Arctic Winter Games Territorial Trials - Classic |
||
Date: Jan 12, 2006 | Location: Fort Smith Nordic Centre Host Club: Fort Smith Ski Club |
|
|
Senior Men (RR) 3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
2 | Timing Check | South Slave | 0:00:00.0 |
Junior Boys (Red) 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
3 | John Tumchewics | Yellowknife | 0:01:00.0 |
4 | Thomsen D'hont | Yellowknife | 0:01:30.0 |
5 | Matthew Davies | South Slave | 0:02:00.0 |
6 | David Terry | Beaufort-Delta | 0:02:30.0 |
Junior Girls (Red) 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
7 | Shoshanna Canuel-Kirkwood | Yellowknife | 0:03:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys (Red) 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
8 | Ken Baton | Mackenzie | 0:03:30.0 |
9 | Ari Livingstone | Yellowknife | 0:04:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls (Red) 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
10 | Amber Powder | Mackenzie | 0:04:30.0 |
11 | Courtney Canadian | South Slave | 0:05:00.0 |
12 | Rolanda Landry | Mackenzie | 0:05:30.0 |
13 | Nimisha Bastedo | Yellowknife | 0:06:00.0 |
14 | Danielle Clark | Mackenzie | 0:06:30.0 |
Midget Boys (G&Y) 3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
15 | Craig Cli | Mackenzie | 0:07:00.0 |
16 | Joseph Lirette | South Slave | 0:07:30.0 |
17 | Angus Wilson | Yellowknife | 0:08:00.0 |
18 | Malcolm Benagho | Beaufort Delta | 0:08:30.0 |
19 | Maxwell Rossouw | Yellowknife | 0:09:00.0 |
20 | J.J. McKinney | South Slave | 0:09:30.0 |
21 | Waylon Simba | Mackenzie | 0:10:00.0 |
22 | Alexander Hopkins | Yellowknife | 0:10:30.0 |
23 | Joel Hanthorn | Beaufort Delta | 0:11:00.0 |
24 | Dwight Norwegian | Mackenzie | 0:11:30.0 |
25 | Mason Hachey | South Slave | 0:12:00.0 |
Midget Girls (G&Y) 3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
26 | Annah Hanthorn | Beaufort Delta | 0:12:30.0 |
27 | Hanna Wilson | Yellowknife | 0:13:00.0 |
28 | Sarah Hanthorn | Beaufort Delta | 0:13:30.0 |
29 | Stacey Reindeer | Beaufort Delta | 0:14:00.0 |
30 | Taylor Phillips | South Slave | 0:14:30.0 |
31 | Tamika Mulders | Yellowknife | 0:15:00.0 |
32 | Jilaine Cumming | South Slave | 0:15:30.0 |
33 | Shyanne Chicot | Mackenize | 0:16:00.0 |