2009 Ontario Midget Championships - Relays |
||
Date: Feb 28, 2009 | Location: Hiawatha Highlands Host Club: Soo Finnish Nordic |
|
|
Boys 3 x 1 km. Free Relay |
Bib | Team | Club | Lg | Name | Start Time |
3 | Trailblazer Boys Rul | Highlands Trailblazers | 1 2 3 |
Erik Ohrling Ben Scholte Sam Green |
0:00:00.0 |
13 | Trailblazer Boys Roc | Highlands Trailblazers | 1 2 3 |
Ryan Jackson Simon Scholte Nick Svaikanskas |
0:00:00.0 |
23 | Team Nitro | Big Thunder | 1 2 3 |
Fergus Foster Ryan Penoziwol David Ek |
0:00:00.0 |
33 | Team Tiny Beasts | Big Thunder | 1 2 3 |
Tony Gunka Nicholas Ek Angus Foster |
0:00:00.0 |
43 | Walden's Mighty Mite | Walden | 1 2 3 |
Kurtis Clement Wilson Hopper Janne Ouaska |
0:00:00.0 |
53 | Boys 1 | Walden | 1 2 3 |
Tayte Kosmerly Jacob Hanson Ryan Hunter |
0:00:00.0 |
63 | Sounders | Georgian Nordic | 1 2 3 |
Alex Foster Danny Herr Bill Bailey |
0:00:00.0 |
393 | Walden Boys | Walden | 1 2 3 |
Nathan Johnston Aidan Spoel David Hanson |
0:00:00.0 |
Girls 3 x 1 km. Free Relay |
Bib | Team | Club | Lg | Name | Start Time |
73 | TNT Girls | Temiskaming Nordic | 1 2 3 |
Katherine Dennis Hannah Story-Korman Alexandra Wilson |
0:20:00.0 |
83 | Parry | Gergian Nordic | 1 2 3 |
Claire Henry Kate Beirnes Michaela Loudd |
0:20:00.0 |
93 | Walden Chicks | Walden | 1 2 3 |
Issy MacLean Shaylin Kosmerly Emily Marcolini |
0:20:00.0 |
103 | Powder Puff Girls | Big Thunder | 1 2 3 |
Catriona Downie Mia Serratore Sadie White |
0:20:00.0 |
113 | Charlie's Angels | Big Thunder | 1 2 3 |
Leah Drost Nicole Dumonski Camille Hamm |
0:20:00.0 |
123 | Trailblazer Go-Girls | Highlands Trailblazers | 1 2 3 |
Kanyn Doughty Kyla Wills Mackenzie Savill |
0:20:00.0 |
133 | Trailblazer Girls Ro | Highlands Trailblazers | 1 2 3 |
Jennifer Jackson Heidi Ohrling Alex Savill |
0:20:00.0 |
143 | The Girls | Soo Finnish Nordic | 1 2 3 |
Anna Reich Adriane Mallinger Emily Hopfgartner |
0:20:00.0 |
Mixed 3 x 1 km. Free Relay |
Bib | Team | Club | Lg | Name | Start Time |
153 | The Mixers | Soo Finnish Nordic | 1 2 3 |
Josiah Reinke Audrey Steele Brandon Derosier |
0:40:00.0 |
163 | The Rockets | Soo Finnish Nordic | 1 2 3 |
Krista Buckner Erika Mihell Liam Ortiz |
0:40:00.0 |
173 | The SEG ways | Soo Finnish Nordic | 1 2 3 |
Sabastien Gingras Emma Karklins Gareth Bellanger |
0:40:00.0 |
183 | Mooseketeers | Soo Finnish Nordic | 1 2 3 |
Eamon MacDougal Aimee Desrosiers Finn Taylor |
0:40:00.0 |
193 | Team Clown | Laurentian Nordic | 1 2 3 |
Tim Tindall Hailey Balaz Nicholas Taillefer |
0:40:00.0 |
203 | Team Swift | Laurentian Nordic | 1 2 3 |
Thomas Gore Molly Kennedy Lauren Rainsford |
0:40:00.0 |
213 | Lappe Nordic | Lappe Nordic | 1 2 3 |
Rachel Stoot Brady Harkonen Laura Inkila |
0:40:00.0 |
223 | Team Kukuxumusu | Big Thunder | 1 2 3 |
Eric Watson Megan Foster Beatrice Kaiser |
0:40:00.0 |
233 | Maliingan | Georgian Nordic | 1 2 3 |
Mathieu Henry Emily Beirnes Taylor Gostick |
0:40:00.0 |
243 | TNT Mixed | Temiskaming Nordic | 1 2 3 |
Jacob Heroux Emilie Denis Mathieu Lafond |
0:40:00.0 |
293 | Mighty Minis | Team Hardwood | 1 2 3 |
Heather Wilson Sarah Hill Austin Valjas |
0:40:00.0 |
Unofficial 3 x 1 km. Free Relay |
Bib | Team | Club | Lg | Name | Start Time |
253 | Girl / Boys #2 | Walden / Georgian | 1 2 3 |
Whitney St. Marseille Colin Roos Sayna Herr |
1:00:00.0 |
263 | The Jets | Soo Finnish Nordic / PSR | 1 2 3 |
Matteo Reich Justin Reinke Philip Manseau |
1:00:00.0 |
273 | Gold Rushers | Porcupine Ski Runners | 1 2 3 |
Colin Labine Theo Manseau Elizabeth Roy |
1:00:00.0 |
283 | Bay^2 (Squared!) | Big Thunder | 1 2 3 |
Frederick Serratore Madison Fraser Aaron Birosh |
1:00:00.0 |