PL |
Name |
CCCLic |
Nation |
Club |
Team |
Round |
QualifyTime |
1 |
Jess Cockney |
13931 |
CAN |
Foothills Nordic |
Alberta World Cup Academy |
A Final |
0:02:15.28 |
2 |
Kurtis Wenzel |
14552 |
CAN |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
A Final |
0:02:17.98 |
3 |
Erik Bjornsen |
20450 |
USA |
Methow Valley |
Methow Valley |
A Final |
0:02:21.05 |
4 |
Luke Viljakainen |
13753 |
CAN |
Big Thunder |
NTDC Thunder Bay |
A Final |
0:02:23.86 |
5 |
Dougal Owen |
14154 |
CAN |
Foothills Nordic |
Alberta World Cup Academy |
A Final |
0:02:24.15 |
6 |
Matt Wylie |
13679 |
CAN |
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
XC Okanagan |
A Final |
0:02:16.76 |
7 |
Scott Gow |
14551 |
CAN |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
B Final |
0:02:25.19 |
8 |
Greg Finch |
13682 |
CAN |
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
XC Okanagan |
B Final |
0:02:23.58 |
9 |
Gerard Garnier |
13932 |
CAN |
Banff Ski Runners |
BSR |
B Final |
0:02:26.93 |
10 |
Scott Sullivan |
13718 |
CAN |
Big Thunder |
Ontario Ski Team |
B Final |
0:02:28.40 |
11 |
Joey Bard |
|
USA |
Maine Winter Sports Center |
|
B Final |
0:02:26.08 |
12 |
Beau Thompson |
21482 |
CAN |
Canmore Nordic |
|
B Final |
0:02:31.81 |
13 |
Tristan Flock |
14159 |
CAN |
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
XC Okanagan |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:27.66 |
14 |
Leif Lennie |
14616 |
CAN |
Nakkertok |
Ontario Ski Team |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:30.47 |
15 |
Patrick Egan |
13674 |
CAN |
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
XC Okanagan |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:36.25 |
16 |
Joey Burton |
14148 |
CAN |
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
XC Okanagan |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:27.77 |
17 |
Matthew Neuman |
|
CAN |
Caledonia Nordic |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:32.37 |
18 |
Eric Groeneveld |
14131 |
CAN |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:34.09 |
19 |
Chris Hamilton |
13690 |
CAN |
Big Thunder |
Ontario Ski Team |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:35.29 |
20 |
Fraser Mills-Connery |
14309 |
CAN |
Foothills Nordic |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:36.78 |
21 |
Dylan Grald |
|
USA |
Green Mountain Valley School |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:30.53 |
22 |
Max Durtschi |
|
USA |
Sun Valley |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:31.70 |
23 |
Jacob Morgan |
|
USA |
BSF Bozeman |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:31.86 |
24 |
Martin Lenes |
14134 |
CAN |
Banff Ski Runners |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:32.60 |
25 |
Andy Brisbin |
14594 |
Can |
Camrose Nordic |
Augustana |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:33.75 |
26 |
Ghislain De Laplante |
13759 |
CAN |
Big Thunder |
Ontario Ski Team |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:29.65 |
27 |
Jacob Porter |
13507 |
CAN |
North Bay Nordic |
Ontario Ski Team |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:31.73 |
28 |
Tessum Weber |
14082 |
CAN |
Nakkertok |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:35.22 |
29 |
Greg Kilroy |
14386 |
CAN |
North Bay Nordic |
Ontario Ski Team |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:36.79 |
30 |
Andrew Pohl |
21494 |
NZL |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
New Zealand Ski Team |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:37.33 |
31 |
Kieran Baird |
14542 |
CAN |
Camrose Nordic |
Augustana |
Qualification |
0:02:40.85 |
32 |
David Sinclair |
|
USA |
Green Mountain Valley School |
Green Mountain Valley School |
Qualification |
0:02:42.39 |
33 |
Remington Rohrer |
|
USA |
Methow Valley |
|
Qualification |
0:03:02.78 |
DNS |
Willie Neal |
19764 |
USA |
Sun Valley |
|
Qualification |
*** |
DNS |
Curtis Merry |
14370 |
CAN |
Foothills Nordic |
AWCA/T2018 |
Qualification |
*** |
DNS |
William Urton |
13171 |
CAN |
Malamute Nordic Racing |
|
Qualification |
*** |