AWG Zone 2 Trials |
||
Date: Dec 13, 2011 | Location: Canmore Nordic Centre Host Club: Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Juvenile Boys 4 km. Classic | Canmore Nordic Centre |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
1 | Peter Hicks | 17:30:00.0 |
2 | Stefan Martin | 17:30:30.0 |
3 | Marc Dupuis | 17:31:00.0 |
4 | Ben Thompson | 17:31:30.0 |
Juvenile Girls 4 km. Classic | Canmore Nordic Centre |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
5 | Morgan Rogers | 17:32:00.0 |
6 | Sara Frangos | 17:32:30.0 |
7 | Emmy Phillips | 17:33:00.0 |
8 | Becca Frangos | 17:33:30.0 |
9 | Lauren Turcott | 17:34:00.0 |
Midget Boys 2 km. Classic | Canmore Nordic Centre |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
10 | Ty Godfrey | 17:34:30.0 |
11 | Xander Harvey | 17:35:00.0 |
12 | Noah Greaves | 17:35:30.0 |
13 | Thomas Hunt | 17:36:00.0 |
14 | Riley Millar | 17:36:30.0 |
15 | Jackson Howatt | 17:37:00.0 |
16 | Alex Fricker | 17:37:30.0 |
17 | Rodrigo Silveira | 17:38:00.0 |
18 | Lucas Fabbri | 17:38:30.0 |
19 | Dylan Curle | 17:39:00.0 |
20 | Sam Hendry | 17:39:30.0 |
21 | Hunter Anderson | 17:40:00.0 |
22 | Reed Godfrey | 17:40:30.0 |
23 | Thomas Manktelow | 17:41:00.0 |
24 | Andreas Massitti | 17:41:30.0 |
Midget Girls 2 km. Classic | Canmore Nordic Centre |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
25 | Anita Martin | 17:42:00.0 |
26 | Olivia Peterson | 17:42:30.0 |
27 | Amy Morton | 17:43:00.0 |
28 | Anna Sellars | 17:43:30.0 |
29 | Kaela Christiansen | 17:44:00.0 |
30 | Emilie Gahr | 17:44:30.0 |
31 | Georgia Turcott | 17:45:00.0 |
32 | Lea McCroy | 17:45:30.0 |
33 | Robin Pollard | 17:46:00.0 |
34 | Kennedy Howatt | 17:46:30.0 |
35 | Molly-Jane Strum | 17:47:00.0 |
36 | Jessica Kuzik | 17:47:30.0 |
37 | Katrine Gillett | 17:48:00.0 |
38 | Sancia Trouillot | 17:48:30.0 |
39 | Saidy Coyne | 17:49:00.0 |
40 | Josee Jantz | 17:49:30.0 |
MiniMidget Boys 2 km. Classic | Canmore Nordic Centre |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
41 | Kota Postma | 17:50:00.0 |
42 | Devin Manktelow | 17:50:30.0 |
43 | Elliott Jantz | 17:51:00.0 |
44 | Eric Fabbri | 17:51:30.0 |
45 | Jack Manzies | 17:52:00.0 |
46 | Fynn Mitchell | 17:52:30.0 |
47 | Ryan Curle | 17:53:00.0 |
48 | Jack Menzies | 17:53:30.0 |
49 | Mateo Massitti | 17:54:00.0 |
50 | Matthew Kuzik | 17:54:30.0 |
51 | Lance Holland | 17:55:00.0 |
MiniMidget Girls 2 km. Classic | Canmore Nordic Centre |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
60 | Isla Hawkins | 17:59:30.0 |
52 | Anna Parent | 17:55:30.0 |
53 | Megan Orvig | 17:56:00.0 |
54 | Amanda Graham | 17:56:30.0 |
55 | Melanie Jones | 17:57:00.0 |
56 | Emma Paczkowski | 17:57:30.0 |
57 | Clara-Joy Strum | 17:58:00.0 |
58 | Claire Hoilett | 17:58:30.0 |
59 | Karly Coyne | 17:59:00.0 |
61 | Parres Holliday | 18:00:00.0 |
62 | Sophie Kuzik | 18:00:30.0 |