Omineca Open |
||
Date: Feb 17, 2008 | Location: Burns Lake Host Club: Omineca Ski Cub |
|
|
Atoms 0.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
2 | Elias Beach | 0:00:00.0 |
3 | Simon Nemethy | 0:00:00.0 |
57 | Angus Brochez | 0:00:00.0 |
Pee Wee Girls 1.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
4 | Bronwyn Beach | 0:05:00.0 |
5 | Robin Price | 0:05:00.0 |
Pee Wee Boys 1.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
6 | Clayton Hug | 0:05:00.0 |
7 | Eli Gurtins | 0:05:00.0 |
8 | Charlie Borek | 0:05:00.0 |
9 | Tyrell McComb | 0:05:00.0 |
10 | Seton Kriese | 0:05:00.0 |
11 | Ethan Bucher | 0:05:00.0 |
12 | Andrew Varghese | 0:05:00.0 |
13 | Hamish Woods | 0:05:00.0 |
58 | Ben Brochez | 0:05:00.0 |
Mini-Midget Boys 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
14 | Gabriel Price | 0:07:00.0 |
15 | David Walker | 0:07:00.0 |
16 | Mitchell Austin | 0:07:00.0 |
17 | Cody Askew | 0:07:00.0 |
18 | Alexander Nemethy | 0:07:00.0 |
Mini-Midget Girls 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
19 | Samantha Unger | 0:09:00.0 |
20 | Kathryn Schiach | 0:09:00.0 |
21 | Kate Woods | 0:09:00.0 |
22 | Stephanie Wilson | 0:09:00.0 |
23 | Maya Jenne-Depey | 0:09:00.0 |
Midget Boys 3.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
25 | Jared West | 0:11:00.0 |
26 | Jason Varghese | 0:11:00.0 |
55 | Ryan Jones | 0:11:00.0 |
Midget Girls 3.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
Junior Boys 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
34 | Fionn Carroll | 0:13:00.0 |
35 | David Gibb | 0:13:00.0 |
36 | Brennan Noth | 0:13:00.0 |
Junior Girls 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
37 | Michelle Doogan-Smith | 0:13:00.0 |
38 | Morgan Pellow | 0:13:00.0 |
39 | Deanna Palmer | 0:13:00.0 |
40 | Breanne West | 0:13:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
27 | Craig Osborn | 0:15:00.0 |
28 | Nicholas Thompson | 0:15:00.0 |
29 | Thomas Pellow | 0:15:00.0 |
30 | Ben Thorne | 0:15:00.0 |
31 | Andre Carrier | 0:15:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
32 | Jenelle West | 0:15:00.0 |
33 | Julia Varghese | 0:15:00.0 |
Junior Women 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
Junior Men 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
41 | Chris Pendray | 0:19:00.0 |
Senior Men 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
Masters Men 31-40 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
Masters Men 41-50 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
43 | Brian Nemethy | 0:19:00.0 |
44 | Chris Paulson | 0:19:00.0 |
Masters Men 51-60 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
45 | Aidan Carroll | 0:19:00.0 |
46 | Bill Price | 0:19:00.0 |
47 | Larry McCulloch | 0:19:00.0 |
56 | Gunter Hoehne | 0:19:00.0 |
Masters Men 61+ 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
48 | Harald Wulf | 0:19:00.0 |
Senior Women 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
42 | Lisa Perry | 0:21:00.0 |
Masters Women 41-50 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
49 | Andrea Scarth | 0:21:00.0 |
50 | Wanda Nemethy | 0:21:00.0 |
51 | Iris Unger | 0:21:00.0 |
52 | Jackie Palmer | 0:21:00.0 |
Masters Women 51-60 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
53 | Esther Bahen | 0:21:00.0 |
54 | Audrea Wulf | 0:21:00.0 |
Masters Women 31-40 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
Masters Women 61+ 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |