Canada Day Family Fun Run |
||
Date: Jul 1, 2010 | Location: Centennial Park Canmore Host Club: Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
3 km 5 & under girls 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2438 | Nadia Fish | 96/125 | 0:24:32.2 | |
2 | 2318 | Isabel Stevens | 104/125 | 0:25:47.2 | +1:15.0 |
DNF | 2077 | Paige Hagel | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2152 | Sierra Steel | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2189 | Kate Law | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2283 | Madelyn Mock | * | *** | *** |
3 km (12-15 girls) 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2331 | Emma Dixon | 3/125 | 0:12:41.7 | |
2 | 2032 | Kira Gallant | 11/125 | 0:14:49.5 | +2:07.8 |
3 | 2488 | Triesta Holliday | 12/125 | 0:15:02.6 | +2:20.9 |
4 | 2514 | Lauren Hawker | 15/125 | 0:15:09.4 | +2:27.7 |
5 | 2444 | Hayley Bischoff | 31/125 | 0:17:28.3 | +4:46.6 |
6 | 2288 | Asahi Seki | 67/125 | 0:20:13.7 | +7:32.0 |
3 km (16-18 girls) 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2061 | Shannon Pyke | 8/125 | 0:14:38.2 | |
2 | 2535 | Karen Rooney | 14/125 | 0:15:07.3 | +29.1 |
3 km (19-49 women) 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2328 | Donna Dixon | 1/125 | 0:11:52.3 | |
2 | 2190 | Kathy Keil | 2/125 | 0:12:20.4 | +28.1 |
3 | 2446 | Debbie McKibbin | 6/125 | 0:14:28.3 | +2:36.0 |
4 | 2260 | Elaine Gunn | 7/125 | 0:14:29.9 | +2:37.6 |
5 | 2006 | Tawnya Wilde | 16/125 | 0:15:25.3 | +3:33.0 |
6 | 2064 | Louise Lalonde | 20/125 | 0:16:02.8 | +4:10.5 |
7 | 2248 | Kimiyo Judek | 22/125 | 0:16:10.0 | +4:17.7 |
8 | 2351 | Yukie Kirihara | 24/125 | 0:16:24.2 | +4:31.9 |
9 | 2138 | Ursula Paikos | 27/125 | 0:16:51.7 | +4:59.4 |
10 | 2091 | lisa pearson | 28/125 | 0:16:59.1 | +5:06.8 |
11 | 2333 | Dana Williamson | 30/125 | 0:17:27.5 | +5:35.2 |
12 | 2410 | Tania Rapske | 32/125 | 0:17:28.9 | +5:36.6 |
13 | 2134 | Wendy McGregor | 33/125 | 0:17:44.5 | +5:52.2 |
14 | 2344 | MaryLynne Martens | 34/125 | 0:18:02.0 | +6:09.7 |
15 | 2440 | Karin Chambers | 41/125 | 0:18:23.0 | +6:30.7 |
16 | 2295 | Shannon Rabuka | 42/125 | 0:18:23.4 | +6:31.1 |
17 | 2458 | Deb Dodd | 44/125 | 0:18:41.3 | +6:49.0 |
18 | 2237 | Lori Thorburn | 54/125 | 0:19:13.0 | +7:20.7 |
19 | 2168 | Sandra Mergler | 61/125 | 0:19:52.4 | +8:00.1 |
20 | 2519 | Gloria Wiseman | 64/125 | 0:19:56.2 | +8:03.9 |
21 | 2024 | Amy Huey | 66/125 | 0:20:10.9 | +8:18.6 |
22 | 2308 | Colleen Weatherhog | 68/125 | 0:20:15.8 | +8:23.5 |
23 | 2226 | Terri Williamson | 70/125 | 0:20:16.9 | +8:24.6 |
24 | 2170 | Arlene Gamboa | 71/125 | 0:20:22.0 | +8:29.7 |
25 | 2376 | Leslie Arthorne | 72/125 | 0:20:24.4 | +8:32.1 |
26 | 2477 | Alison Carter | 75/125 | 0:20:30.2 | +8:37.9 |
27 | 2154 | Kathy Seeley | 78/125 | 0:21:07.4 | +9:15.1 |
28 | 2454 | Jane Webb | 81/125 | 0:21:28.5 | +9:36.2 |
29 | 2078 | adele folliott | 82/125 | 0:21:29.2 | +9:36.9 |
30 | 2339 | Belinda Spear | 83/125 | 0:21:29.5 | +9:37.2 |
31 | 2245 | Sabrina Grobler | 84/125 | 0:21:40.2 | +9:47.9 |
32 | 2015 | Karen Greene | 85/125 | 0:21:40.6 | +9:48.3 |
33 | 2221 | Sarah Lamb | 87/125 | 0:21:50.3 | +9:58.0 |
34 | 2503 | Sarah deNys | 89/125 | 0:21:52.5 | +10:00.2 |
35 | 2407 | Corina Dootjes | 93/125 | 0:23:05.2 | +11:12.9 |
36 | 2259 | Angel Overland | 94/125 | 0:23:21.5 | +11:29.2 |
37 | 2448 | Erin Mullane | 95/125 | 0:23:47.2 | +11:54.9 |
38 | 2286 | Akiko Seki | 100/125 | 0:25:29.1 | +13:36.8 |
39 | 2325 | Shannon Jobbitt | 103/125 | 0:25:43.9 | +13:51.6 |
40 | 2378 | Leanne Darius | 106/125 | 0:26:16.0 | +14:23.7 |
41 | 2528 | Leanne Werstiuk | 108/125 | 0:26:56.3 | +15:04.0 |
42 | 2396 | Christianne Ullmark | 109/125 | 0:27:24.7 | +15:32.4 |
43 | 2304 | Kathleen Ridgely | 110/125 | 0:28:25.0 | +16:32.7 |
44 | 2055 | Elizabeth Dixon | 113/125 | 0:28:58.5 | +17:06.2 |
45 | 2027 | Fonda Sparks | 114/125 | 0:29:38.8 | +17:46.5 |
46 | 2070 | Maoliosa Donald | 115/125 | 0:30:05.0 | +18:12.7 |
47 | 2187 | Lacey Law | 118/125 | 0:30:17.5 | +18:25.2 |
48 | 2420 | Louise De jong | 120/125 | 0:31:10.5 | +19:18.2 |
49 | 2369 | Shari Hanson | 122/125 | 0:32:53.0 | +21:00.7 |
50 | 2362 | Janice Olsthoorn | 123/125 | 0:32:53.9 | +21:01.6 |
51 | 2147 | CHERYL TAYLOR | 125/125 | 0:41:16.1 | +29:23.8 |
DNF | 2031 | Terri Gallant | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2075 | Jane Hagel | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2086 | Lori Sartison | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2150 | Demelza Steel | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2158 | Gillian White | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2191 | Christine Gannon | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2234 | Jennifer Lavery | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2282 | Alexia McKinnon | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2452 | Alana Kraft | * | *** | *** |
3 km (50-59 women) 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2268 | Colette Gauthier | 38/125 | 0:18:18.0 | |
2 | 2491 | Gaye Harden | 56/125 | 0:19:20.9 | +1:02.9 |
3 | 2533 | Jeannie Rooney | 59/125 | 0:19:33.3 | +1:15.3 |
4 | 2389 | Catherine Kopiak | 63/125 | 0:19:54.4 | +1:36.4 |
5 | 2319 | Wendy Clark | 98/125 | 0:24:35.4 | +6:17.4 |
3 km (6-8 girls) 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2384 | Annika Scurfield | 10/125 | 0:14:46.0 | |
2 | 2345 | Jessica Martens | 17/125 | 0:15:32.5 | +46.5 |
3 | 2443 | Alexia Chambers | 40/125 | 0:18:22.8 | +3:36.8 |
4 | 2460 | Alexis Dodd | 43/125 | 0:18:41.1 | +3:55.1 |
5 | 2385 | Krista Scurfield | 45/125 | 0:18:45.0 | +3:59.0 |
6 | 2110 | Anna Roberts | 46/125 | 0:18:47.0 | +4:01.0 |
7 | 2050 | Clara Bown | 48/125 | 0:18:50.1 | +4:04.1 |
8 | 2412 | Abbey Rapske | 49/125 | 0:18:53.8 | +4:07.8 |
9 | 2094 | brodie moldenhauer | 51/125 | 0:19:06.2 | +4:20.2 |
10 | 2205 | Nevé Henderson | 52/125 | 0:19:08.0 | +4:22.0 |
11 | 2437 | Maya Fish | 53/125 | 0:19:10.1 | +4:24.1 |
12 | 2537 | Susie Rooney | 60/125 | 0:19:39.1 | +4:53.1 |
13 | 2016 | Victoria Greene | 62/125 | 0:19:53.8 | +5:07.8 |
14 | 2522 | India Whitfield | 65/125 | 0:20:08.8 | +5:22.8 |
15 | 2227 | Serena Williamson | 69/125 | 0:20:16.1 | +5:30.1 |
16 | 2136 | Isobel Hendry | 73/125 | 0:20:25.2 | +5:39.2 |
17 | 2455 | Olivia Webb | 80/125 | 0:21:28.1 | +6:42.1 |
18 | 2223 | Avi Lamb | 86/125 | 0:21:47.0 | +7:01.0 |
19 | 2505 | Kindrey deNys | 88/125 | 0:21:50.6 | +7:04.6 |
20 | 2393 | Cassidy Behm | 90/125 | 0:22:14.7 | +7:28.7 |
21 | 2071 | Teagan Donald | 91/125 | 0:22:16.9 | +7:30.9 |
22 | 2040 | Molly Craig | 92/125 | 0:22:54.7 | +8:08.7 |
23 | 2028 | Franka Sparks | 99/125 | 0:24:37.6 | +9:51.6 |
24 | 2219 | Emma Purdy | 107/125 | 0:26:37.8 | +11:51.8 |
25 | 2361 | Jordan Olsthoorn | 112/125 | 0:28:58.0 | +14:12.0 |
26 | 2418 | Avery De jong | 119/125 | 0:30:41.8 | +15:55.8 |
27 | 2160 | Jasmine White | 121/125 | 0:31:58.8 | +17:12.8 |
28 | 2054 | Anna Macedo | 124/125 | 0:39:24.1 | +24:38.1 |
DNF | 2076 | Megan Hagel | * | *** | *** |
3 km (9-11 girls) 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2302 | Anita Martin | 4/125 | 0:13:10.7 | |
2 | 2364 | Molly-Jane Strum | 5/125 | 0:13:36.3 | +25.6 |
3 | 2117 | Anika Vogelgesang | 9/125 | 0:14:45.6 | +1:34.9 |
4 | 2506 | Emma Paczkowski | 13/125 | 0:15:02.8 | +1:52.1 |
5 | 2489 | Parres Holliday | 18/125 | 0:15:39.3 | +2:28.6 |
6 | 2066 | Josephine Lalonde-Bester | 19/125 | 0:15:58.2 | +2:47.5 |
7 | 2442 | Maya Chambers | 21/125 | 0:16:03.9 | +2:53.2 |
8 | 2212 | Robin Pollard | 23/125 | 0:16:17.2 | +3:06.5 |
9 | 2365 | Clara Joy Strum | 25/125 | 0:16:30.5 | +3:19.8 |
10 | 2228 | Anna Parent | 26/125 | 0:16:34.5 | +3:23.8 |
11 | 2334 | Claire Beattie | 29/125 | 0:17:26.8 | +4:16.1 |
12 | 2296 | Bronwyn Tonelli | 35/125 | 0:18:14.6 | +5:03.9 |
13 | 2206 | Josee Jantz | 36/125 | 0:18:15.3 | +5:04.6 |
14 | 2269 | Emilie Gahr | 37/125 | 0:18:15.6 | +5:04.9 |
15 | 2065 | Sophie Lalonde-Bester | 39/125 | 0:18:20.9 | +5:10.2 |
16 | 2177 | holly phillips | 47/125 | 0:18:47.4 | +5:36.7 |
17 | 2309 | Abigayle Weatherhog | 57/125 | 0:19:23.2 | +6:12.5 |
18 | 2169 | Alison Gourley | 58/125 | 0:19:32.3 | +6:21.6 |
19 | 2479 | Alice Carter-Wiersman | 74/125 | 0:20:25.9 | +7:15.2 |
20 | 2337 | Jane Cohen-Wallis | 76/125 | 0:20:49.9 | +7:39.2 |
21 | 2289 | Takara Seki | 77/125 | 0:21:04.7 | +7:54.0 |
22 | 2447 | Lindsay Bischoff | 79/125 | 0:21:09.8 | +7:59.1 |
23 | 2176 | lydia phillips | 97/125 | 0:24:35.0 | +11:24.3 |
24 | 2326 | Sierra Jobbitt | 101/125 | 0:25:36.5 | +12:25.8 |
25 | 2340 | Lauren Spear | 102/125 | 0:25:40.6 | +12:29.9 |
26 | 2484 | Rosie Wilson | 111/125 | 0:28:33.5 | +15:22.8 |
DNF | 2405 | Lea McCroy | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2426 | Chloé M.-Tétreault | * | *** | *** |
3 km 60 & over women 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2473 | Judith Maxwell | 50/125 | 0:19:04.3 | |
2 | 2512 | Avalon Roberts | 55/125 | 0:19:18.3 | +14.0 |
3 | 2287 | Chizuko Endo | 105/125 | 0:25:50.7 | +6:46.4 |
4 | 2069 | Liz Donald | 116/125 | 0:30:05.3 | +11:01.0 |
5 | 2048 | Sharon Robins | 117/125 | 0:30:08.0 | +11:03.7 |
3 km (6-8 boys) 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2416 | Luke Fricker | 24/111 | 0:14:29.5 | |
2 | 2297 | Alex Tonelli | 26/111 | 0:14:37.0 | +7.5 |
3 | 2195 | Sergey Babikov | 27/111 | 0:14:43.3 | +13.8 |
4 | 2335 | Daniel Beattie | 30/111 | 0:15:04.3 | +34.8 |
5 | 2215 | Teddy Hoskins | 31/111 | 0:15:12.6 | +43.1 |
6 | 2007 | Aaron Wilde | 33/111 | 0:15:23.8 | +54.3 |
7 | 2327 | Rhys Jobbitt | 35/111 | 0:15:30.0 | +1:00.5 |
8 | 2229 | Sebastien Parent | 41/111 | 0:15:57.1 | +1:27.6 |
9 | 2465 | Matthew Price | 45/111 | 0:16:17.0 | +1:47.5 |
10 | 2139 | Athan Paikos | 47/111 | 0:16:51.4 | +2:21.9 |
11 | 2093 | Logan Moldenhauer | 48/111 | 0:16:56.3 | +2:26.8 |
12 | 2178 | alfie phillips | 49/111 | 0:16:57.1 | +2:27.6 |
13 | 2341 | Charlie Spear | 51/111 | 0:17:20.0 | +2:50.5 |
14 | 2270 | Jack Menzies | 52/111 | 0:17:20.2 | +2:50.7 |
15 | 2411 | Ethan Rapske | 54/111 | 0:17:26.4 | +2:56.9 |
16 | 2213 | Wil Pollard | 60/111 | 0:18:11.7 | +3:42.2 |
17 | 2008 | Matthew Wilde | 61/111 | 0:18:12.2 | +3:42.7 |
18 | 2517 | Dominique Townsend | 72/111 | 0:19:54.7 | +5:25.2 |
19 | 2379 | Mathew Darius | 74/111 | 0:20:14.8 | +5:45.3 |
20 | 2463 | Finn Manktelow | 81/111 | 0:21:09.4 | +6:39.9 |
21 | 2433 | Cameron Wickham | 83/111 | 0:21:36.6 | +7:07.1 |
22 | 2246 | Oscar Notman | 85/111 | 0:21:39.8 | +7:10.3 |
23 | 2317 | Zack Stevens | 92/111 | 0:23:40.7 | +9:11.2 |
24 | 2140 | Matthew Gillett | 94/111 | 0:24:31.4 | +10:01.9 |
25 | 2380 | Justin Darius | 100/111 | 0:26:12.1 | +11:42.6 |
26 | 2530 | Joshua Werstiuk | 101/111 | 0:26:53.5 | +12:24.0 |
27 | 2053 | Luke Macedo | 103/111 | 0:28:56.0 | +14:26.5 |
28 | 2161 | Caleb White | 108/111 | 0:31:59.2 | +17:29.7 |
29 | 2088 | Luke Sartison | 109/111 | 0:39:29.6 | +25:00.1 |
30 | 2087 | George Sartison | 110/111 | 0:40:10.0 | +25:40.5 |
DNF | 2118 | Beck Vogelgesang | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2153 | Ronan Steel | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2156 | Karl Seeley | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2427 | Xavier M.-Tétreault | * | *** | *** |
3 km (12-15 boys) 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2493 | Angus Harden | 5/111 | 0:12:44.2 | |
2 | 2381 | Jack Pengelly | 7/111 | 0:13:33.0 | +48.8 |
3 | 2330 | Neal Dixon | 8/111 | 0:13:35.1 | +50.9 |
4 | 2166 | Lucas Fabbri | 9/111 | 0:13:50.1 | +1:05.9 |
5 | 2084 | Matt Cramner | 12/111 | 0:14:04.7 | +1:20.5 |
6 | 2250 | Stefan Judek | 14/111 | 0:14:08.3 | +1:24.1 |
7 | 2249 | Thomas Judek | 16/111 | 0:14:11.8 | +1:27.6 |
8 | 2346 | Aidan Martens | 17/111 | 0:14:13.1 | +1:28.9 |
9 | 2068 | Aidan Donald | 18/111 | 0:14:14.7 | +1:30.5 |
10 | 2202 | Michael McNish | 19/111 | 0:14:19.1 | +1:34.9 |
11 | 2352 | Tomoro Kirihara | 29/111 | 0:14:58.7 | +2:14.5 |
12 | 2211 | Inigo Fernandez | 37/111 | 0:15:37.3 | +2:53.1 |
13 | 2115 | Max Vogelgesang | 38/111 | 0:15:37.6 | +2:53.4 |
14 | 2441 | Jakob Chambers | 42/111 | 0:16:00.9 | +3:16.7 |
15 | 2392 | Carter Behm | 87/111 | 0:22:14.1 | +9:29.9 |
3 km (19-49 men) 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2347 | Tom Omstead | 1/111 | 0:11:06.5 | |
2 | 2082 | Troy Ellis | 13/111 | 0:14:08.1 | +3:01.6 |
3 | 2000 | Phillip Johnson | 15/111 | 0:14:10.4 | +3:03.9 |
4 | 2415 | Patrick Fricker | 25/111 | 0:14:31.9 | +3:25.4 |
5 | 2324 | Warren Jobbitt | 36/111 | 0:15:33.1 | +4:26.6 |
6 | 2527 | Darin Werstiuk | 46/111 | 0:16:26.4 | +5:19.9 |
7 | 2343 | Mike Martens | 55/111 | 0:17:30.4 | +6:23.9 |
8 | 2502 | Eric deNys | 57/111 | 0:17:43.5 | +6:37.0 |
9 | 2496 | Peter Kelly | 58/111 | 0:17:45.4 | +6:38.9 |
10 | 2009 | Michael Wilde | 62/111 | 0:18:13.9 | +7:07.4 |
11 | 2439 | John Chambers | 63/111 | 0:18:27.0 | +7:20.5 |
12 | 2409 | Kevin Rapske | 67/111 | 0:18:54.0 | +7:47.5 |
13 | 2239 | Chris Thorburn | 70/111 | 0:19:14.6 | +8:08.1 |
14 | 2155 | Rob Seeley | 77/111 | 0:20:42.0 | +9:35.5 |
15 | 2478 | Sjors Wiersman | 78/111 | 0:20:42.2 | +9:35.7 |
16 | 2457 | Lindsy Dodd | 82/111 | 0:21:28.9 | +10:22.4 |
17 | 2081 | fred folliott | 88/111 | 0:22:29.1 | +11:22.6 |
18 | 2258 | Russell Overland | 91/111 | 0:23:29.4 | +12:22.9 |
19 | 2243 | Hugh Notman | 97/111 | 0:24:42.0 | +13:35.5 |
20 | 2338 | John Spear | 98/111 | 0:25:43.6 | +14:37.1 |
21 | 2316 | Dan Stevens | 99/111 | 0:25:47.4 | +14:40.9 |
22 | 2186 | Chris Law | 106/111 | 0:30:14.3 | +19:07.8 |
23 | 2417 | Allan De jong | 107/111 | 0:30:40.4 | +19:33.9 |
24 | 2085 | Troy Sartison | 111/111 | 0:40:10.4 | +29:03.9 |
DNF | 2116 | Dean Vogelgesang | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2151 | Stephen Steel | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2159 | Ryan White | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2192 | Stuart Gannon | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2281 | Kelly Mock | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2453 | Mike Webb | * | *** | *** |
3 km 5 & under boys 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2504 | Ryder deNys | 56/111 | 0:17:40.3 | |
2 | 2272 | Dane Menzies | 75/111 | 0:20:31.3 | +2:51.0 |
3 | 2017 | James Deegan | 84/111 | 0:21:38.6 | +3:58.3 |
4 | 2450 | Ben Kraft-Mullane | 86/111 | 0:21:45.1 | +4:04.8 |
5 | 2271 | Tor Menzies | 89/111 | 0:22:43.3 | +5:03.0 |
6 | 2244 | Hugo Notman | 96/111 | 0:24:40.2 | +6:59.9 |
DNF | 2419 | Bode De jong | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2435 | Ethan Baldwin | * | *** | *** |
3 km (50-59 men) 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2329 | Dean Allatt | 59/111 | 0:18:00.9 | |
2 | 2063 | Tim Bester | 64/111 | 0:18:28.2 | +27.3 |
3 | 2092 | grant moldenhauer | 68/111 | 0:19:04.7 | +1:03.8 |
4 | 2267 | Harold Gahr | 76/111 | 0:20:31.5 | +2:30.6 |
5 | 2445 | Bradley Bischoff | 80/111 | 0:21:07.7 | +3:06.8 |
6 | 2038 | Gordon Craig | 90/111 | 0:22:55.4 | +4:54.5 |
7 | 2395 | Henri April | 102/111 | 0:27:24.2 | +9:23.3 |
3 km (9-11 boys) 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2135 | Sam Hendry | 2/111 | 0:12:10.2 | |
2 | 2131 | Alexander Harvey | 3/111 | 0:12:32.5 | +22.3 |
3 | 2203 | David McNish | 4/111 | 0:12:32.8 | +22.6 |
4 | 2336 | Nathan Cohen-Wallis | 6/111 | 0:12:52.2 | +42.0 |
5 | 2515 | Callum Hawker | 10/111 | 0:13:51.9 | +1:41.7 |
6 | 2109 | Logan Sadesky | 11/111 | 0:13:52.8 | +1:42.6 |
7 | 2541 | Kai Herrero | 20/111 | 0:14:22.0 | +2:11.8 |
8 | 2167 | Eric Fabbri | 21/111 | 0:14:22.5 | +2:12.3 |
9 | 2001 | Davis Johnson | 23/111 | 0:14:28.6 | +2:18.4 |
10 | 2207 | Elliot Jantz | 28/111 | 0:14:49.7 | +2:39.5 |
11 | 2529 | Benjamin Werstiuk | 32/111 | 0:15:21.6 | +3:11.4 |
12 | 2033 | Ethan Gallant | 34/111 | 0:15:26.5 | +3:16.3 |
13 | 2459 | Michael Dodd | 39/111 | 0:15:44.2 | +3:34.0 |
14 | 2456 | Alex Webb | 40/111 | 0:15:45.2 | +3:35.0 |
15 | 2124 | aidan parker | 43/111 | 0:16:04.6 | +3:54.4 |
16 | 2208 | Matthew Kuzik | 44/111 | 0:16:13.0 | +4:02.8 |
17 | 2536 | Robbie Rooney | 50/111 | 0:17:08.8 | +4:58.6 |
18 | 2125 | sean parker | 53/111 | 0:17:20.9 | +5:10.7 |
19 | 2432 | Tyler Wickham | 65/111 | 0:18:36.1 | +6:25.9 |
20 | 2222 | Joshua Lamb | 66/111 | 0:18:45.5 | +6:35.3 |
21 | 2098 | Lance Holland | 69/111 | 0:19:11.5 | +7:01.3 |
22 | 2377 | ethan Arthorne | 73/111 | 0:20:14.3 | +8:04.1 |
23 | 2079 | ethan folliott | 79/111 | 0:21:00.2 | +8:50.0 |
24 | 2383 | Danny Scurfield | 93/111 | 0:24:31.1 | +12:20.9 |
25 | 2370 | Thomas Gower | 104/111 | 0:28:59.9 | +16:49.7 |
DNF | 2143 | Ben Bradley | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2144 | Ben Bradley | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2238 | Duncan Thorburn | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2434 | Liam Baldwin | * | *** | *** |
3 km (16-18 boys) 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2494 | Andrew Harden | 22/111 | 0:14:24.5 |
3 km 60 and over men 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2513 | Tom Bowen | 71/111 | 0:19:18.4 | |
2 | 2397 | Jay Ullmark | 95/111 | 0:24:36.0 | +5:17.6 |
3 | 2049 | Larry Robins | 105/111 | 0:30:08.2 | +10:49.8 |
8 km 60 & over women 8 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2021 | Silvia Stettler | 24/114 | 0:37:54.3 |
8 km (50-59 women) 8 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2464 | Heather Price | 7/114 | 0:33:09.6 | |
2 | 2014 | Patsy Murphy | 35/114 | 0:40:49.6 | +7:40.0 |
3 | 2044 | Wendy Francis | 42/114 | 0:42:07.1 | +8:57.5 |
4 | 2482 | Jane Green | 44/114 | 0:42:29.5 | +9:19.9 |
5 | 2039 | Lori Craig | 46/114 | 0:42:43.1 | +9:33.5 |
6 | 2521 | Debbie Fenske | 52/114 | 0:44:03.5 | +10:53.9 |
7 | 2262 | Lynn Borrowman | 54/114 | 0:44:25.3 | +11:15.7 |
8 | 2056 | Donna Hayes | 65/114 | 0:46:14.0 | +13:04.4 |
9 | 2292 | Betsy Docking | 67/114 | 0:46:25.2 | +13:15.6 |
10 | 2196 | Alice Daniel | 73/114 | 0:48:01.7 | +14:52.1 |
11 | 2264 | Sandy Wing | 76/114 | 0:48:57.6 | +15:48.0 |
12 | 2090 | Kathleen Niemiec | 77/114 | 0:48:58.5 | +15:48.9 |
13 | 2278 | Cynthia Ullmark | 99/114 | 0:53:07.1 | +19:57.5 |
14 | 2199 | Susan Desbarats | 100/114 | 0:53:07.4 | +19:57.8 |
15 | 2323 | Donna Scott-Rees | 101/114 | 0:53:18.8 | +20:09.2 |
16 | 2280 | Jenny Palmer | 107/114 | 0:56:24.0 | +23:14.4 |
8 km (30-39 women) 8 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2218 | Melanie Rowan | 5/114 | 0:31:36.8 | |
2 | 2468 | Lori McKay | 13/114 | 0:35:41.6 | +4:04.8 |
3 | 2436 | Robi Fish | 14/114 | 0:36:45.7 | +5:08.9 |
4 | 2520 | Karen Messenger | 16/114 | 0:37:13.6 | +5:36.8 |
5 | 2315 | Michelle Juhasz-Stevens | 30/114 | 0:40:01.8 | +8:25.0 |
6 | 2004 | Colleen Collison | 31/114 | 0:40:20.9 | +8:44.1 |
7 | 2112 | Vanessa Joosten | 38/114 | 0:41:56.7 | +10:19.9 |
8 | 2126 | Danielle Kaine | 39/114 | 0:41:57.8 | +10:21.0 |
9 | 2113 | MH Thibeault | 51/114 | 0:44:03.2 | +12:26.4 |
10 | 2198 | Kathryn Hall | 56/114 | 0:44:40.2 | +13:03.4 |
11 | 2003 | Jos Ogawa | 57/114 | 0:44:50.9 | +13:14.1 |
12 | 2067 | tricia lequesne | 58/114 | 0:44:54.5 | +13:17.7 |
13 | 2043 | Kimberly Anderson | 62/114 | 0:45:40.0 | +14:03.2 |
14 | 2175 | melanie phillips | 68/114 | 0:46:38.3 | +15:01.5 |
15 | 2274 | Vitalie Lavoie | 70/114 | 0:46:55.9 | +15:19.1 |
16 | 2018 | Treena Patel | 75/114 | 0:48:57.3 | +17:20.5 |
17 | 2394 | Genevieve Bailey | 79/114 | 0:49:22.1 | +17:45.3 |
18 | 2387 | Joanne Cooper | 80/114 | 0:49:22.3 | +17:45.5 |
19 | 2388 | Carola Oehme | 81/114 | 0:49:23.9 | +17:47.1 |
20 | 2357 | Sarah Phippen | 82/114 | 0:49:28.0 | +17:51.2 |
21 | 2428 | sarah mckay | 85/114 | 0:49:42.7 | +18:05.9 |
22 | 2390 | Louise Behm | 91/114 | 0:51:13.6 | +19:36.8 |
23 | 2539 | Heather MacPherson | 92/114 | 0:51:15.9 | +19:39.1 |
24 | 2010 | Patricia Langevin | 94/114 | 0:51:22.2 | +19:45.4 |
25 | 2348 | Kris Hielema | 113/114 | 1:14:16.8 | +42:40.0 |
26 | 2240 | Laura Sadler | 114/114 | 1:14:17.3 | +42:40.5 |
8 km (40-49 women) 8 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2163 | Maria Hawkins | 11/114 | 0:34:44.3 | |
2 | 2375 | Sue Bradley | 15/114 | 0:36:59.5 | +2:15.2 |
3 | 2129 | Laurie Harvey | 18/114 | 0:37:20.2 | +2:35.9 |
4 | 2256 | Joanne Schmidt | 20/114 | 0:37:36.5 | +2:52.2 |
5 | 2300 | Grace Klassen | 23/114 | 0:37:51.0 | +3:06.7 |
6 | 2373 | Ceri Posamentier | 34/114 | 0:40:43.6 | +5:59.3 |
7 | 2531 | Seana Strain | 41/114 | 0:42:01.4 | +7:17.1 |
8 | 2201 | Jennifer McNish | 45/114 | 0:42:34.8 | +7:50.5 |
9 | 2462 | Shelly Smith | 50/114 | 0:42:53.0 | +8:08.7 |
10 | 2290 | Jo-Anne Kobelt | 61/114 | 0:45:38.9 | +10:54.6 |
11 | 2523 | Marg Szcimasfalvi | 71/114 | 0:46:58.4 | +12:14.1 |
12 | 2516 | Kathryn Hawker | 72/114 | 0:47:29.4 | +12:45.1 |
13 | 2495 | Paula Remple | 78/114 | 0:48:58.8 | +14:14.5 |
14 | 2266 | Lori Kernick | 83/114 | 0:49:28.3 | +14:44.0 |
15 | 2400 | Kelly Fennell | 84/114 | 0:49:42.1 | +14:57.8 |
16 | 2353 | Astrid Heidenreich | 86/114 | 0:49:46.8 | +15:02.5 |
17 | 2311 | Silvia Desmond-Hoare | 87/114 | 0:49:47.2 | +15:02.9 |
18 | 2414 | Heidi Fricker | 93/114 | 0:51:21.6 | +16:37.3 |
19 | 2108 | Sherry Protz | 98/114 | 0:52:55.9 | +18:11.6 |
20 | 2526 | Linda Green | 102/114 | 0:55:00.9 | +20:16.6 |
21 | 2036 | Bev Gallimore | 104/114 | 0:55:20.9 | +20:36.6 |
22 | 2012 | Rosie Moeller | 105/114 | 0:55:40.8 | +20:56.5 |
23 | 2372 | Brenda Jeffery | 106/114 | 0:55:44.2 | +20:59.9 |
DNF | 2119 | Susan Sutton | * | *** | *** |
8 km (19-29 women) 8 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2046 | Madeleine Williams | 1/114 | 0:29:49.1 | |
2 | 2029 | Brittany Webster | 2/114 | 0:30:04.3 | +15.2 |
3 | 2145 | Magi Scallion | 3/114 | 0:30:24.1 | +35.0 |
4 | 2019 | Sara Hewitt | 4/114 | 0:31:32.1 | +1:43.0 |
5 | 2060 | Rhonda Jewett | 6/114 | 0:33:02.2 | +3:13.1 |
6 | 2128 | Megan Imrie | 8/114 | 0:33:32.1 | +3:43.0 |
7 | 2111 | Melanie Schultz | 9/114 | 0:34:25.9 | +4:36.8 |
8 | 2107 | Alysson Marshall | 10/114 | 0:34:29.0 | +4:39.9 |
9 | 2511 | Alexa Lindsay | 12/114 | 0:35:34.5 | +5:45.4 |
10 | 2232 | Andrea Dupont | 17/114 | 0:37:14.2 | +7:25.1 |
11 | 2216 | Zoe Hoskins Light | 19/114 | 0:37:33.3 | +7:44.2 |
12 | 2490 | Rosanna Crawford | 25/114 | 0:38:05.3 | +8:16.2 |
13 | 2062 | Genevieve Masson | 26/114 | 0:38:07.2 | +8:18.1 |
14 | 2020 | Mireille Stettler | 28/114 | 0:39:14.7 | +9:25.6 |
15 | 2525 | Yannic Wolfe | 33/114 | 0:40:35.4 | +10:46.3 |
16 | 2025 | Heidi Widmer | 36/114 | 0:41:22.7 | +11:33.6 |
17 | 2273 | Kim Roussel | 40/114 | 0:41:59.1 | +12:10.0 |
18 | 2183 | Summa Lewington | 49/114 | 0:42:50.3 | +13:01.2 |
19 | 2509 | Sara-Jane Klinker | 69/114 | 0:46:44.9 | +16:55.8 |
20 | 2404 | Megan Hutchison | 74/114 | 0:48:42.4 | +18:53.3 |
21 | 2254 | Katie Mee | 88/114 | 0:50:03.7 | +20:14.6 |
22 | 2253 | Rebecca Pierce | 95/114 | 0:51:32.1 | +21:43.0 |
23 | 2276 | Sarah Barton | 96/114 | 0:52:04.3 | +22:15.2 |
24 | 2332 | Heather Dorsey | 97/114 | 0:52:30.1 | +22:41.0 |
25 | 2321 | Meg Corcelli | 108/114 | 0:56:24.6 | +26:35.5 |
26 | 2275 | Amy Mouland | 112/114 | 1:09:53.5 | +40:04.4 |
8 km under 19 girls 8 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2058 | Bridget Pyke | 21/114 | 0:37:39.6 | |
2 | 2095 | Emma Lodge | 22/114 | 0:37:46.5 | +6.9 |
3 | 2180 | Bronwyn Allan | 27/114 | 0:38:25.9 | +46.3 |
4 | 2360 | Tarah Cieslak | 29/114 | 0:39:45.7 | +2:06.1 |
5 | 2209 | Jessica Kuzik | 32/114 | 0:40:26.1 | +2:46.5 |
6 | 2072 | Morgan Rogers | 37/114 | 0:41:55.5 | +4:15.9 |
7 | 2382 | Leah Pengelly | 43/114 | 0:42:19.6 | +4:40.0 |
8 | 2430 | Pavan Sandhu | 47/114 | 0:42:46.6 | +5:07.0 |
9 | 2422 | Lauren Heckley | 48/114 | 0:42:46.9 | +5:07.3 |
10 | 2231 | Kendra Hicks | 53/114 | 0:44:24.5 | +6:44.9 |
11 | 2142 | Kirsten Gillett | 55/114 | 0:44:37.1 | +6:57.5 |
12 | 2047 | Chloe Neil | 59/114 | 0:45:29.9 | +7:50.3 |
13 | 2099 | Carly Holland | 60/114 | 0:45:33.0 | +7:53.4 |
14 | 2042 | Madeleine Harris | 63/114 | 0:45:42.2 | +8:02.6 |
15 | 2130 | Natasha Harvey | 64/114 | 0:45:59.7 | +8:20.1 |
16 | 2310 | Emmy Phillips | 66/114 | 0:46:18.7 | +8:39.1 |
17 | 2408 | Gwen McFallon | 89/114 | 0:50:07.0 | +12:27.4 |
18 | 2103 | Emily Beaulieu | 90/114 | 0:50:42.1 | +13:02.5 |
19 | 2035 | Lauren Gallimore | 103/114 | 0:55:20.4 | +17:40.8 |
20 | 2423 | Alexis Heckley | 109/114 | 1:00:45.7 | +23:06.1 |
21 | 2532 | Alicia Gallon | 110/114 | 1:00:46.3 | +23:06.7 |
22 | 2034 | Amanda Gallimore | 111/114 | 1:07:28.3 | +29:48.7 |
DNF | 2005 | Marni Stokoe | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2011 | Kaitlyn Elgie | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2141 | Katrine Gillett | * | *** | *** |
8 km (30-39 men) 8 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2127 | Erik Carleton | 9/94 | 0:27:15.5 | |
2 | 2294 | Cello Tonelli | 35/94 | 0:34:09.6 | +6:54.1 |
3 | 2255 | AJ Williams | 54/94 | 0:38:40.3 | +11:24.8 |
4 | 2174 | mark phillips | 58/94 | 0:39:29.0 | +12:13.5 |
5 | 2217 | Brian Purdy | 64/94 | 0:40:43.8 | +13:28.3 |
6 | 2391 | Vincent Behm | 69/94 | 0:42:09.1 | +14:53.6 |
7 | 2026 | Dan Sparks | 75/94 | 0:43:07.7 | +15:52.2 |
8 | 2469 | Brian McKay | 78/94 | 0:44:18.1 | +17:02.6 |
9 | 2146 | RYAN TAYLOR | 84/94 | 0:46:38.0 | +19:22.5 |
10 | 2277 | Jason Sutherland | 93/94 | 0:52:04.0 | +24:48.5 |
8 km (60 & over men) 8 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2293 | Tom Docking | 79/94 | 0:44:31.3 | |
2 | 2472 | Eric McAvity | 89/94 | 0:51:00.4 | +6:29.1 |
3 | 2252 | Stephen Pierce | 91/94 | 0:51:32.4 | +7:01.1 |
8 km 18 & under boys 8 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2279 | Jordan Cascagnette | 13/94 | 0:29:10.2 | |
2 | 2157 | Aaron Gillmor | 15/94 | 0:29:42.4 | +32.2 |
3 | 2164 | Nico Tobias | 18/94 | 0:30:43.3 | +1:33.1 |
4 | 2359 | Colin Elliott | 20/94 | 0:31:11.0 | +2:00.8 |
5 | 2492 | Stuart Harden | 26/94 | 0:32:10.6 | +3:00.4 |
6 | 2197 | Christian Gow | 30/94 | 0:32:51.4 | +3:41.2 |
7 | 2421 | Andrew Chisholm | 31/94 | 0:32:59.1 | +3:48.9 |
8 | 2424 | Paul Dupuis | 37/94 | 0:34:59.9 | +5:49.7 |
9 | 2132 | Reed Godfrey | 41/94 | 0:36:25.1 | +7:14.9 |
10 | 2133 | Ty Godfrey | 42/94 | 0:36:37.1 | +7:26.9 |
11 | 2230 | Peter Hicks | 45/94 | 0:37:06.5 | +7:56.3 |
12 | 2179 | Nelson Allan | 46/94 | 0:37:06.7 | +7:56.5 |
13 | 2298 | Scott Barrie | 48/94 | 0:37:18.1 | +8:07.9 |
14 | 2299 | Geordie Barrie | 49/94 | 0:37:19.3 | +8:09.1 |
15 | 2363 | Matthew Strum | 50/94 | 0:37:43.5 | +8:33.3 |
16 | 2312 | Max Koether | 57/94 | 0:39:14.2 | +10:04.0 |
17 | 2401 | Mitchell Fennell | 60/94 | 0:39:38.4 | +10:28.2 |
18 | 2301 | Stefan Martin | 61/94 | 0:39:40.7 | +10:30.5 |
19 | 2233 | Zakary Jantz | 63/94 | 0:40:15.2 | +11:05.0 |
20 | 2399 | Ben Thompson | 66/94 | 0:41:35.3 | +12:25.1 |
21 | 2538 | Connor Tweed | 77/94 | 0:43:46.8 | +14:36.6 |
22 | 2485 | Simon Lesperance | 80/94 | 0:44:37.8 | +15:27.6 |
23 | 2104 | Luke Praught | 82/94 | 0:45:00.0 | +15:49.8 |
24 | 2518 | Julian Townsend | 83/94 | 0:45:45.8 | +16:35.6 |
25 | 2429 | Amarat Sandhu | 87/94 | 0:50:02.5 | +20:52.3 |
26 | 2173 | Sam Groeneveld | 88/94 | 0:50:05.7 | +20:55.5 |
27 | 2413 | Alex Fricker | 90/94 | 0:51:18.1 | +22:07.9 |
DNF | 2057 | Cole Watson | * | *** | *** |
DNF | 2097 | Zach Holland | * | *** | *** |
8 km (40-49 men) 8 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2366 | Roy Strum | 24/94 | 0:32:00.3 | |
2 | 2225 | Rundle Williamson | 27/94 | 0:32:27.7 | +27.4 |
3 | 2265 | Doug Evans | 28/94 | 0:32:34.4 | +34.1 |
4 | 2540 | Jacob Herrero | 29/94 | 0:32:45.5 | +45.2 |
5 | 2398 | Eric Boiral | 38/94 | 0:35:32.1 | +3:31.8 |
6 | 2374 | Kevin Peterson | 40/94 | 0:36:18.1 | +4:17.8 |
7 | 2406 | Andrew McFallon | 43/94 | 0:36:47.3 | +4:47.0 |
8 | 2257 | Darren Hinton | 47/94 | 0:37:11.8 | +5:11.5 |
9 | 2013 | Michael Moeller | 56/94 | 0:38:47.3 | +6:47.0 |
10 | 2052 | Ben Macedo | 62/94 | 0:39:44.6 | +7:44.3 |
11 | 2242 | Glen Peterson | 65/94 | 0:40:59.6 | +8:59.3 |
12 | 2303 | Mark Ridgely | 68/94 | 0:41:48.0 | +9:47.7 |
13 | 2224 | Mark Lamb | 71/94 | 0:42:21.6 | +10:21.3 |
14 | 2114 | Eric Schmadtke | 72/94 | 0:42:26.1 | +10:25.8 |
15 | 2073 | Chris Rogers | 76/94 | 0:43:31.2 | +11:30.9 |
16 | 2030 | Mark Gallant | 85/94 | 0:47:45.9 | +15:45.6 |
17 | 2354 | Raymond Boiger | 92/94 | 0:51:49.3 | +19:49.0 |
18 | 2037 | Dean Gallimore | 94/94 | 1:07:28.8 | +35:28.5 |
8 km (50-59 men) 8 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2172 | John Groeneveld | 34/94 | 0:34:04.6 | |
2 | 2291 | Alfred Keep | 44/94 | 0:36:53.6 | +2:49.0 |
3 | 2059 | David Pyke | 51/94 | 0:37:48.6 | +3:44.0 |
4 | 2041 | Jonathan Rollins | 52/94 | 0:37:51.5 | +3:46.9 |
5 | 2350 | Neil Robinson | 59/94 | 0:39:33.2 | +5:28.6 |
6 | 2322 | Don Rees | 67/94 | 0:41:46.4 | +7:41.8 |
7 | 2251 | Bruce Watson | 70/94 | 0:42:09.5 | +8:04.9 |
8 | 2461 | Marvin Smith | 74/94 | 0:42:52.4 | +8:47.8 |
9 | 2182 | Darcy Allan | 81/94 | 0:44:38.9 | +10:34.3 |
10 | 2002 | Greg Kuhl | 86/94 | 0:49:39.0 | +15:34.4 |
DNF | 2200 | Robert Desbarats | * | *** | *** |
8 km (19-29 men) 8 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | Time | Diff |
1 | 2486 | Kristopher Swanson | 1/94 | 0:25:43.8 | |
2 | 2487 | Adrian Lambert | 2/94 | 0:25:54.9 | +11.1 |
3 | 2356 | Brendan Green | 3/94 | 0:26:05.0 | +21.2 |
4 | 2045 | Graham Nishikawa | 4/94 | 0:27:08.8 | +1:25.0 |
5 | 2480 | Patrick Cote | 5/94 | 0:27:13.0 | +1:29.2 |
6 | 2358 | Kevin Sandau | 6/94 | 0:27:13.5 | +1:29.7 |
7 | 2210 | Drew Goldsack | 7/94 | 0:27:13.7 | +1:29.9 |
8 | 2102 | Jesse Cockney | 8/94 | 0:27:15.0 | +1:31.2 |
9 | 2425 | Nathan Smith | 10/94 | 0:27:20.5 | +1:36.7 |
10 | 2481 | Scott Perras | 11/94 | 0:27:29.4 | +1:45.6 |
11 | 2367 | Pate Neumann | 12/94 | 0:28:20.1 | +2:36.3 |
12 | 2320 | Bob Thompson | 14/94 | 0:29:39.2 | +3:55.4 |
13 | 2510 | Miguel Monnet | 16/94 | 0:29:45.0 | +4:01.2 |
14 | 2171 | Scott Gow | 17/94 | 0:29:49.6 | +4:05.8 |
15 | 2483 | Gerard Garnier | 19/94 | 0:30:44.3 | +5:00.5 |
16 | 2051 | Beau Thompson | 21/94 | 0:31:36.2 | +5:52.4 |
17 | 2431 | Clément Jacquelin | 22/94 | 0:31:41.1 | +5:57.3 |
18 | 2074 | Joel Pacas | 23/94 | 0:31:54.2 | +6:10.4 |
19 | 2185 | Mark Arendz | 25/94 | 0:32:06.2 | +6:22.4 |
20 | 2181 | Tristan Allan | 32/94 | 0:33:17.7 | +7:33.9 |
21 | 2342 | Johnny Forward | 33/94 | 0:33:59.1 | +8:15.3 |
22 | 2247 | Eric Groeneveld | 36/94 | 0:34:43.5 | +8:59.7 |
23 | 2534 | Charlie Rooney | 39/94 | 0:36:09.6 | +10:25.8 |
24 | 2524 | Coleman Geeraent | 53/94 | 0:37:52.4 | +12:08.6 |
25 | 2089 | Chad Olafson | 55/94 | 0:38:46.7 | +13:02.9 |
26 | 2184 | Jeff Williamson | 73/94 | 0:42:50.5 | +17:06.7 |