PL |
Name |
CCCLic |
Nation |
Club |
Team |
Round |
QualifyTime |
1 |
Elena Luethi |
|
USA |
Green Mountain Valley School |
Green Mountain Valley School |
A Final |
0:02:11.99 |
2 |
Suzanne Stevenson |
21452 |
CAN |
Foothills Nordic |
Foothills Nordic |
A Final |
0:02:17.10 |
3 |
Maya MacIsaac-Jones |
20511 |
CAN |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
A Final |
0:02:17.76 |
4 |
Julia Ransom |
18492 |
CAN |
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
XC Okanagan |
A Final |
0:02:19.95 |
5 |
Tessni Carruthers |
19640 |
CAN |
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
XC Okanagan |
A Final |
0:02:18.92 |
6 |
Moira Haggarty |
14238 |
CAN |
Big Thunder |
Big Thunder |
A Final |
0:02:29.07 |
7 |
Kirsten Petersen |
19566 |
CAN |
Nakkertok |
Ontario Ski Team |
B Final |
0:02:28.42 |
8 |
Kaileen McCulloch |
18457 |
CAN |
Bulkley Valley |
BC Talent Squad |
B Final |
0:02:31.44 |
9 |
Alexis Heckley |
19620 |
CAN |
Canmore Nordic |
|
B Final |
0:02:32.93 |
10 |
Kelsey Dickinson |
|
USA |
Methow Valley |
|
B Final |
0:02:32.14 |
11 |
Kate Eppler |
18448 |
CAN |
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
XC Okanagan |
B Final |
0:02:30.95 |
12 |
Kayleigh Cuell |
19629 |
CAN |
Bulkley Valley |
Bulkley Valley Nordics |
B Final |
0:02:28.47 |
13 |
Seraina Keller |
21559 |
CAN |
Banff Ski Runners |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:31.61 |
14 |
Andrea Dunkle |
|
USA |
Green Mountain Valley School |
Green Mountain Valley School |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:32.81 |
15 |
Emily de Freitas |
21440 |
CAN |
Foothills Nordic |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:37.02 |
16 |
Kendra Hicks |
21023 |
CAN |
Canmore Nordic |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:26.84 |
17 |
Ronena Wolach |
19538 |
CAN |
Foothills Nordic |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:27.90 |
18 |
Chantal McGrath |
19649 |
CAN |
Fort Sask Nordic |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:29.78 |
19 |
Nicole Perrin |
21025 |
CAN |
Kimberley Nordic |
Kimberley Nordic Racers |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:35.80 |
20 |
Heidi Halvorsen |
|
USA |
Green Mountain Valley School |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:39.35 |
21 |
Kaitlin Fitzgerald |
|
USA |
Green Mountain Valley School |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:36.74 |
22 |
Megan Boonstra |
19637 |
CAN |
Fort Sask Nordic |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:37.47 |
23 |
Alexandra Myshak-Davis |
21506 |
CAN |
Telemark |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:39.99 |
24 |
Jennifer Borchert |
21428 |
CAN |
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
XC Okanagan |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:49.84 |
25 |
Aeriel Becherer |
21447 |
CAN |
Strathcona Nordic |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:03:08.73 |