2005 Ski Nationals Pursuit (Free) |
||
Date: Mar 2, 2005 | Location: Otway Nordic Centre, Prince George, B.C. Host Club: Caledonia Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Open Class Men 15 km. Free Pursuit |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | CCUNC | Club | Division | U23 | JR | Start Time |
1 | Ivan Babikov | 13710 | 3480047 | Foothills | AB | 0:01:00.0 | |||
2 | Dan Roycroft | 6551 | 1282243 | Arrowhead | ON | 0:01:11.0 | |||
3 | David Nighbor | 12477 | 3100033 | North Bay | ON | U23 | 0:01:18.0 | ||
4 | Brian McKeever | 5880 | 1282146 | Foothills | AB | 0:01:29.0 | |||
5 | Adam Kates | 6082 | 1342674 | Soo Finnish | ON | 0:01:32.0 | |||
6 | Sean Crooks | 12620 | 3100017 | Big Thunder | ON | U23 | 0:01:34.0 | ||
7 | Erik Carleton | 5398 | 1327154 | Banff | AB | 0:01:49.0 | |||
8 | Gordon Jewett | 5283 | 1248875 | FitCompany | ON | 0:01:58.0 | |||
9 | Stephen Hart | 12471 | 1342480 | Lakehead | Hardwood | ON | U23 | 0:01:58.0 | |
10 | Brent McMurtry | 13103 | 3100079 | Foothills | AB | JR | 0:02:01.0 | ||
11 | Carl Skinstad | 12837 | 3100010 | Augustana | Camrose | AB | 0:02:02.0 | ||
12 | Graham Nishikawa | 12673 | 3100034 | Quebec | QC | U23 | 0:02:06.0 | ||
13 | Kazuma Takahashi | 13478 | 3300030 | Foothills | AB | U23 | 0:02:09.0 | ||
14 | Matthew Cummings | 6477 | 3100014 | Calgary | Lifesport | AB | 0:02:09.0 | ||
15 | Michael Argue | 6070 | 3100000 | Calgary | Yellowknife | NT | 0:02:13.0 | ||
16 | Terrell Stephen | 12848 | 3100061 | Foothills | AB | U23 | 0:02:15.0 | ||
17 | Shane Stevens | 5852 | 1326863 | Foothills | AB | 0:02:15.0 | |||
18 | Casey Dyck | 12874 | 3100056 | Foothills | AB | U23 | 0:02:18.0 | ||
19 | Kit Richmond | 6449 | 3100036 | Strathcona | BC | U23 | 0:02:20.0 | ||
20 | Skeets Morel | 12829 | 3100095 | Lakehead | Georgian | ON | U23 | 0:02:21.0 | |
21 | Philip Widmer | 13040 | 3100042 | Banff | AB | U23 | 0:02:24.0 | ||
22 | Edward McCarthy | 12758 | 3100078 | XCOttawa | ON | U23 | 0:02:25.0 | ||
23 | Alex Harvey | 13634 | 3100110 | Mt St Anne | QC | JR | 0:02:26.0 | ||
24 | Joel Jaques | 6454 | 3100029 | Banff | AB | U23 | 0:02:28.0 | ||
25 | Chris Butler | 13039 | 3100091 | Big Thunder | ON | JR | 0:02:31.0 | ||
26 | Stefan Kuhn | 5744 | 1321237 | Edmonton | AB | 0:02:31.0 | |||
27 | Robert Bewick | 6524 | 3100001 | Laurentian | Laurentian | ON | 0:02:31.0 | ||
28 | Tom McCarthy | 6540 | 3100016 | SFU | XCOttawa | ON | 0:02:38.0 | ||
29 | Cameron Egan | 12881 | 3100057 | Sovereign | BC | JR | 0:02:39.0 | ||
30 | Christian Ruel | 13296 | 3100096 | CÉGEP FX Garneau | Skibec | QC | JR | 0:02:47.0 | |
31 | Mark Doble | 12955 | 3100053 | Hardwood | ON | JR | 0:02:53.0 | ||
32 | Justin Kangarloo | 13218 | 3100093 | Calgary | Foothills | AB | JR | 0:02:54.0 | |
33 | Jesse Heckrodt | 12908 | 3100092 | Larch Hills | BC | JR | 0:02:55.0 | ||
34 | Cyrus Kangarloo | 13080 | 3100060 | Calgary | Foothills | AB | U23 | 0:02:59.0 | |
35 | David Zylberberg | 12586 | 3100012 | XCOttawa | ON | 0:03:02.0 | |||
36 | Ian Murray | 5576 | 3100032 | North Highlands | NS | 0:03:04.0 | |||
37 | Christopher Werrell | 12872 | 3100098 | Omineca | BC | JR | 0:03:05.0 | ||
38 | Nathan Doering | 6094 | 3100022 | Whitehorse | YK | 0:03:08.0 | |||
39 | Philippe Trudel | 13417 | Defi | QC | 0:03:10.0 | ||||
40 | Rob Spiller | 6476 | 3100039 | Sovereign | BC | 0:03:12.0 | |||
41 | Chris Mamen | 12956 | 3100094 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | JR | 0:03:15.0 | |
42 | Timothy Puiras | 6050 | 3100008 | Lakehead | Lappe | ON | 0:03:16.0 | ||
43 | Jeff Seguin | 12630 | 3100021 | Lakehead | North Bay | ON | U23 | 0:03:18.0 | |
44 | Charles Gélinas | 6332 | 3100025 | Laval | Skiélite | QC | 0:03:19.0 | ||
45 | Jeffrey Cameron | 12621 | 3100018 | Lakehead | Big Thunder | ON | 0:03:21.0 | ||
46 | Riku Metsaranta | 5736 | 3100015 | Lappe | ON | 0:03:21.0 | |||
47 | Werner Schwar | 307 | 1163418 | Lappe | ON | 0:03:23.0 | |||
48 | Luke McGurk | 12992 | 3100030 | Banff | AB | U23 | 0:03:23.0 | ||
49 | Robert Martin | 12921 | 3100114 | Porcupine | ON | JR | 0:03:27.0 | ||
50 | Charles Nadeau | 5905 | 1342771 | Skiélite | QC | 0:03:32.0 | |||
51 | Dana Klassen | 13327 | 3100111 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | U23 | 0:03:32.0 | |
52 | Nicolas Poirier | 13603 | 3100116 | Defi | QC | JR | 0:03:33.0 | ||
53 | Phillip Wood | 13614 | Laurentian | Laurentian | ON | JR | 0:03:34.0 | ||
54 | Gregory Egan | 12573 | 3100024 | UBC | Sovereign | BC | U23 | 0:03:35.0 | |
55 | Vincent Ruel | 12652 | 3100038 | Laval | Skibec | QC | U23 | 0:03:39.0 | |
56 | Andrew Casey | 13500 | 3100106 | Blow Me Down | NL | JR | 0:03:39.0 | ||
57 | Karl Saidla | 4843 | 1288936 | XCOttawa | ON | 0:03:40.0 | |||
58 | Jeff Ellis | 6225 | 3100109 | Highlands | ON | 0:03:41.0 | |||
59 | Frederic Touchette | 13497 | 3100118 | Mt St Anne | QC | JR | 0:03:42.0 | ||
60 | Pierre Olivier Dorego | 12804 | 3100066 | CÉGEP Outaouais | Skiélite | QC | JR | 0:03:55.0 | |
61 | Will Critchley | 12789 | 3100065 | Alberta | Edmonton | AB | U23 | 0:03:55.0 | |
62 | Simon Beaudet | 12901 | 3100063 | Mt St Anne | QC | JR | 0:03:56.0 | ||
63 | Jack Cook | 2241 | 1199114 | Edmonton | AB | 0:03:56.0 | |||
64 | Charles Curtis | 5939 | North Highlands | NS | 0:03:57.0 | ||||
65 | Scott VanderMeer | 13305 | 3100119 | Camrose | AB | 0:03:59.0 | |||
66 | Chris Martin | 12470 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | U23 | 0:04:07.0 | ||
67 | Bryon Hughson | 12658 | 3100073 | Waterloo | Hardwood | ON | 0:04:09.0 | ||
68 | Luke Heckrodt | 12576 | 3100005 | UBC | UBC | BC | U23 | 0:04:11.0 | |
69 | Derek Boyd | 13495 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | JR | 0:04:15.0 | ||
70 | Scott Perry | 13315 | 3100103 | Foothills | AB | JR | 0:04:27.0 | ||
71 | Mathieu Angers | 13133 | 3100105 | CÉGEP FX Garneau | Skibec | QC | JR | 0:04:36.0 | |
72 | Elliot Holtham | 14140 | UBC | UBC | BC | U23 | 0:04:38.0 | ||
73 | Gavin Hamilton | 13748 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | U23 | 0:04:38.0 | ||
74 | Daniel Sessford | 13702 | Whitehorse | YK | JR | 0:04:49.0 | |||
75 | Matthew Schoales | 13484 | Lakehead | Big Thunder | ON | JR | 0:04:58.0 | ||
76 | Tavis Apramian | 13206 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | JR | 0:04:59.0 | ||
77 | Brendan Waddell | 12899 | Ottawa | Carleton | ON | JR | 0:05:00.0 | ||
78 | Antoine Plouffe | 13136 | Skibec | QC | JR | 0:05:00.0 | |||
79 | Adam Snow | 13426 | 3100104 | Foothills | AB | JR | 0:05:04.0 | ||
80 | Alan Whitten | 12917 | 3100062 | Grant MacEwan | Edmonton | AB | JR | 0:05:11.0 | |
81 | Carl Steudler | 13211 | 3100117 | Calgary | Rocky Mountain | AB | JR | 0:05:15.0 | |
82 | Andrew Bramm | 13374 | Alberta | Edmonton | AB | U23 | 0:05:23.0 | ||
83 | Duncan Gibb | 13146 | UBC | UBC | BC | JR | 0:05:26.0 | ||
84 | Bryan Czop | 6224 | Chelsea | QC | 0:05:27.0 | ||||
85 | Adam Doogan-Smith | 13273 | Augustana | Camrose | AB | JR | 0:05:33.0 | ||
86 | Andy Hallett | 14176 | 3100074 | Augustana | Camrose | AB | 0:05:38.0 | ||
87 | Ian Jackson | 13286 | UNBC | UNBC | BC | U23 | 0:06:00.0 | ||
88 | Pat McMechan | 14281 | UNBC | UNBC | BC | 0:06:00.0 | |||
89 | Mike Fadock | 13190 | Guelph | Laurentian | ON | JR | 0:06:00.0 | ||
90 | Jeremy Lea | 13496 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | JR | 0:06:00.0 | ||
91 | Kyle Schrama | 13375 | Ptarmigan | AB | JR | 0:06:00.0 | |||
92 | Bruce Chadwick | 4251 | Ft Smith | NT | 0:06:00.0 | ||||
93 | Earl Zimmer | 13493 | Augustana | Camrose | AB | U23 | 0:06:00.0 | ||
94 | Ben Heemskerk | 14278 | UNBC | UNBC | BC | 0:06:00.0 | |||
95 | Chris Stromgren | 14282 | UNBC | UNBC | BC | 0:06:00.0 |
Open Class Women 10 km. Free Pursuit |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | CCUNC | Club | Division | U23 | JR | Start Time |
96 | Dasha Gaiazova | 12929 | 3105040 | Skiélite | QC | U23 | 1:06:00.0 | ||
97 | Perianne Jones | 12918 | 3105019 | Nakkertok | ON | JR | 1:06:26.0 | ||
98 | Amanda Ammar | 12889 | 3105023 | Edmonton | AB | JR | 1:06:36.0 | ||
99 | Chandra Crawford | 13242 | 3105013 | Canmore | AB | U23 | 1:06:44.0 | ||
100 | Madeleine Williams | 6409 | 3105007 | Edmonton | AB | U23 | 1:06:49.0 | ||
101 | Christine Bisson | 5949 | 1341025 | Laval | Mt St Anne | QC | 1:06:50.0 | ||
102 | Shayla Swanson | 5778 | 1341898 | Foothills | AB | U23 | 1:06:51.0 | ||
103 | Tara Whitten | 5866 | 1324923 | Alberta | Edmonton | AB | 1:06:51.0 | ||
104 | Crystin Jaques | 12756 | 3105010 | Banff | AB | U23 | 1:06:55.0 | ||
105 | Sarah Daitch | 5981 | 3105002 | Calgary | Ft Smith | NT | 1:06:58.0 | ||
106 | Claude Godbout | 13134 | 3105068 | CÉGEP FX Garneau | Skibec | QC | JR | 1:07:18.0 | |
107 | Jacqui Benson | 6455 | 1340928 | Caledonia | BC | U23 | 1:07:21.0 | ||
108 | Marcia Birkigt | 12873 | 3105012 | Augustana | Camrose | AB | U23 | 1:07:23.0 | |
109 | Margret Scallion | 6345 | 3105070 | Arctic Fox | NS | 1:07:26.0 | |||
110 | Megan McTavish | 4881 | 1341510 | XCOttawa | ON | 1:07:29.0 | |||
111 | Brittany Greer | 13221 | 3105031 | Whitehorse | YK | 1:07:30.0 | |||
112 | Andrea Dupont | 5573 | Waterloo | Porcupine | ON | 1:07:36.0 | |||
113 | Tara Redpath | 6189 | 1341607 | Big Thunder | ON | 1:07:36.0 | |||
114 | Alysson Marshall | 13482 | 3105084 | Larch Hills | BC | JR | 1:07:40.0 | ||
115 | Natasha Kullas | 13079 | 3105082 | Porcupine | ON | JR | 1:07:48.0 | ||
116 | Rebecca Laakso | 5090 | 3105020 | Lappe | ON | 1:07:57.0 | |||
117 | Nikki Kassel | 14286 | UNBC | UNBC | BC | 1:07:58.0 | |||
118 | Kerrie Fabius | 6672 | 3105015 | Big Thunder | ON | 1:08:08.0 | |||
119 | Claire Rennie | 12903 | 3105069 | Banff | AB | JR | 1:08:09.0 | ||
120 | Kim McMurtry | 6612 | 3105036 | Calgary | Foothills | AB | U23 | 1:08:11.0 | |
121 | Catherine Bode | 12523 | Lakehead | Big Thunder | ON | U23 | 1:08:12.0 | ||
122 | Emily Hayman | 6630 | 3105017 | Lakehead | Big Thunder | ON | U23 | 1:08:13.0 | |
123 | Brooke Gosling | 12494 | 1341316 | Foothills | AB | 1:08:13.0 | |||
124 | Mallory Deyne | 13061 | 3105067 | Lakehead | Porcupine | ON | JR | 1:08:17.0 | |
125 | Emilie Allard | 12799 | 3105030 | Laval | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | U23 | 1:08:20.0 | |
126 | Megan Hudson | 12692 | 3105018 | Alberta | Edmonton | AB | U23 | 1:08:23.0 | |
127 | Alison Madlung | 12923 | 3105035 | Strathcona | BC | JR | 1:08:24.0 | ||
128 | Karla Mika | 5378 | 3105085 | Highlands | ON | 1:08:35.0 | |||
129 | Brandy Stewart | 13899 | Kahoutek | NB | 1:08:37.0 | ||||
130 | Corey Coogan | US536175 | 3535039 | Alpina/Madshus | US | 1:08:51.0 | |||
131 | Eva Szabo | 13514 | 3105053 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | U23 | 1:08:55.0 | |
132 | Linnaea Kershaw | 12729 | 3105081 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | JR | 1:08:56.0 | |
133 | Erika Langman | 13651 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | JR | 1:09:07.0 | ||
134 | Rhonda Sandau | 5776 | 1341704 | Foothills | AB | 1:09:14.0 | |||
135 | Kate Scallion | 12740 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | U23 | 1:09:15.0 | ||
136 | Gabrielle Morin | 13127 | CÉGEP Outaouais | Skiélite | QC | JR | 1:09:16.0 | ||
137 | Sharon Hogg | 13209 | 3105043 | Foothills | AB | 1:09:21.0 | |||
138 | Emily Morel | 12912 | Laurentian | Laurentian | ON | U23 | 1:09:29.0 | ||
139 | Gabrielle Marchand | 14056 | CÉGEP FX Garneau | Mt St Anne | QC | JR | 1:09:29.0 | ||
140 | Linnea Rudachyk | 13203 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | U23 | 1:09:31.0 | ||
141 | Sarah Hayman | 12883 | 3105072 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | JR | 1:09:32.0 | |
142 | Kassandra Legere | 13593 | Ft Sask | AB | JR | 1:09:51.0 | |||
143 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | 13114 | 3105087 | CÉGEP FX Garneau | Mt St Anne | QC | JR | 1:10:04.0 | |
144 | Amanda Holdsworth | 12659 | Hardwood | ON | 1:10:08.0 | ||||
145 | Erin Buie | 13868 | Highlands | ON | JR | 1:10:11.0 | |||
146 | Carrie Van Dorp | 13284 | Georgian Bay | ON | JR | 1:10:16.0 | |||
147 | Berit Dool | 13086 | 3105077 | Lakehead | Lappe | ON | JR | 1:10:18.0 | |
148 | Marnie Graff | 14277 | UNBC | UNBC | BC | 1:10:36.0 | |||
149 | Nicola Cameron | 14170 | Carleton | Carleton | ON | 1:10:45.0 | |||
150 | Sarah Stephen | 12909 | Augustana | Camrose | AB | JR | 1:10:49.0 | ||
151 | Stephanie Corbett | 12775 | Augustana | Menihek | NL | U23 | 1:11:00.0 | ||
152 | Holly Lennie | 13141 | Inuvik | NT | JR | 1:11:00.0 | |||
153 | Kerry Vander Ploeg | 13871 | Laurentian | Laurentian | ON | JR | 1:11:00.0 | ||
154 | Leanne Helkenberg | 14279 | UNBC | UNBC | BC | 1:11:00.0 |
Junior Boys 7.5 km. Free Pursuit |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | CCUNC | Club | Division | U23 | JR | Start Time |
155 | Georg Jalkotzy | 13420 | 3100121 | Foothills | AB | 1:45:00.0 | |||
156 | Haakon Lenes | 13609 | 3100120 | Banff | AB | 1:45:06.0 | |||
157 | Harry Seaton | 13737 | Hardwood | ON | 1:46:09.0 | ||||
158 | Anthony Gauvin | 13295 | Skibec | QC | 1:46:14.0 | ||||
159 | Tyson Smith | 13481 | Foothills | AB | 1:46:22.0 | ||||
160 | Len Valjas | 13610 | 3100097 | Hardwood | ON | 1:46:27.0 | |||
161 | Jean Sébastien Coutu | 13600 | 3100107 | CÉGEP FX Garneau | Skibec | QC | 1:46:28.0 | ||
162 | Darrin Markvardsen | 14241 | Black Jack | BC | 1:46:30.0 | ||||
163 | Jesse Winter | 13204 | North Bay | ON | 1:46:32.0 | ||||
164 | Kevin Sandau | 13504 | Foothills | AB | 1:46:33.0 | ||||
165 | John Rennie | 13285 | Nakkertok | ON | 1:46:35.0 | ||||
166 | Raymond Sabo | 13429 | Whitehorse | YK | 1:46:47.0 | ||||
167 | François Bussières | 13589 | Skibec | QC | 1:46:53.0 | ||||
168 | Thomsen D'Hont | 12916 | Yellowknife | NT | 1:46:54.0 | ||||
169 | Sven Niederhauser | 13386 | 3100115 | Kanata | ON | 1:46:55.0 | |||
170 | Rémi Doiron | 13601 | 3100108 | CÉGEP De T-R | Skiélite | QC | 1:46:57.0 | ||
171 | Travis Comeau | 13480 | Lappe | ON | 1:47:01.0 | ||||
172 | John Parry | 14228 | Whitehorse | YK | 1:47:09.0 | ||||
173 | Michael Somppi | 13526 | Lappe | ON | 1:47:13.0 | ||||
174 | Cameron Moore | 13566 | Hardwood | ON | 1:47:20.0 | ||||
175 | Marc-Antoine Rancourt | 13642 | Skibec | QC | 1:47:29.0 | ||||
176 | Matthew Cuddy | 13531 | Soo Finnish | ON | 1:47:35.0 | ||||
177 | Michael Mayer | 13602 | AHuntsic | Defi | QC | 1:47:41.0 | |||
178 | Pate Neumann | 14218 | Highlands | ON | 1:47:43.0 | ||||
179 | Matthew Woynarowich | 14165 | Ft Sask | AB | 1:47:46.0 | ||||
180 | Anthony Killick | 13347 | Ptarmigan | AB | 1:47:51.0 | ||||
181 | Gabriel Landry | 13241 | Snow Bears | NB | 1:48:03.0 | ||||
182 | Greg Field | 13408 | Big Thunder | ON | 1:48:10.0 | ||||
183 | Brian Lock | 13168 | Hardwood | ON | 1:48:21.0 | ||||
184 | Gavin Mitchell | 13474 | Bulkley Valley | BC | 1:48:22.0 | ||||
185 | Nils Lokken | 14120 | Lutheran Collegiate | Saskatoon | SK | 1:48:24.0 | |||
186 | Daniel Brown | 13645 | Telemark | BC | 1:48:25.0 | ||||
187 | Ian Siemens | 13771 | Vortex | MB | 1:48:34.0 | ||||
188 | Matthew Cays | 13122 | Hardwood | ON | 1:48:37.0 | ||||
189 | François Pepin | 13152 | Skibec | QC | 1:48:52.0 | ||||
190 | Peter Lobsinger | 13626 | 3100113 | Hardwood | ON | 1:48:57.0 | |||
191 | Alex Doogan-Smith | 13684 | Bulkley Valley | BC | 1:49:20.0 | ||||
192 | Gabriel Altebaeumer | 14270 | Foothills | AB | 1:49:28.0 | ||||
193 | Kieran Jones | 13470 | Nakkertok | ON | 1:49:46.0 | ||||
194 | Ben Tannenbaum | 13749 | Nordic Racers | BC | 1:50:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 7.5 km. Free Pursuit |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | CCUNC | Club | Division | U23 | JR | Start Time |
195 | Evan Bruce | 14055 | Banff | AB | 2:05:00.0 | ||||
196 | Matthew Wylie | 13679 | Sovereign | BC | 2:05:18.0 | ||||
197 | Brayden Jaspers | 13656 | Big Thunder | ON | 2:05:20.0 | ||||
198 | Jesse Cockney | 13931 | Banff | AB | 2:05:25.0 | ||||
199 | Scott Sullivan | 13718 | Big Thunder | ON | 2:05:25.0 | ||||
200 | Ghislain de Laplante | 13759 | Porcupine | ON | 2:05:31.0 | ||||
201 | David Greer | 13738 | Whitehorse | YK | 2:05:33.0 | ||||
202 | Christopher Hamilton | 13690 | Lappe | ON | 2:05:34.0 | ||||
203 | Luke Viljakainen | 13753 | Big Thunder | ON | 2:05:35.0 | ||||
204 | Benjamin Hebert | 14114 | Skiélite | QC | 2:05:53.0 | ||||
205 | Greg Finch | 13682 | Sovereign | BC | 2:05:54.0 | ||||
206 | Patrick Egan | 13674 | Sovereign | BC | 2:05:58.0 | ||||
207 | Tristan Flock | 14159 | Sovereign | BC | 2:06:01.0 | ||||
208 | Gerard Garnier | 13932 | Banff | AB | 2:06:05.0 | ||||
209 | Julien Nury | 13699 | Skibec | QC | 2:06:06.0 | ||||
210 | Brian Werrell | 13768 | Omineca | BC | 2:06:12.0 | ||||
211 | Alexandre Ruel | 13701 | Skibec | QC | 2:06:16.0 | ||||
212 | Eric Groeneveld | 14131 | Banff | AB | 2:06:19.0 | ||||
213 | Dougal Owen | 14154 | Foothills | AB | 2:06:23.0 | ||||
214 | Peter Ostrom | 14223 | Foothills | AB | 2:06:27.0 | ||||
215 | Graeme Killick | 13346 | Ptarmigan | AB | 2:06:29.0 | ||||
216 | Aaron Barter | 13744 | Nakkertok | ON | 2:06:30.0 | ||||
217 | Tessum Weber | 14082 | Nakkertok | QC | 2:06:30.0 | ||||
218 | Jean-François Coulombe | 13689 | Skiélite | QC | 2:06:33.0 | ||||
219 | Kent Mamen | 13714 | Nakkertok | QC | 2:06:33.0 | ||||
220 | William Urton | 13171 | Malamute | SK | 2:06:41.0 | ||||
221 | Curtis Merry | 14265 | Edmonton | AB | 2:06:42.0 | ||||
222 | Joey Burton | 14148 | Overlander | BC | 2:06:51.0 | ||||
223 | Martin Lenes | 14134 | Banff | AB | 2:07:03.0 | ||||
224 | Ryan Reid | 14264 | Edmonton | AB | 2:07:05.0 | ||||
225 | Simon Lamarche | 13774 | Ottawa | ON | 2:07:16.0 | ||||
226 | Eric Holdyk | 14125 | Bulkley Valley | BC | 2:07:26.0 | ||||
227 | David Gibb | 14146 | Bulkley Valley | BC | 2:07:26.0 | ||||
228 | Christopher Boyd | 13725 | Ottawa | ON | 2:07:27.0 | ||||
229 | Jérôme McEniry | 14115 | Skiélite | QC | 2:07:37.0 | ||||
230 | Colin Abbott | 14227 | Whitehorse | YK | 2:07:38.0 | ||||
231 | Jacob Porter | 13507 | North Bay | ON | 2:07:40.0 | ||||
232 | Mitchel Samson | 14258 | 3100045 | Mt St Margaret | NL | 2:07:43.0 | |||
233 | Alan Richards | 13691 | Overlander | BC | 2:07:47.0 | ||||
234 | Zale Apramian | 13509 | North Bay | ON | 2:08:02.0 | ||||
235 | Nico Petch | 14166 | Overlander | BC | 2:08:04.0 | ||||
236 | Eric Braul | 13695 | Georgian Bay | ON | 2:08:09.0 | ||||
237 | Nicholas Garmulewicz | 14147 | Hills | BC | 2:08:25.0 | ||||
238 | Simon Jones | 14124 | Bulkley Valley | BC | 2:08:31.0 | ||||
239 | Jon Winter | 13511 | North Bay | ON | 2:08:44.0 | ||||
240 | Daniel Dorion | 13930 | Banff | AB | 2:08:48.0 | ||||
241 | Tim Hughes | 13773 | Highlands | ON | 2:08:58.0 | ||||
242 | Camille Cheskey | 13888 | Highlands | ON | 2:09:00.0 | ||||
243 | Stephen Morson | 13715 | Strathcona | BC | 2:09:06.0 | ||||
244 | Kyle Donald | 14180 | Strathcona | BC | 2:09:10.0 | ||||
245 | Paul Benson | 14160 | Wolf Pack | MB | 2:09:16.0 | ||||
246 | Andre Marchand | 14171 | Ottawa | ON | 2:09:23.0 | ||||
247 | Alec Chaplin | 14245 | Overlander | BC | 2:10:00.0 |
Junior Girls 5 km. Free Pursuit |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | CCUNC | Club | Division | U23 | JR | Start Time |
248 | Sara Hewitt | 13450 | 3105080 | Foothills | AB | 2:25:00.0 | |||
249 | Kate Brennan | 13269 | 3105066 | Kanata | ON | 2:25:29.0 | |||
250 | Maryse L'Heureux | 13635 | Skiélite | QC | 2:25:30.0 | ||||
251 | Bibiane Mahy | 13316 | 3105083 | Porcupine | ON | 2:25:37.0 | |||
252 | Alana Thomas | 13353 | 3105089 | Hardwood | ON | 2:25:42.0 | |||
253 | Brittany Webster | 14219 | Highlands | ON | 2:25:50.0 | ||||
254 | Clare Peacock | 13532 | Black Jack | BC | 2:25:51.0 | ||||
255 | Hannah Perry | 13443 | 3105086 | Foothills | AB | 2:26:00.0 | |||
256 | Alana Snow | 13477 | 3105088 | Foothills | AB | 2:26:06.0 | |||
257 | Mary Thompson | 13739 | Hardwood | ON | 2:26:07.0 | ||||
258 | Sophie Boyer | 13278 | College É-Monpetit | Skiélite | QC | 2:26:15.0 | |||
259 | Julie McVicar | 13501 | Kanata | ON | 2:26:29.0 | ||||
260 | Kelsey Dool | 13516 | Lappe | ON | 2:26:47.0 | ||||
261 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | 13324 | 3105079 | Hardwood | ON | 2:26:55.0 | |||
262 | Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur | 13515 | Mt St Anne | QC | 2:26:57.0 | ||||
263 | Heather Griffith | 13763 | Canmore | AB | 2:26:57.0 | ||||
264 | Haley Kuppers | 13335 | Snow Valley | BC | 2:27:00.0 | ||||
265 | Julie Porter | 13760 | Highlands | ON | 2:27:09.0 | ||||
266 | Alysia Garmulewicz | 13419 | 3105078 | Hills | BC | 2:27:09.0 | |||
267 | Alex Boisvert | 13620 | Mt St Anne | QC | 2:27:12.0 | ||||
268 | Nellie Dow | 13275 | Bulkley Valley | BC | 2:27:13.0 | ||||
269 | Ketura Meyer | 13373 | Foothills | AB | 2:27:17.0 | ||||
270 | Sydney vanLoon | 13618 | Spud Valley | BC | 2:27:19.0 | ||||
271 | Lindsay Los | 13283 | Spud Valley | BC | 2:27:22.0 | ||||
272 | Ava Rudachyk | 13357 | North Bay | ON | 2:27:22.0 | ||||
273 | Jody Van Dorp | 13704 | Georgian Bay | ON | 2:27:30.0 | ||||
274 | Jessica Blenkarn | 13590 | Kanata | ON | 2:27:35.0 | ||||
275 | Martha Sutton | 13752 | Porcupine | ON | 2:27:36.0 | ||||
276 | Anny Parent | 13409 | Skiélite | QC | 2:27:39.0 | ||||
277 | Rosanna Crawford | 14285 | Canmore | AB | 2:27:40.0 | ||||
278 | Julia Winter | 13530 | Hardwood | ON | 2:27:54.0 | ||||
279 | Maryann Heacock | 13438 | Edmonton | AB | 2:28:36.0 | ||||
280 | Aden Beresford | 13693 | Hardwood | ON | 2:29:55.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free Pursuit |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | CCUNC | Club | Division | U23 | JR | Start Time |
281 | Heidi Widmer | 14175 | Banff | AB | 2:40:00.0 | ||||
282 | Virginia Lehoux-Gagnon | 13680 | Skiélite | QC | 2:40:03.0 | ||||
283 | Janelle Greer | 14267 | Whitehorse | YK | 2:40:07.0 | ||||
284 | Marita Cockburn | 13688 | 3105076 | Nakkertok | QC | 2:40:19.0 | |||
285 | Emily Nishikawa | 13646 | Whitehorse | YK | 2:40:21.0 | ||||
286 | Katrina Van Wijk | 14229 | Nakkertok | ON | 2:40:26.0 | ||||
287 | Flurina Keller | 14289 | Banff | AB | 2:40:28.0 | ||||
288 | Véronic Massicotte | 13520 | Porcupine | ON | 2:40:30.0 | ||||
289 | Marlis Kromm | 14211 | Foothills | AB | 2:40:38.0 | ||||
290 | Danielle McVicar | 13675 | Kanata | ON | 2:40:39.0 | ||||
291 | Brittany Palumbo | 13726 | Caledonia | BC | 2:40:45.0 | ||||
292 | Michaela Howie | 14240 | Banff | AB | 2:40:49.0 | ||||
293 | Allyson Cummings | 14117 | Sovereign | BC | 2:40:51.0 | ||||
294 | Brianna Yard | 14216 | Porcupine | ON | 2:40:56.0 | ||||
295 | Natasha Landry | 13363 | Snow Bears | NB | 2:40:57.0 | ||||
296 | Zoe Braul | 13756 | 3105075 | Nordic Racers | BC | 2:41:03.0 | |||
297 | Andrea Lee | 13764 | Strathcona | BC | 2:41:14.0 | ||||
298 | Morgan Pellow | 14121 | Bulkley Valley | BC | 2:41:14.0 | ||||
299 | Heather Mehain | 14162 | Nelson | BC | 2:41:15.0 | ||||
300 | Alison Clarke | 14129 | Sovereign | BC | 2:41:18.0 | ||||
301 | Erin Tribe | 13652 | Hardwood | ON | 2:41:22.0 | ||||
302 | Émilie Chartrand | 14113 | Skiélite | QC | 2:41:30.0 | ||||
303 | Sophie Harvey | 13887 | Mt St Anne | QC | 2:41:34.0 | ||||
304 | Elise O'Carroll | 13687 | Skiélite | QC | 2:41:38.0 | ||||
305 | Lauriane Ouelette | 14207 | Skibec | QC | 2:41:40.0 | ||||
306 | Laurie Darchen | 13722 | Skiélite | QC | 2:41:42.0 | ||||
307 | Christina Groulx | 13503 | Lappe | ON | 2:41:44.0 | ||||
308 | Bridget Yard | 14215 | Porcupine | ON | 2:41:45.0 | ||||
309 | Katherine Hall | 13678 | Lappe | ON | 2:41:45.0 | ||||
310 | Maggie Finch | 14118 | Sovereign | BC | 2:41:51.0 | ||||
311 | Bryn Knight | 13572 | Whitehorse | YK | 2:41:55.0 | ||||
312 | Marine Bidal | 14111 | Skiélite | QC | 2:41:56.0 | ||||
313 | Leah Kirchmann | 14158 | Wolf Pack | MB | 2:41:57.0 | ||||
314 | Kelly Hall | 14132 | Ft Sask | AB | 2:41:59.0 | ||||
315 | Allison Dodds | 14262 | Sovereign | BC | 2:42:05.0 | ||||
316 | Kaytlyn Faucon | 13505 | North Bay | ON | 2:42:13.0 | ||||
317 | Flurry Hogg | 14128 | Foothills | AB | 2:42:16.0 | ||||
318 | Renee White | 13567 | Deep Cove | NL | 2:42:24.0 | ||||
319 | Ziggy Reimer | 14163 | Whitehorse | YK | 2:42:26.0 | ||||
320 | Lauren Lankester | 14217 | Foothills | AB | 2:42:34.0 | ||||
321 | Cara Roulston | 14122 | Bulkley Valley | BC | 2:42:44.0 | ||||
322 | Lisa Levesque | 13380 | Les Aventuriers | NB | 2:42:48.0 | ||||
323 | Hilary Schrama | 13376 | Ptarmigan | AB | 2:42:57.0 | ||||
324 | Stephanie Mahar | 14257 | Mt St Margaret | NL | 2:43:05.0 | ||||
325 | Morag Gibb | 13686 | Bulkley Valley | BC | 2:43:08.0 | ||||
326 | Krysta Wark | 14178 | Strathcona | BC | 2:43:26.0 | ||||
327 | Samantha Odrowski | 13510 | North Bay | ON | 2:43:30.0 | ||||
328 | Laura Cazzola | 13681 | Hardwood | ON | 2:43:46.0 | ||||
329 | Hannah Doyle | 13685 | Bulkley Valley | BC | 2:44:15.0 | ||||
330 | Brooke Huestis | 14194 | Strathcona | BC | 2:44:55.0 | ||||
331 | Freya Wasteneys | 14179 | Strathcona | BC | 2:45:00.0 | ||||
332 | Olea Vandermale | 13772 | Strathcona | BC | 2:45:00.0 | ||||
333 | Ceilidh Marlow | 14271 | Strathcona | BC | 2:45:00.0 |