2ième Tranche JH Lamontagne |
||
Date: Feb 6, 2010 | Lieu: Mont Sainte-Anne Club hôte: Club Nordique Mont Sainte-Anne |
|
|
Atome Garcon 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | SubCategory | Age | Start Time |
301 | Aimé Perreault | La Balade | AG 2 | 6 | 10:00:15.0 |
302 | Alec Charbonneau | Club Nordique MSA | AG 3 | 8 | 10:00:30.0 |
303 | Félix-Olivier Moreau | Club Nordique MSA | AG 3 | 8 | 10:00:45.0 |
304 | Remi Boilard | Hus-Ski | AG 1 | 5 | 10:01:00.0 |
305 | Jérémie Martel | Club Castor-Kanik | AG 4 | 8 | 10:01:15.0 |
306 | Édward Laforte | Hus-Ski | AG 3 | 7 | 10:01:30.0 |
307 | Nicolas Harvey | Club Subway du Moulin | AG 4 | 8 | 10:01:45.0 |
308 | Jérémie Giguère | Club Nordique MSA | AG 4 | 8 | 10:02:00.0 |
309 | Marc-Antoine Berthiaume | Club Castor-Kanik | AG 3 | 7 | 10:02:15.0 |
Atome Fille 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | SubCategory | Age | Start Time |
310 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | Club Nordique MSA | AF 4 | 8 | 10:02:30.0 |
311 | Stéphanie Dion | Club Nordique MSA | AF 4 | 8 | 10:02:45.0 |
312 | Claudine Laliberté | Hus-Ski | AF 2 | 6 | 10:03:00.0 |
Pee-Wee Garcon 1.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | SubCategory | Age | Start Time |
2 | Vincent Poitras | Club Castor-Kanik | PG 2 | 10 | 10:03:30.0 |
3 | Émile Chamard | Club Subway du Moulin | PG 2 | 10 | 10:03:45.0 |
4 | Alexandre Boily | Club Castor-Kanik | PG 1 | 9 | 10:04:00.0 |
6 | Mathieu Demers | Club Castor-Kanik | PG 1 | 9 | 10:04:30.0 |
7 | Frédéric Berthiaume | Club Castor-Kanik | PG 2 | 10 | 10:04:45.0 |
8 | Victor Lepage | Hus-Ski | PG 2 | 10 | 10:05:00.0 |
9 | Vincent Landry | La Balade | PG 2 | 10 | 10:05:15.0 |
10 | Raphaël Giguère | Club Nordique MSA | PG 3 | 11 | 10:05:30.0 |
11 | Gabriel Angers | ARSNM-Skibof | PG 3 | 11 | 10:05:45.0 |
12 | Mathieu Comeau | Club Nordique MSA | PG 3 | 11 | 10:06:00.0 |
13 | Félix Longpré | Club Nordique MSA | PG 3 | 11 | 10:06:15.0 |
14 | Xavier Parent | Club Subway du Moulin | PG 4 | 12 | 10:06:30.0 |
15 | Antoine Laforte | Hus-Ski | PG 2 | 10 | 10:06:45.0 |
16 | Bastien Cyr | Club Subway du Moulin | PG 3 | 11 | 10:07:00.0 |
Pee-Wee Fille 1.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | SubCategory | Age | Start Time |
17 | Megan Paquet | Club Nordique MSA | PF 3 | 10:07:15.0 | |
18 | Myriam Huot | PF 4 | 11 | 10:07:30.0 | |
19 | Maude Cormier | Club Nordique MSA | PF 1 | 9 | 10:07:45.0 |
20 | Justine Potvin | Club Nordique MSA | PF 3 | 10 | 10:08:00.0 |
21 | Chloé Landry | La Balade | PF 1 | 8 | 10:08:15.0 |
22 | Marie-Ève Gallant | La Balade | PF 2 | 9 | 10:08:30.0 |
23 | Roxanne Vermette | Club Nordique MSA | PF 2 | 9 | 10:08:45.0 |
24 | Camille Boucher-Bégin | La Balade | PF 3 | 10 | 10:09:00.0 |
25 | Florence Cormier | Club Nordique MSA | PF 4 | 11 | 10:09:15.0 |
26 | Justine Martel | Club Castor-Kanik | PF 4 | 11 | 10:09:30.0 |
27 | Alicya Boucher | La Balade | PF 2 | 9 | 10:09:45.0 |
28 | Laurence Genest | La Balade | PF 4 | 11 | 10:10:00.0 |
29 | Clara Genest | Club Nordique MSA | PF 1 | 9 | 10:10:15.0 |
30 | Élizabeth Petitclerc | Club Nordique MSA | PF 3 | 10 | 10:10:30.0 |
31 | Clémence Pelletier | Hus-Ski | PF 4 | 11 | 10:10:45.0 |
32 | Leya Masson | La Balade | PF 3 | 10 | 10:11:00.0 |
34 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Club Nordique MSA | PF 4 | 11 | 10:11:30.0 |
Midget Garcon 3.75 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | SubCategory | Age | Start Time |
5 | Benoît Laliberté | Hus-Ski | MG 1 | 11 | 10:11:45.0 |
1 | Henrick Poitras | Club Castor-Kanik | MG 1 | 12 | 10:11:45.0 |
35 | Pierre-Luc Poulin | Club Subway du Moulin | MG 3 | 14 | 10:12:00.0 |
36 | Thomas Gauthier | Club Subway du Moulin | MG 2 | 13 | 10:12:15.0 |
37 | Thomas Demers | Club Castor-Kanik | MG 1 | 12 | 10:12:30.0 |
38 | Charles-Antoine Giguère | Club Nordique MSA | MG 2 | 13 | 10:12:45.0 |
39 | Raphaël Samson | La Balade | MG 1 | 12 | 10:13:00.0 |
40 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | Club Nordique MSA | MG 1 | 12 | 10:13:15.0 |
41 | Félix Belhumeur | Club Subway du Moulin | MG 2 | 13 | 10:13:30.0 |
42 | Philippe Boucher | La Balade | MG 1 | 12 | 10:13:45.0 |
43 | Dominic Gallant | La Balade | MG 1 | 12 | 10:14:00.0 |
44 | Charles Faucher-Robert | Club Subway du Moulin | MG 2 | 13 | 10:14:15.0 |
45 | François Noël | La Balade | MG 2 | 13 | 10:14:30.0 |
46 | Édouard Reed-Métayer | Club Nordique MSA | MG 2 | 13 | 10:14:45.0 |
47 | Louis-Félix Boulais | Club Subway du Moulin | MG 2 | 13 | 10:15:00.0 |
48 | Marc-André Fortier | ARSNM-Skibof | MG 2 | 13 | 10:15:15.0 |
49 | Jean-Simon D'Anjou | La Balade | MG 2 | 13 | 10:15:30.0 |
50 | Olivier Hamel | La Balade | MG 2 | 13 | 10:15:45.0 |
52 | Maxime Raymond | La Balade | MG 2 | 13 | 10:16:00.0 |
Midget Fille 3.75 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | SubCategory | Age | Start Time |
33 | Marie-Philippe Paquet | La Balade | MF 1 | 11 | 10:16:15.0 |
53 | Natalia-Alexandra Semikhnenko | Club Subway du Moulin | MF 2 | 12 | 10:16:15.0 |
54 | Amélie Turgeon | Club Subway du Moulin | MF 3 | 13 | 10:16:30.0 |
55 | Annie-Pier Brunelle | Club Castor-Kanik | MF 1 | 11 | 10:16:45.0 |
56 | Amélie Vien | La Balade | MF 2 | 12 | 10:17:00.0 |
57 | Josiane Mottard | Hus-Ski | MF 3 | 13 | 10:17:15.0 |
58 | Catherine Pouliot | La Balade | MF 1 | 11 | 10:17:30.0 |
59 | Sophie Mathieu-Trottier | Club Castor-Kanik | MF 2 | 12 | 10:17:45.0 |
60 | Sarah-Jane Couture | Hus-Ski | MF 3 | 13 | 10:18:00.0 |
61 | Rachel Marcotte | Club Castor-Kanik | MF 2 | 12 | 10:18:15.0 |
62 | Flavie Morin-Doré | Hus-Ski | MF 3 | 13 | 10:18:30.0 |
63 | Virginie Provencher | La Balade | MF 2 | 12 | 10:18:45.0 |
64 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | La Balade | MF 3 | 13 | 10:19:00.0 |
65 | Marilou Boilard | Hus-Ski | MF 1 | 11 | 10:19:15.0 |
66 | Julie Mathieu-Trottier | Club Castor-Kanik | MF 1 | 11 | 10:19:30.0 |
67 | Valérie Bourget | La Balade | MF 3 | 13 | 10:19:45.0 |
68 | Ariane Cyr | Club Subway du Moulin | MF 3 | 13 | 10:20:00.0 |
69 | Émilie Goulet | Club Castor-Kanik | MF 2 | 12 | 10:20:15.0 |
70 | Éloïse Morin | La Balade | MF 3 | 13 | 10:20:30.0 |
71 | Laurie Turcotte | Hus-Ski | MF 3 | 13 | 10:20:45.0 |
72 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | Club Nordique MSA | MF 3 | 13 | 10:21:00.0 |
73 | Claudia Côté-Laroche | Club Nordique MSA | MF 3 | 13 | 10:21:15.0 |
74 | Marie Corriveau | Club Nordique MSA | MF 2 | 12 | 10:21:30.0 |
Participation H 3.75 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Age | Start Time |
75 | Dany Huot | 39 | 10:21:45.0 |
Participation F 3.75 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Age | Start Time |
76 | Line Paradis | La Balade | 38 | 10:22:00.0 |
Junior Homme 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | SubCategory | Age | Start Time |
77 | Pierre-Alexandre Masson | Club Subway du Moulin | JM 3 | 19 | 10:32:00.0 |
78 | Frédérick Thessier-Brassard | La Balade | JM 2 | 18 | 10:32:15.0 |
79 | Francis Poisson-Gagnon | Club Castor-Kanik | JM 3 | 19 | 10:32:30.0 |
80 | Benjamin Perron | La Balade | JM 1 | 17 | 10:32:45.0 |
81 | Guillaume Drouin | Club Castor-Kanik | JM 2 | 18 | 10:33:00.0 |
82 | Jérôme Poirier | Club Subway du Moulin | JM 2 | 18 | 10:33:15.0 |
83 | Simon Boisvert | Club Nordique MSA | JM 1 | 17 | 10:33:30.0 |
84 | Charles Ouellet | La Balade | JM 2 | 18 | 10:33:45.0 |
85 | Christophe Rancourt | Club Castor-Kanik | JM 1 | 17 | 10:34:00.0 |
Senior Femme 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | SubCategory | Age | Start Time |
86 | Marie-Amélie Boucher | Club Castor-Kanik | Senior Femme | 29 | 10:34:15.0 |
87 | Christine Bisson | Club Nordique MSA | Senior Femme | 30 | 10:34:30.0 |
Maitre F 1 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Age | Start Time |
88 | Isabelle Beaulieu | Club Castor-Kanik | 37 | 10:34:45.0 |
89 | Julie Vézina | Club Castor-Kanik | 40 | 10:35:00.0 |
91 | Helene Quimper | Club Castor-Kanik | 39 | 10:35:30.0 |
90 | Élisabeth Poulin | Club Castor-Kanik | 40 | 10:35:15.0 |
93 | Dominique Laforte | Hus-Ski | 38 | 10:36:00.0 |
92 | Zouzou Kuzyk | Club Castor-Kanik | 37 | 10:35:45.0 |
94 | Nathalie Roy | Club Castor-Kanik | 31 | 10:36:15.0 |
Maitre F 2 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Age | Start Time |
96 | Michèle Leboeuf | La Balade | 47 | 10:36:45.0 |
95 | Claudette Collin | La Balade | 48 | 10:36:30.0 |
97 | Nathalie Ouimet | Maîtres Vie Sportive | 43 | 10:37:00.0 |
98 | Céline Caron | Club Castor-Kanik | 41 | 10:37:15.0 |
99 | Linda Jacques | La Balade | 46 | 10:37:30.0 |
100 | Violaine Lavoie | La Balade | 46 | 10:37:45.0 |
101 | Anne Poisson | Club Castor-Kanik | 49 | 10:38:00.0 |
102 | France Bourassa | Club Castor-Kanik | 46 | 10:38:15.0 |
103 | Lyne Olivier | Club Subway du Moulin | 43 | 10:38:30.0 |
104 | Mireille Giroux | Club Nordique MSA | 42 | 10:38:45.0 |
105 | Nathalie Godbout | Club Nordique MSA | 46 | 10:39:00.0 |
Junior Femme 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | SubCategory | Age | Start Time |
106 | Andréanne Langlois | JF 2 | 16 | 10:39:15.0 | |
107 | Jade Cyr | Club Subway du Moulin | JF 4 | 18 | 10:39:30.0 |
108 | Justine Chartrand | Club Nordique MSA | JF 2 | 16 | 10:39:45.0 |
109 | Cassandre Olivier-Lapierre | Club Subway du Moulin | JF 5 | 19 | 10:40:00.0 |
110 | Annie Boisvert | Club Nordique MSA | JF 5 | 19 | 10:40:15.0 |
111 | Laurence Harvey | Club Nordique MSA | JF 3 | 16 | 10:40:30.0 |
113 | Marilie Samson | La Balade | JF 2 | 16 | 10:41:00.0 |
112 | Élodie Gillard | Club Nordique MSA | JF 3 | 17 | 10:40:45.0 |
114 | Alexia Rancourt | Club Nordique MSA | JF 2 | 16 | 10:41:15.0 |
Juvenile Garcon 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | SubCategory | Age | Start Time |
115 | Gabriel Thibault | La Balade | JVG 3 | 16 | 10:41:30.0 |
116 | Alexis Morin | ARSNM-Skibof | JVG 3 | 16 | 10:41:45.0 |
117 | Phillippe Henry | La Balade | JVG 2 | 15 | 10:42:00.0 |
118 | Maxim Poulin | Club Subway du Moulin | JVG 2 | 15 | 10:42:15.0 |
119 | Félix Garon | Club Subway du Moulin | JVG 2 | 15 | 10:42:30.0 |
120 | Louis-Philippe Jean | Club Subway du Moulin | JVG 2 | 15 | 10:42:45.0 |
121 | Alexandre Fournier | Hus-Ski | JVG 3 | 16 | 10:43:00.0 |
122 | Vincent Cyr | Club Subway du Moulin | JVG 3 | 16 | 10:43:15.0 |
123 | Vincent Belhumeur | Club Subway du Moulin | JVG 2 | 15 | 10:43:30.0 |
124 | Simon Deblois | Club Subway du Moulin | JVG 2 | 15 | 10:43:45.0 |
125 | Frederic Samson | La Balade | JVG 1 | 14 | 10:44:00.0 |
126 | William Clothier | Club Castor-Kanik | JVG 1 | 14 | 10:44:15.0 |
127 | Vincent Comeau | Club Nordique MSA | JVG 1 | 14 | 10:44:30.0 |
128 | Christophe Perron | La Balade | JVG 3 | 16 | 10:44:45.0 |
129 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | Club Nordique MSA | JVG 2 | 15 | 10:45:00.0 |
130 | Jérôme Boudreau | La Balade | JVG 1 | 14 | 10:45:15.0 |
131 | Alexis Dumas | Club Castor-Kanik | JVG 1 | 14 | 10:45:30.0 |
132 | Jérémie Bonneau | Club Castor-Kanik | JVG 3 | 16 | 10:45:45.0 |
133 | Raphael Couturier | La Balade | JVG 3 | 16 | 10:46:00.0 |
Juvenile Fille 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | SubCategory | Age | Start Time |
134 | Laurence Deraps | Club Subway du Moulin | JVF 1 | 13 | 10:46:15.0 |
135 | Sophie Dallaire | Club Subway du Moulin | JVF 3 | 15 | 10:46:30.0 |
136 | Andréanne Deblois | Club Subway du Moulin | JVF 2 | 14 | 10:46:45.0 |
137 | Anastasia Semikhnenko | Club Subway du Moulin | JVF 2 | 14 | 10:47:00.0 |
138 | Marie-Pier Nadeau | Club Subway du Moulin | JVF 2 | 14 | 10:47:15.0 |
139 | Camille Paquette | Club Nordique MSA | JVF 3 | 15 | 10:47:30.0 |
140 | Alexandra Bernier | Club Castor-Kanik | JVF 2 | 14 | 10:47:45.0 |
141 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | Club Nordique MSA | JVF 3 | 15 | 10:48:00.0 |
142 | Emie Jacques-Beaudoin | La Balade | JVF 2 | 14 | 10:48:15.0 |
143 | Alexe Tremblay | La Balade | JVF 3 | 15 | 10:48:30.0 |
144 | Marie-Pier Lamontagne | Club Subway du Moulin | JVF 2 | 14 | 10:48:45.0 |
145 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | La Balade | JVF 2 | 14 | 10:49:00.0 |
146 | Camille Côté-Laroche | Club Nordique MSA | JVF 3 | 15 | 10:49:15.0 |
147 | Gabrielle Lemire | Club Subway du Moulin | JVF 3 | 15 | 10:49:30.0 |
148 | Rosalie Vézina | Club Nordique MSA | JVF 2 | 14 | 10:49:45.0 |
149 | Anne-Marie Comeau | Club Nordique MSA | JVF 1 | 13 | 10:50:00.0 |
Senior Homme 14 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | SubCategory | Age | Start Time |
314 | Philippe Marchand | Senior Homme | 11:00:15.0 | ||
150 | Richard Jr Dobber | Senior Homme | 28 | 11:00:15.0 | |
151 | Étienne Morneau | Senior Homme | 26 | 11:00:30.0 | |
152 | Frédéric Thivierge | Senior Homme | 29 | 11:00:45.0 | |
153 | Marc-Antoine Larochelle-Rancourt | La Balade | Senior U23 Homme | 21 | 11:01:00.0 |
154 | Pierre-Olivier Cloutier | Club Subway du Moulin | Senior Homme | 21 | 11:01:15.0 |
155 | Kéven Tremblay | Sail Québec | Senior Homme | 27 | 11:01:30.0 |
156 | Nicolas Poirier | Castor-Kanik/Skibec | Senior Homme | 23 | 11:01:45.0 |
157 | Frédéric Brochu | Club Castor-Kanik | Senior Homme | 25 | 11:02:00.0 |
158 | Samuel Desrosiers | La Balade | Senior U23 Homme | 20 | 11:02:15.0 |
159 | Simon Beaudet | Club Nordique MSA | Senior Homme | 24 | 11:02:30.0 |
160 | François Bussière | Club Castor-Kanik | Senior U23 Homme | 21 | 11:02:45.0 |
163 | Louis St-Laurent | Club Castor-Kanik | Senior Homme | 30 | 11:03:30.0 |
Maitre H 1 14 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Age | Start Time |
161 | Stéphane Dion | Club Subway du Moulin | 31 | 11:03:00.0 |
162 | Jasmin Hébert | Club Subway du Moulin | 34 | 11:03:15.0 |
164 | Simon Roy | Club Castor-Kanik | 38 | 11:03:45.0 |
165 | Jason Stow | Club Castor-Kanik | 35 | 11:04:00.0 |
313 | Martin Ouellet | 34 | 11:04:15.0 | |
166 | Jacques Bigaouette | Hus-Ski | 37 | 11:04:15.0 |
167 | Steve Lachance | 37 | 11:04:30.0 | |
168 | Jean-Francois Magnan | Hus-Ski | 40 | 11:04:45.0 |
169 | Frédérick Pouliot | La Balade | 39 | 11:05:00.0 |
170 | Pascal Desjardins | Club Castor-Kanik | 35 | 11:05:15.0 |
171 | Govinda St-Pierre | 33 | 11:05:30.0 | |
172 | Sylvain Poitras | Club Castor-Kanik | 40 | 11:05:45.0 |
Maitre H 2 14 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Age | Start Time |
173 | Luc Turcotte | Hus-Ski | 48 | 11:06:00.0 |
174 | Michael Clothier | Club Castor-Kanik | 48 | 11:06:15.0 |
175 | Martin Paradis | 41 | 11:06:30.0 | |
176 | François Boily | Club Castor-Kanik | 44 | 11:06:45.0 |
177 | Côme Desrochers | 41 | 11:07:00.0 | |
178 | Éric Genest | Club Nordique MSA | 43 | 11:07:15.0 |
180 | Guy Métayer | Club Nordique MSA | 48 | 11:07:45.0 |
181 | Alain Beaudoin | La Balade | 50 | 11:08:00.0 |
182 | Paul Berthiaume | Club Castor-Kanik | 41 | 11:08:15.0 |
183 | Martin Boily | Club Castor-Kanik | 43 | 11:08:30.0 |
184 | Bruno Bégin | La Balade | 46 | 11:08:45.0 |
185 | Pierrot Bernier | Club Castor-Kanik | 43 | 11:09:00.0 |
186 | Robert Bédard | Club Subway du Moulin | 47 | 11:09:15.0 |
187 | Marc Belhumeur | Club Subway du Moulin | 47 | 11:09:30.0 |
188 | Yves Labbé | Club Castor-Kanik | 48 | 11:09:45.0 |
189 | Nelson Allard | Club Castor-Kanik | 47 | 11:10:00.0 |
190 | Vincent Bonneau | Club Castor-Kanik | 42 | 11:10:15.0 |
191 | Claude De Repentigny | Club Subway du Moulin | 43 | 11:10:30.0 |
192 | Stéphane Croft | Club Subway du Moulin | 46 | 11:10:45.0 |
193 | Jocelyn Vézina | Club Nordique MSA | 46 | 11:11:00.0 |
179 | Luc Petitclerc | Club Nordique MSA | 44 | 11:07:30.0 |
Maitre H 3 14 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Age | Start Time |
194 | Gilles Tanguay | La Balade | 56 | 11:11:15.0 |
195 | Florent Harvey | Club Subway du Moulin | 56 | 11:11:30.0 |
196 | Gilles Tardif | Club Castor-Kanik | 58 | 11:11:45.0 |
197 | Mario Brochu | Club Castor-Kanik | 54 | 11:12:00.0 |
198 | Sylvain Gagné | Club Castor-Kanik | 51 | 11:12:15.0 |
199 | René Lévesque | Club Castor-Kanik | 57 | 11:12:30.0 |