2011 Manitoba Provincial Sprint Championships |
||
Date: Dec 17, 2011 | Location: Windsor Park Nordic Centre Host Club: Red River Nordic Ski & Biathlon Club |
|
|
Pee Wee Girls 0.1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
1 | Abi Dueck | Pee Wee 2 - Girls | 0:00:00.0 |
2 | Gabrielle Pelletier | Pee Wee 2 - Girls | 0:00:15.0 |
3 | Tessa Warkentine | Pee Wee 3 - Girls | 0:00:30.0 |
4 | Jordyn Roffe | Pee Wee 3 - Girls | 0:00:45.0 |
5 | Sadie McCallum | Pee Wee 2 - Girls | 0:01:00.0 |
6 | Casey Nelson | Pee Wee 2 - Girls | 0:01:15.0 |
7 | Elora Gibbons | Pee Wee 2 - Girls | 0:01:30.0 |
8 | Paetra Adamson | Pee Wee 3 - Girls | 0:01:45.0 |
9 | Alexisse Berard | Pee Wee 2 - Girls | 0:02:00.0 |
10 | Meaghan Smith | Pee Wee 1 - Girls | 0:02:15.0 |
11 | Breeze Boucha | Pee Wee 2 - Girls | 0:02:30.0 |
Pee Wee Boys 0.1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
12 | Joseph Smith-Dostmohamed | Pee Wee 1 - Boys | 0:02:45.0 |
13 | James Bergen | Pee Wee 2 - Boys | 0:03:00.0 |
14 | Lucas Smith | Pee Wee 3 - Boys | 0:03:15.0 |
15 | Silas Benjamin | Pee Wee 1 - Boys | 0:03:30.0 |
16 | dustin scheibler | Pee Wee 2 - Boys | 0:03:45.0 |
17 | Sheldon Hissa | Pee Wee 4 - Boys | 0:04:00.0 |
18 | Devin Gellatly | Pee Wee 4 - Boys | 0:04:15.0 |
19 | Gideon Nadlersmith | Pee Wee 2 - Boys | 0:04:30.0 |
20 | Liam Pelletier | Pee Wee 3 - Boys | 0:04:45.0 |
21 | Christopher moose | Pee Wee 1 - Boys | 0:05:00.0 |
22 | Aaron Warkentine | Pee Wee 1 - Boys | 0:05:15.0 |
23 | Adam Smallwood | Pee Wee 3 - Boys | 0:05:30.0 |
24 | Torin Frith | Pee Wee 1 - Boys | 0:05:45.0 |
25 | Lyndon Hensrud | Pee Wee 2 - Boys | 0:06:00.0 |
26 | Erik Penton | Pee Wee 2 - Boys | 0:06:15.0 |
27 | Ian Mitchell | Pee Wee 4 - Boys | 0:06:30.0 |
28 | Micah Kroeker | Pee Wee 3 - Boys | 0:06:45.0 |
29 | Mason McEwen | Pee Wee 2 - Boys | 0:07:00.0 |
30 | Simon Giasson | Pee Wee 4 - Boys | 0:07:15.0 |
Midget Girls 0.1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
31 | Justine gillert | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:07:30.0 |
32 | Claire Hensrud | Midget 1 - Girls | 0:07:45.0 |
33 | Eveline Juce | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:08:00.0 |
34 | Zoe Berard | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:08:15.0 |
35 | Amelia Kovachik | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:08:30.0 |
36 | Katryna Mickaniec | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:08:45.0 |
37 | Sarah Tipples | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:09:00.0 |
38 | Karly Lockhart | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:09:15.0 |
39 | Sandra Page | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:09:30.0 |
40 | Sophie Smith-Dostmohamed | Midget 1 - Girls | 0:09:45.0 |
41 | Bryn Kirby | Midget 1 - Girls | 0:10:00.0 |
42 | megan scheibler | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:10:15.0 |
43 | Robyn Major | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:10:30.0 |
44 | Jordan Kroeker | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:10:45.0 |
45 | Emma Barnett | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:11:00.0 |
46 | Mhari Anthony | Midget 1 - Girls | 0:11:15.0 |
47 | Stefanie Kornberger | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:11:30.0 |
48 | Sarah Lynn Bergen | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:11:45.0 |
49 | Lisle Compton | Midget 2 - Girls | 0:12:00.0 |
Midget Boys 0.1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
50 | Levi Warkentine | Midget 2 - Boys | 0:12:15.0 |
51 | Levi Nadlersmith | Midget 1 - Boys | 0:12:30.0 |
52 | Samuel Anthony | Midget 2 - Boys | 0:12:45.0 |
53 | Cameron Roe | Midget 1 - Boys | 0:13:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 0.8 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
54 | Anais Giasson | Juvenile 2 - Girls | 0:18:15.0 |
55 | Fiona MacIsaac | Juvenile 1 - Girls | 0:18:30.0 |
56 | Anna Kroeker | Juvenile 2 - Girls | 0:18:45.0 |
57 | Annaliese Loeppky | Juvenile 1 - Girls | 0:19:00.0 |
58 | suzie brown | Juvenile 2 - Girls | 0:19:15.0 |
59 | Sarah Teillet | Juvenile 2 - Girls | 0:19:30.0 |
60 | Elora Adamson | Juvenile 1 - Girls | 0:19:45.0 |
61 | Katie Lockhart | Juvenile 2 - Girls | 0:20:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 0.8 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
62 | Aidan Kirby | Juvenile 1 - Boys | 0:20:15.0 |
63 | Dominique Druwé | Juvenile 1 - Boys | 0:20:30.0 |
Junior Girls 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
64 | Claire Paetkau | Junior 2 - Girls | 0:20:45.0 |
65 | Maya Boivin | Junior 1 - Girls | 0:21:00.0 |
Junior Boys 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
66 | Alex Druwé | Junior 2 - Boys | 0:21:15.0 |
67 | Amos Nadlersmith | Junior 1 - Boys | 0:21:30.0 |
68 | Ben Dearing | Junior 1 - Boys | 0:21:45.0 |
69 | Sean Carter | Junior 1 - Boys | 0:22:00.0 |
Junior Female 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
70 | Alexandra Loeppky | Junior 2 - Female | 0:22:15.0 |
71 | Yvette Page | Junior 1 - Female | 0:22:30.0 |
Junior Male 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
72 | Kiernan Broda-Milian | Junior 1- Male | 0:22:45.0 |
1000m 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
73 | Tyler Evans | Masters Men | 0:23:00.0 |
74 | Joel Peltz | Under 23 - Male | 0:23:15.0 |
75 | Leila Mostaço-Guidolin | Senior - Female | 0:23:30.0 |
76 | Leo Berard | Masters Men | 0:23:45.0 |
77 | Krista Robinson | Senior - Female | 0:24:00.0 |
78 | Christy Cherwinski | Senior - Female | 0:24:15.0 |
79 | Tim Wehner | Masters Men | 0:24:30.0 |
80 | Elise Paetkau | Under 23 - Female | 0:24:45.0 |
81 | Ray Boivin | Masters Men | 0:25:00.0 |
82 | Murray Carter | Senior - Male | 0:25:15.0 |
83 | David Lawler | Masters Men | 0:25:30.0 |
84 | Keith Drybrough | Masters Men | 0:25:45.0 |
85 | Duncan McEwen | Masters Men | 0:26:00.0 |
86 | Catherine Carter | Senior - Female | 0:26:15.0 |
87 | Peter Vilks | Masters Men | 0:26:30.0 |
88 | Sandra Kirby | Masters Women | 0:26:45.0 |
89 | Steven Scoles | Masters Men | 0:27:00.0 |
90 | Jennie Hissa | Under 23 - Female | 0:27:15.0 |
91 | Jeff McMillan | Masters Men | 0:27:30.0 |
92 | Jennifer Findlay | Masters Women | 0:27:45.0 |
93 | mark scheibler | Masters Men | 0:28:00.0 |
94 | Kevin Miller | Masters Men | 0:28:15.0 |
95 | Crystal Evans | Senior - Female | 0:28:30.0 |
96 | Todd Burkart | Masters Men | 0:28:45.0 |
97 | Brent Bottomley | Masters Men | 0:29:00.0 |
98 | David Charabin | Masters Men | 0:29:15.0 |
99 | Bradley Kulbaba | Masters Men | 0:29:30.0 |