Spoke/Overlander Ski Marathon |
||
Date: Jan 22, 2006 | Location: Stake Lake Ski Trails, Kamloops BC Host Club: Overlander Ski Club |
|
|
50 km Men 50 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Lap5 | Time | Diff |
1 | 8 | Steve Cyr | 30-39 50km Men | 1/14 | 0:24:17.1 | 0:25:46.6 | 0:26:57.8 | 0:29:00.9 | 0:31:07.4 | 2:17:09.8 | |
2 | 5 | Cyrus Kangarloo | 18-29 50km Men | 1/2 | 0:25:09.1 | 0:27:30.7 | 0:28:04.7 | 0:28:54.9 | 0:31:44.5 | 2:21:23.9 | +4:14.1 |
3 | 3 | Phil Villeneuve | 30-39 50km Men | 2/14 | 0:26:01.1 | 0:27:41.6 | 0:27:58.6 | 0:29:48.5 | 0:30:49.5 | 2:22:19.3 | +5:09.5 |
4 | 21 | Kerry Abols | 30-39 50km Men | 3/14 | 0:26:32.6 | 0:28:03.1 | 0:28:55.5 | 0:29:27.8 | 0:29:39.1 | 2:22:38.1 | +5:28.3 |
5 | 10 | Jack Cook | 30-39 50km Men | 4/14 | 0:26:00.6 | 0:27:41.6 | 0:27:58.7 | 0:29:49.7 | 0:31:21.1 | 2:22:51.7 | +5:41.9 |
6 | 30 | Mike Dyon | 50-59 50km Men | 1/7 | 0:26:31.9 | 0:28:05.5 | 0:28:53.1 | 0:29:27.5 | 0:30:09.1 | 2:23:07.1 | +5:57.3 |
7 | 1 | Olav Stana | 50-59 50km Men | 2/7 | 0:26:47.8 | 0:28:27.0 | 0:29:04.8 | 0:29:42.1 | 0:30:10.0 | 2:24:11.7 | +7:01.9 |
8 | 2 | Vesa Suomalainen | 40-49 50km Men | 1/10 | 0:27:05.2 | 0:29:18.7 | 0:30:03.5 | 0:30:14.2 | 0:30:05.3 | 2:26:46.9 | +9:37.1 |
9 | 15 | Peter Findlay | 40-49 50km Men | 2/10 | 0:26:48.4 | 0:28:24.4 | 0:29:22.6 | 0:30:45.9 | 0:32:09.5 | 2:27:30.8 | +10:21.0 |
10 | 6 | Paul Tolomiczenko | 30-39 50km Men | 5/14 | 0:26:33.3 | 0:28:03.6 | 0:28:55.2 | 0:32:02.8 | 0:32:02.0 | 2:27:36.9 | +10:27.1 |
11 | 4 | Lars Ole Valøen | 30-39 50km Men | 6/14 | 0:27:05.4 | 0:29:23.1 | 0:30:04.2 | 0:30:48.0 | 0:31:34.9 | 2:28:55.6 | +11:45.8 |
12 | 7 | Chris Manhard | 30-39 50km Men | 7/14 | 0:26:53.1 | 0:29:32.2 | 0:30:20.5 | 0:31:46.1 | 0:32:26.6 | 2:30:58.5 | +13:48.7 |
13 | 9 | Jonas Sandstrom | 30-39 50km Men | 8/14 | 0:27:05.3 | 0:29:19.8 | 0:30:06.2 | 0:32:02.0 | 0:34:22.4 | 2:32:55.7 | +15:45.9 |
14 | 22 | Brian May | 30-39 50km Men | 9/14 | 0:26:51.0 | 0:29:06.3 | 0:30:57.3 | 0:32:59.8 | 0:35:04.1 | 2:34:58.5 | +17:48.7 |
15 | 12 | Tommy Evans | 30-39 50km Men | 10/14 | 0:27:49.4 | 0:31:04.0 | 0:31:50.7 | 0:33:02.3 | 0:32:12.1 | 2:35:58.5 | +18:48.7 |
16 | 13 | Ron Carmichael | 40-49 50km Men | 3/10 | 0:30:42.7 | 0:32:09.1 | 0:33:15.2 | 0:34:22.2 | 0:33:49.9 | 2:44:19.1 | +27:09.3 |
17 | 26 | Michael Dunn | 30-39 50km Men | 11/14 | 0:31:05.8 | 0:32:43.1 | 0:32:48.5 | 0:33:50.0 | 0:33:53.1 | 2:44:20.5 | +27:10.7 |
18 | 25 | Andre Laprade | 40-49 50km Men | 4/10 | 0:30:47.9 | 0:33:01.7 | 0:32:47.1 | 0:33:49.8 | 0:34:27.0 | 2:44:53.5 | +27:43.7 |
19 | 29 | Bruno Bagneres | 40-49 50km Men | 5/10 | 0:30:41.9 | 0:32:17.9 | 0:33:48.3 | 0:35:08.3 | 0:35:06.3 | 2:47:02.7 | +29:52.9 |
20 | 31 | Marcus Boyle | 40-49 50km Men | 6/10 | 0:30:42.0 | 0:32:14.1 | 0:33:52.5 | 0:35:08.1 | 0:35:28.3 | 2:47:25.0 | +30:15.2 |
21 | 16 | Martin Bojesen | 18-29 50km Men | 2/2 | 0:29:12.8 | 0:31:31.5 | 0:33:38.4 | 0:35:49.4 | 0:38:48.4 | 2:49:00.5 | +31:50.7 |
22 | 28 | Michael Bartier | 30-39 50km Men | 12/14 | 0:30:45.6 | 0:32:18.6 | 0:33:43.1 | 0:35:56.9 | 0:38:11.1 | 2:50:55.3 | +33:45.5 |
23 | 24 | William Letham | 40-49 50km Men | 7/10 | 0:30:47.2 | 0:33:29.5 | 0:35:13.9 | 0:36:38.1 | 0:38:48.0 | 2:54:56.7 | +37:46.9 |
24 | 17 | Sig Isaac | 40-49 50km Men | 8/10 | 0:32:18.5 | 0:34:30.4 | 0:35:35.7 | 0:37:32.0 | 0:38:49.5 | 2:58:46.1 | +41:36.3 |
25 | 14 | Gerry Furseth | 40-49 50km Men | 9/10 | 0:32:20.6 | 0:34:58.4 | 0:36:34.8 | 0:38:08.7 | 0:38:54.9 | 3:00:57.4 | +43:47.6 |
26 | 11 | Lorris Williams | 50-59 50km Men | 3/7 | 0:33:23.9 | 0:35:33.0 | 0:36:33.1 | 0:38:20.0 | 0:39:25.4 | 3:03:15.4 | +46:05.6 |
27 | 19 | John Roberts | 60-69 50km Men | 1/2 | 0:33:22.4 | 0:35:34.7 | 0:36:54.9 | 0:38:37.4 | 0:39:55.0 | 3:04:24.4 | +47:14.6 |
28 | 42 | John Grover | 30-39 50km Men | 13/14 | 0:35:01.8 | 0:37:13.6 | 0:38:58.6 | 0:41:22.0 | 0:44:39.5 | 3:17:15.5 | +1:00:05.7 |
29 | 23 | Mark Pickering | 40-49 50km Men | 10/10 | 0:37:46.6 | 0:38:48.6 | 0:39:52.8 | 0:42:17.9 | 0:43:01.2 | 3:21:47.1 | +1:04:37.3 |
30 | 38 | Marty Steinruck | 50-59 50km Men | 4/7 | 0:33:51.9 | 0:38:18.8 | 0:40:44.9 | 0:43:16.9 | 0:46:48.7 | 3:23:01.2 | +1:05:51.4 |
31 | 20 | James Huser | 30-39 50km Men | 14/14 | 0:36:34.1 | 0:39:37.6 | 0:41:08.7 | 0:42:57.4 | 0:43:07.8 | 3:23:25.6 | +1:06:15.8 |
32 | 18 | Walter Zaugg | 50-59 50km Men | 5/7 | 0:37:32.1 | 0:40:24.9 | 0:42:30.6 | 0:43:34.4 | 0:44:05.0 | 3:28:07.0 | +1:10:57.2 |
33 | 39 | Pat Hutchins | 50-59 50km Men | 6/7 | 0:37:44.9 | 0:39:58.5 | 0:42:13.6 | 0:46:28.8 | 0:49:08.0 | 3:35:33.8 | +1:18:24.0 |
34 | 43 | Mike Gosselin | 60-69 50km Men | 2/2 | 0:38:38.0 | 0:41:50.1 | 0:44:35.8 | 0:47:25.5 | 0:50:01.7 | 3:42:31.1 | +1:25:21.3 |
35 | 37 | Peter Gray | 50-59 50km Men | 7/7 | 0:41:41.1 | 0:45:05.7 | 0:46:42.7 | 0:47:42.7 | 0:50:49.1 | 3:52:01.3 | +1:34:51.5 |
DNF | 27 | Tom Jones | 50-59 50km Men | * | 0:32:56.2 | 0:35:45.6 | 0:37:50.1 | *** | *** | *** | *** |
DNF | 40 | Rob Gosselin | 30-39 50km Men | * | 0:32:17.2 | 0:36:22.0 | 0:39:05.3 | *** | *** | *** | *** |
DNF | 41 | James Shaw | 30-39 50km Men | * | 0:30:43.5 | 0:32:29.2 | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
50 km Women 50 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Lap5 | Time | Diff |
1 | 34 | Nikki Kassel | 30-39 50km Women | 1/2 | 0:29:35.3 | 0:30:28.5 | 0:31:25.2 | 0:32:16.7 | 0:32:31.1 | 2:36:16.8 | |
2 | 33 | Marg Fedyna | 40-49 50km Women | 1/1 | 0:31:07.1 | 0:33:59.2 | 0:34:08.3 | 0:33:53.4 | 0:42:42.9 | 2:55:51.0 | +19:34.2 |
3 | 32 | Philippa Wall | 50-59 50km Women | 1/1 | 0:40:27.6 | 0:42:52.6 | 0:43:25.9 | 0:45:37.3 | 0:47:54.5 | 3:40:17.9 | +1:04:01.1 |
4 | 36 | Jennifer Gorman | 30-39 50km Women | 2/2 | 0:40:59.0 | 0:43:26.7 | 0:45:24.5 | 0:48:04.3 | 0:48:17.8 | 3:46:12.3 | +1:09:55.5 |
DNS | 35 | Brooke Gosling | 18-29 50km Women | * | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
30 km Men 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time | Diff |
1 | 113 | Robin Foubister | 18-29 30km Men | 1/3 | 0:29:34.8 | 0:31:52.1 | 0:32:54.8 | 1:34:21.7 | |
2 | 136 | Phillip Sigalet | 40-49 30km Men | 1/7 | 0:30:50.2 | 0:32:23.0 | 0:34:36.0 | 1:37:49.2 | +3:27.5 |
3 | 118 | john davina | 50-59 30km Men | 1/9 | 0:32:42.6 | 0:33:04.1 | 0:33:22.7 | 1:39:09.4 | +4:47.7 |
4 | 119 | Garry Mitchell | 50-59 30km Men | 2/9 | 0:32:40.6 | 0:34:01.8 | 0:35:17.8 | 1:42:00.2 | +7:38.5 |
5 | 123 | Trent Smith | 30-39 30km Men | 1/3 | 0:32:48.0 | 0:34:40.9 | 0:34:49.0 | 1:42:17.9 | +7:56.2 |
6 | 117 | Bruce Mitchell | 50-59 30km Men | 3/9 | 0:32:49.8 | 0:36:16.3 | 0:38:11.7 | 1:47:17.8 | +12:56.1 |
7 | 114 | Magnus Johansson | 30-39 30km Men | 2/3 | 0:34:08.9 | 0:35:57.0 | 0:37:46.9 | 1:47:52.8 | +13:31.1 |
8 | 111 | David Bryans | 50-59 30km Men | 4/9 | 0:35:50.2 | 0:35:34.2 | 0:36:30.5 | 1:47:54.9 | +13:33.2 |
9 | 109 | Walter Bulten | 18-29 30km Men | 2/3 | 0:33:38.9 | 0:37:33.3 | 0:38:42.9 | 1:49:55.1 | +15:33.4 |
10 | 112 | Charlie Bruce | 50-59 30km Men | 5/9 | 0:35:50.8 | 0:36:29.8 | 0:39:11.7 | 1:51:32.3 | +17:10.6 |
11 | 103 | Dirk Tempelman-Kluit | 60-69 30km Men | 1/4 | 0:35:52.1 | 0:37:26.4 | 0:38:17.6 | 1:51:36.1 | +17:14.4 |
12 | 107 | Iain Fisher | 50-59 30km Men | 6/9 | 0:34:25.1 | 0:38:19.4 | 0:39:35.6 | 1:52:20.1 | +17:58.4 |
13 | 120 | Peter Molnar | 50-59 30km Men | 7/9 | 0:35:49.8 | 0:37:54.8 | 0:40:03.4 | 1:53:48.0 | +19:26.3 |
14 | 122 | Christophe simon | 40-49 30km Men | 2/7 | 0:32:50.6 | 0:35:02.6 | 0:47:17.8 | 1:55:11.0 | +20:49.3 |
15 | 102 | Gary Plant | 60-69 30km Men | 2/4 | 0:37:29.1 | 0:40:23.1 | 0:41:14.7 | 1:59:06.9 | +24:45.2 |
16 | 115 | Jonathan Oliphant | 40-49 30km Men | 3/7 | 0:38:16.4 | 0:40:02.6 | 0:41:23.5 | 1:59:42.5 | +25:20.8 |
17 | 124 | Alan Vyse | 60-69 30km Men | 3/4 | 0:38:15.0 | 0:39:51.8 | 0:41:51.3 | 1:59:58.1 | +25:36.4 |
18 | 106 | larry hindle | 40-49 30km Men | 4/7 | 0:37:40.3 | 0:39:55.4 | 0:42:40.3 | 2:00:16.0 | +25:54.3 |
19 | 101 | Byron Mah | 40-49 30km Men | 5/7 | 0:38:40.2 | 0:41:55.2 | 0:42:46.4 | 2:03:21.8 | +29:00.1 |
20 | 105 | dale walsh | 40-49 30km Men | 6/7 | 0:38:26.0 | 0:42:12.2 | 0:44:34.8 | 2:05:13.0 | +30:51.3 |
21 | 116 | Jim Beckner | 60-69 30km Men | 4/4 | 0:41:02.4 | 0:42:38.7 | 0:44:16.1 | 2:07:57.2 | +33:35.5 |
22 | 139 | John Coyne | 50-59 30km Men | 8/9 | 0:41:21.9 | 0:44:28.0 | 0:46:59.0 | 2:12:48.9 | +38:27.2 |
23 | 110 | Donald Webster | 18-29 30km Men | 3/3 | 0:43:46.1 | 0:45:14.4 | 0:45:27.9 | 2:14:28.4 | +40:06.7 |
24 | 137 | David Sim | 50-59 30km Men | 9/9 | 0:41:02.7 | 0:46:42.1 | 0:51:41.0 | 2:19:25.8 | +45:04.1 |
25 | 104 | Stephen Tolnai | 30-39 30km Men | 3/3 | 0:45:02.4 | 0:50:36.1 | 0:51:10.6 | 2:26:49.1 | +52:27.4 |
26 | 125 | John McQueen | 40-49 30km Men | 7/7 | 0:38:12.8 | 1:02:39.7 | 0:53:16.5 | 2:34:09.0 | +59:47.3 |
DNF | 140 | Chris Sheppard | 30-39 30km Men | * | 0:33:10.6 | 0:37:46.2 | *** | *** | *** |
DNS | 108 | Brent Smith | 50-59 30km Men | * | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
DNS | 121 | Rene Sieber | 60-69 30km Men | * | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
DNS | 141 | Brian Cooke | 30-39 30km Men | * | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
30 km Women 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time | Diff |
1 | 130 | Barbara Turner | 40-49 30km Women | 1/2 | 0:33:22.3 | 0:33:54.1 | 0:34:48.5 | 1:42:04.9 | |
2 | 129 | Sarah Purslow | 18-29 30km Women | 1/2 | 0:37:56.2 | 0:39:41.0 | 0:40:46.4 | 1:58:23.6 | +16:18.7 |
3 | 126 | Lisa Wambold | 30-39 30km Women | 1/2 | 0:38:50.0 | 0:42:18.0 | 0:43:58.9 | 2:05:07.0 | +23:02.1 |
4 | 135 | Ingrid Mitchell | 50-59 30km Women | 1/2 | 0:40:48.4 | 0:41:54.6 | 0:43:32.1 | 2:06:15.1 | +24:10.2 |
5 | 127 | Jennifer Cook | 30-39 30km Women | 2/2 | 0:41:21.6 | 0:44:13.9 | 0:43:19.7 | 2:08:55.2 | +26:50.3 |
6 | 138 | Shirley Gray | 60-69 30km Women | 1/2 | 0:41:12.1 | 0:44:05.4 | 0:44:08.5 | 2:09:26.0 | +27:21.1 |
7 | 132 | Louise Oram | 18-29 30km Women | 2/2 | 0:43:55.3 | 0:45:11.6 | 0:42:39.9 | 2:11:46.8 | +29:41.9 |
8 | 131 | Alena Branda | 60-69 30km Women | 2/2 | 0:41:51.0 | 0:45:14.5 | 0:46:36.0 | 2:13:41.5 | +31:36.6 |
9 | 128 | Andrea Heal | 40-49 30km Women | 2/2 | 0:45:05.9 | 0:50:16.7 | 0:52:27.5 | 2:27:50.1 | +45:45.2 |
10 | 134 | Marcia Beckner | 50-59 30km Women | 2/2 | 0:46:10.0 | 0:49:46.3 | 0:53:26.6 | 2:29:22.9 | +47:18.0 |
DNS | 133 | Kim Hubbard | 50-59 30km Women | * | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
10 km Men 10 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 203 | Rob Thomasse | 30-39 10km Men | 1/3 | 0:32:33.9 | |
2 | 201 | Robert Stenner | 50-59 10km Men | 1/2 | 0:34:58.8 | +2:24.9 |
3 | 204 | Bill Meekel | 50-59 10km Men | 2/2 | 0:37:51.2 | +5:17.3 |
4 | 205 | Joe Dobson | 30-39 10km Men | 2/3 | 0:44:07.8 | +11:33.9 |
5 | 215 | Dan Mowbray | 40-49 10km Men | 1/1 | 0:46:27.9 | +13:54.0 |
6 | 219 | Trevor Embleton | 30-39 10km Men | 3/3 | 0:47:17.9 | +14:44.0 |
7 | 202 | Bob Furseth | 70 + 10km Men | 1/1 | 0:57:04.2 | +24:30.3 |
10 km Women 10 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 218 | Holly Nusse | 18-29 10km Women | 1/3 | 0:36:45.2 | |
2 | 214 | Patricia Guilherme | 40-49 10km Women | 1/2 | 0:37:02.0 | +16.8 |
3 | 210 | Frances Vyse | 60-69 10km Women | 1/2 | 0:39:52.3 | +3:07.1 |
4 | 217 | Heather Hunter | 18-29 10km Women | 2/3 | 0:42:30.4 | +5:45.2 |
5 | 207 | Eva Gaarder | 60-69 10km Women | 2/2 | 0:43:35.7 | +6:50.5 |
6 | 209 | Jennifer Stieda | 40-49 10km Women | 2/2 | 0:44:01.3 | +7:16.1 |
7 | 206 | Rhonda Eden | 30-39 10km Women | 1/1 | 0:46:34.7 | +9:49.5 |
8 | 208 | Meghan Rance | 18-29 10km Women | 3/3 | 0:50:11.8 | +13:26.6 |
DNS | 211 | Jean Nelson | 70 + 10km Women | * | *** | *** |
10 km Youth Men 10 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 213 | Kenner Sigalet | 14-17 10km Men | 1/2 | 0:41:41.4 | |
2 | 212 | Patrick Crawford | 14-17 10km Men | 2/2 | 0:44:56.8 | +3:15.4 |
10 km Youth Women 10 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 216 | Amanda Hunter | 14-17 10km Women | 1/1 | 0:42:30.3 |
7km Girls 7 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 82 | Daniella Mowbray | 11-13 Girls | 1/1 | 0:50:17.7 | |
DNF | 81 | Hailey Sigalet | 11-13 Girls | * | *** | *** |
7km Boys 7 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 83 | Jake Harris | 11-13 Boys | 1/1 | 0:51:19.7 |
3.5km Girls 3.5 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 174 | Tora Oliphant | 8-10 Girls | 1/7 | 0:23:42.9 | |
2 | 178 | Catriona Sigalet | 8-10 Girls | 2/7 | 0:29:06.2 | +5:23.3 |
3 | 173 | Claudia Selles | 8-10 Girls | 3/7 | 0:30:08.3 | +6:25.4 |
4 | 170 | Désirée Daley | 8-10 Girls | 4/7 | 0:34:51.1 | +11:08.2 |
5 | 171 | Keira Geiger | 8-10 Girls | 5/7 | 0:39:15.5 | +15:32.6 |
6 | 180 | Katryna Barone | 8-10 Girls | 6/7 | 0:39:16.3 | +15:33.4 |
7 | 172 | Eryn Penner | 8-10 Girls | 7/7 | 0:39:39.8 | +15:56.9 |
3.5km Boys 3.5 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 179 | Ben Mowbray | 8-10 Boys | 1/5 | 0:21:38.1 | |
2 | 176 | Alex Mey | 8-10 Boys | 2/5 | 0:23:03.5 | +1:25.4 |
3 | 177 | Rory Dickinson | 8-10 Boys | 3/5 | 0:23:39.3 | +2:01.2 |
4 | 175 | Tim Killough | 8-10 Boys | 4/5 | 0:31:48.8 | +10:10.7 |
5 | 181 | Alexander Spice | 8-10 Boys | 5/5 | 0:35:31.9 | +13:53.8 |
1.5 km 1.5 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 266 | Aidan Oliphant | 7 & Under | 1/30 | 0:06:32.2 | |
2 | 261 | Evan Wynne | 7 & Under | 2/30 | 0:06:46.5 | +14.3 |
3 | 279 | Zahkary Barone | 7 & Under | 3/30 | 0:10:08.9 | +3:36.7 |
4 | 274 | Rachel May | 7 & Under | 4/30 | 0:10:11.0 | +3:38.8 |
5 | 259 | Pierce Huser | 7 & Under | 5/30 | 0:11:41.3 | +5:09.1 |
6 | 251 | Annika Saari | 7 & Under | 6/30 | 0:12:33.4 | +6:01.2 |
7 | 257 | Rowan Killough | 7 & Under | 7/30 | 0:13:02.9 | +6:30.7 |
8 | 250 | Amy Shearer | 7 & Under | 8/30 | 0:13:16.7 | +6:44.5 |
9 | 276 | Ian Oliphant | 7 & Under | 9/30 | 0:14:14.8 | +7:42.6 |
10 | 260 | Kate Mey | 7 & Under | 10/30 | 0:15:04.5 | +8:32.3 |
11 | 252 | Eden Saari | 7 & Under | 11/30 | 0:15:05.5 | +8:33.3 |
12 | 258 | Ian Killough | 7 & Under | 12/30 | 0:16:25.4 | +9:53.2 |
13 | 253 | Sophia Hirshmiller | 7 & Under | 13/30 | 0:16:36.3 | +10:04.1 |
14 | 262 | Foster Wynne | 7 & Under | 14/30 | 0:17:36.5 | +11:04.3 |
15 | 272 | Gillian Penner | 7 & Under | 15/30 | 0:17:39.6 | +11:07.4 |
16 | 281 | Anneka Spice | 7 & Under | 16/30 | 0:19:59.8 | +13:27.6 |
17 | 267 | Evelyn Brisco | 7 & Under | 17/30 | 0:20:04.9 | +13:32.7 |
18 | 264 | Hanneli Ladyman | 7 & Under | 18/30 | 0:22:51.8 | +16:19.6 |
19 | 256 | Sidney Taki | 7 & Under | 19/30 | 0:23:20.4 | +16:48.2 |
20 | 278 | Paul Bouthillier | 7 & Under | 20/30 | 0:24:23.4 | +17:51.2 |
21 | 277 | Kenna McEwan | 7 & Under | 21/30 | 0:24:27.3 | +17:55.1 |
22 | 273 | Aislin Geiger | 7 & Under | 22/30 | 0:27:14.9 | +20:42.7 |
23 | 268 | Fiona Brisco | 7 & Under | 23/30 | 0:27:36.2 | +21:04.0 |
24 | 269 | Arnica Palechuk | 7 & Under | 24/30 | 0:27:38.1 | +21:05.9 |
25 | 263 | Eloise Ladyman | 7 & Under | 25/30 | 0:29:29.2 | +22:57.0 |
26 | 265 | Heather Potkins | 7 & Under | 26/30 | 0:29:33.6 | +23:01.4 |
27 | 254 | Tessa Hirshmiller | 7 & Under | 27/30 | 0:37:06.3 | +30:34.1 |
28 | 280 | Nytasha Barone | 7 & Under | 28/30 | 0:39:22.5 | +32:50.3 |
29 | 255 | Zachary Daley | 7 & Under | 29/30 | 0:40:35.3 | +34:03.1 |
30 | 275 | Trond May | 7 & Under | 30/30 | 0:44:51.7 | +38:19.5 |
DNS | 270 | Genevieve Laroche | 7 & Under | * | *** | *** |
DNS | 271 | Marc Laroche | 7 & Under | * | *** | *** |