Coupe #3 HAYWOOD NORAM Cup Sprint MADSHUS Category |
||
Date: Dec 15, 2004 | Location: Centre de ski alpin Mont-Sainte-Anne Host Club: CNMSA - SKIBEC |
|
|
Open Women 1 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 21 | Chandra Crawford | 13242 | 3105013 | National Team 2006 | A Final | 0:02:32.80 |
2 | 22 | Milaine Theriault | 3823 | 1129177 | National Team 2006 | A Final | 0:02:36.14 |
3 | 25 | Perianne Jones | 12918 | 3105019 | National Team 2014 | A Final | 0:02:41.41 |
4 | 23 | Dasha Gaiazova | 12929 | 3105040 | National Team 2006 | A Final | 0:02:38.48 |
5 | 32 | Magi Scallion | 6345 | 3105070 | BSR/Arctic Fox | B Final | 0:02:48.19 |
6 | 26 | Tara Whitten | 5866 | 1324923 | X-C.com/ Edmonton Nordic | B Final | 0:02:43.88 |
7 | 29 | Sarah Daitch | 5981 | 3105002 | Fort Smith | B Final | 0:02:45.92 |
8 | 30 | Madeline Williams | 6409 | 3105007 | National Team 2010 | B Final | 0:02:46.27 |
9 | 28 | Tasha Betcherman | 6418 | 1333459 | Lappe Nordic | Quarterfinal | 0:02:45.77 |
10 | 31 | Shayla Swanson | 5778 | 1341898 | X-C.COM/FNSC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:48.16 |
11 | 33 | Becky Laakso | 5090 | 3105020 | National Team 2010 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:48.50 |
12 | 35 | Claire Rennie | 12903 | 3105069 | Banff Ski Runners | Quarterfinal | 0:02:50.67 |
13 | 24 | Christine Bisson | 5949 | 1341025 | Club Nordique MSA | Quarterfinal | 0:02:38.94 |
14 | 27 | Andrea Dupont | 5573 | University of Waterloo | Quarterfinal | 0:02:45.61 | |
15 | 34 | Cathy Jaques | 12974 | Banff Ski Runners | Quarterfinal | 0:02:50.02 | |
16 | 36 | Amanda Ammar | 12889 | 3105023 | National Team 2014 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:50.84 |
17 | Rhonda Sandau | 7556 | 1341704 | Foothills Nordic | Qualification | 0:02:51.41 | |
18 | Jacqui Benson | 6455 | 1340928 | Caledonia Nordics/X-C.Com | Qualification | 0:02:52.33 | |
19 | Karla Mika | 5378 | 3105085 | Highlands Nordic | Qualification | 0:02:54.49 | |
20 | Kerrie Fabius | 6672 | 3105015 | NTDC | Qualification | 0:02:54.73 | |
21 | Brooke Gosling | 12494 | 1341316 | Foothills Nordic | Qualification | 0:02:55.10 | |
22 | Emilie Allard | 12799 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Qualification | 0:02:55.15 | ||
23 | Kim McMurtry | 6612 | 3105036 | Foothills Nordic | Qualification | 0:02:55.85 | |
24 | Sarah Peters | 6434 | 1365081 | Strathcona Nordics | Qualification | 0:02:56.01 | |
25 | Catherine Bode | 12523 | Big Thunder Nordic | Qualification | 0:03:00.60 | ||
26 | Sarah Dominick | MWSC | Qualification | 0:03:16.50 | |||
DNS | Julie Bisson | 12545 | 3105026 | Club Nordique MSA | Qualification | *** |