Coupe #2 HAYWOOD NORAM Cup Sprint MADSHUS-Combined |
||
Date: Dec 12, 2004 | Location: Forêt Montmorency Host Club: CNMSA - SKIBEC |
|
|
Open Men 30 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Start Time |
1 | Minal Caron | Junior A Men | MWSC | 10:00:30.0 | ||
2 | William Sweetser | Masters H/M 30-39 | MWSC | 10:01:00.0 | ||
3 | Ben Hickory | Junior A Men | Craftsbury nordic | 10:01:30.0 | ||
4 | Dominic Gagnon | Masters H/M 30-39 | 1730 | Le Norvégien | 10:02:00.0 | |
5 | Mike Dyon | Masters H/M 40-49 | 12546 | Highlands Nordic | 10:02:30.0 | |
6 | Christian Lalancette | Masters H/M 40-49 | SAGLAC | 10:03:00.0 | ||
7 | Ryan Foster | Senior Men | 3530002 | U of Vermont | 10:03:30.0 | |
8 | Jason Tedrow | Masters H/M 30-39 | 1364984 | XC Oregon | 10:04:00.0 | |
9 | Steve Phillips | Senior Men | 3530112 | Indépendant | 10:04:30.0 | |
10 | Andre Soulieres | Masters H/M 30-39 | Fondeurs | 10:05:00.0 | ||
11 | Tavis Apramian | Junior A Men | 13206 | Carleton University | 10:05:30.0 | |
12 | Antoine Plouffe | Junior A Men | 13136 | Skibec | 10:06:00.0 | |
13 | Brendan Waddell | Junior A Men | 12899 | Carleton University | 10:06:30.0 | |
14 | Pierre-Olivier Dorego | Junior A Men | 12804 | Skiélite | 10:07:00.0 | |
15 | Paul Tolomiczenko | Masters H/M 30-39 | 13659 | Highlands Nordic | 10:07:30.0 | |
16 | Brian Suke | Senior Men | 13139 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 10:08:00.0 | |
17 | Philippe Trudel | Senior Men | 13417 | Défi | 10:08:30.0 | |
18 | Phil Shaw | Masters H/M 30-39 | 3436 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:09:00.0 | |
19 | Mathieu Angers | Junior A Men | 13133 | 3100105 | Skibec | 10:09:30.0 |
20 | Joel Jaques | Senior Men | 6454 | 3100029 | Banff Ski Runners | 10:10:00.0 |
21 | Dana Klassen | Senior Men | 13327 | 3100111 | Carleton University | 10:10:30.0 |
22 | Shane Stevens | Senior Men | 5852 | 1326863 | Foothills Nordic | 10:11:00.0 |
23 | Craig Storey | Senior Men | 4933 | XC Ottawa | 10:11:30.0 | |
24 | Kazuma Takahashi | Senior Men | 13478 | 3300030 | Foothills Nordic | 10:12:00.0 |
25 | Simon Beaudet | Junior A Men | 12901 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:12:30.0 | |
26 | François Léger-Dionne | Junior A Men | 13174 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:13:00.0 | |
27 | Mark Doble | Junior A Men | 12955 | 3100053 | NTDC | 10:13:30.0 |
28 | Wayne Dustin | Masters H/M 30-39 | 1104 | 1012680 | XC Ottawa | 10:14:00.0 |
29 | Menno Boelman | Senior Men | 5931 | 3100046 | Camrose Ski Club | 10:14:30.0 |
30 | Jeffrey Cameron | Senior Men | 12621 | 3100018 | NTDC | 10:15:00.0 |
31 | Jordi St-John | Senior Men | 3530009 | 3530009 | U of Vermont | 10:15:30.0 |
32 | Edward McCarthy | Senior Men | 12758 | 3100078 | XC Ottawa | 10:16:00.0 |
33 | Cyrus Kangarloo | Senior Men | 13080 | 3100060 | X-C.COM/FNSC | 10:16:30.0 |
34 | Luke McGurk | Senior Men | 12992 | 3100030 | Banff Ski Runners | 10:17:00.0 |
35 | Scott Perry | Junior A Men | 13315 | 3100103 | X-C.COM/FNSC | 10:17:30.0 |
36 | Stephen Hart | Senior Men | 12471 | 1342480 | Team Hardwood | 10:18:00.0 |
37 | Robert Bewick | Senior Men | 6524 | 3100001 | NTDC | 10:18:30.0 |
38 | David Zylberberg | Senior Men | 12586 | 3100012 | XC Ottawa | 10:19:00.0 |
39 | Cameron Egan | Junior A Men | 12881 | 3100057 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:19:30.0 |
40 | Skeets Morel | Senior Men | 12829 | 3100095 | NTDC | 10:20:00.0 |
41 | Jeff Seguin | Senior Men | 12630 | 3100021 | NTDC | 10:20:30.0 |
42 | Lowell Bailey | Senior Men | 000001 | U of Vermont | 10:21:00.0 | |
43 | Jeff Ellis | Senior Men | 6225 | 3100109 | Highlands Nordic | 10:21:30.0 |
44 | Matt Cummings | Senior Men | 6477 | 3100014 | Lifesport | 10:22:00.0 |
45 | Gordon Jewett | Senior Men | 5283 | 1248875 | National Team 2010 | 10:22:30.0 |
46 | David Nighbor | Senior Men | 12477 | 3100033 | National Team 2010 | 10:23:00.0 |
47 | Erik Carleton | Senior Men | 5398 | 1327154 | Banff Ski Runners | 10:23:30.0 |
48 | Mike Argue | Senior Men | 6070 | 3100000 | Yellowknife | 10:24:00.0 |
49 | Timothy Puiras | Senior Men | 6050 | 3100008 | Lappe Nordic/X-C.Com | 10:24:30.0 |
50 | Kit Richmond | Senior Men | 6449 | 3100036 | Strathcona Nordics | 10:25:00.0 |
51 | Adam Kates | Senior Men | 6082 | 1342674 | National Team 2010 | 10:25:30.0 |
52 | Casey Dyck | Senior Men | 12874 | 3100056 | National Team 2010 | 10:26:00.0 |
53 | Devon Kershaw | Senior Men | 6521 | 3100006 | National Team 2006 | 10:26:30.0 |
54 | Graham Nishikawa | Senior Men | 12673 | 3100034 | Indépendant | 10:27:00.0 |
55 | Brian McKeever | Senior Men | 5880 | 1282146 | Lifesport | 10:27:30.0 |
56 | Drew Goldsack | Senior Men | 5835 | 3100004 | National Team 2006 | 10:28:00.0 |
57 | Charles Nadeau | Senior Men | 5905 | 1342771 | Skiélite | 10:28:30.0 |
58 | Sean Crooks | Senior Men | 12620 | 3100017 | National Team 2010 | 10:29:00.0 |
59 | Ethan Foster | Senior Men | 1334817 | 1334817 | U of Vermont | 10:29:30.0 |
60 | Christopher Jeffries | Senior Men | 4913 | 1282049 | National Team 2006 | 10:30:00.0 |
61 | Karl Saidla | Senior Men | 4843 | 1288936 | XC Ottawa | 10:30:30.0 |
62 | Dan Roycroft | Senior Men | 6551 | 1282243 | National Team 2010 | 10:31:00.0 |