5e Tranche Circuit JH Lamontagne |
||
Date: Mar 3, 2012 | Location: Valcartier Host Club: Club de ski de fond Castor-Kanik |
|
|
Para-Nordique__ 6.1 km. Classic\Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
1 | Sébastien Bouchard | 9:30:00.0 | |
2 | Sébastien Fortier | Skibec | 9:30:15.0 |
3 | Yves Bourque | Montériski | 9:30:30.0 |
Para-Nordique_ 4.1 km. Classic\Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
4 | Christine Gauthier | Skibec | 9:30:45.0 |
5 | Isabelle Côté | 9:31:00.0 |
Para-Nordique 2.1 km. Classic\Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
6 | Line-Marie Bilodeau | Mont-Orford | 9:31:15.0 |
Atome Garcon 1.1 km. Free | 3 fois parcours Noir (Plateau) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
7 | Joshua Fortin | AG1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:00:00.0 |
8 | Alexandre Bourque | AG3 | Montériski | 10:00:15.0 |
9 | Isaac Marceau | AG3 | 10:00:30.0 | |
10 | Philip Higgs | AG3 | Club Étincelle | 10:00:45.0 |
11 | Joseph Perreault | AG1 | La Balade | 10:01:00.0 |
12 | Aimé Perreault | AG3 | La Balade | 10:01:15.0 |
13 | Jérôme Lafrenière | AG2 | La Balade | 10:01:30.0 |
14 | Nicolas Laflamme | AG2 | La Balade | 10:01:45.0 |
15 | Charles-Olivier Lachance | AG2 | La Balade | 10:02:00.0 |
16 | Félix Duhaime | AG1 | La Balade | 10:02:15.0 |
17 | Andrew Holton | AG2 | Hus-Ski | 10:02:30.0 |
18 | Rémi Boilard | AG2 | Hus-Ski | 10:02:45.0 |
19 | Xavier Normandin | AG1 | Hus-Ski | 10:03:00.0 |
20 | Justin Genest | AG3 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:03:15.0 |
21 | Alexis Paquet | AG3 | Hus-Ski | 10:03:30.0 |
263 | Edward Provencher | AG2 | La Balade | 10:03:45.0 |
Atome Fille 1.1 km. Free | 3 fois parcours Noir (Plateau) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
22 | Éloise Cantin | AF3 | Club Étincelle | 10:04:45.0 |
23 | Florence Duhaime | AF3 | La Balade | 10:05:00.0 |
24 | Nadine Charron | AF3 | La Balade | 10:05:15.0 |
25 | Juliette Jamet | AF2 | Hus-Ski | 10:05:30.0 |
26 | Gaëlle Brochu | AF3 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:05:45.0 |
27 | Virginie Magnan | AF2 | Hus-Ski | 10:06:00.0 |
77 | Raphaëlle Guay | AF3 | Hus-Ski | 10:29:30.0 |
Pee Wee Garcon 2.15 km. Free | 1 fois parcours Vert (3) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
28 | Ludovic De Repentigny | PG3 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:16:15.0 |
29 | Loic Drolet-Rochefort | PG3 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:16:30.0 |
30 | Nicolas Harvey | PG2 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:16:45.0 |
31 | Marc-Antoine Berthiaume | PG1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:17:00.0 |
32 | Alexandre Boily | PG3 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:17:15.0 |
33 | Victor Lepage | PG4 | Hus-Ski | 10:17:30.0 |
34 | Laurent Fortin | PG1 | Hus-Ski | 10:17:45.0 |
35 | Léo Bédard | PG2 | La Balade | 10:18:00.0 |
36 | Benjamin Caron | PG2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:18:15.0 |
37 | Pier-Olivier Leclerc | PG1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:18:30.0 |
38 | Antoine Lemire | PG3 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:18:45.0 |
39 | Nicolas Lévesque | PG2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:19:00.0 |
40 | Vincent Poitras | PG4 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:19:15.0 |
41 | Ludovic Pelletier | PG2 | Club Étincelle | 10:19:30.0 |
42 | Émilien Juneau | PG1 | La Balade | 10:19:45.0 |
43 | Antoine Giroux | PG1 | Club Étincelle | 10:20:00.0 |
44 | Samuel Boutin | PG1 | Club Étincelle | 10:20:15.0 |
45 | Julien Ouellet | PG4 | La Balade | 10:20:30.0 |
46 | Jérémie Paquin | PG2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:20:45.0 |
47 | Philippe Lafrenière | PG2 | La Balade | 10:21:00.0 |
48 | Laurent Fréchette | PG3 | La Balade | 10:21:15.0 |
49 | Étienne Fournier | PG3 | La Balade | 10:21:30.0 |
50 | Charles Duhaime | PG3 | La Balade | 10:21:45.0 |
51 | Edward Laforte | PG1 | Hus-Ski | 10:22:00.0 |
52 | Matthew Holton | PG2 | Hus-Ski | 10:22:15.0 |
54 | Emile Chamard | PG4 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:22:45.0 |
55 | Antoine Leblanc | PG3 | La Balade | 10:23:00.0 |
56 | Félix-Olivier Moreau | PG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:23:15.0 |
57 | Thomas Grenier | PG4 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:23:30.0 |
58 | Charles Grenier | PG2 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:23:45.0 |
59 | Jérémie Giguère | PG2 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:24:00.0 |
60 | Hugo Vermette | PG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:24:15.0 |
Pee Wee Fille 2.15 km. Free | 1 fois parcours Vert (3) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
53 | Marion Turenne | PF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:22:30.0 |
61 | Marie Audet | PF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:25:30.0 |
62 | Julianne Harrisson | PF2 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:25:45.0 |
63 | Léa Giguère | PF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:26:00.0 |
64 | Léa Jobin-Colgan | PF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:26:15.0 |
65 | Julia Ahern | PF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:26:30.0 |
66 | Manon Bissonnette | PF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:26:45.0 |
67 | Claudine Laliberté | PF1 | Hus-Ski | 10:27:00.0 |
68 | Emmanuelle Simard | PF1 | Hus-Ski | 10:27:15.0 |
69 | Alycia Boucher | PF3 | La Balade | 10:27:30.0 |
70 | Léonie Gagnon-Brouillet | PF3 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:27:45.0 |
71 | Emily Nadeau | PF3 | Nordski | 10:28:00.0 |
72 | Marie-Jeanne Morin | PF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:28:15.0 |
73 | Justine Faucher Robert | PF3 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:28:30.0 |
74 | Anais Lefebvre | PF1 | La Balade | 10:28:45.0 |
75 | Mahée Brochu | PF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:29:00.0 |
76 | Alice Tremblay | PF3 | La Balade | 10:29:15.0 |
78 | Frédérique Lavoie | PF2 | La Balade | 10:29:45.0 |
79 | Gabrielle Laquerre | PF3 | La Balade | 10:30:00.0 |
80 | Chloé Landry | PF2 | La Balade | 10:30:15.0 |
81 | Marie Gagné | PF1 | La Balade | 10:30:30.0 |
82 | Rachel Fréchette | PF1 | La Balade | 10:30:45.0 |
83 | Josèphe Charron | PF2 | La Balade | 10:31:00.0 |
84 | Ann-Pascale Cantin | PF2 | Club Étincelle | 10:31:15.0 |
85 | Émilie Fortin | PF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:31:30.0 |
86 | Stéphanie Bégin-Dion | PF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:31:45.0 |
87 | Roxanne Vermette | PF3 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:32:00.0 |
88 | Clara Genest | PF3 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:32:15.0 |
89 | Simone Boilard | PF3 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:32:30.0 |
90 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | PF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:32:45.0 |
Midget Garcon 3.7 km. Free | 1 fois parcours Rouge (4) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
91 | Xavier Parent | MG2 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:38:00.0 |
92 | Bastien Cyr | MG1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:38:15.0 |
93 | Mathieu Tétreault | MG2 | Skibof | 10:38:30.0 |
94 | Gabriel Angers | MG1 | Skibof | 10:38:45.0 |
95 | Etienne Marceau | MG1 | 10:39:00.0 | |
96 | Vincent Landry | MG1 | La Balade | 10:39:15.0 |
97 | Antoine Laforte | MG1 | Hus-Ski | 10:39:30.0 |
98 | Thomas Demers | MG2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:39:45.0 |
99 | Benoît Laliberté | MG2 | Hus-Ski | 10:40:00.0 |
100 | Frédéric Berthiaume | MG1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:40:15.0 |
101 | Félix Longpré | MG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:40:30.0 |
102 | Raphaël Giguère | MG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:40:45.0 |
103 | Mathieu Comeau | MG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:41:00.0 |
Midget Fille 3.7 km. Free | 1 fois parcours Rouge (4) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
104 | Elizabeth Nadeau | MF1 | Nordski | 10:42:15.0 |
105 | Marilou Boilard | MF2 | Hus-Ski | 10:42:30.0 |
106 | Gaele Allard | MF1 | La Balade | 10:42:45.0 |
107 | Julie Mathieu-Trottier | MF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:43:00.0 |
108 | Kassandra Perreault | MF1 | Nordski | 10:43:15.0 |
109 | Héléna Holton | MF2 | Hus-Ski | 10:43:30.0 |
110 | Camille Boucher-Bégin | MF1 | La Balade | 10:43:45.0 |
111 | Céleste Gagné | MF2 | La Balade | 10:44:00.0 |
112 | Leya Masson | MF1 | La Balade | 10:44:15.0 |
113 | Marie-Philippe Paquet | MF2 | La Balade | 10:44:30.0 |
114 | Catherine Pouliot | MF2 | La Balade | 10:44:45.0 |
115 | Marianne Scherrer | MF2 | La Balade | 10:45:00.0 |
116 | Gabrielle Lemire | MF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:45:15.0 |
117 | Karina-Maude St-Cyr | MF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:45:30.0 |
118 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | MF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:45:45.0 |
119 | Élizabeth Petitclerc | MF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:46:00.0 |
120 | Sarah-Rose Fortin | MF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:46:15.0 |
121 | Florence Cormier | MF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:46:30.0 |
Juvénile Garcon 4.7 km. Free | 1 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
122 | Charles Faucher Robert | JVG1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:51:45.0 |
123 | Francis Perreault | JVG1 | Nordski | 10:52:00.0 |
124 | Charles Pépin | JVG1 | Skibof | 10:52:15.0 |
125 | Kevin Amnotte | JVG1 | 10:52:30.0 | |
126 | Maxime Raymond | JVG1 | La Balade | 10:52:45.0 |
127 | Olivier Hamel | JVG1 | La Balade | 10:53:00.0 |
128 | William Gourgues | JVG1 | La Balade | 10:53:15.0 |
129 | Dominic Gallant | JVG1 | La Balade | 10:53:30.0 |
130 | Jean-Simon D'anjou | JVG1 | La Balade | 10:53:45.0 |
131 | Philippe Boucher | JVG1 | La Balade | 10:54:00.0 |
132 | Antoine Blais | JVG1 | La Balade | 10:54:15.0 |
133 | Pierre-Alexandre Vézina | JVG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:54:30.0 |
134 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | JVG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:54:45.0 |
135 | Édouard Reed-Métayer | JVG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:55:00.0 |
Juvénile Fille 4.7 km. Free | 1 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
137 | Ariane Cyr | JVF2 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:56:30.0 |
138 | Sarah Harvey | JVF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:56:45.0 |
139 | Annabel Nadeau | JVF1 | Nordski | 10:57:00.0 |
140 | Jessy Lacourse | JVF1 | Skibof | 10:57:15.0 |
141 | Amélie Vien | JVF1 | La Balade | 10:57:30.0 |
142 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | JVF2 | La Balade | 10:57:45.0 |
143 | Virginie Provencher | JVF1 | La Balade | 10:58:00.0 |
144 | Charlotte Lemay | JVF1 | La Balade | 10:58:15.0 |
145 | Félicia Laliberté | JVF1 | La Balade | 10:58:30.0 |
146 | Émilie Goulet | JVF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:58:45.0 |
147 | Josiane Mottard | JVF2 | Hus-Ski | 10:59:00.0 |
148 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | JVF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:59:15.0 |
149 | Marie Corriveau | JVF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:59:30.0 |
150 | Sarah-Jane Couture | JVF2 | Hus-Ski | 10:59:45.0 |
151 | Laurie Turcotte | JVF2 | Hus-Ski | 11:00:00.0 |
Junior B Garcon 9.2 km. Free | 2 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
152 | Mark Breton | JBH1 | Para-Nordique | 11:02:15.0 |
153 | Frédéric Samson | JBH1 | La Balade | 11:02:30.0 |
154 | Jérôme Boudreau | JBH1 | La Balade | 11:02:45.0 |
155 | Alexis Dumas | JBH1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:03:00.0 |
156 | Simon Deblois | JBH2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:03:15.0 |
157 | Hugues Bergeron | JBH2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:03:30.0 |
158 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | JBH2 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:03:45.0 |
159 | Vincent Comeau | JBH1 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:04:00.0 |
Junior A Homme 9.2 km. Free | 2 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
160 | Guillaume Bertrand | JAH2 | 11:05:15.0 | |
161 | Christophe Perron | JAH1 | La Balade | 11:05:30.0 |
162 | Dominic Leboeuf | JAH2 | La Balade | 11:05:45.0 |
Junior B Fille 4.7 km. Free | 1 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
136 | Gabrielle Lemire | Junior B Fille | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:56:15.0 |
163 | Marie-Pier Lamontagne | JBF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 11:07:00.0 |
164 | Alexe Tremblay | JBF1 | La Balade | 11:07:15.0 |
165 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | JBF1 | La Balade | 11:07:30.0 |
166 | Émie Jacques-Beaudoin | JBF1 | La Balade | 11:07:45.0 |
167 | Alexandra Bernier | JBF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:08:00.0 |
168 | Rosalie Vézina | JBF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:08:15.0 |
169 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | JBF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:08:30.0 |
Junior A Femme 4.7 km. Free | 1 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
170 | Anne Voyer | JAF1 | Nordski | 11:09:45.0 |
171 | Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud | JAF2 | La Balade | 11:10:00.0 |
172 | Maude Tremblay | JAF1 | La Balade | 11:10:15.0 |
173 | Marilie Samson | JAF1 | La Balade | 11:10:30.0 |
174 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | JAF1 | La Balade | 11:10:45.0 |
Senior Homme 13.8 km. Free | 3 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
175 | Aidan Lennie | Senior H | 11:15:00.0 | |
176 | Raphael Couturier | Senior H | La Balade | 11:15:15.0 |
177 | Kéven Tremblay | Senior H | SKIMAU | 11:15:30.0 |
178 | Vincent Ruel | Senior H | Madshus / Apogee | 11:15:45.0 |
179 | Kevin Gilbert | Senior H | Orford | 11:16:00.0 |
180 | Étienne Richard | Senior U23 H | 11:16:15.0 | |
181 | David Grégoire | Senior U23 H | 11:16:30.0 | |
182 | Matthias Rolland | Senior H | 11:16:45.0 | |
183 | Vincent Blais | Senior U23 H | 11:17:00.0 | |
184 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | Senior U23 H | La Balade | 11:17:15.0 |
185 | Thomas Perron | Senior U23 H | La Balade | 11:17:30.0 |
186 | Étienne Robichaud | Senior H | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:17:45.0 |
187 | Vincent Poisson-Gagnon | Senior U23 H | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:18:00.0 |
188 | Frédéric Brochu | Senior H | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:18:15.0 |
189 | Jérémie Bonneau | Senior H | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:18:30.0 |
Maître H1 31-40 13.8 km. Free | 3 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
190 | Pascal Guillemette | Club Subway du Moulin | 11:19:45.0 |
191 | Pascal Normandin | Hus-Ski | 11:20:00.0 |
192 | Pascal Desjardins | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:20:15.0 |
193 | Hugo Lefebvre | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:20:30.0 |
194 | Louis St-Laurent | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:20:45.0 |
195 | Frédéric Bégin | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:21:00.0 |
196 | Christian Lachance | La Balade | 11:21:15.0 |
197 | Erick Gosselin | 11:21:30.0 | |
198 | Pierre Lefebvre | La Balade | 11:21:45.0 |
199 | Jonthan Pellicelli | 11:22:00.0 | |
200 | Yannick de Larantaye | 11:22:15.0 | |
201 | Simon Castonguay | 11:22:30.0 | |
202 | Govinda St-Pierre | La vie sportive | 11:22:45.0 |
203 | Jacques Bigaouette | Hus-Ski | 11:23:00.0 |
204 | Martin Tremblay | 11:23:15.0 |
Maître H2 41-50 13.8 km. Free | 3 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
205 | Robert Bédard | Club Subway du Moulin | 11:24:30.0 |
206 | Maxime Babin | Club Subway du Moulin | 11:24:45.0 |
207 | David Paré | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:25:00.0 |
208 | Nelson Allard | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:25:15.0 |
209 | Pierrot Bernier | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:25:30.0 |
210 | Paul Berthiaume | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:25:45.0 |
211 | Jean-François Magnan | Hus-Ski | 11:26:00.0 |
212 | Luc Turcotte | Hus-Ski | 11:26:15.0 |
213 | Bruno Bégin | La Balade | 11:26:30.0 |
214 | François Caron | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:26:45.0 |
215 | Côme Desrochers | 11:27:00.0 | |
216 | Sylvain Poitras | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:27:15.0 |
217 | Martin Guay | Hus-Ski | 11:27:30.0 |
218 | Louis-Emmanuel Jamet | Hus-Ski | 11:27:45.0 |
219 | Dominick Fréchette | La Balade | 11:28:00.0 |
220 | Claude Morneau | La Balade | 11:28:15.0 |
221 | Frédérick Pouliot | La Balade | 11:28:30.0 |
222 | Sylvain Simard | La Balade | 11:28:45.0 |
223 | André Germain | 11:29:00.0 | |
224 | Vincent Bonneau | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:29:15.0 |
225 | Pierre Boilard | Club Nordique MSA | 11:29:30.0 |
226 | Eric Genest | Club Nordique MSA | 11:29:45.0 |
227 | Guy Métayer | Club Nordique MSA | 11:30:00.0 |
228 | Jocelyn Vézina | Club Nordique MSA | 11:30:15.0 |
Maître H3 51-60 13.8 km. Free | 3 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
229 | Denis Bouchard | Nordski | 11:31:30.0 |
230 | Michel Lavoie | 11:31:45.0 | |
231 | Alain Plouffe | La Balade | 11:32:00.0 |
232 | René Lévesque | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:32:15.0 |
233 | Mario Brochu | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:32:30.0 |
234 | Alain Beaudoin | La Balade | 11:32:45.0 |
235 | Marcel Aubertin | Club Nordique MSA | 11:33:00.0 |
236 | Martin Vézina | Club Nordique MSA | 11:33:15.0 |
Maître H4 61-70 13.8 km. Free | 3 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
Senior Femme 9.2 km. Free | 2 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
237 | Frédérique Vézina | Senior U23 F | Club Nordique MSA | 11:38:30.0 |
238 | Amélie Beaulieu | Senior F | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:38:45.0 |
239 | Emily Ertel | Senior U23 F | 11:39:00.0 | |
240 | Geneviève Masson | Senior U23 F | 11:39:15.0 | |
241 | Myriam Paquette | Senior U23 F | 11:39:30.0 | |
242 | Marie-Eve Bilodeau-Corriveau | Senior U23 F | Rouge et Or | 11:39:45.0 |
243 | Élise Caron | Senior U23 F | 11:40:00.0 | |
244 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | Senior F | MSA/Rouge&Or Université Laval | 11:40:15.0 |
245 | Jade Cyr | Senior U23 F | Club Subway du Moulin | 11:40:30.0 |
246 | Mireille Perron | Senior F | Hus-Ski | 11:40:45.0 |
247 | Annie Boisvert | Senior U23 F | Club Nordique MSA | 11:41:00.0 |
Maître F1 31-40 9.2 km. Free | 2 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
248 | Annick Bouchard | Club Subway du Moulin | 11:42:15.0 |
249 | Véronique Fortin | Club Subway du Moulin | 11:42:30.0 |
250 | Kathleen Laroche | Hus-Ski | 11:42:45.0 |
251 | Nathalie Roy | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:43:00.0 |
252 | Carole Prévost | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:43:15.0 |
253 | Josée Latulippe | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:43:30.0 |
254 | Isabelle Lapointe | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:43:45.0 |
255 | Isabelle Dubé | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:44:00.0 |
256 | Rachel Martel | Hus-Ski | 11:44:15.0 |
257 | Julie Grenier | Hus-Ski | 11:44:30.0 |
Maître F2 41-50 9.2 km. Free | 2 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
258 | Linda Jacques | La Balade | 11:45:45.0 |
259 | Claudette Collin | La Balade | 11:46:00.0 |
260 | Céline Caron | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:46:15.0 |
261 | France Bourassa | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:46:30.0 |
262 | Annie Langlois | Club Nordique MSA | 11:46:45.0 |
Maître F3 51-60 9.2 km. Free | 2 fois parcours Jaune (5) |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |