28th Annual Ptub Races |
||
Date: Apr 9, 2011 | Location: Hay River Nordic Centre Host Club: Hay River Ski Club |
|
|
MINI-ATOMS BOYS 0.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
1 | Kelden Hendrickson | 0:01:00.0 |
2 | Seth Patterson | 0:01:30.0 |
3 | Leif Aubrey-Smith | 0:02:00.0 |
4 | Ferghus Rutherford/Simon | 0:02:30.0 |
MINI-ATOMS GIRLS 0.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
5 | Sadie McMahon | 0:03:00.0 |
6 | Anais Aubrey-Smith | 0:03:30.0 |
MINI MINI-ATOMS GIRL 0.25 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
7 | Penelope Berrub | 0:04:00.0 |
MINI MINI-ATOMS BOYS 0.25 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
8 | Nikolas Hawkins | 0:04:30.0 |
ATOMS GIRLS 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
9 | Ryan Hendrickson | 0:05:00.0 |
10 | Amelie Aubrey-Smith | 0:05:30.0 |
11 | Finnlay Rutherford/Simon | 0:06:00.0 |
ATOMS BOYS 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
12 | Xander (Alexander) McMahon | 0:06:30.0 |
PEEWEE GIRLS 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
13 | Sophie Clark | 0:07:00.0 |
14 | Bronwyn Rutherford/Simon | 0:07:30.0 |
15 | Emma Seddon | 0:08:00.0 |
REC PEEWEE GIRL 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
16 | Tenielle Patterson | 0:08:30.0 |
17 | Elli Cunningham | 0:09:00.0 |
PEEWEE BOYS 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
18 | Zack Horton | 0:11:30.0 |
19 | Shae McMahon | 0:12:00.0 |
MINI-MIDGET GIRLS 3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
20 | Anika Affleck | 0:13:30.0 |
21 | Grace Clark | 0:14:00.0 |
22 | Michaela Crook | 0:14:30.0 |
23 | Davida Patterson | 0:15:00.0 |
24 | Linnea Stephenson | 0:15:30.0 |
MINI-MIDGET BOYS 3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
25 | Liam Wong | 0:18:00.0 |
26 | Benjamin Karstad | 0:18:30.0 |
27 | Jack Panayi | 0:19:00.0 |
28 | Don Boake | 0:19:30.0 |
MIDGET GIRLS 3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
29 | Kandis Villebrun | 0:20:00.0 |
MIDGET BOYS 3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
31 | Jordon Schumann | 0:23:00.0 |
33 | Isaac Wideman | 0:24:00.0 |
30 | Cameron Seddon | 0:22:30.0 |
32 | Jared LeBlanc | 0:23:30.0 |
34 | Jackson Henkel | 0:24:30.0 |
JUVENILE BOYS 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
35 | Andrew Lirette | 0:27:00.0 |
36 | Christopher Lirette | 0:27:30.0 |
JR. GIRLS 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
37 | Mary Buckland | 0:28:00.0 |
JR. BOYS 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
38 | Joseph Lirette | 0:28:30.0 |
JR. MEN 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
39 | Mason Hachey | 0:29:00.0 |
SENIOR MEN 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
40 | Stephen Dunbar | 0:29:30.0 |
MASTERS 31-40 MEN 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
41 | Kevin Smith | 0:30:00.0 |
RECREATION MEN 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
42 | Cole Miltenberger | 0:30:30.0 |
SENIOR WOMEN 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
43 | Alicia Tumchewics | 0:31:00.0 |
MASTERS 41-50 WOMEN 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
44 | Leah Miltenberger | 0:31:30.0 |
MASTERS 51-60 WOMEN 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
45 | Patti-Kay Hamilton | 0:32:00.0 |
RECREATION WOMEN 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
46 | Anne Cunningham | 0:32:30.0 |