Canmore Nordic Kickstart - AB Cup1Qualifier |
||
Date: Dec 4, 2010 | Location: Canmore Nordic Centre Prov. Park Host Club: Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Open Women 1 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | Club | Team |
101 | 9:29:15.00 | Perianne Jones | Senior Women | 12918 | Nakkertok Nordic | NST |
102 | 9:29:30.00 | Heidi Widmer | Senior Women | 14175 | Foothills Nordic | AWCA |
103 | 9:29:45.00 | Kate Brennan | Senior Women | 13269 | Kanata Nordic | AWCA |
104 | 9:30:00.00 | Rhonda Jewett | Senior Women | 5776 | Foothills Nordic | |
105 | 9:30:15.00 | Andrea Dupont | Senior Women | 5573 | Rocky Mtn Racers | |
106 | 9:30:30.00 | Brooke Gosling | Senior Women | 12494 | Foothills Nordic | CXC |
107 | 9:30:45.00 | Alysson Marshall | Senior Women | 13482 | Larch Hills Nordic | AWCA |
108 | 9:31:00.00 | Marlis Kromm | Senior Women | 14211 | Foothills Nordic | AWCA |
109 | 9:31:15.00 | Brittany Webster | Senior Women | 14219 | Highlands Trailblazers | NST |
110 | 9:31:30.00 | Rebecca Reid | Junior Females | 18510 | Black Jack | AWCA |
111 | 9:31:45.00 | Sara Hewitt | Senior Women | 13450 | Foothills Nordic | AWCA |
112 | 9:32:00.00 | Annika Hicks | Senior Women | 18875 | Canmore Nordic | AWCA |
113 | 9:32:15.00 | Michaela Howie | Senior Women | 14240 | Banff Ski Runners | CVTC |
114 | 9:32:30.00 | Janelle Greer | Junior Females | 14267 | Whitehorse | AWCA |
115 | 9:32:45.00 | Adriene Underhill | Junior Females | 14570 | Larch Hills Nordic | CVTC |
116 | 9:33:00.00 | Kajsa Heyes | Junior Females | 14562 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | CVTC |
117 | 9:33:15.00 | Bronwyn Allan | Senior Women | 14531 | Nakkertok Nordic | AST |
118 | 9:33:30.00 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | Junior Females | 19676 | Fondeurs-Laurentide | CVTC |
119 | 9:33:45.00 | Stephanie Vetsch | Senior Women | 18423 | Foothills Nordic | AST |
120 | 9:34:00.00 | Eva Szabo | Senior Women | 13514 | Foothills Nordic | |
121 | 9:34:15.00 | Megan Hall | Senior Women | 14584 | Edmonton Nordic | |
122 | 9:34:30.00 | Kat Stone | Senior Women | 25228 | Camrose /Augustana | Vikings |
123 | 9:34:45.00 | Cynthia Clark | Senior Women | 21137 | Rocky Mtn Racers | |
124 | 9:35:00.00 | Maya MacIsaac-Jones | Senior Women | 20511 | Rocky Mtn Racers | AST |
125 | 9:35:15.00 | Julia Ransom | Junior Females | 18492 | Telemark | |
126 | 9:35:30.00 | Suzanne Stevenson | Senior Women | 21452 | Foothills Nordic | |
127 | 9:35:45.00 | Ariel Raudsepp | Junior Females | 19570 | Edmonton Nordic | |
128 | 9:36:00.00 | Roni Wolach | Senior Women | 19538 | Rocky Mtn Racers | |
129 | 9:36:15.00 | Kalli Green | Senior Women | 14304 | Camrose /Augustana | Vikings |
130 | 9:36:30.00 | Laura Hoogstraten | Junior Females | 18474 | Foothills Nordic | |
131 | 9:36:45.00 | Emma Norris | Senior Women | 14523 | Camrose/Augustana | Vikings |
132 | 9:37:00.00 | Sarah Slattery | Senior Women | 17531 | Boonoona | |
133 | 9:37:15.00 | Lauren Brookes | Junior Females | 25727 | Camrose/Augustana | Vikings |
134 | 9:37:30.00 | Ilona Gyapay | Junior Females | 21565 | Camrose /NWT | Vikings |
135 | 9:37:45.00 | Grace Boutot | Senior Women | USBA | ||
136 | 9:38:00.00 | Betsy Mawdsley | Senior Women | Augustana | Vikings | |
137 | 9:38:15.00 | Emma Lunder | Junior Females | Rocky Mtn Racers |