:12.4 | |||
33 | 551 | Emanuelle Langlois | Skinouk | QC | 0:05:03.2 | +1:17.5 | |||
34 | 556 | Erika Bramwell | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:05:08.6 | +1:22.9 | |||
35 | 576 | Bethany Super | Arrowhead | ON | 0:05:14.3 | +1:28.6 | |||
36 | 567 | Heidi Gagné-Montcalm | Skinouk | QC | 0:05:44.8 | +1:59.2 | |||
37 | 574 | Mackenzie Reed | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:05:48.6 | +2:03.0 | |||
38 | 558 | Erin Woodley | Chelsea | QC | 0:06:05.1 | +2:19.5 | |||
39 | 575 | Heather Moore | Arrowhead | ON | 0:06:13.5 | +2:27.9 | |||
DNS | 541 | Isabelle MacLean | Laurentian | ON | 20510 | *** | *** |
Mini Midget 10/11 M 1.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 583 | Aaron Fahey | Chelsea | QC | 0:04:11.2 | ||||
2 | 580 | William Dumas | Chelsea | QC | 0:04:14.2 | +3.0 | |||
3 | 584 | Zacharie Turgeon | Skinouk | QC | 0:04:18.3 | +7.0 | |||
4 | 586 | Austin Valjas | Hardwood | ON | 0:04:19.1 | +7.9 | |||
5 | 581 | Olivier Lapointe | Skinouk | QC | 0:04:21.4 | +10.1 | |||
6 | 594 | Brendon Howard | Kanata | ON | 0:04:38.1 | +26.8 | |||
7 | 585 | Marcus Nussbaum | Nakkertok | ON | 0:04:45.6 | +34.3 | |||
8 | 592 | Raphael Dumas | Chelsea | QC | 0:04:54.5 | +43.2 | |||
9 | 591 | Griffin Peirce | Nakkertok | ON | 0:05:05.5 | +54.3 | |||
10 | 588 | Julian Alexander-Cook | Nakkertok | ON | 0:05:15.3 | +1:04.0 | |||
11 | 582 | Kieran Tomlinson | Nakkertok | ON | 0:05:16.0 | +1:04.7 | |||
12 | 599 | Ben Scholte | Highlands | ON | 0:05:19.5 | +1:08.2 | |||
13 | 593 | Benjamin Dionne | Skinouk | QC | 0:05:30.8 | +1:19.5 | |||
14 | 598 | Patrick Marshall | Nakkertok | ON | 0:05:36.4 | +1:25.1 | |||
15 | 587 | Teo Sanchez | Chelsea | QC | 0:05:39.2 | +1:28.0 | |||
16 | 597 | Nilan McIntosh | Chelsea | QC | 0:05:41.4 | +1:30.1 | |||
17 | 589 | Nolan Scheier | Orleans Nordic | ON | 0:06:05.5 | +1:54.2 | |||
18 | 596 | Liam Veinotte | Chelsea | ON | 0:06:17.7 | +2:06.4 | |||
19 | 600 | Simon Scholte | Highlands | ON | 0:07:00.1 | +2:48.8 | |||
DNS | 590 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | CNMSA | QC | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 595 | Michael Spika | Nakkertok | ON | *** | *** |
Mini Midget 10/11 F 1.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 605 | Anne-Marie Comeau | CNMSA | QC | 0:04:04.5 | ||||
2 | 617 | Claudia Côté-Laroche | CNMSA | QC | 0:04:21.8 | +17.3 | |||
3 | 606 | Heather F. Wilson | Hardwood | ON | 0:04:48.2 | +43.7 | |||
4 | 622 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | Skinouk | QC | 0:04:52.0 | +47.4 | |||
5 | 616 | Zoe Williams | Nakkertok | QC | 0:04:53.5 | +49.0 | |||
6 | 603 | Rozie Brochu | Nakkertok | QC | 0:04:55.8 | +51.3 | |||
7 | 602 | Alyson Poyser | Nakkertok | QC | 0:04:57.2 | +52.7 | |||
8 | 607 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | Mauriski | QC | 0:05:03.5 | +59.0 | |||
9 | 601 | Phoebe Berkeley | Nakkertok | ON | 0:05:06.3 | +1:01.8 | |||
10 | 609 | Keira Niemi | Nakkertok | ON | 0:05:10.6 | +1:06.1 | |||
11 | 619 | Sophie Moncion-Groulx | Nakkertok | QC | 0:05:14.6 | +1:10.1 | |||
12 | 604 | Leanne Weller | Chelsea | QC | 0:05:18.2 | +1:13.7 | |||
13 | 615 | Nicola Hadwen | Nakkertok | ON | 0:05:22.2 | +1:17.7 | |||
14 | 613 | Sophie Leblanc | Nakkertok | ON | 0:05:31.5 | +1:26.9 | |||
15 | 618 | Kathryn Beisel | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 0:05:42.1 | +1:37.6 | |||
16 | 626 | Michaela Purdon | Nakkertok | ON | 0:05:42.8 | +1:38.3 | |||
17 | 608 | Alana Hennessy | Chelsea | ON | 0:05:43.7 | +1:39.1 | |||
18 | 624 | Jasmine Workun-Hill | Chelsea | QC | 0:05:44.2 | +1:39.7 | |||
19 | 620 | Andréanne Dumont | Skinouk | QC | 0:05:51.3 | +1:46.8 | |||
20 | 623 | Talia Hennessy | Chelsea | ON | 0:05:54.8 | +1:50.3 | |||
21 | 611 | Kathleen Duivenvoorden | Kanata | ON | 0:05:57.3 | +1:52.8 | |||
22 | 628 | Pyper Aller | Nakkertok | ON | 0:05:58.8 | +1:54.3 | |||
23 | 612 | Lily Bramwell | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:06:03.5 | +1:59.0 | |||
24 | 621 | Hannah Shields | Waterloo | ON | 0:06:15.3 | +2:10.8 | |||
25 | 629 | Natalie Crawford | Nakkertok | ON | 0:06:18.0 | +2:13.5 | |||
26 | 625 | Nina Lennie | Nakkertok | ON | 0:06:35.7 | +2:31.2 | |||
27 | 614 | Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette | Skinouk | QC | 0:07:43.1 | +3:38.5 | |||
28 | 627 | Sarah Cowan | Arrowhead | ON | 0:09:08.4 | +5:03.9 | |||
29 | 610 | Kennedy Marschdorf | Arrowhead | ON | 0:09:21.0 | +5:16.5 |
Sitting 0.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 451 | Christy Campbell | Nakkertok | ON | 14537 | 0:02:43.9 |
Standing M 1.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 452 | Alexei Novikov | Kanata | ON | 19367 | 0:03:57.7 | |||
2 | 453 | Jerry King | Highlands | ON | 14401 | 0:04:13.0 | +15.2 | ||
3 | 454 | Mike Scholte | Highlands | ON | 19532 | 0:04:21.3 | +23.6 | ||
4 | 455 | Mikhail Gorbounov | Nakkertok | ON | 14533 | 0:06:07.0 | +2:09.3 |
Standing F 1.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 456 | Olga Nazarenko | Nakkertok | ON | 13654 | 0:06:36.6 |