Canada Day Family Fun Run |
||
Date: Jul 1, 2010 | Location: Centennial Park Canmore Host Club: Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Men 8km 8 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
2002 | Greg Kuhl | 8 km (50-59 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2013 | Michael Moeller | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2026 | Dan Sparks | 8 km (30-39 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2030 | Mark Gallant | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2037 | Dean Gallimore | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2041 | Jonathan Rollins | 8 km (50-59 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2045 | Graham Nishikawa | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2051 | Beau Thompson | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2052 | Ben Macedo | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2057 | Cole Watson | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2059 | David Pyke | 8 km (50-59 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2073 | Chris Rogers | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2074 | Joel Pacas | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2089 | Chad Olafson | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2097 | Zach Holland | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2102 | Jesse Cockney | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2104 | Luke Praught | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2114 | Eric Schmadtke | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2127 | Erik Carleton | 8 km (30-39 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2132 | Reed Godfrey | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2133 | Ty Godfrey | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2146 | RYAN TAYLOR | 8 km (30-39 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2157 | Aaron Gillmor | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2164 | Nico Tobias | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2171 | Scott Gow | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2172 | John Groeneveld | 8 km (50-59 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2173 | Sam Groeneveld | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2174 | mark phillips | 8 km (30-39 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2179 | Nelson Allan | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2181 | Tristan Allan | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2182 | Darcy Allan | 8 km (50-59 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2184 | Jeff Williamson | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2185 | Mark Arendz | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2197 | Christian Gow | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2200 | Robert Desbarats | 8 km (50-59 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2210 | Drew Goldsack | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2217 | Brian Purdy | 8 km (30-39 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2224 | Mark Lamb | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2225 | Rundle Williamson | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2230 | Peter Hicks | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2233 | Zakary Jantz | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2242 | Glen Peterson | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2247 | Eric Groeneveld | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2251 | Bruce Watson | 8 km (50-59 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2252 | Stephen Pierce | 8 km (60 & over men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2255 | AJ Williams | 8 km (30-39 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2257 | Darren Hinton | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2265 | Doug Evans | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2277 | Jason Sutherland | 8 km (30-39 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2279 | Jordan Cascagnette | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2291 | Alfred Keep | 8 km (50-59 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2293 | Tom Docking | 8 km (60 & over men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2294 | Cello Tonelli | 8 km (30-39 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2298 | Scott Barrie | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2299 | Geordie Barrie | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2301 | Stefan Martin | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2303 | Mark Ridgely | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2312 | Max Koether | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2320 | Bob Thompson | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2322 | Don Rees | 8 km (50-59 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2342 | Johnny Forward | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2350 | Neil Robinson | 8 km (50-59 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2354 | Raymond Boiger | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2356 | Brendan Green | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2358 | Kevin Sandau | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2359 | Colin Elliott | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2363 | Matthew Strum | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2366 | Roy Strum | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2367 | Pate Neumann | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2374 | Kevin Peterson | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2391 | Vincent Behm | 8 km (30-39 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2398 | Eric Boiral | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2399 | Ben Thompson | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2401 | Mitchell Fennell | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2406 | Andrew McFallon | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2413 | Alex Fricker | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2421 | Andrew Chisholm | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2424 | Paul Dupuis | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2425 | Nathan Smith | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2429 | Amarat Sandhu | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2431 | Clément Jacquelin | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2461 | Marvin Smith | 8 km (50-59 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2469 | Brian McKay | 8 km (30-39 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2472 | Eric McAvity | 8 km (60 & over men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2480 | Patrick Cote | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2481 | Scott Perras | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2483 | Gerard Garnier | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2485 | Simon Lesperance | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2486 | Kristopher Swanson | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2487 | Adrian Lambert | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2492 | Stuart Harden | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2510 | Miguel Monnet | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2518 | Julian Townsend | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2524 | Coleman Geeraent | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2534 | Charlie Rooney | 8 km (19-29 men) | 9:00:00.0 |
2538 | Connor Tweed | 8 km 18 & under boys | 9:00:00.0 |
2540 | Jacob Herrero | 8 km (40-49 men) | 9:00:00.0 |