SASKMAN Cup Flin Flon Skiathalon |
||
Date: Feb 19, 2012 | Location: Flin Flon MB/SK Host Club: Flin Flon Ski Club |
|
|
Peewee Boys 1.6 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 11m TC: 11m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLicence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 107 | Conor McGovern | Born 1999 | 1/8 | Red River Nordic | 0:05:29.2 | ||
2 | 109 | Simon Giasson | Born 1999 | 2/8 | Red River Nordic | 0:06:19.3 | +50.1 | |
3 | 103 | Lucas Smith | Born 2000 | 1/5 | Red River Nordic | 0:06:25.8 | +56.6 | |
4 | 108 | Devin Gellatly | Born 1999 | 3/8 | Red River Nordic | 0:06:28.0 | +58.8 | |
5 | 106 | Matthew Gill | Born 2000 | 2/5 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:06:43.6 | +1:14.4 | |
6 | 104 | Michio Green | Born 1999 | 4/8 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:06:44.7 | +1:15.5 | |
7 | 105 | Erik Penton | Born 2001 | 1/4 | Red River Nordic | 0:07:05.6 | +1:36.4 | |
8 | 111 | Gideon Nadlersmith | Born 2001 | 2/4 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 0:07:06.0 | +1:36.8 | |
9 | 118 | Nathan Whitbread | Born 2000 | 3/5 | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:07:11.7 | +1:42.5 | |
10 | 102 | Ian Mitchell | Born 1999 | 5/8 | Red River Nordic | 0:07:33.3 | +2:04.1 | |
11 | 119 | Liam Pelletier | Born 2000 | 4/5 | Red River Nordic | 0:07:33.7 | +2:04.5 | |
12 | 112 | Adam Crosby | Born 2001 | 3/4 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:08:08.3 | +2:39.1 | |
13 | 101 | Zackary Halland | Born 2002 | 1/3 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:08:09.3 | +2:40.1 | |
14 | 115 | Mitch McKay | Born 1999 | 6/8 | Minahik Waskahigan | 0:08:14.9 | +2:45.7 | |
15 | 110 | Aaron Warkentine | Born 2002 | 2/3 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 0:08:25.7 | +2:56.5 | |
16 | 120 | Mishak Helberg | Born 1999 | 7/8 | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:08:42.6 | +3:13.4 | |
17 | 113 | Yves Anderson | Born 1999 | 8/8 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:09:03.7 | +3:34.5 | |
18 | 116 | Deondray Natomagan | Born 2001 | 4/4 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:09:25.2 | +3:56.0 | |
19 | 114 | Damien Georges | Born 2000 | 5/5 | Minahik Waskahigan | 0:09:40.6 | +4:11.4 | |
20 | 117 | Malachi Finlayson | Born 2002 | 3/3 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:11:53.0 | +6:23.8 | |
DNF | 121 | Michael Morin | Born 2001 | * | Pelican Narrows | *** | *** | |
DNF | 122 | Robert Michel | Born 2001 | * | Pelican Narrows | *** | *** | |
DNS | 123 | Amaris McCallum | Born 2002 | * | Pelican Narrows | *** | *** | |
DNS | 124 | Moses Cook | Born 2001 | * | Pelican Narrows | *** | *** |
Peewee Girls 1.6 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 11m TC: 11m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLicence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 127 | Paetra Adamson | YOB 2000 | 1/6 | Red River Nordic | 0:06:45.9 | ||
2 | 125 | Alexisse Berard | YOB 2001 | 1/5 | Red River Nordic | 0:07:50.8 | +1:04.9 | |
3 | 131 | Paige Pomarenski | YOB 2001 | 2/5 | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:08:08.4 | +1:22.5 | |
4 | 130 | Cheyanne Broussie | YOB 2000 | 2/6 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:08:23.5 | +1:37.6 | |
5 | 133 | Harmony McKenzie | YOB 2000 | 3/6 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:08:30.7 | +1:44.8 | |
6 | 132 | Tessa Warkentine | YOB 2000 | 4/6 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 0:08:34.7 | +1:48.8 | |
7 | 134 | Gabrielle Pelletier | YOB 2001 | 3/5 | Red River Nordic | 0:08:45.4 | +1:59.5 | |
8 | 137 | Taralynn Roberts | YOB 2000 | 5/6 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:09:07.2 | +2:21.3 | |
9 | 126 | Meaghan Smith | YOB 2002 | 1/5 | Red River Nordic | 0:09:41.1 | +2:55.2 | |
10 | 136 | Cherity Odut | YOB 2002 | 2/5 | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:10:03.6 | +3:17.7 | |
11 | 135 | Tara Whitbread | YOB 2002 | 3/5 | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:10:03.9 | +3:18.0 | |
12 | 139 | Gloria Eninew | YOB 2002 | 4/5 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:10:26.7 | +3:40.8 | |
13 | 138 | Deanna Charles | YOB 2001 | 4/5 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:12:37.4 | +5:51.5 | |
14 | 129 | Hannah Green | YOB 2000 | 6/6 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:12:37.8 | +5:51.9 | |
15 | 141 | Montana Sewap | YOB 2002 | 5/5 | Pelican Narrows | 0:14:05.9 | +7:20.0 | |
16 | 140 | Charlana Ballantyne | YOB 2001 | 5/5 | Pelican Narrows | 0:14:34.3 | +7:48.4 | |
DNS | 128 | Taryn Hamilton | YOB 2002 | * | La Ronge Nordic | *** | *** | |
DNS | 142 | Tranisha Dorian | YOB 2002 | * | Pelican Narrows | *** | *** | |
DNS | 143 | Shakira McCallum | YOB 2002 | * | Pelican Narrows | *** | *** |
Atom Boys 1.3 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 11m TC: 11m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLicence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 146 | Alex Wilson | Born 2003 | 1/3 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:07:34.7 | ||
2 | 144 | Bryce Bodnarus | Born 2003 | 2/3 | Teulon Ski club | 0:07:56.0 | +21.3 | |
3 | 145 | Elijah Plamondon | Born 2003 | 3/3 | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:08:21.5 | +46.8 |
Atom Girls 1.3 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 11m TC: 11m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLicence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 147 | Alexus Halland | YOB 2003 | 1/1 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:08:01.9 | ||
2 | 150 | Marguerite Helberg | YOB 2004 | 1/1 | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:08:14.2 | +12.3 | |
3 | 149 | Jessica Gill | YOB 2005 | 1/2 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:08:38.2 | +36.3 | |
4 | 148 | Maia Bellisle | YOB 2005 | 2/2 | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:12:29.6 | +4:27.7 |
Juvenile Girls 5.24 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 12m TC: 12m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 1 | Elora Adamson | 27507 | Red River Nordic | 0:08:52.6 | (1) | 0:19:30.2 | |
2 | 2 | Anna Kroeker | 27511 | Red River Nordic | 0:09:23.0 | (2) | 0:19:44.2 | +14.0 |
3 | 8 | Mackenzie Grove | 27501 | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:09:35.8 | (3) | 0:19:53.8 | +23.6 |
4 | 7 | Lexy Vincent | 27480 | Regina Ski Club | 0:09:36.4 | (4) | 0:20:15.2 | +45.0 |
5 | 6 | Anais Giasson | 26361 | Red River Nordic | 0:09:43.9 | (5) | 0:20:41.0 | +1:10.8 |
6 | 4 | Sarah Teillet | 25807 | Red River Nordic | 0:09:45.3 | (6) | 0:20:42.9 | +1:12.7 |
7 | 9 | Fiona MacIsaac | Red River Nordic | 0:10:38.4 | (8) | 0:22:14.3 | +2:44.1 | |
8 | 5 | Emma Donovan | 27482 | Regina Ski Club | 0:10:16.4 | (7) | 0:22:23.5 | +2:53.3 |
9 | 10 | Daylene Lariviere | Minahik Waskahigan | 0:12:50.5 | (9) | 0:32:11.8 | +12:41.6 | |
DNS | 3 | Katie Lockhart | 27415 | Kenora Nordic | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Midget Boys 5.24 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 12m TC: 12m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 11 | Levi Nadlersmith | Born 1998 | 1/3 | 28191 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 0:08:02.3 | (1) | 0:17:14.9 | |
2 | 12 | Samuel Anthony | Born 1997 | 1/8 | 28158 | Red River Nordic | 0:08:46.7 | (2) | 0:18:42.9 | +1:28.0 |
3 | 14 | Levi Warkentine | Born 1997 | 2/8 | 28640 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 0:08:54.2 | (3) | 0:18:52.5 | +1:37.6 |
4 | 22 | Aaron Carter | Born 1997 | 3/8 | Red River Nordic | 0:09:10.8 | (5) | 0:19:20.4 | +2:05.5 | |
5 | 15 | Knut Lokken | Born 1997 | 4/8 | 28642 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:09:00.2 | (4) | 0:20:12.3 | +2:57.4 |
6 | 17 | Nicholas Novosel | Born 1997 | 5/8 | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:10:21.6 | (6) | 0:21:34.8 | +4:19.9 | |
7 | 20 | Isaac Dufour-Jarvis | Born 1997 | 6/8 | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:10:26.2 | (7) | 0:21:47.8 | +4:32.9 | |
8 | 19 | Jakob Rasmussen | Born 1998 | 2/3 | Kenora Nordic | 0:10:47.4 | (10) | 0:21:56.4 | +4:41.5 | |
9 | 13 | Yevgeni Petukhov | Born 1997 | 7/8 | 27431 | Esterhazy XC | 0:10:29.1 | (8) | 0:22:45.0 | +5:30.1 |
10 | 18 | Cam Roe | Born 1998 | 3/3 | Red River Nordic | 0:10:38.2 | (9) | 0:22:55.8 | +5:40.9 | |
11 | 16 | Evan Beaulieu | Born 1997 | 8/8 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:13:00.4 | (11) | 0:28:34.4 | +11:19.5 | |
DNS | 21 | Harris Tinker | Born 1998 | * | Minahik Waskahigan | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Midget Girls 5.24 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 12m TC: 12m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 23 | Lisle Compton | YOB 1998 | 1/14 | 27487 | Kenora Nordic | 0:09:36.5 | (1) | 0:20:10.7 | |
2 | 27 | Sandra Page | YOB 1998 | 2/14 | Red River Nordic | 0:10:18.0 | (2) | 0:22:23.8 | +2:13.1 | |
3 | 39 | Sarah Tipples | YOB 1998 | 3/14 | Red River Nordic | 0:10:38.1 | (3) | 0:23:02.3 | +2:51.6 | |
4 | 29 | Zoé Berard | YOB 1998 | 4/14 | Red River Nordic | 0:11:05.7 | (4) | 0:23:27.2 | +3:16.5 | |
5 | 37 | Miranda Crosby | YOB 1998 | 5/14 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:11:31.7 | (9) | 0:24:02.4 | +3:51.7 | |
6 | 30 | Hannah Miller | YOB 1998 | 6/14 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:11:12.5 | (5) | 0:24:12.3 | +4:01.6 | |
7 | 35 | Jordan Kroeker | YOB 1998 | 7/14 | Red River Nordic | 0:11:50.6 | (12) | 0:24:12.7 | +4:02.0 | |
8 | 28 | Emma Barnett | YOB 1998 | 8/14 | Whiteshell Ski Club | 0:11:40.9 | (11) | 0:24:17.0 | +4:06.3 | |
9 | 44 | Amelia Kovachik | YOB 1998 | 9/14 | Red River Nordic | 0:11:26.5 | (7) | 0:24:34.5 | +4:23.8 | |
10 | 32 | Shannon Butler | YOB 1998 | 10/14 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:11:30.4 | (8) | 0:24:41.8 | +4:31.1 | |
11 | 43 | Mhari Anthony | YOB 1999 | 1/5 | Red River Nordic | 0:11:34.1 | (10) | 0:25:18.5 | +5:07.8 | |
12 | 31 | Taryn Moe | YOB 1998 | 11/14 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:11:21.1 | (6) | 0:25:35.6 | +5:24.9 | |
13 | 45 | Stefanie Kornberger | YOB 1998 | 12/14 | Red River Nordic | 0:12:03.5 | (13) | 0:25:51.3 | +5:40.6 | |
14 | 33 | Robyn Major | YOB 1998 | 13/14 | Kenora Nordic | 0:13:01.7 | (14) | 0:28:24.5 | +8:13.8 | |
15 | 26 | Madison Abbott-Halland | YOB 1999 | 2/5 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:14:41.5 | (15) | 0:34:17.1 | +14:06.4 | |
16 | 24 | Jenna Beaulieu | YOB 1999 | 3/5 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:15:46.2 | (16) | 0:34:35.7 | +14:25.0 | |
17 | 38 | Cassandra Crosby | YOB 1999 | 4/5 | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:15:53.3 | (17) | 0:37:48.0 | +17:37.3 | |
18 | 25 | Tristen Clarke | YOB 1999 | 5/5 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:16:57.3 | (18) | 0:42:31.9 | +22:21.2 | |
19 | 42 | Dianna McCallum | YOB 1998 | 14/14 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:18:04.8 | (19) | 0:49:59.3 | +29:48.6 | |
DNS | 36 | Bryn Kirby | YOB 1999 | * | Red River Nordic | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNS | 40 | Delia Natomagan | YOB 1999 | * | Minahik Waskahigan | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNS | 41 | Amy Boyd | YOB 1998 | * | MInahik Waskahigan | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Senior Men 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 47 | Nathan Sedgewick | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:14:26.5 | (1) | 0:30:36.0 | ||
2 | 48 | Brett Unrau | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:16:45.7 | (2) | 0:34:44.1 | +4:08.1 |
Junior Men 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 49 | Erik Charabin | 20508 | Red River Nordic | 0:15:28.4 | (1) | 0:32:18.4 |
Junior Boys 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 51 | Sean Carter | 23618 | Red River Nordic | 0:14:48.3 | (2) | 0:30:50.7 | |
2 | 50 | Alex Druwe | 20540 | Red River Nordic | 0:14:47.6 | (1) | 0:31:00.9 | +10.2 |
3 | 52 | Ben Dearing | 28183 | Whiteshell Ski Club | 0:15:47.7 | (3) | 0:32:41.6 | +1:50.9 |
4 | 57 | Liam McLeod | Red River Nordic | 0:15:48.0 | (4) | 0:34:12.3 | +3:21.6 | |
5 | 53 | Evan Stryde | 21413 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:18:24.0 | (6) | 0:39:24.1 | +8:33.4 |
6 | 55 | Amos Nadlersmith | Boundary Trails Nordic | 0:18:16.0 | (5) | 0:40:32.8 | +9:42.1 | |
7 | 56 | Simon Crosby | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:23:49.7 | (7) | 0:56:53.4 | +26:02.7 | |
DNS | 54 | Callum Spencer | 28152 | Flin Flon Ski Club | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Juvenile Boys 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 12m TC: 12m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 58 | Dominique Druwe | 24887 | Red River Nordic | 0:16:32.3 | (1) | 0:35:50.4 | |
2 | 59 | Dylan Stryde | 25633 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:17:26.7 | (2) | 0:35:56.9 | +6.5 |
3 | 60 | Nicholas Martin | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:18:32.2 | (3) | 0:36:40.9 | +50.5 | |
4 | 62 | Aidan Kirby | Red River Nordic | 0:18:38.2 | (4) | 0:38:40.1 | +2:49.7 | |
5 | 61 | Toshio Green | La Ronge Nordic | 0:19:49.4 | (5) | 0:42:57.6 | +7:07.2 |
Master Men 3 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 68 | Edward Holland | Thompson | 0:19:37.5 | (2) | 0:39:06.5 | ||
2 | 64 | Chris Roe | Red River Nordic | 0:18:58.9 | (1) | 0:40:32.3 | +1:25.8 | |
3 | 63 | Kevin Dearing | Whiteshell Ski Club | 0:20:40.1 | (3) | 0:46:44.0 | +7:37.5 | |
4 | 67 | Jim Kovachik | Red River Nordic | 0:25:00.4 | (4) | 0:52:05.6 | +12:59.1 | |
5 | 66 | Ron Pelletier | Red River Nordic | 0:25:20.8 | (6) | 0:53:15.9 | +14:09.4 | |
6 | 65 | Martin Vermette | Thompson | 0:25:02.1 | (5) | 0:54:41.4 | +15:34.9 |
Master Men 4 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 70 | Tim Wehner | Kenora Nordic | 0:17:42.4 | (1) | 0:36:14.9 | ||
2 | 72 | John Anthony | Manitoba Masters | 0:18:51.8 | (2) | 0:40:09.9 | +3:55.0 | |
3 | 69 | Leo Berard | Birch Mountain Sports | 0:20:30.9 | (3) | 0:43:45.2 | +7:30.3 | |
4 | 71 | Chris Fettig | Minahik Waskahigan | 0:21:25.9 | (4) | 0:46:45.7 | +10:30.8 |
Master Men 5 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 73 | Alan Adamson | Red River Nordic | 0:21:02.3 | (2) | 0:42:44.1 | ||
2 | 75 | Laurie Penton | Red River Nordic | 0:20:32.1 | (1) | 0:42:52.0 | +7.9 | |
3 | 74 | Todd Burkart | Kenora Nordic | 0:22:18.3 | (4) | 0:43:54.8 | +1:10.7 | |
4 | 76 | Dean Grove | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:22:16.0 | (3) | 0:50:13.7 | +7:29.6 |
Master Men 6 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 77 | Craig Bullock | Dryden | 0:21:30.3 | (1) | 0:45:01.9 |
Master Men 7 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 79 | Bill Jeffery | Sturgeon River Nordic | 0:17:43.8 | (1) | 0:37:30.6 | ||
2 | 78 | Robert Jarvis | Flin Flon Ski Club | 0:20:55.3 | (2) | 0:46:19.8 | +8:49.2 |
Senior Women 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 80 | Sarah Champagne | 26341 | Saskatoon Nordic | 0:19:56.9 | (1) | 0:41:16.2 | |
2 | 81 | Natasha Ivanochko | La Ronge Nordic | 0:21:09.0 | (2) | 0:44:19.8 | +3:03.6 |
U23 Women 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 82 | Haley Robinson | 14155 | La Ronge Nordic | 0:19:42.6 | (1) | 0:38:39.0 |
Junior Women 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
DNS | 83 | Sekwan Trottier | La Ronge Nordic | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Junior Girls 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 12m TC: 12m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 84 | Christine Martinuk | 24516 | Carlton Trail Ski Club | 0:22:03.4 | (1) | 0:46:21.7 | |
2 | 85 | Kaila Larson | La Ronge Nordic | 0:30:13.1 | (2) | 0:49:06.4 | +2:44.7 |
Master Women 1 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
DNS | 86 | Shelley Reimer | Spruce Home Ski Club | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Master Women 2 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 87 | Carrie Holland | Thompson | 0:28:42.9 | (1) | 1:08:24.8 |
Master Women 4 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 88 | Fiona Vincent | Regina Ski Club | 0:20:49.0 | (1) | 0:43:05.9 |
Master Women 5 10.18 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Pursuit | Course Info: MC: 17m TC: 17m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 89 | Hilary Johnstone | La Ronge Nordic | 0:22:10.3 | (1) | 0:46:02.2 | ||
2 | 90 | Jennifer Findlay | Kenora Nordic | 0:22:56.8 | (2) | 0:48:41.1 | +2:38.9 | |
3 | 91 | Janet McMahon | Red River Nordic | 0:25:22.6 | (3) | 0:59:28.3 | +13:26.1 |