2006 Haywood Canada Cup / Eastern Cdn Championship |
||
Date: Feb 4, 2006 | Location: Cantley, Quebec Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic |
|
|
Junior Boys 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | School | Start Time |
1 | Thomas Devisscher | 0:10:00.0 | ||
2 | Andrew Barson | U Laurentian | 0:10:20.0 | |
3 | Mattias Besemann | Nakkertok | 0:10:40.0 | |
4 | Ian Scriver | Nakkertok | 0:11:00.0 | |
5 | Patrick Twohig | Team Hardwood | 0:11:20.0 | |
6 | Etienne Gagnier | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | 0:11:40.0 | |
7 | Ben Shipman | Elliot Lake Cross Country Ski Club | 0:12:00.0 | |
8 | Maxime Hénault | DÉFI TM | 0:12:20.0 | |
9 | Owan Chantler | Georgian Nordic | 0:12:40.0 | |
10 | Pierre White | Bathurst Snow Bears | 0:13:00.0 | |
11 | Jordan Forsyth | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:13:20.0 | |
12 | Brian Bako | Team Hardwood | 0:13:40.0 | |
13 | Robert Samulack | Kanata Racers | 0:14:00.0 | |
14 | Duncan Sturz | Brookvale | 0:14:20.0 | |
15 | Benjamin Roy | Arctic Fox | 0:14:40.0 | |
16 | Robbie Anderson | Nakkertok | 0:15:00.0 | |
17 | Alexander Steele | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:15:20.0 | |
18 | Louis-Charles Harvey-Collard | Mont Orford | 0:15:40.0 | |
19 | PIERRE-OLIVIER LÉVESQUE | Le Norvegien | 0:16:00.0 | |
20 | Paul Benson | Red River Nordic | 0:16:20.0 | |
21 | Sean Thompson | Skielite | 0:16:40.0 | |
22 | Eric Braul | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:17:00.0 | |
23 | David Harbocian | Georgian Nordic | 0:17:20.0 | |
24 | Jean-François Coulombe | Skielite | 0:17:40.0 | |
25 | Michael Casey | Blow me Down | 0:18:00.0 | |
26 | Tim Hughes | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:18:20.0 | |
27 | FRANCIS MORIN | Mont Orford | 0:18:40.0 | |
28 | Erin Purdon | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:19:00.0 | |
29 | Aidan Lennie | Nakkertok | 0:19:20.0 | |
30 | Samuel Desrosiers | Skibec | 0:19:40.0 | |
31 | Matthias Purdon | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:20:00.0 | |
32 | Kieran Jones | Nakkertok | 0:20:20.0 | |
33 | Zale Apramian | North Bay Nordic | 0:20:40.0 | |
34 | Ian Siemens | Vortex | 0:21:00.0 | |
35 | Jon Hey | Laurentian Nordic | 0:21:20.0 | |
36 | Simon Lamarche | Athletic Directions | 0:21:40.0 | |
37 | Chris Boyd | Athletic Directions | 0:22:00.0 | |
38 | Kent Mamen | Nakkertok | 0:22:20.0 | |
39 | Aaron Barter | Nakkertok | 0:22:40.0 | |
40 | Camille Cheskey | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:23:00.0 | |
41 | Vincent Veilleux | Mont Ste. Anne | 0:23:20.0 | |
42 | Tessum Weber | Nakkertok | 0:23:40.0 | |
43 | Yohann Labonté | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | 0:24:00.0 | |
44 | David Endleman | Laurentian Nordic | 0:24:20.0 | |
45 | Marc-Antoine Larochelle Rancourt | Skibec | 0:24:40.0 | |
46 | Len Valjas | Team Hardwood | 0:25:00.0 | |
47 | Frederik Legris | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | 0:25:20.0 | |
48 | Scott Sullivan | Big Thunder | 0:25:40.0 | |
49 | Ghislain de laplante | Porcupine | 0:26:00.0 | |
50 | matthew little | Laurentian Nordic | 0:26:20.0 | |
51 | Brayden Jaspers | Big Thunder | 0:26:40.0 | |
52 | CHARLES BRASSARD | Le Norvegien | 0:27:00.0 | |
53 | Luke Viljakainen | Big Thunder | 0:27:20.0 | |
54 | Matthew Cuddy | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:27:40.0 | |
55 | julien nury | Skibec | 0:28:00.0 | |
56 | CEDRICK BOURGEOIS | Le Norvegien | 0:28:20.0 | |
57 | François Bussière | Skibec | 0:28:40.0 | |
58 | Alexandre Ruel | Skibec | 0:29:00.0 |