Loppet Subaru Orford |
||
Date: Feb 14, 2010 | Location: Parc du Mont-Orford Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford |
|
|
Midget Garcon 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | Club | Start Time | Assigned Start |
1 | Marc-André Fortier | 3 | 1996 | ARSNM - Skibof | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
2 | Zachary Cristofanilli | 18 | 1996 | Mont-Orford 3 | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
3 | Tyler Messier | 1 | 1996 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
4 | Alexandre Joly | 19 | 1996 | Montériski | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
5 | Colin Marineau | 8 | 1996 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
6 | Alex EST Boutin Fillion | 11 | 1996 | Mont-Orford 3 | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
7 | Vincent Boucher | 5 | 1997 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
8 | Olivier Peloquin | 16 | 1996 | Montériski | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
9 | Antoine Hébert | 9 | 1996 | Montériski | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
10 | Gabriel Sarrazin | 2 | 1997 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
11 | Justin Lamontagne | 14 | 1996 | Montériski | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
12 | Antoine Côté | 12 | 1996 | Mouski | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
13 | Liam Browne | 6 | 1997 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
14 | Joel Perreault | 26 | 1996 | LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
15 | Jérémie Désilets-Jacob | 7 | 1996 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
16 | Benjamin Boucher | 17 | 1997 | Montériski | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
17 | Charles-Etienne Plante | 13 | 1997 | Montériski | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
18 | Alex Drapeau | 4 | 1997 | ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
19 | Francis Perreault | 20 | 1996 | Nordski | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
20 | Jules EST Burnotte | 22 | 1996 | Biathlon Estrie | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
21 | Xavier Roche-Gagnon | 21 | 1996 | LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
22 | Anthony Flageol | 15 | 1997 | ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
23 | Victor Maurice | 10 | 1995 | Mauriski | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
24 | Jacob Simard | 23 | 1997 | Club Défi T.M. | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
25 | Jérémi Fiset | 24 | 1997 | Club Défi T.M. | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 | ||
26 | Émile Plazanet | 25 | 1996 | Club Défi T.M. | 9:30:00.0 | 9:30:00.0 |
Midget Fille 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | Club | Start Time | Assigned Start |
27 | Marie Corriveau | 5 | 1997 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
28 | Marika Plourde-Couture | 11 | 1997 | Mauriski | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
29 | Laurence Dumais | 9 | 1997 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
30 | Gabrielle Lajeunesse-Langdeau | 10 | 1996 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
31 | Gabrielle Sarthou | 1 | 1997 | 24492 | 64.13 | Montériski | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 |
32 | Claudia Côté-Laroche | 2 | 1996 | 24474 | 56.29 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 |
33 | Mathilde Lavoie | 16 | 1996 | Montériski | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
34 | Laurie Arseneault | 15 | 1997 | Montériski | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
35 | Paméla Fortin | 18 | 1996 | Nordski | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
36 | Sarah-Ann Gaudreault | 19 | 1996 | Nordski | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
37 | Clémence EST Courteau | 4 | 1997 | Mont-Orford 2 | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
38 | Audrey-Anne Dufresne | 13 | 1997 | ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
39 | Gabrielle Beaudry | 7 | 1996 | Mont-Orford 2 | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
40 | Sabrina Pouliot | 6 | 1996 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
41 | Andréa Fox | 12 | 1996 | Montériski | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
42 | Julie Duchesne | 17 | 1997 | Mont-Orford 2 | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
43 | Alice Burbidge Izquierdo | 14 | 1998 | Montériski | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
44 | Myria Breton | 8 | 1997 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
45 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | 3 | 1996 | 24484 | 55.54 | ARSNM-Mauriski | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 |
46 | Méghan Grégoire | 20 | 1996 | Club Défi T.M. | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
47 | Lucie-Maude Grégoire | 21 | 1996 | Club Défi T.M. | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 | ||
48 | Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon | 22 | 1997 | Club Défi T.M. | 9:35:00.0 | 9:35:00.0 |
PeeWee garçon 3 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | Club | Start Time | Assigned Start |
49 | Joé EST Morin | 1 | 1998 | Mont-Orford 2 | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
50 | Nicolas EST Beaulieu | 2 | 1998 | Mont-Orford 2 | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
51 | Xavier EST Morin | 3 | 1998 | Mont-Orford 2 | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
52 | Giulio EST Bilodeau | 4 | 1998 | Mont-Orford 1 | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
53 | Tom Drapeau | 5 | 2000 | ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
54 | Felix Plourde-Couture | 6 | 1999 | Mauriski | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
55 | Elie Sarrazin | 7 | 2000 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
56 | Mathieu Comeau | 8 | 1998 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
57 | Pierrick Sarthou | 9 | 1999 | Montériski | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
58 | Étienne Hébert | 10 | 1998 | Montériski | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
59 | Edward Petelle | 11 | 1999 | Montériski | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
60 | Zachary Péloquin | 12 | 1999 | Montériski | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
61 | Jérémy Flageol | 13 | 2000 | ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
62 | Antoine Parent | 14 | 1998 | Mont-Orford | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
63 | Manuel Massicotte | 15 | 1997 | LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
64 | Siméon Lemay | 16 | 1998 | LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
65 | Laurent Dansereau | 17 | 1998 | Mauriski | 9:50:00.0 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
86 | Gabriel Augers | *** | *** |
PeeWee fille 3 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | Club | Start Time | Assigned Start |
66 | Ève-Marie EST Beaulieu | 1 | 2000 | Mont-Orford 1 | 9:52:00.0 | 9:52:00.0 | ||
67 | Jeanne Morin | 2 | 1998 | Mont-Orford 2 | 9:52:00.0 | 9:52:00.0 | ||
68 | Florence EST Larose | 3 | 2000 | Mont-Orford 1 | 9:52:00.0 | 9:52:00.0 | ||
69 | Ophélie Bastien | 4 | 1999 | Mont-Orford 4 | 9:52:00.0 | 9:52:00.0 | ||
70 | Jeanne EST Carrier | 5 | 1999 | Mont-Orford 1 | 9:52:00.0 | 9:52:00.0 | ||
71 | Roxane Vermette | 6 | 2000 | NONE | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 9:52:00.0 | 9:52:00.0 | |
72 | Anna EST Burnotte | 7 | 2000 | indépendant | 9:52:00.0 | 9:52:00.0 | ||
73 | Maude Boudreau | 8 | 1998 | Mont-Orford 1 | 9:52:00.0 | 9:52:00.0 | ||
74 | Marguerite Duchesne | 9 | 1999 | Mont-Orford 1 | 9:52:00.0 | 9:52:00.0 | ||
75 | Kassandra Perreault | 10 | 1999 | Nordski | 9:52:00.0 | 9:52:00.0 |
Atome garçon 1.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | Club | Start Time | Assigned Start |
76 | Arthur Petelle | 1 | 2002 | Montériski | 10:10:00.0 | 10:10:00.0 | ||
77 | Olivier Parent | 2 | 2001 | Mont-Orford 1 | 10:10:00.0 | 10:10:00.0 |
Atome fille 1.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | Club | Start Time | Assigned Start |
78 | Justine Browne | 1 | 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:12:00.0 | 10:12:00.0 | ||
79 | Julianne Sarrazin | 2 | 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:12:00.0 | 10:12:00.0 | ||
80 | Sandrine Léveillé | 3 | 2001 | Mont-Orford 1 | 10:12:00.0 | 10:12:00.0 | ||
81 | Marie-Pierre Dufresne | 4 | 2002 | ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie | 10:12:00.0 | 10:12:00.0 | ||
82 | Stella Duncan | 5 | 2002 | Skinergie Mauricie | 10:12:00.0 | 10:12:00.0 |
open F 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | Club | Start Time | Assigned Start |
89 | Alexe Marcouiller | *** | *** | |||||
501 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | 1 | 1985 | 13114 | 83.56 | Rouge et Or | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
502 | Sheila Kealey | 2 | 1964 | 3485 | 82.39 | XC Ottawa | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
503 | Émilie Chartrand | 3 | 1990 | 14113 | 80.04 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
504 | Noémi Bérubé | 4 | 1992 | 14615 | 79.93 | Nakkertok nordic | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
505 | Julie Boisvert | 5 | 1989 | 14638 | 79.2 | Rouge et Or | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
506 | Sofia Attali | 6 | 1991 | 14299 | 78.26 | Nakkertok nordic | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
507 | Camille Pepin | 7 | 1992 | 14569 | 77.29 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
508 | Kirstin Besemann | 8 | 1992 | 18403 | 76.62 | Nakkertok nordic | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
509 | Élise Caron | 9 | 1990 | 14353 | 76.4 | Rouge et Or | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
510 | Myriam Paquette | 10 | 1990 | 14477 | 76.22 | Rouge et Or | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
511 | Alexia Rancourt | 11 | 1993 | 19233 | 76.02 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
512 | Geneviève Masson | 12 | 1990 | 14453 | 74.96 | Skiélite | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
513 | Sophie Harvey | 13 | 1990 | 13887 | 74.46 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
514 | Valérie Gagné | 14 | 1992 | 14310 | 74.01 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
515 | Cendrine Browne | 15 | 1993 | 24461 | 73.48 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
516 | Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur | 16 | 1988 | 13515 | 73.25 | Rouge et Or | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
517 | Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud | 17 | 1992 | 18495 | 72.7 | Skibec Nordique | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
518 | Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau | 18 | 1990 | 18901 | 71.74 | Rouge et Or | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
519 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | 19 | 1993 | 19563 | 71.59 | Montériski | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
520 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | 20 | 1993 | 19543 | 71.32 | Skibec Nordique | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
521 | Ariane Carrier | 21 | 1989 | 14169 | 70.99 | Rouge et Or | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
522 | Marilie Samson | 22 | 1993 | 19550 | 70.52 | Skibec Nordique | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
523 | Jessica Metuzals | 23 | 1991 | 19588 | 70.4 | Nakkertok nordic | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
524 | Elodie Gillard | 24 | 1992 | 18483 | 69.65 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
525 | Mireille Dumont | 25 | 1991 | 14360 | 69.54 | Skinouk | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
526 | Kaisa Lindfors | 26 | 1992 | 19567 | 69.5 | Nakkertok nordic | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
527 | Catherine Duval | 27 | 1992 | 18472 | 68.45 | Skinouk | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
528 | Justine Chartrand | 28 | 1993 | 19223 | 67.6 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
529 | Évelyne Bellerose | 29 | 1993 | 19618 | 67.06 | Club Défi T.M. | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
530 | Annie Boisvert | 30 | 1990 | 14376 | 64.72 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
531 | Sophie Boyer | 31 | 1987 | 13278 | 64.59 | Vert et Or | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
532 | Katie McMahon | 32 | 1990 | 19587 | 64.33 | Skinouk | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
533 | Laurence Bourque | 33 | 1992 | 21470 | 57.75 | Montériski | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
534 | Maude Tremblay | 34 | 1993 | 19531 | 56.71 | Skibec Nordique | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
535 | Sarah-Jeanne Bouzid | 35 | 1991 | Mouski | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 | ||
536 | Kim Cloutier | 36 | 1987 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 | ||
537 | Lauren Jacobs | 37 | 1985 | NONE | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 | |
538 | Claude Godbout | 38 | 1986 | Biathlon | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 | ||
539 | Maryse L'Heureux | 39 | 1988 | none | Skibec Nordique | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 | |
540 | Angèle Michaud | 40 | 1985 | NONE | Vert et Or | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 | |
541 | Joannie Sanche | 41 | 1989 | Vert et Or | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 | ||
542 | Isabelle Fraser-Beaulieu | 42 | 1988 | Vert et Or | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 | ||
597 | Alexe Marcouiller | 1993 | 24483 | 65.87 | Mont-Orford 3 | 10:30:00.0 | 10:30:00.0 |
Juvénile fille 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | Club | Start Time | Assigned Start |
543 | Frédérique Vézina | 1 | 1994 | 19234 | 79.51 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
544 | Anne-Marie Comeau | 2 | 1996 | 23595 | 74.9 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
545 | Émilie Stewart-Jones | 3 | 1995 | 23773 | 72.97 | Nakkertok nordic | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
546 | Janie EST Rioux-Coulombe | 4 | 1994 | 21488 | 72.46 | Mont-Orford 3 | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
547 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | 5 | 1995 | 23772 | 71.45 | Nakkertok nordic | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
548 | Gabrielle Lemire | 6 | 1994 | 21444 | 71.25 | Skibec Nordique | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
549 | Rosalie Vézina | 7 | 1995 | 23597 | 69.65 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
550 | Laurence Côté | 8 | 1994 | 21583 | 66.81 | Mouski | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
551 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | 9 | 1994 | 22602 | 66.42 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
552 | Camille Côté-Laroche | 10 | 1994 | 19230 | 66.09 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
553 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | 11 | 1995 | 24472 | 65.74 | Skinouk | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
554 | Marianne Lemire | 12 | 1995 | 23775 | 65.65 | Club Défi T.M. | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
555 | Marianne Boucher | 13 | 1995 | 24462 | 64.84 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
556 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | 14 | 1995 | 23610 | 64.84 | Skibec Nordique | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
557 | Charlotte Gagné | 15 | 1994 | 19672 | 64.33 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
558 | Chloé Emond | 16 | 1995 | 24465 | 63.93 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
559 | Marie-Pier Lamontagne | 17 | 1995 | 24482 | 63.11 | Skibec Nordique | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
560 | Frédérique C. Vanier | 18 | 1995 | 24459 | 63.08 | Skinouk | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
561 | Emanuelle Langlois | 19 | 1995 | 24487 | 62.63 | Skinouk | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
562 | Émie Jacques-Beaudoin | 20 | 1995 | 23584 | 62.58 | Skibec Nordique | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
563 | Mélody Drapeau | 21 | 1996 | 23762 | 62.2 | ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
564 | Fannie Martin | 22 | 1994 | 21552 | 60.86 | Club Défi T.M. | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
565 | Elizabeth Plante | 23 | 1994 | 24476 | 60.64 | Montériski | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
566 | Alexe Tremblay | 24 | 1994 | 21032 | 60.63 | Skibec Nordique | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
567 | Justine Langlois | 25 | 1995 | 23607 | 60.34 | Montériski | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
568 | Sophie Tessier | 26 | 1994 | 22615 | 60.3 | Mouski | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
569 | Sophie Dallaire | 27 | 1994 | 23599 | 58.9 | Skibec Nordique | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
570 | Alexandra Bernier | 28 | 1995 | 24478 | 58.37 | Skibec Nordique | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
571 | Marie-Ève Poisson | 29 | 1995 | ARSNM Skinergie de la Mauricie | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 | ||
572 | Camille EST Morin | 30 | 1995 | Mont-Orford 3 | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 | ||
573 | Laurence Dontigny | 31 | 1995 | Club Défi T.M. | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 | ||
574 | Camille Paquette | 32 | 1994 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 | ||
575 | Elyse V-Brosseau | 33 | 1994 | none | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 | |
576 | Leilani Tam von Burg | 34 | 1995 | Nakkertok nordic | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 | ||
577 | Stéphanie Derouin | 35 | 1995 | LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 | ||
578 | Chloe Selerier | 36 | 1995 | NONE | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 | |
579 | Myriam Vallée | 37 | 1995 | LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 | ||
580 | Marie-Aude Picard-Turcot | 38 | 1994 | LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 | ||
581 | Josiane Vadnais | 39 | 1995 | Club Défi T.M. | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 | ||
582 | Juliana Silletta | 40 | 1995 | Club Défi T.M. | 10:35:00.0 | 10:35:00.0 |
Maitre Femme 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | Club | Start Time | Assigned Start |
83 | Carina Peritore | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | |||||
88 | Laury Saligman | *** | *** | |||||
583 | Annick Loffredo | 1 | 1970 | indépendant | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | ||
584 | Nathalie Godbout | 2 | 1963 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | ||
585 | Diane Bouchard | 3 | 1957 | Mouski | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | ||
586 | Hélène Morin | 4 | 1962 | none | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | ||
587 | Francine Dery | 5 | 1952 | none | Maitres La Vie Sportive | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | |
588 | Nathalie Langlois | 6 | 1972 | NONE | Mont-Orford | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | |
589 | Chantal Métivier | 7 | 1960 | AMSFQ | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | ||
590 | Anne Labbé | 8 | 1964 | Skimco | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | ||
591 | Nathalie Ouimet | 9 | 1966 | NONE | Maitres La Vie Sportive | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | |
592 | Linda Jacques | 10 | 1963 | La Balade | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | ||
593 | Annie Chenard | 11 | 1975 | none | Skimco | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | |
594 | Nathalie Côté | 12 | 1976 | Mont-Orford | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | ||
595 | Sylvie Berthiaume | 13 | 1957 | Skimco | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 | ||
596 | Karine Perrin | 14 | 1979 | Espresso Sports | 10:37:00.0 | 10:37:00.0 |
open H 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | Club | Start Time | Assigned Start |
101 | Etienne Richard | 1 | 1990 | 14054 | 88.72 | Skibec Nordique | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
102 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | 2 | 1990 | 14472 | 88.58 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
103 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | 3 | 1991 | 14471 | 86.66 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
104 | Mathieu Fortin | 4 | 1990 | 14403 | 85.2 | Tremblant Nordique | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
105 | Anthony Laroche | 5 | 1990 | 14152 | 84.92 | Skibec Nordique | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
106 | Riel Allain | 6 | 1992 | 19562 | 84.74 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
107 | Benjamin Hébert | 7 | 1990 | 14114 | 84.55 | Skiélite | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
108 | Nicolas Poirier | 8 | 1986 | 13603 | 83.09 | Skibec Nordique | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
109 | Sébastien Townsend | 9 | 1992 | 18484 | 82.83 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
110 | James Coulton | 10 | 1987 | 13729 | 82.64 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
111 | Jerome Mc Eniry | 11 | 1990 | 14115 | 82.57 | Montériski | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
112 | Xavier Bouchard | 12 | 1991 | 14431 | 82.46 | Mont-Orford 3 | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
113 | Vincent Ruel | 13 | 1983 | 12652 | 82.36 | Rouge et Or | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
114 | Philippe Trudel | 14 | 1981 | 13417 | 82.1 | Club Défi T.M. | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
115 | Samuel Fournier Lacombe | 15 | 1990 | 14394 | 82 | Club Défi T.M. | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
116 | Guillaume Michaud-Ethier | 16 | 1992 | 14636 | 81.67 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
117 | Vincent Roseberry | 17 | 1991 | 14345 | 81.36 | Skibec Nordique | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
118 | Simon Beaudet | 18 | 1985 | 12901 | 80.36 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
119 | Christophe Rancourt | 19 | 1992 | 18476 | 80.26 | Skibec Nordique | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
120 | Vincent Poisson-Gagnon | 20 | 1990 | 14188 | 79.46 | Skibec Nordique | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
121 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | 21 | 1991 | 18899 | 79.09 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
122 | Yannick Lapierre | 22 | 1992 | 14579 | 79.07 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
123 | Robin Caille | 23 | 1988 | 14640 | 79 | Rouge et Or | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
125 | Andre Marchand | 25 | 1990 | 14171 | 78.23 | Skinouk | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
126 | Dominic Leboeuf | 26 | 1992 | 18434 | 77.5 | Skibec Nordique | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
127 | Chris McMahon | 27 | 1992 | 19586 | 76.62 | Skinouk | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
128 | Antoine Richard | 28 | 1984 | 23734 | 76.37 | Rouge et Or | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
129 | Louis-Étienne Garceau | 29 | 1991 | 14398 | 76.12 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
130 | Timothé Plante | 30 | 1992 | 21576 | 76.05 | Montériski | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
131 | Hugo Fontaine | 31 | 1992 | 20525 | 75.51 | Mont-Orford 3 | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
132 | Simon Boisvert | 32 | 1992 | 14625 | 75.36 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
133 | Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau | 33 | 1991 | 14302 | 74.74 | ARSNM-Mauriski | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
134 | Samuel Desrosiers | 34 | 1989 | 14151 | 74.54 | Skibec Nordique | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
135 | Philippe Morin | 35 | 1991 | 18389 | 73.96 | Skiélite | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
136 | Philippe Côté | 36 | 1992 | 18487 | 72.52 | Mouski | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
137 | Benjamin Perron | 37 | 1992 | 18431 | 71.11 | Skibec Nordique | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
138 | Félix Guay-Vachon | 38 | 1992 | 18490 | 70.56 | Mouski | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
139 | Nicolas Proulx-Bégin | 39 | 1992 | 18461 | 69.89 | Mouski | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
140 | Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière | 40 | 1991 | 14447 | 69.67 | Mouski | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
141 | Gabriel Deschenes | 41 | 1991 | 14332 | 65.44 | Skibec Nordique | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
142 | Maxime Bisaillon | 42 | 1989 | Vert et Or | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
143 | Marc-Antoine Guay | 43 | 1987 | None | Skiélite | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | |
144 | Rémi Bouchard | 44 | 1987 | Nordski | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
145 | Mathieu Maltais | 45 | 1986 | NONE | Vert et Or | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | |
146 | Frédéric Bouchard | 46 | 1991 | None | Nordski | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | |
147 | Rénald Brière | 47 | 1978 | none | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | |
148 | Philippe Lacasse | 48 | 1991 | Mont-Orford 3 | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
149 | David Grégoire | 49 | 1990 | Biathlon Estrie | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
150 | Charles Gélinas | 50 | 1981 | Skiélite | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
151 | Maxime Giguere-Viger | 51 | 1991 | Biathlon Estrie | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
152 | Guillaume Bertrand | 52 | 1992 | Biathlon Estrie | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
153 | Vincent Blais | 53 | 1990 | Biathlon Estrie | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
154 | Dante D'Urbano | 54 | 1985 | Indépendant | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
155 | Olivier Veillette | 55 | 1992 | Mauriski | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
156 | Rémi Grégoire-Jacques | 56 | 1991 | Biathlon Estrie | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
157 | Patrick Cobello | 57 | 1988 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
158 | Francis Morin | 58 | 1989 | Vert et Or | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
159 | Simon Bouchard-Robert | 59 | 1986 | Vert et Or | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
160 | Vincent Pilotto | 60 | 1985 | Vert et Or | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | ||
161 | Steffan Lloyd | 1 | 14503 | 87 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 | |
166 | Charles Ouellet | 6 | 1991 | 14318 | 78.59 | Skibec Nordique | 11:15:00.0 | 11:15:00.0 |
Juvénile garçon 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | Club | Start Time | Assigned Start |
162 | Raphaël Couturier | 2 | 1993 | 18415 | 82.76 | Skibec Nordique | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
163 | Ezekiel Williams | 3 | 1993 | 14195 | 80.96 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
164 | Alexis Turgeon | 4 | 1993 | 19686 | 80.15 | Skinouk | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
165 | Simon Lapointe | 5 | 1993 | 19621 | 79.66 | Skinouk | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
167 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 7 | 1993 | 19561 | 77.46 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
168 | Alexis Lepage | 8 | 1994 | 21457 | 72.52 | Skinouk | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
169 | Jérémie Bonneau | 9 | 1993 | 19542 | 72.39 | Skibec Nordique | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
170 | Julien Carrier | 10 | 1993 | 20536 | 72.17 | Montériski | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
171 | Carrington Pomeroy | 11 | 1993 | 19604 | 71.73 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
172 | Chris Weller | 12 | 1994 | 21451 | 71.66 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
173 | Christophe Perron | 13 | 1993 | 19535 | 71.56 | Skibec Nordique | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
174 | Conor Thompson | 14 | 1994 | 22614 | 71.43 | Skiélite | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
175 | Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches | 15 | 1993 | 19678 | 71.41 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
176 | Hughes Bergeron | 16 | 1994 | 22616 | 71.39 | Mont-Orford 3 | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
177 | Colin EST Christophe | 17 | 1994 | 21489 | 71.08 | Mont-Orford 3 | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
178 | François Boucher | 18 | 1993 | 21554 | 70.93 | Montériski | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
179 | Hubert Darchen | 19 | 1993 | 23593 | 70.13 | arsnm skinergie | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
180 | Charles-Étienne Grégoire | 20 | 1994 | 23774 | 69.74 | Club Défi T.M. | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
181 | Charles EST Donahue | 21 | 1993 | 20526 | 68.78 | Mont-Orford 3 | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
182 | Julien Lamoureux | 22 | 1994 | 21454 | 68.29 | Montériski | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
183 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | 23 | 1995 | 23623 | 68.06 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
184 | Philippe Joly | 24 | 1993 | 20533 | 67.95 | Montériski | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
185 | Vincent Comeau | 25 | 1995 | 23594 | 67.84 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
186 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | 26 | 1995 | 24467 | 67.83 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
187 | Toby Messier | 27 | 1994 | 21475 | 67.83 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
188 | Julien Brière | 28 | 1993 | 19613 | 67.31 | Club Défi T.M. | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
189 | Émile Garceau | 29 | 1993 | 19616 | 67.13 | Club Défi T.M. | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
190 | Philippe Caron | 30 | 1993 | 19609 | 67.12 | Skinouk | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
191 | Alexis Brien-Racicot | 31 | 1993 | 19612 | 66.86 | Club Défi T.M. | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
192 | Noel Pritchard | 32 | 1993 | 19589 | 66.85 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
193 | Alexis Dumas | 33 | 1995 | 23580 | 66.6 | Skibec Nordique | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
194 | Thomas McKenna | 34 | 1994 | 21450 | 66.35 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
195 | Alexis Morin | 35 | 1993 | 24486 | 66.34 | ARSNM - Skibof | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
196 | Ryan Fahey | 36 | 1993 | 19584 | 66.06 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
197 | Nicholas Pigeon | 37 | 1995 | 24518 | 65.66 | Skinouk | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
198 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | 38 | 1994 | 21601 | 65.54 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
199 | Mathieu Gélinas | 39 | 1994 | 21492 | 65.25 | Club Défi T.M. | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
200 | Kyle Stoyel | 40 | 1993 | 20523 | 65.03 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
201 | Jérome Boudreau | 41 | 1995 | 23591 | 64.93 | Skibec Nordique | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
202 | Jesse Williams | 42 | 1995 | 24458 | 64.77 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
203 | François EST Therrien | 43 | 1994 | 21491 | 63.88 | Mont-Orford 3 | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
204 | Léandre Fournier Lacombe | 44 | 1994 | 24495 | 63.76 | Club Défi T.M. | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
205 | Frédéric Samson | 45 | 1995 | 23581 | 63.66 | Skibec Nordique | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
206 | Antoine Briand | 46 | 1995 | 23624 | 63.55 | Rapido | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
207 | William Clothier | 47 | 1995 | 23614 | 63.54 | Skibec Nordique | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
208 | Charles Fiset | 48 | 1995 | 24494 | 60.83 | Club Défi T.M. | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
209 | Marc-Andre Lafontaine | 49 | 1995 | 23770 | 60.61 | Nakkertok nordic | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
210 | Quentin Stoyel | 50 | 1995 | 24469 | 58.94 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
211 | Samuel Pouliot | 51 | 1995 | 24468 | 58.38 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
212 | Curtis Marchand | 52 | 1995 | 24470 | 57.48 | Skinouk | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
213 | Vincent Désilets-Jacob | 53 | 1995 | 24464 | 56.17 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
214 | Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre | 54 | 1994 | 24471 | 56.1 | Mouski | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
215 | Michael Solomon | 55 | 1995 | 24475 | 55.46 | Chelsea Nordiq | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
216 | Olivier Brisebois | 56 | 1995 | 24463 | 54.99 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
217 | Nicolas Figuet | 57 | 1995 | 24466 | 54.48 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
218 | Robin Roussy | 58 | 1993 | 24497 | 52.96 | Club Défi T.M. | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
219 | Philippe Henry | 59 | 1994 | 21434 | 51.5 | Skibec Nordique | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
220 | Philippe Lemire | 60 | 1993 | 19614 | 49.11 | Club Défi T.M. | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
221 | Simon Deblois | 61 | 1994 | NONE | Skibec Nordique | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 | |
222 | Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault | 62 | 1995 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 | ||
223 | Alexandre Rainville | 63 | 1995 | LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 | ||
224 | Eloi Lemay | 64 | 1995 | LES MACHOIRES (Montagne Coupée) | 11:20:00.0 | 11:20:00.0 |
Maitre Homme 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | Club | Start Time | Assigned Start |
84 | Daniel Rabinkin | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | |||||
85 | Roger Girard | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | |||||
87 | Yannick De Ladurantaye | *** | *** | |||||
90 | Louis Vaillancourt | *** | *** | |||||
124 | Justin Demers | 24 | 1987 | 18402 | 78.24 | Skinouk | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 |
225 | Marc Péloquin | 1 | 1968 | 21740 | 90.32 | Montériski | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 |
226 | Phil Shaw | 2 | 1966 | 3436 | 82.14 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 |
227 | Alexis Guigue | 3 | 1977 | 21445 | 71.09 | Carleton University | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 |
228 | Mark Comaniuk | 4 | 1965 | Skimco | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
229 | Sacha Desfosses | 5 | 1969 | Salomon Espresso sports | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
230 | Michel Labrie | 6 | 1962 | Skimco | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
231 | Robert Faltus | 7 | 1957 | Cambridge Sports Union | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
232 | Frederick Mousseau | 8 | 1969 | Skinergie Montreal | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
233 | Jean-Philippe Lavoie | 9 | 1976 | None | Le Norvégien | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | |
234 | Pierre Duchesne | 10 | 1960 | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | |||
235 | Martin Paradis | 11 | 1968 | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | |||
236 | Frederic Beaulieu | 12 | 1978 | None | Mont-Orford | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | |
237 | Jean Dufresne | 13 | 1947 | none | Mont-Orford | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | |
238 | Louis Belzile | 14 | 1958 | none | Maitres La Vie Sportive | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | |
239 | Gaétan Beaulieu | 15 | 1954 | none | Maitres La Vie Sportive | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | |
240 | Réjean Charbonneau | 16 | 1949 | none | Skimco | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | |
241 | Yves DeGuire | 17 | 1962 | AMSFQ | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
242 | Ronald Faltus | 18 | 1957 | Madshus | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
243 | Pierre-Olivier Boily | 19 | 1982 | Siboire | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
244 | Martin Valiquette | 20 | 1970 | Mont-Orford | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
245 | Christian Briand | 21 | 1960 | Rapido | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
246 | Pierre Lasserre | 22 | 1950 | Skimco | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
247 | Marc Cormier | 23 | 1969 | Espresso Sports | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
248 | Daniel Adam | 24 | 1959 | Mont-Orford | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
249 | Richard Morin | 25 | 1959 | skimco | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
250 | Guy Vincent | 26 | 1968 | Espresso Sports | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
251 | André Gauvin | 27 | 1957 | Rossignol | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
252 | Benjamin du Hays | 28 | 1977 | Skimco | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
253 | Normand Mireault | 29 | 1948 | Maitres La Vie Sportive | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
254 | Alain Beaudoin | 30 | 1959 | La Balade | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
255 | Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge | 31 | 1989 | Planète Sports Magog | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
256 | Frederic Gobeil | 32 | 1978 | Espresso Sports | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
257 | Alain Leclair | 33 | 1969 | N/A | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
258 | Nicolas Bouveret | 34 | 1972 | Sports Organisation Laurentides | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
259 | Éric Rondeau | 35 | 1966 | Imco | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
260 | Martin Ladouceur | 36 | 1970 | Le Coureur | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
261 | Robert Leblanc | 37 | 1964 | Espresso Sports | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
262 | Kevin Jones | 38 | 1959 | none | Nakkertok nordic | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | |
263 | Claude Caille | 39 | 1958 | Skiélite | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
264 | François Piuze | 40 | 1971 | Coureur Nordique | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
265 | Bernard Vermette | 41 | 1964 | NONE | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | |
266 | Stéphane Martel | 42 | 1971 | ARSNM-Skimau | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
267 | Francois Nuckle | 43 | 1964 | aucun | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
268 | Robert Primeau | 44 | 1961 | Memphremagog STF | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
269 | Jacques Bilodeau | 45 | 1964 | Mont-Orford | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
270 | Keven-Derick Auclair Savard | 46 | 1983 | Mont-Orford | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
271 | Gary Duncan | 47 | 1949 | Skinergie Mauricie | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
272 | Patrice Jolicoeur | 48 | 1966 | indépendant | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
273 | Frédéric Pouliot | 49 | 1970 | Le Coureur | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
274 | Joel St-Louis | 50 | 1961 | Le Coureur | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
275 | Martin Portelance | 51 | 1971 | NONE | Le Norvégien | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | |
276 | Michel Hamel | 52 | 1958 | Biathlon Estrie | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
277 | Martin Lamontagne Lacasse | 53 | 1973 | Mont-Orford | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
278 | Jean-Sébastien Zahra | 54 | 1972 | Mont-Orford | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
279 | Ludo Bruyere | 55 | 1969 | Skiélite | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
280 | Robert Bernier | 56 | 1953 | Skimco | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
281 | Dominique Dansereau | 57 | 1969 | Mauriski | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
282 | Micael Boulet | 58 | 1981 | Triathlon Sherbrooke | 11:25:00.0 | 11:25:00.0 |