Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD TECK Sp Qual FT |
||
Date: Feb 11, 2011 | Lieu - Location: Nakkertok Sud, Canltey QC Host Club hôte: Club Skinouk |
|
|
Open Masc. 1.4 km. Free | Sprints | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 18m TC: 25m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | DOB | Prov | Club | Équipe - Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 2 | Graham Nishikawa | Senior Men | 1/21 | 12673 | 1983 | AB | Whitehorse | AWCA | 0:03:19.37 | |
2 | 5 | Tim Reynolds | Senior Men | 2/21 | 1986 | VT | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | 0:03:20.63 | +1.26 | ||
3 | 9 | Andy Shields | Senior Men | 3/21 | 14504 | 1991 | ON | Waterloo Region | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:03:20.92 | +1.55 |
4 | 3 | Harry Seaton | Senior Men | 4/21 | 13737 | 1987 | ON | Team Hardwood | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:03:21.46 | +2.09 |
5 | 6 | Michael Somppi | U23 M | 1/38 | 13526 | 1988 | ON | Lappe Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:03:21.51 | +2.14 |
6 | 4 | Jesse Cockney | U23 M | 2/38 | 13931 | 1989 | AB | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | 0:03:21.96 | +2.59 |
7 | 1 | Drew Goldsack | Senior Men | 5/21 | 5835 | 1981 | AB | Rocky Mountain | NST | 0:03:23.30 | +3.93 |
8 | 96 | Adam Kates | Senior Men | 6/21 | 6082 | 1980 | AB | Big Thunder Nordic | Salomon | 0:03:24.49 | +5.12 |
9 | 12 | Pate Neumann | Senior Men | 7/21 | 14218 | 1987 | AB | Canmore Nordic | AWCA | 0:03:25.15 | +5.78 |
10 | 14 | Kevin Sandau | U23 M | 3/38 | 13504 | 1988 | AB | Foothills Nordic | NST | 0:03:26.24 | +6.87 |
11 | 15 | Erik Carleton | Senior Men | 8/21 | 5398 | 1978 | AB | Rocky Mountain | RMR | 0:03:26.47 | +7.10 |
12 | 13 | Jimmy Gunka | JAM 2 - 1991 | 1/20 | 14417 | 1991 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:03:27.46 | +8.09 |
13 | 7 | Gerard Garnier | U23 M | 4/38 | 13932 | 1989 | AB | Banff Ski Runners | 0:03:27.82 | +8.45 | |
14 | 10 | Scott Sullivan | U23 M | 5/38 | 13718 | 1989 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:03:27.92 | +8.55 |
15 | 27 | Alexis Turgeon | JAM 1 - 1992 | 1/22 | 19686 | 1993 | QC | Skinouk | Équipe du Québec | 0:03:28.37 | +9.00 |
16 | 30 | Sebastien TOWNSEND | JAM 1 - 1992 | 2/22 | 18484 | 1992 | QC | nakkertok | 0:03:29.40 | +10.03 | |
17 | 32 | Peter Beisel | JAM 2 - 1991 | 2/20 | 18419 | 1991 | ON | XC Ottawa | ONST | 0:03:29.49 | +10.12 |
18 | 8 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | JAM 2 - 1991 | 3/20 | 14471 | 1991 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:03:29.57 | +10.20 | |
19 | 26 | Mathieu Fortin | U23 M | 6/38 | 14403 | 1990 | QC | Tremblant Nordique | Équipe du Québec | 0:03:29.65 | +10.28 |
20 | 33 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | JAM 2 - 1991 | 4/20 | 18899 | 1991 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:03:30.41 | +11.04 | |
21 | 11 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | U23 M | 7/38 | 14472 | 1990 | QC | Nakkertok | CNEPH | 0:03:30.48 | +11.11 |
22 | 22 | Christopher HAMILTON | U23 M | 8/38 | 13690 | 1989 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:03:30.56 | +11.19 |
23 | 35 | André Marchand | U23 M | 9/38 | 14171 | 1990 | AB | XC Ottawa | Carleton University | 0:03:31.71 | +12.34 |
24 | 16 | Colin Abbott | U23 M | 10/38 | 14227 | 1990 | ON | Whitehorse | XC Ottawa | 0:03:32.20 | +12.83 |
25 | 17 | Bob Thompson | JAM 2 - 1991 | 5/20 | 14312 | 1991 | ON | Team Hardwood | AWCA | 0:03:33.07 | +13.70 |
26 | 18 | Matthew Briggs | Senior Men | 9/21 | 1987 | VT | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | 0:03:33.28 | +13.91 | ||
27 | 25 | Aidan Lennie | U23 M | 11/38 | 14235 | 1989 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:33.51 | +14.14 | |
28 | 24 | Leif Lennie | U23 M | 12/38 | 14616 | 1990 | ON | Nakkertok | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:03:33.53 | +14.16 |
29 | 19 | Steffan Lloyd | U23 M | 13/38 | 14503 | 1990 | QC | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | 0:03:34.46 | +15.09 |
30 | 28 | Karl Saidla | Senior Men | 10/21 | 4843 | 1977 | QC | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 0:03:34.98 | +15.61 |
31 | 21 | Jordan Cascagnette | JAM 2 - 1991 | 6/20 | 14334 | 1991 | ON | Team Hardwood | ABWC | 0:03:35.03 | +15.66 |
32 | 40 | Xavier Bouchard | JAM 2 - 1991 | 7/20 | 14431 | 1991 | QC | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | 0:03:35.73 | +16.36 |
33 | 36 | Dudley Coulter | U23 M | 14/38 | 18443 | 1990 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:03:36.02 | +16.65 |
34 | 29 | Matthias Purdon | U23 M | 15/38 | 14209 | 1989 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | xc Ottawa | 0:03:36.49 | +17.12 |
35 | 50 | Benjamin Jones | JAM 1 - 1992 | 3/22 | 23645 | 1992 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead | 0:03:36.74 | +17.37 |
36 | 43 | Samuel Fournier-Lacombe | U23 M | 16/38 | 14394 | 1990 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:03:37.08 | +17.71 | |
37 | 34 | Konrad Wiltmann | U23 M | 17/38 | 14138 | 1990 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:03:37.45 | +18.08 | |
38 | 49 | Timothé Plante | JAM 1 - 1992 | 4/22 | 21576 | 1992 | QC | Montériski | 0:03:40.04 | +20.67 | |
39 | 45 | Kyle Power | U23 M | 18/38 | 14517 | 1990 | ON | Menihek Nordic | XC Ottawa | 0:03:41.27 | +21.90 |
39 | 42 | Yannick Lapierre | JAM 1 - 1992 | 5/22 | 14579 | 1992 | QC | fondeurs-laurentides | Burke Mtn Academy | 0:03:41.27 | +21.90 |
41 | 56 | Scott Weersink | U23 M | 19/38 | 23764 | 1990 | ON | University of Guelph | 0:03:42.01 | +22.64 | |
42 | 23 | Martin Schrama | JAM 1 - 1992 | 6/22 | 18392 | 1992 | AB | Banff Ski Runners | Alberta | 0:03:42.48 | +23.11 |
43 | 546 | Riel Allain | JAM 1 - 1992 | 7/22 | 19562 | 1992 | QC | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | 0:03:42.60 | +23.23 |
44 | 54 | Guillaume Michaud-Ethier | JAM 1 - 1992 | 8/22 | 14636 | 1992 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:03:42.83 | +23.46 | |
45 | 47 | James Taylor | JAM 1 - 1992 | 9/22 | 19577 | 1992 | ON | Nakkertok | ONST | 0:03:43.10 | +23.73 |
46 | 44 | Chirstopher MCMAHON | JAM 1 - 1992 | 10/22 | 19586 | 1992 | QC | Skinouk | xczonetv | 0:03:43.23 | +23.86 |
47 | 48 | Jerome McEniry | U23 M | 20/38 | 14115 | 1990 | QC | Monteriski | 0:03:43.24 | +23.87 | |
47 | 53 | Vincent Roseberry | JAM 2 - 1991 | 8/20 | 14345 | 1991 | QC | Skibec | Rouge et Or ULaval | 0:03:43.24 | +23.87 |
49 | 31 | Zach Holland | JAM 1 - 1992 | 11/22 | 14628 | 1992 | AB | BSR | AWCA | 0:03:43.25 | +23.88 |
50 | 41 | Nansen Weber | JAM 2 - 1991 | 9/20 | 14366 | 1991 | QC | nakkertok | 0:03:43.43 | +24.06 | |
51 | 92 | Nansen Murray | U23 M | 21/38 | 14213 | 1990 | ON | Whitehorse | Carleton University | 0:03:43.64 | +24.27 |
52 | 51 | Logan Potter | JAM 2 - 1991 | 10/20 | 14475 | 1991 | YT | Whitehorse | XC Ottawa | 0:03:44.77 | +25.40 |
53 | 46 | Lee Hawkings | JAM 2 - 1991 | 11/20 | 21019 | 1991 | ON | Whitehorse | XC Ottawa | 0:03:44.81 | +25.44 |
54 | 38 | James Coulton | Senior Men | 11/21 | 13729 | 1987 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:03:45.11 | +25.74 | |
55 | 57 | Hugo Fontaine | JAM 1 - 1992 | 12/22 | 20525 | 1992 | QC | Orford | 0:03:48.54 | +29.17 | |
56 | 68 | Ian Weir | JAM 2 - 1991 | 12/20 | 23008 | 1991 | ON | University of Toronto | 0:03:48.97 | +29.60 | |
57 | 91 | Sean Thompson | U23 M | 22/38 | 14347 | 1988 | QC | Montériski | S | 0:03:49.18 | +29.81 |
58 | 63 | Mike Weersink | U23 M | 23/38 | 22999 | 1988 | ON | University of Guelph | 0:03:49.30 | +29.93 | |
59 | 93 | Brett Weersink | U23 M | 24/38 | 1990 | ON | Queen's University Nordic Ski | 0:03:49.76 | +30.39 | ||
60 | 55 | Evan Odell | JAM 2 - 1991 | 13/20 | 14313 | 1991 | ON | Team Hardwood | ONST | 0:03:50.27 | +30.90 |
61 | 52 | Patrick Monette | JAM 2 - 1991 | 14/20 | 14585 | 1991 | ON | Team Hardwood | U of T | 0:03:50.91 | +31.54 |
62 | 61 | Erin Purdon | U23 M | 25/38 | 14491 | 1989 | ON | University of Guelph | University of Guelph | 0:03:53.38 | +34.01 |
63 | 90 | Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière | JAM 2 - 1991 | 15/20 | 14447 | 1991 | QC | Mouski | 0:03:53.56 | +34.19 | |
64 | 58 | Matt Brown | JAM 1 - 1992 | 13/22 | 21550 | 1992 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:03:53.72 | +34.35 | |
65 | 65 | Nolan Beanlands | U23 M | 26/38 | 25751 | 1990 | ON | University of Waterloo | University of Waterloo | 0:03:54.03 | +34.66 |
66 | 66 | Félix Guay-Vachon | JAM 1 - 1992 | 14/22 | 18490 | 1992 | QC | Mouski | 0:03:54.28 | +34.91 | |
67 | 60 | Devan Fair | JAM 1 - 1992 | 15/22 | 19594 | 1992 | ON | Nakkertok | Carleton University | 0:03:55.14 | +35.77 |
68 | 89 | Dave McMahon | Senior Men | 12/21 | 21027 | 1964 | QC | xczonetv | xczonetv | 0:03:55.27 | +35.90 |
69 | 59 | Rob Caille | U23 M | 27/38 | 14640 | 1988 | QC | Rouge et Or | Rouge et Or ULaval | 0:03:55.38 | +36.01 |
70 | 64 | Patrick Twohig | U23 M | 28/38 | 14303 | 1989 | ON | University of Guelph | 0:03:57.92 | +38.55 | |
71 | 71 | Philippe Côté | JAM 1 - 1992 | 16/22 | 18487 | 1992 | QC | Mouski | 0:04:00.06 | +40.69 | |
72 | 67 | Jordan Forsyth | U23 M | 29/38 | 14492 | 1989 | ON | University Of Guelph | 0:04:01.28 | +41.91 | |
73 | 73 | Glenn Hartman | JAM 1 - 1992 | 17/22 | 25763 | 1992 | ON | University of Waterloo | University of Waterloo | 0:04:01.48 | +42.11 |
74 | 105 | Philippe Morin | U23 M | 30/38 | 1991 | QC | Université Laval | 0:04:02.63 | +43.26 | ||
75 | 79 | Marc-Antoine Guay | Senior Men | 13/21 | 25600 | 1987 | QC | Montériski | 0:04:03.32 | +43.95 | |
76 | 100 | Aaron Barter | U23 M | 31/38 | 1989 | ON | University of Toronto | 0:04:03.53 | +44.16 | ||
77 | 75 | Mathieu Maltais | Senior Men | 14/21 | 25702 | 1986 | QC | Orford | U de Sherbrooke | 0:04:06.23 | +46.86 |
78 | 77 | Bradley Coddington | U23 M | 32/38 | 25682 | 1989 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:04:06.74 | +47.37 | |
79 | 62 | Oliver Conway-White | JAM 1 - 1992 | 18/22 | 19670 | 1992 | ON | Waterloo Region | 0:04:07.29 | +47.92 | |
80 | 69 | Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau | JAM 2 - 1991 | 16/20 | 14302 | 1991 | QC | Mauriski | 0:04:08.10 | +48.73 | |
81 | 70 | Vincent Pilotto | Senior Men | 15/21 | 25604 | 1985 | QC | Orford | U de Sherbrooke | 0:04:10.72 | +51.35 |
82 | 72 | Shaun Guerin | U23 M | 33/38 | 21587 | 1988 | ON | University of Guelph | University of Guelph | 0:04:13.27 | +53.90 |
83 | 74 | Joshua Robinson | Senior Men | 16/21 | 18482 | 1987 | ON | Team Hardwood | Lakehead University | 0:04:14.74 | +55.37 |
84 | 94 | Christopher Hey | U23 M | 34/38 | 1990 | ON | Queen's University Nordic Ski | 0:04:19.29 | +59.92 | ||
85 | 76 | Simon Bouchard-Robert | Senior Men | 17/21 | 25573 | 1986 | QC | Orford | U de Sherbrooke | 0:04:21.56 | +1:02.19 |
86 | 107 | Russell Hanson | U23 M | 35/38 | 1990 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:04:22.22 | +1:02.85 | ||
87 | 86 | Alan Grant | U23 M | 36/38 | 21579 | 1990 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:04:23.97 | +1:04.60 | |
88 | 101 | Kenneth Laurin | U23 M | 37/38 | 26353 | 1990 | ON | University of Toronto | 0:04:25.90 | +1:06.53 | |
89 | 78 | Matt Underwood | JAM 2 - 1991 | 17/20 | 24496 | 1991 | AB | University of Guelph | University of Guelph | 0:04:25.94 | +1:06.57 |
90 | 82 | James Spence | JAM 2 - 1991 | 18/20 | 25707 | 1991 | AB | University of Toronto | 0:04:26.23 | +1:06.86 | |
91 | 83 | Ryan McNamara | JAM 2 - 1991 | 19/20 | 25757 | 1991 | ON | University of Waterloo | University of Waterloo | 0:04:26.64 | +1:07.27 |
92 | 80 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | JAM 2 - 1991 | 20/20 | 25699 | 1991 | QC | Skibec | 0:04:29.64 | +1:10.27 | |
93 | 102 | Etienne Moreau | JAM 1 - 1992 | 19/22 | 1992 | ON | Queen's University Nordic Ski | 0:04:31.36 | +1:11.99 | ||
94 | 103 | Luc Petitclerc | Senior Men | 18/21 | 1965 | QC | M.S.A | 0:04:31.95 | +1:12.58 | ||
95 | 97 | Julien Lépine | Senior Men | 19/21 | 1987 | QC | Orford | 0:04:35.75 | +1:16.38 | ||
96 | 99 | Chris McKnight | Senior Men | 20/21 | 1987 | ON | University of Toronto | 0:04:36.80 | +1:17.43 | ||
97 | 85 | Ben Muralles | JAM 1 - 1992 | 20/22 | 25695 | 1992 | ON | University of Guelph | 0:04:42.89 | +1:23.52 | |
98 | 95 | Michael Kumpula | U23 M | 38/38 | 1989 | ON | Queen's University Nordic Ski | 0:04:47.06 | +1:27.69 | ||
99 | 88 | Jeff Kroetsch | Senior Men | 21/21 | 25794 | 1981 | ON | University of Toronto | 0:04:51.18 | +1:31.81 | |
100 | 84 | Kai Halonen | JAM 1 - 1992 | 21/22 | 23617 | 1992 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:04:52.05 | +1:32.68 | |
101 | 98 | Mathieu Hains | JAM 1 - 1992 | 22/22 | 1992 | QC | Orford | 0:05:26.58 | +2:07.21 | ||
DNF | 81 | Caleb Timmermann | JAM 2 - 1991 | * | 20512 | 1991 | ON | University of Guelph | *** | *** | |
DNS | 20 | Benjamin Hebert | U23 M | * | 14114 | 1990 | AB | Rouge et Or | Équipe du Québec | *** | *** |
DNS | 87 | Phil Shaw | Senior Men | * | 3436 | 1966 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | *** | *** | |
DNS | 104 | James Young | Senior Men | * | 1962 | ON | Nakkertok | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 106 | Bryan Aller | Senior Men | * | 1956 | ON | Nakkertok | *** | *** |
PN Standing Masc. 1.4 km. Free | Sprint | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 18m TC: 25m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | DOB | Prov | Club | Équipe - Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 109 | Alexei Novikov | 19367 | 1958 | ON | Kanata Nordic | 0:04:46.54 | ||
2 | 110 | Jerry King | 14401 | 1951 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:05:33.50 | +46.96 | |
3 | 108 | Gabriel Denis | 21495 | 1993 | ON | Iroquois Falls Cross | 0:06:12.90 | +1:26.36 |
Open Fem. 1.4 km. Free | Sprints | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 18m TC: 25m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | DOB | Prov | Club | Équipe - Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 112 | Andrea Dupont | Senior Fem. | 1/13 | 5573 | 1980 | AB | Rocky Mountain | RMR | 0:03:59.95 | |
2 | 114 | Emily Nishikawa | U23 F | 1/32 | 13646 | 1989 | AB | Whitehorse | AWCA | 0:04:01.54 | +1.59 |
3 | 113 | Alysson Marshall | U23 F | 2/32 | 13482 | 1988 | BC | Larch Hills | AWCA/BCST | 0:04:02.15 | +2.20 |
4 | 111 | Heidi Widmer | U23 F | 3/32 | 14175 | 1991 | AB | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | 0:04:02.27 | +2.32 |
5 | 117 | Erin Tribe | U23 F | 4/32 | 13652 | 1989 | ON | Team Hardwood | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:04:03.07 | +3.12 |
6 | 115 | Sarah Daitch | Senior Fem. | 2/13 | 5981 | 1981 | NT | Fort Smith Ski Club | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:04:04.15 | +4.20 |
7 | 118 | Rebecca Reid | U23 F | 5/32 | 18510 | 1992 | AB | Black Jack | ABWC | 0:04:09.94 | +9.99 |
8 | 119 | Michelle Workun-Hill | Senior Fem. | 3/13 | 18397 | 1992 | QC | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | 0:04:10.85 | +10.90 |
9 | 116 | Catherine Auclair | U23 F | 6/32 | 18884 | 1989 | QC | M.S.A. | CNEPH | 0:04:11.74 | +11.79 |
10 | 126 | Janelle Greer | U23 F | 7/32 | 14267 | 1992 | YT | Whitehorse | AWCA | 0:04:12.44 | +12.49 |
11 | 124 | Alana Thomas | U23 F | 8/32 | 13353 | 1988 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:04:12.92 | +12.97 | |
12 | 135 | Sheila Kealey | Senior Fem. | 4/13 | 3485 | 1964 | ON | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 0:04:16.17 | +16.22 |
13 | 127 | Sofia Attali | Senior Fem. | 5/13 | 14299 | 1991 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:04:16.45 | +16.50 | |
14 | 128 | Annika Hicks | U23 F | 9/32 | 18875 | 1991 | AB | Canmore Nordic | AWCA | 0:04:17.28 | +17.33 |
15 | 122 | Olivia BOUFFARD-NESBITT | JAF 1 - 1992 | 1/14 | 19676 | 1992 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CVTC | 0:04:17.67 | +17.72 |
16 | 120 | Marlis Kromm | U23 F | 10/32 | 14211 | 1990 | AB | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | 0:04:18.48 | +18.53 |
17 | 134 | Megan McTavish | Senior Fem. | 6/13 | 4881 | 1977 | QC | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 0:04:18.78 | +18.83 |
18 | 123 | Andrea Lee | U23 F | 11/32 | 13764 | 1990 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:04:18.80 | +18.85 |
19 | 130 | Elise Caron | U23 F | 12/32 | 14353 | 1990 | QC | Rouge et Or | 0:04:19.12 | +19.17 | |
20 | 129 | Chelsea Little | Senior Fem. | 7/13 | 1987 | VT | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | 0:04:20.57 | +20.62 | ||
21 | 131 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | Senior Fem. | 8/13 | 13114 | 1985 | QC | M.S.A. | Rouge et Or ULaval | 0:04:24.65 | +24.70 |
22 | 142 | Noemi BERUBE | JAF 1 - 1992 | 2/14 | 14615 | 1992 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:04:24.73 | +24.78 | |
23 | 132 | Mary Thompson | U23 F | 13/32 | 13739 | 1988 | ON | Nakkertok | ONST | 0:04:25.61 | +25.66 |
24 | 139 | Ariane Carrier | U23 F | 14/32 | 14169 | 1989 | QC | Le Norvégien | Rouge et Or ULaval | 0:04:25.83 | +25.88 |
25 | 146 | Janel Sauder | U23 F | 15/32 | 19560 | 1990 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:04:26.25 | +26.30 | |
26 | 136 | Anna Crawford | Senior Fem. | 9/13 | 14572 | 1987 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:04:26.46 | +26.51 | |
27 | 144 | Anne-Marie Comeau | JAF 1 - 1992 | 3/14 | 23595 | 1996 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:04:26.88 | +26.93 | |
28 | 138 | Caroline Drolet | U23 F | 16/32 | 14202 | 1990 | QC | M.S.A. | Équipe du Québec | 0:04:29.74 | +29.79 |
29 | 160 | Vesta Mather | Senior Fem. | 10/13 | 13377 | 1986 | ON | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 0:04:31.54 | +31.59 |
30 | 145 | Genevieve Masson | U23 F | 17/32 | 14453 | 1990 | QC | Rouge et Or | Rouge et Or ULaval | 0:04:31.96 | +32.01 |
31 | 140 | Bronwyn Allan | JAF 1 - 1992 | 4/14 | 14531 | 1992 | QC | Nakkertok | Alberta Ski Team | 0:04:32.01 | +32.06 |
32 | 141 | Valerie GAGNE | JAF 1 - 1992 | 5/14 | 14310 | 1992 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:04:33.78 | +33.83 | |
33 | 149 | Candace Ball | U23 F | 18/32 | 18902 | 1990 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | Laurentian University | 0:04:34.17 | +34.22 |
34 | 147 | Myriam Paquette | U23 F | 19/32 | 14477 | 1990 | QC | Rouge et Or | Rouge et Or ULaval | 0:04:34.18 | +34.23 |
35 | 163 | Laura Hewitt | U23 F | 20/32 | 22620 | 1988 | ON | University of Guelph | University of Guelph | 0:04:34.69 | +34.74 |
36 | 151 | Ingrid Hagberg | JAF 2 - 1991 | 1/14 | 18900 | 1991 | ON | XC Ottawa | 0:04:36.72 | +36.77 | |
37 | 157 | Karyne Carriere | JAF 2 - 1991 | 2/14 | 14314 | 1991 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:04:37.51 | +37.56 | |
38 | 158 | Erin Creasor | U23 F | 21/32 | 23634 | 1991 | ON | University of Guelph | 0:04:41.84 | +41.89 | |
39 | 148 | Katherine Hall | U23 F | 22/32 | 13678 | 1989 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 0:04:42.15 | +42.20 | |
40 | 180 | Anne-Catherine Bédard | Senior Fem. | 11/13 | 26358 | 1987 | QC | Montériski | 0:04:42.82 | +42.87 | |
41 | 164 | Kyla Vanderzwet | U23 F | 23/32 | 19694 | 1989 | ON | University of Guelph | 0:04:43.45 | +43.50 | |
42 | 154 | Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud | JAF 1 - 1992 | 6/14 | 18495 | 1992 | QC | Skibec | 0:04:46.22 | +46.27 | |
43 | 152 | Nathalie Godbout | Senior Fem. | 12/13 | 3429 | 1963 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:04:47.32 | +47.37 | |
44 | 159 | Lindsay Anderson | JAF 2 - 1991 | 3/14 | 24885 | 1991 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:04:48.11 | +48.16 | |
45 | 150 | Marie-Eve Bilodeau-Corriveau | U23 F | 24/32 | 18901 | 1990 | QC | Rouge et Or | 0:04:50.01 | +50.06 | |
46 | 155 | Jennie Hissa | JAF 2 - 1991 | 4/14 | 14558 | 1991 | ON | University of Guelph | University of Guelph | 0:04:50.13 | +50.18 |
47 | 133 | Kirstin Besemann | JAF 1 - 1992 | 7/14 | 18403 | 1992 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:04:52.71 | +52.76 | |
48 | 167 | Lindsey Chapman | U23 F | 25/32 | 22995 | 1988 | ON | University of Guelph | 0:04:53.62 | +53.67 | |
49 | 137 | Freya Wasteneys | JAF 2 - 1991 | 5/14 | 14179 | 1991 | AB | Strathcona Nordic | Carleton University | 0:04:55.70 | +55.75 |
50 | 184 | Kate Sauks | Senior Fem. | 13/13 | 25781 | 1984 | ON | University of Toronto | 0:04:55.93 | +55.98 | |
51 | 165 | Alison Stephenson | JAF 2 - 1991 | 6/14 | 14495 | 1991 | ON | University of Waterloo | University of Waterloo | 0:04:58.59 | +58.64 |
52 | 170 | Katie Madden | JAF 1 - 1992 | 8/14 | 25759 | 1992 | ON | University of Waterloo | University of Waterloo | 0:04:58.96 | +59.01 |
53 | 178 | Claudia Cameron | JAF 2 - 1991 | 7/14 | 24508 | 1991 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:04:59.08 | +59.13 | |
54 | 153 | Nadine Perron | JAF 1 - 1992 | 9/14 | 21419 | 1992 | ON | University of Guelph | 0:05:00.25 | +1:00.30 | |
55 | 162 | Marlee Clement | JAF 2 - 1991 | 8/14 | 14456 | 1991 | ON | Walden | Laurentian University | 0:05:01.65 | +1:01.70 |
56 | 166 | Mireille Dumont | JAF 2 - 1991 | 9/14 | 14360 | 1991 | QC | Skinouk | 0:05:02.26 | +1:02.31 | |
57 | 161 | Isabella Waterton | JAF 2 - 1991 | 10/14 | 14444 | 1991 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | Carleton University | 0:05:02.89 | +1:02.94 |
58 | 169 | Emily Yungblut | JAF 2 - 1991 | 11/14 | 24512 | 1991 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | Laurentian University | 0:05:03.64 | +1:03.69 |
59 | 187 | Emily Townend | JAF 1 - 1992 | 10/14 | 1992 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:05:06.13 | +1:06.18 | ||
60 | 143 | Leslie Foley | JAF 1 - 1992 | 11/14 | 18410 | 1992 | ON | Nakkertok | ONST | 0:05:06.29 | +1:06.34 |
61 | 156 | Kaitlyn McMahon | U23 F | 26/32 | 19587 | 1990 | QC | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 0:05:08.35 | +1:08.40 |
62 | 175 | Hilary Mallinger | JAF 2 - 1991 | 12/14 | 14443 | 1991 | ON | University of Toronto | 0:05:11.46 | +1:11.51 | |
63 | 185 | Megan Lewicki | U23 F | 27/32 | 25774 | 1990 | ON | University of Toronto | 0:05:13.09 | +1:13.14 | |
64 | 181 | Katie Prufer | JAF 1 - 1992 | 12/14 | 1992 | ON | Queen's University Nordic Ski | 0:05:13.72 | +1:13.77 | ||
65 | 176 | Haley Robinson | U23 F | 28/32 | 14155 | 1990 | SK | La Ronge Nordic | 0:05:15.83 | +1:15.88 | |
66 | 168 | Lynsey Bialkowski | JAF 2 - 1991 | 13/14 | 23603 | 1991 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:05:15.88 | +1:15.93 | |
67 | 173 | Robyn Klinkman | JAF 1 - 1992 | 13/14 | 21598 | 1992 | ON | University of Guelph | 0:05:19.84 | +1:19.89 | |
68 | 186 | Aryn Clark | JAF 2 - 1991 | 14/14 | 25722 | 1992 | ON | University of Guelph | 0:05:21.63 | +1:21.68 | |
69 | 179 | Veronica Allan | U23 F | 29/32 | 1990 | ON | Queen's University Nordic Ski | 0:05:24.68 | +1:24.73 | ||
70 | 182 | Joannie Sanche | U23 F | 30/32 | 1989 | QC | Université de Sherbrooke | 0:05:24.95 | +1:25.00 | ||
71 | 174 | Annie Boisvert | U23 F | 31/32 | 14376 | 1990 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:05:28.49 | +1:28.54 | |
72 | 188 | Mariah Hudec | JAF 1 - 1992 | 14/14 | 24504 | 1992 | NS | North Highlands Nordic | NS Provincial B | 0:05:33.31 | +1:33.36 |
73 | 171 | Jennie Mae Roy | U23 F | 32/32 | 14514 | 1989 | NS | Arctic Fox Ski Club | Nova Scotia Ski Team | 0:05:45.87 | +1:45.92 |
DNF | 121 | Sara Hewitt | U23 F | * | 13450 | 1988 | AB | Foothills Nordic | ABWC | *** | *** |
DNF | 183 | Alana Komisar | U23 F | * | 25788 | 1989 | ON | University of Toronto | *** | *** | |
DNS | 125 | Brittany Webster | Senior Fem. | * | 14219 | 1987 | AB | Highlands Trailblazers | NST | *** | *** |
DNS | 172 | Erica Cazzola | Senior Fem. | * | 21455 | 1994 | ON | Team Hardwood | *** | *** | |
DNS | 177 | Jessica Metuzals | JAF 2 - 1991 | * | 19588 | 1991 | AB | Nakkertok | *** | *** |
PN Standing Fem. 1.4 km. Free | Sprints | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 18m TC: 25m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | DOB | Prov | Club | Équipe - Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 192 | Margarita Gorbounova | 14409 | 1984 | ON | Kanata Nordic | 0:05:45.06 | ||
2 | 189 | Caroline Bisson | 25799 | 1975 | ON | Kanata Nordic | 0:06:27.14 | +42.08 | |
3 | 191 | Erica Noonan | 26337 | 1990 | NF | Whaleback Nordic | XCNL | 0:06:31.21 | +46.15 |
4 | 190 | Kim Umbach | 3915 | 1970 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:09:19.42 | +3:34.36 |
JR B-Juv Masc. 0.8 km. Free | Sprints | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 18m TC: 25m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | DOB | Prov | Club | Équipe - Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 194 | Simon Lapointe | JBM 2 - 1993 | 1/31 | 19621 | 1993 | QC | Skinouk | 0:01:56.91 | ||
2 | 199 | Ezekiel Williams | JBM 2 - 1993 | 2/31 | 14195 | 1993 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:00.36 | +3.45 | |
3 | 197 | Nick Monette | JBM 2 - 1993 | 3/31 | 19580 | 1993 | ON | Team Hardwood | ONST | 0:02:01.05 | +4.14 |
4 | 193 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | JBM 2 - 1993 | 4/31 | 19561 | 1993 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:01.25 | +4.34 | |
5 | 198 | Adam Birosh | JBM 1 - 1994 | 1/36 | 14611 | 1994 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:02:01.42 | +4.51 | |
6 | 200 | Julian Freitag | JBM 1 - 1994 | 2/36 | 21586 | 1994 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:02:03.25 | +6.34 | |
7 | 204 | Symon Stowe | JBM 1 - 1994 | 3/36 | 21466 | 1994 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:04.17 | +7.26 | |
8 | 201 | Eli Heyden-Thomas | JBM 1 - 1994 | 4/36 | 19624 | 1994 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:02:04.86 | +7.95 | |
9 | 211 | Chris Weller | JBM 1 - 1994 | 5/36 | 21451 | 1994 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:05.58 | +8.67 | |
10 | 210 | Ben Taylor | JBM 1 - 1994 | 6/36 | 21438 | 1994 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:06.10 | +9.19 | |
11 | 217 | Thomas McKenna | JBM 1 - 1994 | 7/36 | 21450 | 1994 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:06.60 | +9.69 | |
12 | 213 | Jeffrey Budner | JBM 2 - 1993 | 5/31 | 19628 | 1993 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 0:02:06.80 | +9.89 | |
13 | 203 | Victor Hopper | JBM 1 - 1994 | 8/36 | 21412 | 1994 | ON | Walden | ONST | 0:02:07.22 | +10.31 |
14 | 196 | Hubert Darchen | JBM 2 - 1993 | 6/31 | 23953 | 1993 | QC | skinergie de la mauricie | 0:02:07.69 | +10.78 | |
15 | 215 | Alexis Morin | JBM 2 - 1993 | 7/31 | 24486 | 1993 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:07.70 | +10.79 | |
16 | 223 | Robert Ragotte | JBM 2 - 1993 | 8/31 | 23010 | 1993 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:02:07.77 | +10.86 | |
17 | 208 | Jack Carlyle | JBM 2 - 1993 | 9/31 | 19782 | 1993 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | ONST | 0:02:07.84 | +10.93 |
18 | 242 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | JBM 1 - 1994 | 9/36 | 21601 | 1994 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:02:08.13 | +11.22 | |
19 | 221 | Carrington Pomeroy | JBM 2 - 1993 | 10/31 | 19604 | 1993 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:08.63 | +11.72 | |
20 | 209 | Scott James Hill | JBM 1 - 1994 | 10/36 | 19642 | 1994 | ON | Team Hardwood | ONST | 0:02:08.84 | +11.93 |
21 | 246 | Vincent Comeau | JM 1 - 1995 | 1/73 | 23594 | 1995 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:02:09.23 | +12.32 | |
22 | 258 | Graham Perry | JM 1 - 1995 | 2/73 | 25760 | 1995 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:02:09.28 | +12.37 | |
23 | 205 | Ian Holstead | JBM 2 - 1993 | 11/31 | 19601 | 1993 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:09.38 | +12.47 | |
24 | 225 | Charles Donahue | JBM 2 - 1993 | 12/31 | 20526 | 1993 | QC | Orford | 0:02:09.40 | +12.49 | |
25 | 224 | Will Forsey | JBM 2 - 1993 | 13/31 | 22600 | 1993 | NF | Whaleback Nordic | XCNL | 0:02:09.49 | +12.58 |
26 | 214 | Julien Carrier | JBM 2 - 1993 | 14/31 | 20536 | 1993 | QC | Monteriski | 0:02:09.60 | +12.69 | |
27 | 263 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | JM 1 - 1995 | 3/73 | 24467 | 1995 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:09.64 | +12.73 | |
28 | 216 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | JBM 1 - 1994 | 11/36 | 21479 | 1994 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:09.68 | +12.77 | |
29 | 253 | Olivier Hamel | JM 1 - 1995 | 4/73 | 25623 | 1996 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:10.08 | +13.17 | |
30 | 230 | Toby Messier | JBM 1 - 1994 | 12/36 | 21475 | 1994 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:10.13 | +13.22 | |
31 | 219 | Duncan McTaggart | JBM 2 - 1993 | 15/31 | 19685 | 1993 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:10.21 | +13.30 | |
32 | 261 | Nicholas Pigeon | JM 1 - 1995 | 5/73 | 24518 | 1995 | QC | Skinouk | 0:02:10.23 | +13.32 | |
32 | 228 | Hughes Bergeron | JBM 1 - 1994 | 13/36 | 22616 | 1994 | QC | Orford | 0:02:10.23 | +13.32 | |
34 | 207 | Gavin Shields | JBM 1 - 1994 | 14/36 | 19224 | 1994 | ON | Waterloo Region | 0:02:10.70 | +13.79 | |
35 | 218 | Philippe Caron | JBM 2 - 1993 | 16/31 | 19609 | 1993 | QC | Skinouk | Skinouk | 0:02:10.75 | +13.84 |
36 | 222 | Jérémie Bonneau | JBM 2 - 1993 | 17/31 | 19542 | 1993 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:10.86 | +13.95 | |
37 | 244 | Ron Groen | JBM 2 - 1993 | 18/31 | 21590 | 1993 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:02:10.90 | +13.99 | |
37 | 226 | Brian Krug | JBM 2 - 1993 | 18/31 | 21422 | 1993 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:02:10.90 | +13.99 | |
39 | 212 | Philip McIlroy | JBM 1 - 1994 | 15/36 | 22613 | 1994 | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 0:02:10.97 | +14.06 |
40 | 312 | Zacharie Cameron | JBM 1 - 1994 | 16/36 | 24507 | 1994 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:11.08 | +14.17 | |
41 | 248 | Brady Irving | JM 1 - 1995 | 6/73 | 23011 | 1995 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | ARC | 0:02:11.35 | +14.44 |
42 | 237 | Lucas Shewen | JBM 2 - 1993 | 20/31 | 23000 | 1993 | ON | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 0:02:11.66 | +14.75 | |
43 | 220 | Alexis Lepage | JBM 1 - 1994 | 17/36 | 21457 | 1994 | QC | Skinouk | 0:02:12.13 | +15.22 | |
44 | 227 | liam patterson | JM 1 - 1995 | 7/73 | 14612 | 1995 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:02:12.21 | +15.30 | |
45 | 240 | Cameron Raynor | JBM 2 - 1993 | 21/31 | 22607 | 1993 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:02:12.33 | +15.42 | |
46 | 245 | Colin Foley | JM 1 - 1995 | 8/73 | 23746 | 1995 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:12.57 | +15.66 | |
47 | 252 | Liam Ortiz | JM 1 - 1995 | 9/73 | 25698 | 1995 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:02:12.97 | +16.06 | |
48 | 231 | Ryan Fahey | JBM 2 - 1993 | 22/31 | 19584 | 1993 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:13.22 | +16.31 | |
49 | 239 | Charles-Etienne Grégoire | JBM 1 - 1994 | 18/36 | 23774 | 1994 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:02:13.28 | +16.37 | |
50 | 250 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | JM 1 - 1995 | 10/73 | 23623 | 1995 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:13.69 | +16.78 | |
51 | 206 | Fred Weaver | JBM 1 - 1994 | 19/36 | 21018 | 1994 | BC | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | 0:02:13.73 | +16.82 | |
52 | 251 | Tyler Symonds | JBM 2 - 1993 | 23/31 | 23602 | 1993 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:02:13.97 | +17.06 | |
53 | 236 | Colin Christophe | JBM 1 - 1994 | 20/36 | 21489 | 1994 | QC | Orford | 0:02:14.19 | +17.28 | |
54 | 232 | Patrick van Walraven | JBM 1 - 1994 | 21/36 | 21467 | 1994 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:14.40 | +17.49 | |
55 | 256 | Brendon Howard | JM 1 - 1995 | 11/73 | 25712 | 1996 | ON | Kanata Nordic | 0:02:14.68 | +17.77 | |
56 | 243 | Julien Lamoureux | JBM 1 - 1994 | 22/36 | 21454 | 1994 | QC | Montériski | 0:02:14.92 | +18.01 | |
57 | 247 | Ryley Hilker | JBM 2 - 1993 | 24/31 | 23001 | 1993 | ON | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 0:02:15.28 | +18.37 | |
58 | 265 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | JM 1 - 1995 | 12/73 | 25622 | 1996 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:02:15.47 | +18.56 | |
59 | 238 | Conor Thompson | JBM 1 - 1994 | 23/36 | 22614 | 1994 | QC | Monteriski | 0:02:15.48 | +18.57 | |
60 | 266 | Alexis Dumas | JM 1 - 1995 | 13/73 | 23580 | 1995 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:15.67 | +18.76 | |
61 | 234 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | JBM 1 - 1994 | 24/36 | 22598 | 1994 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 0:02:16.68 | +19.77 | |
62 | 283 | Antoine Briand | JM 1 - 1995 | 14/73 | 23624 | 1995 | QC | Rapido | 0:02:17.38 | +20.47 | |
63 | 337 | Ben Suillivan | JBM 2 - 1993 | 25/31 | 1993 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:02:17.54 | +20.63 | ||
64 | 273 | Frédéric Samson | JM 1 - 1995 | 15/73 | 23581 | 1995 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:17.93 | +21.02 | |
65 | 254 | Jordan McTaggart | JM 1 - 1995 | 16/73 | 23730 | 1995 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:18.32 | +21.41 | |
66 | 272 | Jean-Simon d'Anjou | JM 1 - 1995 | 17/73 | 25726 | 1996 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:18.35 | +21.44 | |
67 | 276 | Zacharie Turgeon | JM 1 - 1995 | 18/73 | 25756 | 1996 | QC | Skinouk | 0:02:18.47 | +21.56 | |
68 | 282 | Curtis Marchand | JM 1 - 1995 | 19/73 | 24470 | 1995 | QC | Skinouk | 0:02:18.92 | +22.01 | |
69 | 264 | Julian Smith | JM 1 - 1995 | 20/73 | 25614 | 1996 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:02:18.97 | +22.06 | |
70 | 257 | Maxime Raymond | JM 1 - 1995 | 21/73 | 25618 | 1996 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:19.35 | +22.44 | |
71 | 286 | Jesse Williams | JM 1 - 1995 | 22/73 | 24458 | 1995 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:19.45 | +22.54 | |
72 | 249 | Philip Marshall | JBM 1 - 1994 | 25/36 | 21577 | 1994 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:19.68 | +22.77 | |
73 | 241 | Léandre Fournier-Lacombe | JBM 1 - 1994 | 26/36 | 24495 | 1994 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:02:19.88 | +22.97 | |
74 | 260 | Stuart Loney | JBM 2 - 1993 | 26/31 | 25796 | 1993 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:02:19.90 | +22.99 | |
75 | 267 | Aaron Birosh | JM 1 - 1995 | 23/73 | 21415 | 1996 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:02:20.12 | +23.21 | |
76 | 255 | Ryan Hunter | JM 1 - 1995 | 24/73 | 23756 | 1995 | ON | Walden | 0:02:20.28 | +23.37 | |
77 | 235 | Philippe Levesque | JBM 1 - 1994 | 27/36 | 19663 | 1994 | NB | Les Aventuriers | Équipe NB | 0:02:20.59 | +23.68 |
78 | 298 | Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault | JM 1 - 1995 | 25/73 | 25755 | 1995 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:21.20 | +24.29 | |
79 | 310 | Landon Fisher | JBM 2 - 1993 | 27/31 | 19578 | 1993 | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 0:02:21.37 | +24.46 |
80 | 289 | Olivier Brisebois | JM 1 - 1995 | 26/73 | 24463 | 1995 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:21.60 | +24.69 | |
81 | 317 | Nicholas (Nick) Brown | JBM 1 - 1994 | 28/36 | 25700 | 1994 | NF | Avalon Nordic | Challenge group | 0:02:21.97 | +25.06 |
82 | 319 | Tim Tindall | JM 1 - 1995 | 27/73 | 23766 | 1996 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:02:22.16 | +25.25 | |
83 | 300 | Tyler Messier | JM 1 - 1995 | 28/73 | 25769 | 1996 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:22.85 | +25.94 | |
84 | 271 | Thomas Gore | JM 1 - 1995 | 29/73 | 25815 | 1995 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:02:22.92 | +26.01 | |
85 | 270 | Kamran Mirshahi | JBM 2 - 1993 | 28/31 | 23601 | 1993 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:02:23.56 | +26.65 | |
86 | 285 | Zachary Cristofanilli | JM 1 - 1995 | 30/73 | 25576 | 1996 | QC | Orford | 0:02:23.69 | +26.78 | |
87 | 292 | Jérome Boudreau | JM 1 - 1995 | 31/73 | 23591 | 1995 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:24.29 | +27.38 | |
88 | 311 | Alexandre Boudreau | JM 1 - 1995 | 32/73 | 24489 | 1995 | NB | snow bears bathurst | New Brunswick | 0:02:24.43 | +27.52 |
89 | 324 | Francois Noel | JM 1 - 1995 | 33/73 | 1996 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:24.45 | +27.54 | ||
90 | 321 | Quin Martin | JBM 1 - 1994 | 29/36 | 1994 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:02:24.60 | +27.69 | ||
91 | 287 | Nicolas Figuet | JM 1 - 1995 | 34/73 | 24466 | 1995 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:24.99 | +28.08 | |
92 | 288 | Aaron Fahey | JM 1 - 1995 | 35/73 | 25784 | 1996 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:02:25.40 | +28.49 | |
93 | 284 | Andreas Zbogar | JM 1 - 1995 | 36/73 | 25596 | 1996 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:02:25.49 | +28.58 | |
94 | 281 | Samuel Pouliot | JM 1 - 1995 | 37/73 | 24468 | 1995 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:25.80 | +28.89 | |
95 | 314 | Ben Forestell | JM 1 - 1995 | 38/73 | 1995 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:02:26.42 | +29.51 | ||
96 | 277 | Avery Vreugdenhil Beaucler | JM 1 - 1995 | 39/73 | 25715 | 1996 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:02:26.79 | +29.88 | |
97 | 269 | Adam Jamieson | JM 1 - 1995 | 40/73 | 25720 | 1996 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:02:26.91 | +30.00 | |
98 | 280 | Sam Greer | JM 1 - 1995 | 41/73 | 25709 | 1996 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:02:27.07 | +30.16 | |
99 | 229 | Philippe Joly | JBM 2 - 1993 | 29/31 | 20533 | 1993 | QC | Monteriski | 0:02:27.64 | +30.73 | |
100 | 279 | Jack Bowness | JM 1 - 1995 | 42/73 | 23639 | 1995 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:02:28.10 | +31.19 | |
101 | 290 | Éloi Lemay | JM 1 - 1995 | 43/73 | 25772 | 1995 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:28.40 | +31.49 | |
101 | 316 | Joshua Wright | JBM 2 - 1993 | 30/31 | 1993 | ON | Haliburton | 0:02:28.40 | +31.49 | ||
103 | 302 | Brady Harkonen | JM 1 - 1995 | 44/73 | 23621 | 1996 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 0:02:29.01 | +32.10 | |
104 | 294 | Alexandre Joly | JM 1 - 1995 | 45/73 | 25761 | 1996 | QC | Monteriski | 0:02:29.39 | +32.48 | |
105 | 330 | Martin Whelan | JM 1 - 1995 | 46/73 | 1995 | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 0:02:30.27 | +33.36 | |
106 | 320 | Simon Deblois | JBM 1 - 1994 | 30/36 | 25736 | 1994 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:30.58 | +33.67 | |
107 | 318 | Luke Parsons | JBM 1 - 1994 | 31/36 | 1994 | ON | Kawartha Nordic | 0:02:30.59 | +33.68 | ||
108 | 274 | Adam Noble | JBM 1 - 1994 | 32/36 | 25748 | 1994 | ON | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 0:02:30.63 | +33.72 | |
109 | 259 | Colton LaBine | JM 1 - 1995 | 47/73 | 23761 | 1996 | ON | PORCUPINE SKI RUNNERS | 0:02:31.25 | +34.34 | |
110 | 329 | Kelly Milne | JBM 2 - 1993 | 31/31 | 1993 | ON | Kawartha Nordic | 0:02:31.31 | +34.40 | ||
111 | 268 | Kyle Wong | JBM 1 - 1994 | 33/36 | 24488 | 1994 | ON | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | 0:02:31.59 | +34.68 |
112 | 275 | Connor Bolton | JBM 1 - 1994 | 34/36 | 25710 | 1994 | ON | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 0:02:32.80 | +35.89 | |
113 | 296 | Quentin Stoyel | JM 1 - 1995 | 48/73 | 24469 | 1995 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:33.03 | +36.12 | |
114 | 334 | Brandon Desrosiers | JM 1 - 1995 | 49/73 | 1995 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:02:33.30 | +36.39 | ||
115 | 291 | Colin Marineau | JM 1 - 1995 | 50/73 | 25768 | 1996 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:34.23 | +37.32 | |
116 | 322 | Alex Boutin Fillion | JM 1 - 1995 | 51/73 | 25630 | 1996 | QC | Orford | 0:02:34.40 | +37.49 | |
117 | 297 | Michael Solomon | JM 1 - 1995 | 52/73 | 24475 | 1995 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:02:34.76 | +37.85 | |
118 | 304 | Olivier Peloquin | JM 1 - 1995 | 53/73 | 25616 | 1996 | QC | Monteriski | 0:02:35.18 | +38.27 | |
119 | 299 | Jérémie Désilets-Jacob | JM 1 - 1995 | 54/73 | 25752 | 1996 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:35.54 | +38.63 | |
120 | 305 | Charles Faucher Robert | JM 1 - 1995 | 55/73 | 25619 | 1996 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:37.78 | +40.87 | |
121 | 327 | Nicholas Harrison | JM 1 - 1995 | 56/73 | 1996 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:37.88 | +40.97 | ||
122 | 313 | Victor Bates | JM 1 - 1995 | 57/73 | 26359 | 1995 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:02:37.95 | +41.04 | |
123 | 328 | Kunio Hessel | JM 1 - 1995 | 58/73 | 1995 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:37.97 | +41.06 | ||
124 | 335 | Garrett Raynor | JM 1 - 1995 | 59/73 | 1995 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:02:39.80 | +42.89 | ||
125 | 315 | Timothy Austen | JM 1 - 1995 | 60/73 | 26342 | 1996 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:40.01 | +43.10 | |
126 | 306 | Justin Lamontagne | JM 1 - 1995 | 61/73 | 25792 | 1996 | QC | Montériski | 0:02:40.39 | +43.48 | |
127 | 295 | Eric Duong | JM 1 - 1995 | 62/73 | 25590 | 1995 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:40.57 | +43.66 | |
128 | 278 | Kurtis Clement | JM 1 - 1995 | 63/73 | 23759 | 1995 | ON | Walden | 0:02:40.75 | +43.84 | |
129 | 308 | Antoine Côté | JM 1 - 1995 | 64/73 | 25793 | 1996 | QC | Mouski | 0:02:41.70 | +44.79 | |
130 | 325 | Paul Place | JM 1 - 1995 | 65/73 | 26928 | 1995 | QC | Chelsea nordiq | 0:02:42.85 | +45.94 | |
131 | 301 | Devin Martin | JM 1 - 1995 | 66/73 | 25775 | 1996 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:02:43.12 | +46.21 | |
132 | 307 | Antoine Hébert | JM 1 - 1995 | 67/73 | 25750 | 1996 | QC | Montériski | 0:02:43.30 | +46.39 | |
133 | 303 | David Hanson | JM 1 - 1995 | 68/73 | 25785 | 1995 | ON | Walden | 0:02:43.84 | +46.93 | |
134 | 331 | Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre | JBM 1 - 1994 | 35/36 | 1994 | QC | Mouski | 0:02:44.13 | +47.22 | ||
135 | 323 | Nathan Johnston | JM 1 - 1995 | 69/73 | 25609 | 1996 | ON | Walden | 0:02:46.78 | +49.87 | |
136 | 333 | Josh Stevens | JM 1 - 1995 | 70/73 | 1995 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:02:48.30 | +51.39 | ||
137 | 293 | Philippe Henry | JBM 1 - 1994 | 36/36 | 21434 | 1994 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:48.67 | +51.76 | |
138 | 309 | Robert Simpson-spook | JM 1 - 1995 | 71/73 | 25730 | 1995 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:02:53.04 | +56.13 | |
139 | 332 | Ben Strickland | JM 1 - 1995 | 72/73 | 26356 | 1995 | ON | Hardwood | 0:02:53.59 | +56.68 | |
140 | 336 | Jordan Sullivan | JM 1 - 1995 | 73/73 | 1996 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:02:57.00 | +1:00.09 | ||
DNF | 233 | Christophe Perron | JBM 2 - 1993 | * | 19535 | 1993 | QC | Skibec | *** | *** | |
DNF | 262 | Sam Weichel | JM 1 - 1995 | * | 23733 | 1995 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | *** | *** | |
DNS | 326 | Nick laning | JBM 2 - 1993 | * | 1993 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | *** | *** |
JR B-Juv Fem. 0.8 km. Free | Sprints | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 18m TC: 25m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | DOB | Prov | Club | Équipe - Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 352 | Emilie Stewart-Jones | JF 2 - 1995 | 1/30 | 23773 | 1995 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:25.18 | ||
2 | 351 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | JF 2 - 1995 | 2/30 | 23772 | 1995 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:26.45 | +1.27 | |
3 | 343 | Cendrine Browne | JBF 2 - 1993 | 1/27 | 24461 | 1993 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:26.82 | +1.64 | |
4 | 345 | Larkin Davenport Huyer | JBF 1 - 1994 | 1/18 | 23741 | 1994 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:02:27.26 | +2.08 | |
5 | 346 | Jen Jackson | JF 2 - 1995 | 3/30 | 21582 | 1995 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:02:27.31 | +2.13 | |
6 | 344 | Natalia Hawthorn | JF 2 - 1995 | 4/30 | 22998 | 1995 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:02:28.53 | +3.35 | |
7 | 341 | Alexia Rancourt | JBF 2 - 1993 | 2/27 | 19233 | 1993 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:02:28.59 | +3.41 | |
8 | 338 | Alannah Maclean | JBF 2 - 1993 | 3/27 | 19646 | 1993 | ON | Walden | Walden | 0:02:30.59 | +5.41 |
9 | 377 | Leilani Tam von Burg | JF 2 - 1995 | 5/30 | 25574 | 1995 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:31.14 | +5.96 | |
10 | 340 | Emma Spelt | JBF 2 - 1993 | 4/27 | 19632 | 1993 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:02:31.35 | +6.17 | |
11 | 383 | sophie Carrier-Laforte | JF 2 - 1995 | 6/30 | 24472 | 1995 | QC | skinouk | 0:02:32.30 | +7.12 | |
12 | 349 | Shelby Dickey | JBF 1 - 1994 | 2/18 | 21473 | 1994 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:02:32.66 | +7.48 | |
13 | 350 | Evelyne Bellerose | JBF 2 - 1993 | 5/27 | 19618 | 1993 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:02:32.79 | +7.61 | |
14 | 354 | gabrielle lemire | JBF 1 - 1994 | 3/18 | 21444 | 1994 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:32.93 | +7.75 | |
15 | 367 | Marie Corriveau | JF 1 - 1996 | 1/43 | 25806 | 1997 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:02:33.94 | +8.76 | |
16 | 370 | Alexandra Slobodian | JF 2 - 1995 | 7/30 | 23717 | 1995 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:34.21 | +9.03 | |
17 | 353 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | JBF 2 - 1993 | 6/27 | 19563 | 1993 | QC | Montériski | 0:02:34.29 | +9.11 | |
18 | 375 | Gabrielle Sarthou | JF 1 - 1996 | 2/43 | 24492 | 1997 | QC | Monteriski | 0:02:34.62 | +9.44 | |
19 | 356 | Ashley Huet | JBF 2 - 1993 | 7/27 | 21480 | 1993 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:02:34.87 | +9.69 | |
20 | 342 | Stephanie Drost | JBF 2 - 1993 | 8/27 | 18453 | 1993 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | ONST | 0:02:34.95 | +9.77 |
21 | 406 | Delphine Duvernay-Tardif | JF 1 - 1996 | 3/43 | 25602 | 1996 | QC | Montériski | 0:02:35.92 | +10.74 | |
22 | 339 | Marianne Levesque | JBF 2 - 1993 | 9/27 | 14624 | 1993 | NB | Chignecto Ski Club | NBST | 0:02:36.10 | +10.92 |
23 | 361 | Kiersten Aller | JF 2 - 1995 | 8/30 | 24455 | 1995 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:37.77 | +12.59 | |
24 | 397 | Marianne Boucher | JF 2 - 1995 | 9/30 | 24462 | 1995 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:39.05 | +13.87 | |
25 | 359 | Sadie White | JF 1 - 1996 | 4/43 | 23767 | 1996 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:02:40.17 | +14.99 | |
26 | 348 | Kate Boland | JBF 2 - 1993 | 10/27 | 19630 | 1993 | NF | Blow Me Down | XCNL | 0:02:40.46 | +15.28 |
27 | 379 | Rosalie Vezina | JF 2 - 1995 | 10/30 | 23597 | 1995 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:02:40.84 | +15.66 | |
28 | 378 | Jillian Forsey | JF 2 - 1995 | 11/30 | 23742 | 1995 | NF | Whaleback Nordic | XCNL | 0:02:40.89 | +15.71 |
29 | 450 | Ariane Cyr | JF 1 - 1996 | 5/43 | 1996 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:40.94 | +15.76 | ||
30 | 391 | Émie Jacques-Beaudoin | JF 2 - 1995 | 12/30 | 23584 | 1995 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:41.14 | +15.96 | |
31 | 365 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | JBF 1 - 1994 | 4/18 | 22602 | 1994 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:02:41.45 | +16.27 | |
32 | 388 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | JF 2 - 1995 | 13/30 | 23610 | 1995 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:41.80 | +16.62 | |
33 | 454 | Caitlyn Pink | JF 2 - 1995 | 14/30 | 23632 | 1995 | NF | Aurora Nordic | 0:02:41.98 | +16.80 | |
34 | 369 | Madison Fraser | JF 1 - 1996 | 6/43 | 21418 | 1996 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:02:42.47 | +17.29 | |
35 | 402 | Chelsea Gillies | JBF 2 - 1993 | 11/27 | 25801 | 1993 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:02:42.50 | +17.32 | |
36 | 357 | Marilie Samson | JBF 2 - 1993 | 12/27 | 19550 | 1993 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:42.56 | +17.38 | |
37 | 407 | Sophie Moncion-Groulx | JF 1 - 1996 | 7/43 | 25592 | 1996 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:43.17 | +17.99 | |
38 | 409 | Marie-Pier Lamontagne | JF 2 - 1995 | 15/30 | 24482 | 1995 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:43.53 | +18.35 | |
39 | 373 | Marie-Louise Roy | JBF 1 - 1994 | 5/18 | 22603 | 1994 | QC | Mouski | 0:02:43.63 | +18.45 | |
40 | 423 | Allison Newton | JBF 2 - 1993 | 13/27 | 23763 | 1993 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:02:44.08 | +18.90 | |
41 | 368 | Beatrice Kaiser | JF 1 - 1996 | 8/43 | 23753 | 1996 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:02:44.62 | +19.44 | |
42 | 363 | Norah Bonsteel | JBF 2 - 1993 | 14/27 | 19626 | 1993 | ON | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | 0:02:44.77 | +19.59 |
43 | 425 | Sophie Tessier | JBF 1 - 1994 | 6/18 | 22615 | 1994 | QC | Mouski | 0:02:44.91 | +19.73 | |
44 | 376 | Alexe Tremblay | JBF 1 - 1994 | 7/18 | 21032 | 1994 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:45.17 | +19.99 | |
45 | 380 | Frédérique C. Vanier | JF 2 - 1995 | 16/30 | 24459 | 1995 | QC | Skinouk | 0:02:45.20 | +20.02 | |
46 | 360 | Camille Côté-Laroche | JBF 1 - 1994 | 8/18 | 19230 | 1994 | QC | M.S.A | 0:02:45.43 | +20.25 | |
47 | 371 | Isabelle Maclean | JF 2 - 1995 | 17/30 | 20510 | 1995 | ON | Walden | Walden | 0:02:45.60 | +20.42 |
48 | 347 | Megan Bennett | JBF 2 - 1993 | 15/27 | 19581 | 1993 | NF | Aurora Nordic | XCNL | 0:02:45.69 | +20.51 |
49 | 414 | Lucie-Maude Grégoire | JF 1 - 1996 | 9/43 | 25683 | 1996 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:02:45.70 | +20.52 | |
50 | 364 | Charlotte van Walraven | JBF 2 - 1993 | 16/27 | 19596 | 1993 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:45.86 | +20.68 | |
51 | 358 | Megan Sinclair | JBF 2 - 1993 | 17/27 | 20539 | 1993 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:02:46.30 | +21.12 | |
52 | 408 | Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau | JF 1 - 1996 | 10/43 | 25767 | 1996 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:47.08 | +21.90 | |
53 | 390 | Laurence Dumais | JF 1 - 1996 | 11/43 | 25753 | 1997 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:47.30 | +22.12 | |
54 | 405 | Rozie Brochu | JF 1 - 1996 | 12/43 | 25783 | 1996 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:47.32 | +22.14 | |
55 | 547 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | JBF 2 - 1993 | 18/27 | 19543 | 1993 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:47.72 | +22.54 | |
56 | 401 | Heather Moore | JBF 1 - 1994 | 9/18 | 25797 | 1994 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | ARC | 0:02:47.79 | +22.61 |
57 | 453 | Emily McIlroy | JF 1 - 1996 | 13/43 | 25697 | 1996 | NF | Avalon Nordic | 0:02:48.01 | +22.83 | |
58 | 392 | Claudia Côté-Laroche | JF 1 - 1996 | 14/43 | 24474 | 1996 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:02:48.46 | +23.28 | |
59 | 426 | Katherine Denis | JF 1 - 1996 | 15/43 | 25762 | 1996 | ON | Temiskaming | 0:02:48.48 | +23.30 | |
60 | 382 | Krista Buckner | JF 1 - 1996 | 16/43 | 23765 | 1996 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:02:48.68 | +23.50 | |
61 | 399 | Elise Huet | JF 2 - 1995 | 18/30 | 25790 | 1995 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:02:48.90 | +23.72 | |
62 | 438 | Bailin Xie | JF 1 - 1996 | 17/43 | 1996 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:49.14 | +23.96 | ||
63 | 374 | Elizabeth Plante | JBF 1 - 1994 | 10/18 | 24476 | 1994 | QC | Montériski | 0:02:49.17 | +23.99 | |
64 | 431 | Alana Hennessy | JF 1 - 1996 | 18/43 | 1996 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:02:49.49 | +24.31 | ||
65 | 372 | Camille Paquette | JBF 1 - 1994 | 11/18 | 21426 | 1994 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:02:49.72 | +24.54 | |
66 | 362 | Janie Rioux-Coulombe | JBF 1 - 1994 | 12/18 | 21488 | 1994 | QC | Orford | 0:02:49.94 | +24.76 | |
67 | 417 | Meghan Grégoire | JF 1 - 1996 | 19/43 | 25714 | 1996 | AB | Défi T.M. | 0:02:50.23 | +25.05 | |
68 | 394 | Bryana van Leeuwen | JBF 1 - 1994 | 13/18 | 25586 | 1994 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:50.87 | +25.69 | |
69 | 387 | Logan Hong | JF 1 - 1996 | 20/43 | 23715 | 1996 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:02:51.93 | +26.75 | |
70 | 447 | Kynyn Doughty | JF 1 - 1996 | 21/43 | 26924 | 1996 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:02:53.54 | +28.36 | |
71 | 427 | Emanuelle Langlois | JF 2 - 1995 | 19/30 | 1995 | QC | Skinouk | 0:02:53.79 | +28.61 | ||
72 | 430 | Rowan Hardy-Kavanagh | JF 1 - 1996 | 22/43 | 1996 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:53.86 | +28.68 | ||
73 | 446 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | JF 1 - 1996 | 23/43 | 1996 | QC | M.S.A | 0:02:54.17 | +28.99 | ||
74 | 442 | Phoebe Berkeley | JF 1 - 1996 | 24/43 | 25584 | 1996 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:54.41 | +29.23 | |
75 | 393 | Lindsay Santagato | JBF 2 - 1993 | 19/27 | 23005 | 1993 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:02:54.65 | +29.47 | |
76 | 389 | Kathryn Beisel | JF 1 - 1996 | 25/43 | 25738 | 1996 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:02:54.89 | +29.71 | |
77 | 441 | Lalique Browne | JF 2 - 1995 | 20/30 | 1995 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:55.00 | +29.82 | ||
78 | 413 | Annie Sabourin | JF 2 - 1995 | 21/30 | 25577 | 1995 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:55.14 | +29.96 | |
79 | 443 | Camille Morin | JF 2 - 1995 | 22/30 | 1995 | QC | Orford | 0:02:56.29 | +31.11 | ||
80 | 440 | Michaela Purdon | JF 1 - 1996 | 26/43 | 1996 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:56.79 | +31.61 | ||
81 | 411 | Melody Drapeau | JF 1 - 1996 | 27/43 | 23762 | 1996 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:56.93 | +31.75 | |
82 | 404 | Molly Vandermeer | JBF 1 - 1994 | 14/18 | 21423 | 1994 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:02:57.58 | +32.40 | |
83 | 436 | Josiane Vadnais | JF 2 - 1995 | 23/30 | 25803 | 1995 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:02:57.86 | +32.68 | |
84 | 381 | Wendy Mihell | JBF 1 - 1994 | 15/18 | 23748 | 1994 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:02:58.25 | +33.07 | |
85 | 385 | Madeleine Harris | JF 1 - 1996 | 28/43 | 25572 | 1996 | AB | Canmore Nordic | 0:02:58.32 | +33.14 | |
86 | 396 | Karen Holstead | JF 2 - 1995 | 24/30 | 23754 | 1995 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:58.81 | +33.63 | |
87 | 455 | Kristen Crane | JBF 2 - 1993 | 20/27 | 1993 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:02:59.67 | +34.49 | ||
88 | 400 | Laryssa Kemp | JBF 1 - 1994 | 16/18 | 25603 | 1994 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:59.77 | +34.59 | |
89 | 424 | Justine Langlois | JF 2 - 1995 | 25/30 | 23607 | 1995 | QC | Montériski | 0:03:00.23 | +35.05 | |
90 | 410 | Amy Santagato | JF 1 - 1996 | 29/43 | 25725 | 1996 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:03:00.55 | +35.37 | |
91 | 451 | Hailey Balaz | JF 2 - 1995 | 26/30 | 1995 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:03:00.80 | +35.62 | ||
92 | 403 | Emily Marcolini | JF 2 - 1995 | 27/30 | 23598 | 1995 | ON | Walden | Walden | 0:03:01.01 | +35.83 |
93 | 416 | Alexandra Bernier | JF 2 - 1995 | 28/30 | 24478 | 1995 | QC | Skibec | 0:03:01.30 | +36.12 | |
94 | 366 | Catherine Mallinger | JBF 2 - 1993 | 21/27 | 19699 | 1993 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:03:01.85 | +36.67 | |
95 | 449 | Claire Menendez | JBF 2 - 1993 | 22/27 | 1993 | ON | Kawartha Nordic | 0:03:03.95 | +38.77 | ||
96 | 384 | Maude Tremblay | JBF 2 - 1993 | 23/27 | 19531 | 1993 | QC | Skibec | 0:03:04.62 | +39.44 | |
97 | 448 | Michèle Palkovits | JF 2 - 1995 | 29/30 | 1995 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:03:05.11 | +39.93 | ||
98 | 395 | Justine Chartrand | JBF 2 - 1993 | 24/27 | 19223 | 1993 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:03:06.04 | +40.86 | |
99 | 398 | Sophie Dallaire | JBF 1 - 1994 | 17/18 | 23599 | 1994 | QC | Skibec | 0:03:06.39 | +41.21 | |
100 | 428 | Sarah-jane Couture | JF 1 - 1996 | 30/43 | 1996 | QC | Hus-Ski Duchesnay | 0:03:06.78 | +41.60 | ||
101 | 437 | Zoé Novosad Izquierdo | JF 1 - 1996 | 31/43 | 1996 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:03:07.21 | +42.03 | ||
102 | 435 | Laura Williams | JF 1 - 1996 | 32/43 | 1996 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:07.90 | +42.72 | ||
103 | 412 | Anna Mallory | JF 2 - 1995 | 30/30 | 25690 | 1995 | AB | Nakkertok | 0:03:08.30 | +43.12 | |
104 | 418 | Keelin Pringnitz | JBF 2 - 1993 | 25/27 | 25800 | 1993 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:03:08.45 | +43.27 | |
105 | 444 | Emily Heroux | JF 1 - 1996 | 33/43 | 1996 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:10.99 | +45.81 | ||
106 | 421 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | JF 1 - 1996 | 34/43 | 24484 | 1996 | QC | Mauriski | 0:03:11.25 | +46.07 | |
107 | 432 | Allison Hammond | JBF 2 - 1993 | 26/27 | 1993 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:03:11.31 | +46.13 | ||
108 | 445 | Lindsay Arseneault | JF 1 - 1996 | 35/43 | 25754 | 1996 | NB | Les Aventuriers | 0:03:12.83 | +47.65 | |
109 | 420 | Sabrina Pouliot | JF 1 - 1996 | 36/43 | 25770 | 1996 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:03:14.93 | +49.75 | |
110 | 386 | Emma Morris | JBF 1 - 1994 | 18/18 | 21622 | 1994 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:16.16 | +50.98 | |
111 | 419 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | JF 1 - 1996 | 37/43 | 25613 | 1996 | QC | Skibec | 0:03:16.41 | +51.23 | |
112 | 422 | Andréa Fox | JF 1 - 1996 | 38/43 | 25795 | 1996 | QC | AMSFQ | 0:03:16.60 | +51.42 | |
113 | 452 | Sabrina Chrétien | JF 1 - 1996 | 39/43 | 1996 | QC | Skibec | 0:03:17.66 | +52.48 | ||
114 | 429 | Josiane Mottard | JF 1 - 1996 | 40/43 | 1996 | QC | Hus-Ski Duchesnay | 0:03:17.67 | +52.49 | ||
115 | 433 | Cecily Dawson | JF 1 - 1996 | 41/43 | 1996 | ON | Arrowhead nordic | 0:03:18.50 | +53.32 | ||
116 | 415 | Whitney St.Marseille | JF 1 - 1996 | 42/43 | 25786 | 1996 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:03:29.52 | +1:04.34 | |
117 | 434 | Alexandria Phillips | JBF 2 - 1993 | 27/27 | 24519 | 1993 | NB | Wostawea | New Brunswick | 0:03:31.84 | +1:06.66 |
118 | 439 | Andreanne Dumont | JF 1 - 1996 | 43/43 | 26908 | 1996 | QC | Skinouk | 0:03:37.10 | +1:11.92 |
Midget Masc. 0.8 km. Free | Patin par vague/Skate by wave | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 18m TC: 25m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | DOB | Prov | Club | Équipe - Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 469 | Ryan Jackson | MM 1 - 1997 | 1/45 | 1997 | ON | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:02:25.97 | |||
2 | 459 | Vincent Boucher | MM 1 - 1997 | 2/45 | 1997 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:28.28 | +2.31 | ||
3 | 467 | Konrad Kuhne | MM 2 - 1996 | 1/10 | 23589 | 1996 | NF | Menihek Nordic | 0:02:30.51 | +4.54 | |
4 | 461 | Philippe Boucher | MM 1 - 1997 | 3/45 | 1997 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:30.98 | +5.01 | ||
5 | 460 | Austin Valjas | MM 1 - 1997 | 4/45 | 1997 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:02:31.97 | +6.00 | ||
6 | 463 | Alexandre Leclerc | MM 2 - 1996 | 2/10 | 1996 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:02:34.19 | +8.22 | ||
7 | 466 | Olivier Palkovits | MM 1 - 1997 | 5/45 | 1997 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:02:35.23 | +9.26 | ||
8 | 504 | Maxime Lavallee | MM 2 - 1996 | 3/10 | 24490 | 1996 | NB | Les Aventuriers | 0:02:36.22 | +10.25 | |
9 | 468 | Raphaël Dumas | MM 1 - 1997 | 6/45 | 1997 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:02:36.34 | +10.37 | ||
10 | 464 | Aidan Spoel | MM 1 - 1997 | 7/45 | 1997 | ON | Walden | Walden | 0:02:37.45 | +11.48 | |
11 | 465 | Gabriel Sarrazin | MM 1 - 1997 | 8/45 | 18301 | 1997 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:38.29 | +12.32 | |
12 | 473 | Nick Lanctot | MM 2 - 1996 | 4/10 | 25681 | 1996 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:02:38.65 | +12.68 | |
13 | 472 | Danny Tindall | MM 1 - 1997 | 9/45 | 1999 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:02:38.80 | +12.83 | ||
14 | 481 | Julien Townsend | MM 1 - 1997 | 10/45 | 1997 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:02:41.88 | +15.91 | ||
15 | 508 | Pierrick Sarthou | MM 1 - 1997 | 11/45 | 25578 | 1999 | QC | Monteriski | 0:02:42.39 | +16.42 | |
16 | 484 | Étienne Hébert | MM 1 - 1997 | 12/45 | 1998 | QC | Montériski | 0:02:42.99 | +17.02 | ||
17 | 492 | Andrew Cays | MM 2 - 1996 | 5/10 | 26357 | 1996 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:02:44.13 | +18.16 | |
18 | 457 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | MM 1 - 1997 | 13/45 | 1997 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:02:44.33 | +18.36 | ||
19 | 479 | Ben Scholte | MM 1 - 1997 | 14/45 | 1997 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:02:44.83 | +18.86 | ||
20 | 495 | Antoine Cyr | MM 1 - 1997 | 15/45 | 1998 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:02:44.93 | +18.96 | ||
21 | 474 | William Gourgues | MM 1 - 1997 | 16/45 | 1997 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:45.06 | +19.09 | ||
22 | 498 | Benjamin Turgeon | MM 1 - 1997 | 17/45 | 1998 | QC | Skinouk | 0:02:45.64 | +19.67 | ||
23 | 501 | Benjamin Dionne | MM 1 - 1997 | 18/45 | 1997 | QC | Skinouk | 0:02:45.90 | +19.93 | ||
24 | 496 | Nicholas Schute | MM 1 - 1997 | 19/45 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:46.20 | +20.23 | ||
25 | 487 | Joshuah Nevills | MM 2 - 1996 | 6/10 | 25779 | 1996 | ON | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 0:02:46.49 | +20.52 | |
26 | 458 | Hudson Lucier | MM 1 - 1997 | 20/45 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:46.55 | +20.58 | ||
27 | 478 | Liam Browne | MM 1 - 1997 | 21/45 | 1997 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:47.45 | +21.48 | ||
28 | 482 | Nicko Taillefer | MM 1 - 1997 | 22/45 | 1998 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:02:48.22 | +22.25 | ||
29 | 499 | Nicolas Beaulieu | MM 1 - 1997 | 23/45 | 1998 | QC | Orford | 0:02:49.50 | +23.53 | ||
30 | 475 | Xavier Parent | MM 1 - 1997 | 24/45 | 1997 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:51.28 | +25.31 | ||
31 | 483 | Liam Veinotte | MM 1 - 1997 | 25/45 | 1997 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:02:53.27 | +27.30 | ||
32 | 509 | Frédéric Létourneau-Quan | MM 2 - 1996 | 7/10 | 1996 | QC | Skinouk | 0:02:54.49 | +28.52 | ||
33 | 456 | Vincent Leclair | MM 2 - 1996 | 8/10 | 24503 | 1996 | NB | Les Aventuriers | 0:02:55.53 | +29.56 | |
34 | 476 | Nolan Scheier | MM 1 - 1997 | 26/45 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:59.68 | +33.71 | ||
35 | 500 | Francois Bechard-Cote | MM 1 - 1997 | 27/45 | 1997 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:03:01.40 | +35.43 | ||
36 | 470 | Rod Bottrell | MM 1 - 1997 | 28/45 | 1997 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:03:02.04 | +36.07 | ||
37 | 462 | Patrick Marshall | MM 1 - 1997 | 29/45 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:03.79 | +37.82 | ||
38 | 486 | James Ford | MM 2 - 1996 | 9/10 | 1996 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:06.29 | +40.32 | ||
39 | 490 | Ryan Ford | MM 1 - 1997 | 30/45 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:06.58 | +40.61 | ||
40 | 477 | Hudson Blue | MM 1 - 1997 | 31/45 | 1997 | ON | Hardwood Ski and bike | 0:03:07.26 | +41.29 | ||
41 | 491 | Hugh Xie | MM 1 - 1997 | 32/45 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:07.49 | +41.52 | ||
42 | 506 | Jacob Hanson | MM 1 - 1997 | 33/45 | 1997 | ON | Walden | 0:03:10.42 | +44.45 | ||
43 | 493 | Waldon Moreau | MM 1 - 1997 | 34/45 | 1998 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:03:10.69 | +44.72 | ||
44 | 488 | Mitchell Slobodian | MM 1 - 1997 | 35/45 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:10.70 | +44.73 | ||
45 | 480 | Alec MacLean | MM 1 - 1997 | 36/45 | 1999 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:03:15.76 | +49.79 | ||
46 | 502 | Anthony Flageol | MM 1 - 1997 | 37/45 | 1997 | QC | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 0:03:16.39 | +50.42 | ||
47 | 503 | Justin Harrison | MM 1 - 1997 | 38/45 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:18.16 | +52.19 | ||
48 | 485 | Thomas deRoode | MM 1 - 1997 | 39/45 | 1997 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:03:19.52 | +53.55 | ||
49 | 494 | Nicolas Lum | MM 1 - 1997 | 40/45 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:20.42 | +54.45 | ||
50 | 505 | Declan Barber | MM 1 - 1997 | 41/45 | 1999 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:03:22.62 | +56.65 | ||
51 | 510 | August Myers | MM 2 - 1996 | 10/10 | 1996 | QC | Orford | 0:03:23.58 | +57.61 | ||
52 | 489 | Finn Dodgson | MM 1 - 1997 | 42/45 | 1999 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:03:29.79 | +1:03.82 | ||
53 | 471 | Gavin Bottrell | MM 1 - 1997 | 43/45 | 1999 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:03:30.89 | +1:04.92 | ||
54 | 507 | Liam Young | MM 1 - 1997 | 44/45 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:31.72 | +1:05.75 | ||
55 | 497 | Emmett Taillefer | MM 1 - 1997 | 45/45 | 2001 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:03:38.86 | +1:12.89 |
Midget Fem. 0.8 km. Free | Patin par vague/Skate by wave | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 18m TC: 25m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | DOB | Prov | Club | Équipe - Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 518 | Laura Leclair | MF 2 - 1997 | 1/20 | 1997 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:02:40.41 | |||
2 | 512 | Zoë Williams | MF 2 - 1997 | 2/20 | 1997 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:40.89 | +0.48 | ||
3 | 515 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | MF 2 - 1997 | 3/20 | 1997 | QC | Skinouk | 0:02:43.30 | +2.89 | ||
4 | 517 | Leanne Weller | MF 2 - 1997 | 4/20 | 1997 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:02:44.01 | +3.60 | ||
5 | 511 | Laura Inkila | MF 2 - 1997 | 5/20 | 25805 | 1997 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 0:02:46.81 | +6.40 | |
6 | 520 | Jasmine Workun-Hill | MF 2 - 1997 | 6/20 | 1997 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:02:51.15 | +10.74 | ||
7 | 529 | Heather F. Wilson | MF 2 - 1997 | 7/20 | 25581 | 1997 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:02:51.92 | +11.51 | |
8 | 533 | Erika Mihell | MF 2 - 1997 | 8/20 | 1997 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:02:53.78 | +13.37 | ||
9 | 523 | Sarah Hill | MF 2 - 1997 | 9/20 | 25571 | 1997 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:02:55.95 | +15.54 | |
10 | 516 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | MF 1 - 1998 | 1/12 | 1998 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:02:56.81 | +16.40 | ||
11 | 521 | Hanna Smith | MF 1 - 1998 | 2/12 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:00.79 | +20.38 | ||
12 | 528 | Erin Cays | MF 1 - 1998 | 3/12 | 1998 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:03:00.95 | +20.54 | ||
13 | 536 | Jeanne Morin | MF 1 - 1998 | 4/12 | 1998 | QC | Orford | 0:03:01.12 | +20.71 | ||
14 | 513 | Alyssa Stowe | MF 2 - 1997 | 10/20 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:01.32 | +20.91 | ||
15 | 514 | Sarah Harvey | MF 2 - 1997 | 11/20 | 1997 | QC | Skibec | 0:03:05.06 | +24.65 | ||
16 | 532 | Sophie LeBlanc | MF 2 - 1997 | 12/20 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:05.66 | +25.25 | ||
17 | 538 | Roxanna Kemp | MF 2 - 1997 | 13/20 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:08.94 | +28.53 | ||
18 | 526 | Greta Chase | MF 2 - 1997 | 14/20 | 1997 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:03:13.40 | +32.99 | ||
19 | 519 | Tara Robinson | MF 2 - 1997 | 15/20 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:14.10 | +33.69 | ||
20 | 522 | Katherine Marshall | MF 1 - 1998 | 5/12 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:14.22 | +33.81 | ||
21 | 537 | Émily Fradette | MF 2 - 1997 | 16/20 | 26339 | 1997 | NB | Élites du Nord-Roi | Nouveau-Brunswick | 0:03:15.71 | +35.30 |
22 | 542 | Natalie Treffry | MF 2 - 1997 | 17/20 | 1997 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:03:16.65 | +36.24 | ||
23 | 524 | Jacqueline Douglas | MF 1 - 1998 | 6/12 | 1998 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:03:18.17 | +37.76 | ||
24 | 535 | Leah Morris | MF 2 - 1997 | 18/20 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:23.31 | +42.90 | ||
25 | 530 | Nina Lennie | MF 1 - 1998 | 7/12 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:03:25.36 | +44.95 | ||
26 | 525 | Katarina Mayer | MF 1 - 1998 | 8/12 | 1998 | ON | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | 0:03:26.73 | +46.32 | |
27 | 531 | Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette | MF 2 - 1997 | 19/20 | 1997 | QC | Skinouk | 0:03:34.81 | +54.40 | ||
27 | 534 | Katja Zbogar | MF 1 - 1998 | 9/12 | 1998 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:03:34.81 | +54.40 | ||
29 | 527 | Geneviève Corrigan | MF 1 - 1998 | 10/12 | 1998 | QC | Skinouk | 0:03:38.36 | +57.95 | ||
30 | 540 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | MF 1 - 1998 | 11/12 | 1999 | QC | M.S.A | 0:03:45.60 | +1:05.19 | ||
31 | 539 | Kira Halonen | MF 2 - 1997 | 20/20 | 1997 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:04:06.16 | +1:25.75 | ||
32 | 541 | Simone Manning | MF 1 - 1998 | 12/12 | 1999 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:04:20.96 | +1:40.55 |
PN Sit ski Masc. 0.8 km. | Sprints | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 18m TC: 25m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | DOB | Prov | Club | Équipe - Team | Time | Diff |
PN Sit ski Fem. 0.8 km. | Sprints | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 18m TC: 25m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | DOB | Prov | Club | Équipe - Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 543 | Christy Campbell | 14537 | 1983 | ON | Waterloo Region | ONST | 0:07:43.60 | |
2 | 545 | Jeanie Rochon | 23725 | 1995 | ON | Walden | Walden | 0:10:51.90 | +3:08.30 |
3 | 544 | Tanya Quesnel | 1996 | ON | Walden | 0:11:23.52 | +3:39.92 |