Kananaskis Ski Marathon (Cookie Race) | Zone4.ca

Kananaskis Ski Marathon (Cookie Race)

Date: Feb 27, 2010
StartList
Location: Peter Lougheed Provincial Park
Host Club: Foothills Nordic Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Norm Neil 
Chief of Competition:  Mike Verdiel 
Chief of Course:  Stan Prenioslo 
Kananaskis Country:  Duty Conservation Officer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Race 42 km 42 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
1 Brooke Campbell 42 km Female 18-30 10:00:00.0
2 Maryke Ciaramidaro 42 km Female 18-30 10:00:00.0
4 Leslie Mahoney 42 km Female 18-30 10:00:00.0
5 Leah Volkers 42 km Female 18-30 10:00:00.0
6 Daena Blixhavn 42 km Female 31-40 10:00:00.0
7 Candace Bourque 42 km Female 31-40 10:00:00.0
8 Michelle Deacon 42 km Female 31-40 10:00:00.0
9 Donna Drysdale 42 km Female 31-40 10:00:00.0
10 Astrid Kalkbrenner 42 km Female 31-40 10:00:00.0
11 Shelanda Kujala 42 km Female 31-40 10:00:00.0
12 Karen Messenger 42 km Female 31-40 10:00:00.0
13 Jill Parnell 42 km Female 31-40 10:00:00.0
14 Nicki Rehn 42 km Female 31-40 10:00:00.0
15 Marilyn Taylor 42 km Female 31-40 10:00:00.0
16 Kim Crowe 42 km Female 41-50 10:00:00.0
18 Marg Fedyna 42 km Female 41-50 10:00:00.0
19 Karen Hansen 42 km Female 41-50 10:00:00.0
20 Ulrike Martin 42 km Female 41-50 10:00:00.0
21 Marion Mayerhofer 42 km Female 41-50 10:00:00.0
22 Kelly Stanley 42 km Female 41-50 10:00:00.0
23 Lois Toppings 42 km Female 41-50 10:00:00.0
24 Pam  Schrama 42 km Female 51-60 10:00:00.0
25 Valereie Thompson 42 km Female 51-60 10:00:00.0
26 Mary Young 42 km Female 51-60 10:00:00.0
27 Diane Antoniuk 42 km Female 61-70 10:00:00.0
28 Laurie  Murray 42 km Female 61-70 10:00:00.0
29 Steven Brese 42 km Male 18-30 10:00:00.0
30 Chris Butler 42 km Male 18-30 10:00:00.0
31 Chris Darlington 42 km Male 18-30 10:00:00.0
32 Darren Farley 42 km Male 18-30 10:00:00.0
33 Robson King 42 km Male 18-30 10:00:00.0
34 Yannick Letailleur 42 km Male 18-30 10:00:00.0
35 Luke McGurk 42 km Male 18-30 10:00:00.0
36 Dougal Owen 42 km Male 18-30 10:00:00.0
37 Shane  Pearce 42 km Male 18-30 10:00:00.0
38 Kevin Sandau 42 km Male 18-30 10:00:00.0
39 Kyle Schrama 42 km Male 18-30 10:00:00.0
40 Charles Curtis 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
41 Tony Dopf 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
42 Manuel Ettler 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
43 Michael Fitzpatrick 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
44 Xavier Henry 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
45 Sean Huggins-Chan 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
46 Duncan Kenyon 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
47 Mikhail Kudienko 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
48 Brendan McCracken 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
49 Chris McQueen 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
50 Clayton Parent 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
51 Blaine Penny 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
52 Andy Reed 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
53 Arthur Schmidt 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
54 Martin Struna 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
55 Kevin Wolsey 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
56 Kurt Young 42 km Male 31-40 10:00:00.0
57 Mark Adams 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
58 Arne Enevolosen 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
59 Michael Buss 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
60 Jamie Carpenter 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
61 Tim Doskoch 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
62 Douglas Gray 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
63 Ian Hardman 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
64 Richard Kellett 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
65 Robert  Krushel 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
66 Yuri Lipkov 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
67 Andrew Lyon 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
68 Tom Maier 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
69 Craig Marshall 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
70 Carl Pryce 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
71 Mark Saar 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
72 Rick Thiessen 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
73 Mark Thomas 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
74 Miles Tindal 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
75 Eric Trouillot 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
76 Norm Vaughan 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
77 John Ziker 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
78 Martin Armitage 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
79 Rainer Augsten 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
80 James Bannon 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
81 Dusty Bottoms 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
82 Tim de Freitas 42 km Male 41-50 10:00:00.0
83 Jeff Dolinsky 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
84 Werner Ettler 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
85 Greg Foord 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
86 John  Groeneveld 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
88 Anthony Jones 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
89 Dennis Kolba 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
90 Andy Lamb 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
91 Philippe Letailleur 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
92 Gilles Longval 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
93 Gary  Martin 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
94 Dave Matthews 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
95 Allan McIntosh 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
96 Patrick McLellan 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
97 Mark Neilson 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
98 Peter  Ondrus 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
99 Finn Pedersen 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
100 Kim Poole 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
101 Dave Rencz 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
102 Charlie  Schrama 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
103 Lyle Sutherland 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
104 Bill Turner 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
105 David Vetsch 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
106 Doug Wiens 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
107 Jim Wiley 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
108 Henry Yau 42 km Male 51-60 10:00:00.0
109 Andrew Holder 42 km Male 61-70 10:00:00.0
110 John Reeves 42 km Male 61-70 10:00:00.0
111 Ken Sidney  42 km Male 61-70 10:00:00.0
112 Chris Zimmermann 42 km Male 61-70 10:00:00.0
113 Peter Bradbury 42 km Male 71+ 10:00:00.0
114 Lorne Helland 42 km Male 71+ 10:00:00.0
115 Marv Johnson 42 km Male 71+ 10:00:00.0
116 Allan Millar 42 km Male 71+ 10:00:00.0
117 Frank Slabe 42 km Male 71+ 10:00:00.0
118 Theresa Gawron 42 km Female 51-60 10:05:00.0
119 Dominik Kubicki 42 km Male 18-30 10:00:00.0

Race 24 km 24 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
201 Sarah Bergeron-Larouche 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
202 Katya Choroszewski 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
203 Sarah Daitch 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
205 Ann Formaz-Preston 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
206 Suzanne Havard 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
207 Michaela Howie 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
208 Megan Hudson 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
209 Stephanie Kos 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
210 Marlis Kromm 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
211 Alysson Marshall 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
212 Danika Medinski 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
213 Emily  Nishikawa 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
214 Hannah Perry 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
215 Sonja Poole 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
216 Sarah Prescott 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
217 Erin Rooney 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
218 Eva Szabo 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
219 Elana Taub 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
220 Stephanie Vetsch 24 km Female 18-30 10:05:00.0
221 Jean Boyd 24 km Female 31-40 10:05:00.0
222 Tanya Brunelle 24 km Female 31-40 10:05:00.0
223 Robi Fish 24 km Female 31-40 10:05:00.0
224 Jessie  Fletcher 24 km Female 31-40 10:05:00.0
225 Denise Hill 24 km Female 31-40 10:05:00.0
226 Mira Kunes 24 km Female 31-40 10:05:00.0
227 Teri Majer 24 km Female 31-40 10:05:00.0
228 Pauline McLean 24 km Female 31-40 10:05:00.0
229 Shannon O'Donovan-Zirnhelt 24 km Female 31-40 10:05:00.0
230 Heather Opseth 24 km Female 31-40 10:05:00.0
231 Denise Watt 24 km Female 31-40 10:05:00.0
232 Teresa Winn 24 km Female 31-40 10:05:00.0
233 Nola Zwarich 24 km Female 31-40 10:05:00.0
234 Corinne Bath 24 km Female 41-50 10:05:00.0
235 Kathy Brodeur-Robb 24 km Female 41-50 10:05:00.0
236 Lee  Girouard 24 km Female 41-50 10:05:00.0
238 Cathy Harris 24 km Female 41-50 10:05:00.0
239 Laurie Harvey 24 km Female 41-50 10:05:00.0
241 Carol Morrison 24 km Female 41-50 10:05:00.0
243 Suzanne Eugster 24 km Female 51-60 10:05:00.0
245 Zoya Kudienko 24 km Female 51-60 10:05:00.0
246 Sheila  Lenes 24 km Female 51-60 10:05:00.0
247 Janice Perry 24 km Female 51-60 10:05:00.0
248 Cheryl Tryon 24 km Female 51-60 10:05:00.0
249 Sarah Widdowson 24 km Female 51-60 10:05:00.0
250 Garett Bogle 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
251 Jordan Cascagnette 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
252 Adrian Christ 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
253 Jesse Cockney 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
254 Noah Cooke 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
255 Gerard Garnier 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
256 Aaron Gillmor 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
257 Marshall Harris 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
258 Zach Holland 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
259 Anthony Killick 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
260 Graeme Killick 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
261 Haakon Lenes 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
262 Curtis Merry 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
263 Brice Peressini 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
264 Alan Reain 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
265 Martin Schrama 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
266 Bob Thompson 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
267 Bjørn Ubbe Ebbesen 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
268 Robin Zirnhelt 24 km Male 18-30 10:05:00.0
269 Curtis Cook 24 km Male 31-40 10:05:00.0
270 Brent Kearney 24 km Male 31-40 10:05:00.0
271 Michael Kieser 24 km Male 31-40 10:05:00.0
272 Heath McCroy 24 km Male 31-40 10:05:00.0
273 Philippe Gauthier 24 km Male 31-40 10:05:00.0
274 Jason Sjare 24 km Male 31-40 10:05:00.0
275 Benoit St-Pierre 24 km Male 31-40 10:05:00.0
276 Mark Toth 24 km Male 31-40 10:05:00.0
277 Bryn Chambers 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
278 Albert Christ 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
279 Greg Croezen 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
280 Victor Daigle 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
281 Cyd  Fraser 24 km Female 41-50 10:05:00.0
282 Brian Gerbrandt 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
283 Grant Holmstrom 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
284 Geoff Johns 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
285 Bruce Malkinson 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
286 Mark Martens 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
287 Michael McLean 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
288 Jon Noad 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
289 Allan Plesniarski 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
290 Doug Stephen 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
291 Philip Story 24 km Male 41-50 10:05:00.0
292 Gordon Craig 24 km Male 51-60 10:05:00.0
293 Stephen Dull 24 km Male 51-60 10:05:00.0
294 Doug Gudwer 24 km Male 51-60 10:05:00.0
295 Doug Haughey 24 km Male 51-60 10:05:00.0
296 Tom Jones 24 km Male 51-60 10:05:00.0
297 Rick  Ketcheson 24 km Male 51-60 10:05:00.0
298 Eric Lloyd 24 km Male 51-60 10:05:00.0
299 Michael Meeres 24 km Male 51-60 10:05:00.0
300 Peter Neumann 24 km Male 51-60 10:05:00.0
301 Dan Oicle 24 km Male 51-60 10:05:00.0
302 Ray Potvin 24 km Male 51-60 10:05:00.0
303 Michael Robb 24 km Male 51-60 10:05:00.0
304 Bob Truman 24 km Male 51-60 10:05:00.0
305 Mike Alsterlund 24 km Male 61-70 10:05:00.0
306 Everett Fee 24 km Male 61-70 10:05:00.0
307 Fred Judson 24 km Male 61-70 10:05:00.0
308 Ian Ross 24 km Male 61-70 10:05:00.0
309 John Vanwees 24 km Male 61-70 10:05:00.0
310 Arne Berg 24 km Male 71+ 10:05:00.0
311 Gary Gibson 24 km Male 71+ 10:05:00.0

Tour 42 km 42 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
401 Matt Aufricht 10:10:00.0
402 Frances Bagley 10:10:00.0
403 Greg Booth 10:10:00.0
404 Rhonda Breitkreuz 10:10:00.0
405 Masten Brolsma 10:10:00.0
406 Colette Forer 10:10:00.0
407 Robert Gephart 10:10:00.0
408 Gordon Kirk 10:10:00.0
409 Barry Morton 10:10:00.0
410 Zoe Robson 10:10:00.0
412 Stephen Weber 10:10:00.0
413 John Woollard 10:10:00.0
414 Bryan Young 10:10:00.0
415 Randy  Jaggard 10:10:00.0
417 Julia Dundass 10:10:00.0

Tour 24 km 24 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
411 Charles Wallace 10:10:00.0
416 Carolyn Davis 10:10:00.0
426 Chelsea Baron 10:15:00.0
427 Melissa Baron 10:15:00.0
428 Doug Brese 10:15:00.0
429 Devin Chambers 10:15:00.0
430 Timothy Cooke 10:15:00.0
431 Nathan deBruyn 10:15:00.0
432 Charles Gauvin 10:15:00.0
433 Michael Glenney 10:15:00.0
434 Ed Harman 10:15:00.0
435 Tim Harris 10:15:00.0
436 Bryce Jones 10:15:00.0
437 Jurgen Kaminsky 10:15:00.0
438 Euna Kang 10:15:00.0
439 Bill Kenny 10:15:00.0
440 Ashton  Kerr 10:15:00.0
441 June Kirk 10:15:00.0
442 Andrea Krushel 10:15:00.0
443 Sarah Lamb 10:15:00.0
444 Sally Lewis 10:15:00.0
445 Laura Maser 10:15:00.0
446 Dale McNeely 10:15:00.0
447 Kristen Murray 10:15:00.0
448 Aya Nakamoto 10:15:00.0
449 Yvette Nakamoto 10:15:00.0
450 Rick Nash 10:15:00.0
451 Charlie Perry 10:15:00.0
452 Jeff Pollard 10:15:00.0
453 Todd Richert 10:15:00.0
454 Joel Runka 10:15:00.0
455 Evelyn Russell 10:15:00.0
456 Zoja Rybicka 10:15:00.0
457 Marc Schneider 10:15:00.0
458 Nancy Schneider 10:15:00.0
459 Xavie Schnieder 10:15:00.0
460 Christopher Shank 10:15:00.0
461 Tanya Snow 10:15:00.0
462 Geoff Southwood 10:15:00.0
463 Pete Stanton 10:15:00.0
464 Mike Stern 10:15:00.0
465 Stephen Vermeulen 10:15:00.0
466 Nicole Walters 10:15:00.0
467 Gary Winter 10:15:00.0
468 Eleanore Woollard 10:15:00.0
469 Beverly Zubot 10:15:00.0
470 Janet Eremenko 10:15:00.0
471 Nicole Robinson 10:15:00.0
472 John Gray 10:15:00.0

Youth 15 km 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
501 Lily Goodbrand 15 km Female 15-17 10:25:00.0
502 Annick Sevigny 15 km Female 15-17 10:25:00.0
503 Paul Dupuis 15 km Male 15-17 10:25:00.0
504 Eric Hall 15 km Male 15-17 10:25:00.0
505 Mitchell Harris 15 km Male 15-17 10:25:00.0
506 Sam McConnery 15 km Male 15-17 10:25:00.0
507 Cole Stewart 15 km Male 15-17 10:25:00.0

Tour 15 km 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
240 Carol Lindholm 10:25:00.0
516 Pablo Adames 10:25:00.0
517 Todd  Anderson 10:25:00.0
518 Ruth Beck 10:25:00.0
519 Bonnie Bosworth 10:25:00.0
520 Mark Bosworth 10:25:00.0
521 Spencer Bosworth 10:25:00.0
522 Lauren Bresee 10:25:00.0
523 Kate Christ 10:25:00.0
524 Jane Cook 10:25:00.0
525 Katie Cooke 10:25:00.0
526 Suzette Cooke 10:25:00.0
527 Claire Cooney 10:25:00.0
528 Josie Daub 10:25:00.0
529 Kathy Davies 10:25:00.0
530 McLean Debbie 10:25:00.0
531 Susan Gerbrandt 10:25:00.0
532 Elizabeth Girling 10:25:00.0
533 Jeff Goodbrand 10:25:00.0
534 Lori Goodbrand 10:25:00.0
535 Lorne Gould 10:25:00.0
536 Andrew Greig 10:25:00.0
537 Dave Greig 10:25:00.0
538 Thomas Greig 10:25:00.0
539 Boglarka Gyorfi 10:25:00.0
540 Christine Hicks 10:25:00.0
541 Deanna Hill 10:25:00.0
542 Keith  Holliday 10:25:00.0
543 Diane Hoy 10:25:00.0
544 Piyush Jain 10:25:00.0
545 Lucy Jancus 10:25:00.0
546 Tara Jansen 10:25:00.0
547 Kim Jenkins 10:25:00.0
548 Dave Jones 10:25:00.0
549 Alexa Kenny 10:25:00.0
550 Sheila Killoran 10:25:00.0
551 Mariko Kusano 10:25:00.0
552 Louise Lalonde 10:25:00.0
553 Sue Langlais 10:25:00.0
554 Carolyn Leonard 10:25:00.0
555 Maria Letailleur 10:25:00.0
556 Nina Lothian 10:25:00.0
557 Martha Lyon 10:25:00.0
558 Oliver Lyon 10:25:00.0
559 David MacCormac 10:25:00.0
560 Leaha MacDonald 10:25:00.0
561 Karen MacKay 10:25:00.0
562 Susan MacRae 10:25:00.0
563 Samantha McConnery 10:25:00.0
564 Janet McIntosh 10:25:00.0
565 Denise McKay 10:25:00.0
566 Courtney McLean 10:25:00.0
567 Debbie McLean 10:25:00.0
568 Calla McNamee 10:25:00.0
569 Beverlee Miller 10:25:00.0
570 James Morrison 10:25:00.0
571 Julia Murphy 10:25:00.0
572 Brian O'Flaherty 10:25:00.0
573 Stacey Page 10:25:00.0
574 Bobbi  Parry 10:25:00.0
575 Kate Peach 10:25:00.0
576 Sue Praught 10:25:00.0
577 Ed Rechnitzer 10:25:00.0
578 Ruth Richert 10:25:00.0
579 Vi Sandford 10:25:00.0
580 Petra Schulz 10:25:00.0
581 Richard Schulz 10:25:00.0
582 Ulrik Seward 10:25:00.0
583 Adam Snow 10:25:00.0
584 Elliott Steinberg 10:25:00.0
585 Francois St-Hilaire 10:25:00.0
586 Janice Stolz 10:25:00.0
587 Rick Stolz 10:25:00.0
588 Dee Thompson 10:25:00.0
589 Chris Trummer 10:25:00.0
590 Ella Valge-Saar 10:25:00.0
591 Glenda Zamzow 10:25:00.0
592 Marcus Zamzow 10:25:00.0
593 Sheryl Zral 10:25:00.0

5 km Male 12-14 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
601 Alejandro Adames 10:30:00.0
602 Marc Dupuis 10:30:00.0
603 Lucas Fabbri 10:30:00.0
604 Reed Godfrey 10:30:00.0
605 Ty Godfrey 10:30:00.0
606 Zachary Green 10:30:00.0
607 Kern Jones 10:30:00.0
608 Liam Jones 10:30:00.0
609 Stefan Martin 10:30:00.0
610 Quinn McKenney 10:30:00.0
611 Martin Ondrus 10:30:00.0
612 Cole Pollard 10:30:00.0
613 Benjamin Seward 10:30:00.0
614 Ben Thompson 10:30:00.0
615 Dallas Zimmerman 10:30:00.0

5 km Female 12-14 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
651 Anna Fielding 10:32:00.0
652 Rebecca Frangos 10:32:00.0
653 Sara Frangos 10:32:00.0
654 Georgia Fraser 10:32:00.0
655 Emma Gallop 10:32:00.0
656 Ashley Gammie 10:32:00.0
657 Katrine Gillett 10:32:00.0
658 Kirsten Gillett 10:32:00.0
659 Elisabeth Gould 10:32:00.0
660 Sara Hall 10:32:00.0
661 Amanda Hansen 10:32:00.0
662 Madeleine  Harris 10:32:00.0
663 Natasha Harvey 10:32:00.0
664 Rona Herzog 10:32:00.0
665 Carly Holland 10:32:00.0
666 Freya Jones 10:32:00.0
667 Lea McCroy 10:32:00.0
668 Shae McLean 10:32:00.0
669 Mahala Morris 10:32:00.0
670 Chloe Neil 10:32:00.0
671 Delaney O'Flaherty 10:32:00.0
672 Emmy Phillips 10:32:00.0
673 Bridie Pryce 10:32:00.0
674 Alix Stephen 10:32:00.0
675 Sancia Trouillot 10:32:00.0
676 Rachel Van Kessel 10:32:00.0
677 Clare Widdowson 10:32:00.0
678 Anna Zimmerman 10:32:00.0
679 Lauren Turcot 10:32:00.0

3 km Male 9-11 3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
701 Cole Anderson 10:35:00.0
702 James Campden 10:35:00.0
703 John Cummings 10:35:00.0
704 Gareth Eyre 10:35:00.0
705 Eric Fabbri 10:35:00.0
706 Alex Fricker 10:35:00.0
707 Eric Gould 10:35:00.0
709 Sam  Hendry 10:35:00.0
710 Jakob Hettinga 10:35:00.0
711 Lance Holland 10:35:00.0
712 Jackson Howatt 10:35:00.0
713 Jackson Legg 10:35:00.0
714 Jacob MacCormac 10:35:00.0
715 Ben MacKay 10:35:00.0
716 Denver Meggs 10:35:00.0
717 Fynn Mitchell 10:35:00.0
718 Jonah Morris 10:35:00.0
719 Alexander Murphy 10:35:00.0
720 Lucas Neander 10:35:00.0
721 Ben Pryce 10:35:00.0
722 Jonah Steinberg 10:35:00.0
723 Karl Stoliker 10:35:00.0
724 David Svoboda 10:35:00.0
725 Michael Svoboda 10:35:00.0
726 Marcus Trummer 10:35:00.0
727 Derek Zamzow 10:35:00.0
728 Naaman Zimmerman 10:35:00.0
729 Tyler Wickham 10:35:00.0
730 Rhys Dunnill-Jones 10:35:00.0
915 Ryan Montgomery 10:35:00.0

3 km Female 9-11 3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
741 Kiva Balog 10:37:00.0
742 Julia Borden 10:37:00.0
743 Gabrielle Boucher 10:37:00.0
744 Althea Brolsma 10:37:00.0
745 Tegan Brolsma 10:37:00.0
746 Isha Caron-Sommerhalder 10:37:00.0
747 Katya Dittrich 10:37:00.0
748 Olivia Funk 10:37:00.0
749 Hannah Gallop 10:37:00.0
750 Nicole Gammie 10:37:00.0
751 Claire Gauvin 10:37:00.0
752 Grace Graham 10:37:00.0
753 Rachel Hettinga 10:37:00.0
754 Parres Holliday 10:37:00.0
755 Annika Holmstrom 10:37:00.0
756 Hayley Huston 10:37:00.0
757 Ainsley Jackson 10:37:00.0
758 Ellery  Jackson 10:37:00.0
759 Melanie Jones 10:37:00.0
760 Annika Klotz 10:37:00.0
761 Josephine  Lalonde-Bester 10:37:00.0
762 Sophie  Lalonde-Bester 10:37:00.0
763 Sinead MacCormac 10:37:00.0
764 Rhiannon Mainland 10:37:00.0
765 Anita Martin 10:37:00.0
766 Bryanna Meggs 10:37:00.0
767 Emily Morrison 10:37:00.0
768 Charlotte Neander 10:37:00.0
769 Fiona O'Flaherty 10:37:00.0
770 Jordan Olsthoorn 10:37:00.0
771 Megan Orvig 10:37:00.0
772 Emma Paczkowski 10:37:00.0
773 Anna Parent 10:37:00.0
774 Beth Pollard 10:37:00.0
775 Anna Pryce 10:37:00.0
776 Hannah Stolz 10:37:00.0
777 Solveig Thompson 10:37:00.0
778 Oranne Trouillot 10:37:00.0
779 Shelby Wunder 10:37:00.0
780 Janelle Hansen 10:37:00.0
781 Isabella Castiglione 10:37:00.0
782 Nicole Johnson 10:37:00.0
783 Kaela Johnson 10:37:00.0
784 Hannah Osbaldeston 10:37:00.0
960 Zoe Montgomery 10:37:00.0

1 km Male 7-8 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
801 Alexandre  Boucher 11:30:00.0
802 Lucas Braun 11:30:00.0
803 Michael Campden 11:30:00.0
804 Tait Carlson 11:30:00.0
805 Jeremy Dittrich 11:30:00.0
806 Findlay Eyre 11:30:00.0
807 Zephyr Francey 11:30:00.0
808 Luke Fricker 11:30:00.0
809 Marc Gauvin 11:30:00.0
810 Matthew Gillett 11:30:00.0
811 Aaron Handford 11:30:00.0
812 Joshua Handford 11:30:00.0
813 Jonas Harich 11:30:00.0
814 Isaac Legg 11:30:00.0
815 Logan  McBride 11:30:00.0
816 Sebastien Parent 11:30:00.0
817 Micah Steinberg 11:30:00.0
818 Tom Stephen 11:30:00.0
819 Cole Thompson 11:30:00.0
820 Anthony Zimmerman 11:30:00.0
821 Cameron Wickham 11:30:00.0
822 Jack Castiglione 11:30:00.0
823 Noah Isaac 11:30:00.0
824 Oscar Myhre-Nielsen 11:30:00.0

1 km Female 7-8 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
851 Kindrey de Nys 11:32:00.0
852 Maya Fish 11:32:00.0
853 Claire Graham 11:32:00.0
854 Marike Henderson 11:32:00.0
855 Neve Henderson 11:32:00.0
856 Isobel  Hendry 11:32:00.0
857 Julia Hill 11:32:00.0
858 Kate Howell 11:32:00.0
859 Megan Irwin 11:32:00.0
860 Taylor MacKay 11:32:00.0
861 Pascale Paradis 11:32:00.0
862 Eve Seward 11:32:00.0
863 Ella  Stephen 11:32:00.0
864 Jill Stephen 11:32:00.0
865 Siena Toffin 11:32:00.0
866 Katie Samborski 11:32:00.0
867 Jaiden Webster 11:32:00.0

1 km Male 5-6 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
901 James Batycky 11:34:00.0
902 Maxime Boucher 11:34:00.0
903 Keir Carlson 11:34:00.0
904 Levi Cook 11:34:00.0
905 Matthew Cook 11:34:00.0
906 Soma Csonka 11:34:00.0
907 Ryder de Nys 11:34:00.0
908 Maxime Gauvin 11:34:00.0
909 Nikolas Holmstrom 11:34:00.0
910 Jamie Huston 11:34:00.0
911 Robin Jansen 11:34:00.0
912 Cade Legg 11:34:00.0
913 Jeremiah MacKinnon 11:34:00.0
914 Mason McBride 11:34:00.0
916 Jago Norris 11:34:00.0
917 Cody Olsthoorn 11:34:00.0
918 Eric Opseth 11:34:00.0
919 Rigel Padua 11:34:00.0
920 Nate Sheppard 11:34:00.0
921 Sam Stephen 11:34:00.0
922 Silas Trummer 11:34:00.0
923 Erik  Van Kessel 11:34:00.0
924 Gavin Head 11:34:00.0
925 Mack Stephen 11:34:00.0
926 Quinn Webster 11:34:00.0
927 Luke Hulshof 11:34:00.0
928 Thomas Kuosavik 11:34:00.0
929 Johannes Kuosavik 11:36:00.0

1 km Female 5-6 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
951 Natalie Clark 11:36:00.0
952 Nadia Fish 11:36:00.0
953 Katherine Funk 11:36:00.0
954 Clara Gallop 11:36:00.0
955 Emma  Hendry 11:36:00.0
956 Alexandra Hulshof 11:36:00.0
957 Caitlin Irwin 11:36:00.0
958 Anneke Jansen 11:36:00.0
959 Aria Klotz 11:36:00.0
961 Clara Neander 11:36:00.0
962 Desiree Paradis 11:36:00.0
963 Jasmine  Wilding 11:36:00.0
964 Natalie Wilding 11:36:00.0
965 Kaia Myhre-Nielsen 11:36:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4