Club de ski de fond du Parc du Mont-Orford



Championnat NorAm Haywood

Date: Feb 11, 2012
StartList
Endroit: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Club Hôte: Club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Délégué technique:  Alain Vachon 
Directeur d'épreuve:  René Pomerleau 
Directeur technique  :  Dave Dyer 
Assistant DT :  Pierre Millette 
Heure Obs.
Vent :   Direction vent:
T air: T neige:
Météo : Condition neige

Midget garçon 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Dossard Nom Sous-Catégorie Club Départ
332 William Baron MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
333 Charles Couture MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
334 Francois Couture MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
335 Nicolas Houle MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
336 Tobin Novosad MH2 (97) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
337 Henri Lamarre MH1 (98-99) Montériski 12:20:00.0
338 Vincent Drolet MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
339 Siméon  Lemay MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
340 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
341 Étienne Figuet MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
342 Félix-Antoine   EST Loubier MH1 (98-99) Orford 12 12:20:00.0
343 Jérémie Ouellet MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
344 Victor Houde MH1 (98-99) Club Défi T.M. 12:20:00.0
345 Mathieu Pelletier MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
346 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet MH1 (98-99) Montériski 12:20:00.0
347 Hubert  EST Dubé MH1 (98-99) Orford 12 12:20:00.0
348 Xavier  EST Morin MH1 (98-99) Orford 12 12:20:00.0
349 Laurent Provencher MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
350 Loïc  Dionne MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
351 Alex Drapeau  MH2 (97) Skinergie de la Mauricie 12:20:00.0
352 Étienne Hébert MH1 (98-99) Montériski 12:20:00.0
353 Vincent  Wolfe MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
354 Charles-Etienne Plante MH2 (97) Montériski 12:20:00.0
355 Jérôme Grégoire MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
356 Joé    EST Morin MH1 (98-99) Orford 12 12:20:00.0
357 Louis Cormier MH1 (98-99) Mouski Nordique 12:20:00.0
358 Thierry Niaison MH2 (97) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
359 Olivier Chenette-Stewart MH2 (97) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
360 Liam Browne MH2 (97) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
361 Jean-Christophe Barrette MH1 (98-99) Fondeurs Laurentides 12:20:00.0
362 Pierrick Sarthou MH1 (98-99) Montériski 12:20:00.0
363 Nicolas  EST Beaulieu MH1 (98-99) Orford 3 12:20:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.