Reino Keski-Salmi Loppet | Zone4.ca



Reino Keski-Salmi Loppet

Date: Jan 15, 2011
StartList
Location: Salmon Arm, B.C.
Host Club: Larch Hills Nordic Society

Committee
Chief of Race  Val Heckrodt 
Chief of Course  Blaine Carson 
Chief of Calculation  Luke Heckrodt/Len Lazzarotto 
Chief of Start/Finish  Jim Beckner 
Chief of Aid/Feeding Stations  Sue Ford 
Chief of Manual Timing  Kathy Porter 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -2.5 C Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Overall 36K 36 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
515 Skeets Morel C 18-29 Male 9:00:00.0
516 Danny Kroll C 18-29 Male 9:00:00.0
517 Cole Hetherington C 18-29 Male 9:00:00.0
518 Eric Letham C 18-29 Male 9:00:00.0
519 Peter Watson C 18-29 Male 9:00:00.0
520 Yannick Letailleur C 18-29 Male 9:00:00.0
521 Geoff Waterman C 18-29 Male 9:00:00.0
522 Jesse Heckrodt C 18-29 Male 9:00:00.0
523 Elliot Holtham C 18-29 Male 9:00:00.0
530 Mary Edgar C 18-29 Female 9:00:00.0
540 Brian May D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
541 Trevor Embleton D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
542 Alex Lane D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
543 Jakob Dulisse D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
544 Glenn Bond D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
545 Mikhail Kudienko D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
546 Rob Spiller D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
547 Jody Schick D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
548 Joe Wessel D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
549 Jason Ladyman D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
550 Charles Curtis D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
551 Brian Healy D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
552 Christian St-Pierre D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
553 Brian McKeever D 30-39 Male 9:00:00.0
560 Abbigail May D 30-39 Female 9:00:00.0
561 Beva Kirk D 30-39 Female 9:00:00.0
562 Sarah Purslow D 30-39 Female 9:00:00.0
563 Marta Green D 30-39 Female 9:00:00.0
564 Silke Gumplinger D 30-39 Female 9:00:00.0
565 Alison Campbell Urness D 30-39 Female 9:00:00.0
566 Sheila Corbett D 30-39 Female 9:00:00.0
585 George Jackson E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
586 Jason Doyle E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
587 Glenn McHatten E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
588 Rory Luxmoore E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
589 David Urness E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
590 Alex Seal E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
591 Kurt Sauder E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
592 Victor Daigle E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
593 Rob Hart E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
594 Thomas Evans E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
595 Alan Corbett E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
596 Yvon Sevigny E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
597 Rod Campbell E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
598 Trent Marshall E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
599 Olaf Plummer E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
600 Paul Hardy E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
601 Darryl Mekechuk E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
602 Ed Marton E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
603 Danny Kermode E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
604 Alex Born E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
605 Scott Decker E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
606 Guillaume Legault E 40-49 Male 9:00:00.0
626 Margaret Waechter E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
628 Claudia Richard E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
629 Annick deGooyer E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
630 Janice Lynn Kitson E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
631 Michele Wolfe E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
632 Tracy-kim Campbell E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
633 Randi Ostby E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
634 Franziska Plummer E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
636 Debbie Phillips E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
637 Mae Hooper E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
638 Debbie Born E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
639 Barbara Kostyk E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
640 Debbie Raymond E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
641 Kim Johnston E 40-49 Female 9:00:00.0
645 Chris Algeo F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
646 Don Kelly F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
647 Steve Buzikievich F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
648 Chris McMahen F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
649 Dave Sakamoto F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
650 Kim Poole F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
651 Rob Savage F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
652 Byron Mah F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
653 Martin Steinruck F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
654 Chuck Connor F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
655 Doug Egan F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
656 Tom Gomez F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
657 Ron Metza F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
659 Fred Bushell F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
661 William Letham F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
662 Geoff Severide F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
663 David Wallensteen F 50-59 Male 9:00:00.0
685 Delia Christianson F 50-59 Female 9:00:00.0
686 Carolyn Buzikievich F 50-59 Female 9:00:00.0
687 Maureen Clement F 50-59 Female 9:00:00.0
688 Rosalind Scarnell F 50-59 Female 9:00:00.0
689 Louise Poole F 50-59 Female 9:00:00.0
690 Sandra Ecclestone F 50-59 Female 9:00:00.0
691 Patti Romanko F 50-59 Female 9:00:00.0
693 Cathy Hopland F 50-59 Female 9:00:00.0
694 Pippa Wall F 50-59 Female 9:00:00.0
695 Pat Pearce F 50-59 Female 9:00:00.0
696 Susan Severide F 50-59 Female 9:00:00.0
697 Wendy Armstrong-Taylor F 50-59 Female 9:00:00.0
700 Norbert Meier G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
702 Dave Evensen G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
703 Gerry Morrison G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
704 Gerry Breneman G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
705 Lyle Wilson G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
706 Alan Vyse G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
707 Rod Gilmer G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
708 Greg Sherwood G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
709 David Morel G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
710 Peter Molnar G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
711 Ross Nichol G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
712 David Lloyd G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
713 Garry Mitchell G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
714 Laurens van Vliet G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
715 Robert Bartlett G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
716 Rod Dixon G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
717 Dave Pearce G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
718 Paul Trantina G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
719 George Macleod G 60-69 Male 9:00:00.0
720 Silvia Stettler G 60-69 Female 9:00:00.0
722 Connie Nichols G 60-69 Female 9:00:00.0
723 Shirley Pommier G 60-69 Female 9:00:00.0
724 Myrna Bosomworth G 60-69 Female 9:00:00.0
725 Wolfgang Hauser H 70-79 Male 9:00:00.0
726 Gerhard Schopp H 70-79 Male 9:00:00.0
727 Eric Rayson H 70-79 Male 9:00:00.0
730 Pekka Hassinen H 70-79 Male 9:00:00.0

Junior 18K 18 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
500 Jonathan Bakker B 14-17 Male 9:00:00.0
501 Ari Bruns B 14-17 Male 9:00:00.0
502 Gordon Mason B 14-17 Male 9:00:00.0
503 Thomas Hardy B 14-17 Male 9:00:00.0
504 Jacob Kitchen B 14-17 Male 9:00:00.0
505 Carmen Underhill B 14-17 Female 9:00:00.0
506 Eliza-Jane Kitchen B 14-17 Female 9:00:00.0
507 Brittany Evans B 14-17 Female 9:00:00.0
508 Megan Evans B 14-17 Female 9:00:00.0
509 Sydney Gomez B 14-17 Female 9:00:00.0
510 Heather Savage B 14-17 Female 9:00:00.0
511 Joelle Sevigny B 14-17 Female 9:00:00.0
512 Emmy Sim B 14-17 Female 9:00:00.0
513 Silken Kleer B 14-17 Female 9:00:00.0
514 Elena Bruns B 14-17 Female 9:00:00.0
529 Kyle Flatman B 14-17 Male 9:00:00.0

Senior 18K 18 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
735 Stan Eaman J 70 & Over Male 9:00:00.0
736 Andre Jotterand J 70 & Over Male 9:00:00.0
737 Bruce Motherwell J 70 & Over Male 9:00:00.0
738 Erkki Keski-Salmi J 70 & Over Male 9:00:00.0
739 John Henderson J 70 & Over Male 9:00:00.0
740 Ray Ostby J 70 & Over Male 9:00:00.0
741 Blaine Carson J 70 & Over Male 9:00:00.0
742 Larry Boersma J 70 & Over Male 9:00:00.0
743 Jim Boersma J 70 & Over Male 9:00:00.0
744 Gullan Hansen J 70 & Over Female 9:00:00.0
745 Magnus Bratlien J 70 & Over Male 9:00:00.0

Jackrabbit 2 K 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
1 Evan Fankhauser A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
2 Carson Paiement A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
3 Eli Decker A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
4 Adam Vukusic A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
5 Finn Vukusic A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
6 Lucas Hansen A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
7 Max Beckner A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
8 Simon Bakker A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
9 Eric Moore A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
10 Cameron Carelse A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
11 Finn Rodwell A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
12 Ian VanBergeyk A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
13 Christian Henrie A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
14 Bretton Lawless A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
15 Jacob Hepburn A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
16 Jonathan Breugem A1 6 & Under Male 9:10:00.0
26 Alexandra Luxmoore A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
27 Kaelin Urness A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
28 Devyn Hughes A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
29 Isabelle Wilkie A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
30 Madeleine Wilkie A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
31 Julianne Moore A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
32 Emily Carelse A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
33 Katie Thielman A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
34 Ava Lamerton A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
35 Julia VanBuskirk A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
36 Alice Chubey A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
37 Sara Chubey A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
38 Clementine Clark A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
39 Maja Weisinger A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
40 Monika Weisinger A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
41 Tessa Elliott A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
42 Samantha Vukadinovic A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
43 Hilary Vukadinovic A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
44 Ayanna Dawkins A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
45 Anna Biernacki A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
46 Teslyn Bates A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
47 Talia Brown A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
48 Alexandra Peterson A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0
49 Samantha Peterson A1 6 & Under Female 9:10:00.0

Jackrabbit 6K 6 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
23 Franklin Ayotte A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
24 Nicholas Lourens A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
25 Nina McKee A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
51 Fraser Paiement A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
52 Nelson Luxmoore A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
53 Jake Bartels A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
54 Trond May A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
55 Stephen Moore A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
56 Ben VanBergeyk A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
57 Calvin Hepburn A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
58 Isaac Turgeon-O'Brien A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
59 Carter Fortney A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
60 Colin VanBuskirk A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
61 Ryan Henrie A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
62 Austin James Hanna A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
63 Kellen Viznaugh A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
64 Seth van Varseveld A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
65 Jonas Decker A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
66 Gavin Limber A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
67 Connor McKee A2  7-9  Male 9:10:00.0
68 Molly Fogarty A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
69 Mia Nevin A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
70 Claire Nevin A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
71 Jorane  Dawkins A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
72 Jessica Grages A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
73 Jessie Ellerbeck-Hanna A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
74 Lucy Elliott A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
75 Maya McDowell A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
76 Lina Fankhauser A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
77 Grace Decker A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
78 Chantel Jeffrey A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
79 Sophia van Varseveld A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
80 Maggie Beckner A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
81 Claire Engel A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
82 Natalie Wilkie A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
83 Holly Bartels A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
84 Julia Hart A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
85 Maggie Rodwell A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
86 Kate Milne A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
87 Lys Milne A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
88 Aria Izik-Dzurko A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
89 Leah Nash A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
90 Megan Hart A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
91 Rachel Bates A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
92 Keeya Corbett A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
93 Lillian Bakker A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
94 Hanneli Ladyman A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
95 Julia Brown A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
96 Claire VanBergeyk A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
97 Zoe Plummer A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
98 Clara Hardy A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
99 Olivia Webster A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
100 Elizabeth McDowell A2  7-9  Female 9:10:00.0
101 Simon Brittin A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
102 Mackenzie Mallett A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
103 Gavin Mason A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
104 Konrad van Varseveld A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
105 Dominik Wilkie A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
106 Phoenix Goldsmith A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
107 Clayton Thielman A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
108 Eric Embleton A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
109 Mark Carson A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
110 Alexander Corbett A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
111 Andrew Nash A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
112 Jaeden Izik-Dzurko A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
114 Nelson Kleer A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
115 James Hardy A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
116 Rowan McDonald A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
117 Aidan Hepburn A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
118 Fiogar Munro A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
119 Finn Plummer A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
120 Deverick Clingwall A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
121 Sunny Pickup A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
122 Torrey McKee A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
123 Rhys Evans A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
124 Kyona Bruns A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0
125 Jennifer Gullins A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
126 Alana Brittin A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
127 Tayla Koerber A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
128 Gina Cinelli A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
129 Shanley Reeves A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
130 Amy Engel A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
131 Wallis Thomson A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
132 Lindsay Whitehead A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
133 Arusha Bruns A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
134 Christina Littler A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
135 Jeanine Friesen A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
136 Claire Hall A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
137 Lucy Schick A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
138 Sydney Embleton A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
139 Melissa Thielman A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
140 Jessica Brown A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
141 Glynis Sim A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
142 Miya Kosowick A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
143 Rachel May A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
144 Rebecca McDonald A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
145 Hannah Bates A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
146 Eloise Ladyman A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
147 Amelia Petch A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
148 Olivia Weber-Concannon A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
149 Hannah Mehain A3  10-13 Female 9:10:00.0
150 Lyndsey Chesham A3  10-13 Male 9:10:00.0

Recreation 10K 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
151 Richard Brittin R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
152 Penny Page-Brittin R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
153 Roy Van Ryswyk R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
154 Glenn Ehlers R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
155 Brent Ehlers R10 17 & Under M&F 9:05:00.0
156 Lydia deGroot R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
157 Colleen Wall R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
158 Bronte Viznaugh R10 17 & Under M&F 9:05:00.0
159 Christina E. Marusiak R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
160 Sarah de Walle R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
161 Tom Holden R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
162 Tyler Lamarre R10 17 & Under M&F 9:05:00.0
163 Kristi Spence R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
164 Mary Hunter R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
165 Julie Schopp R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
166 Marianne VanBuskirk R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
167 Margaret Chrumka R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
168 Andy McQuilkin R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
169 Mary Preston R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
170 Cathy Evans R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
171 Jim Ellis R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
172 Brian Ayotte R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
173 Sharon Fabro R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
174 Carl Flatman R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
175 David Novak R10  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0

Recreation 18K 18 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
201 Anna Bentley R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
202 Art Herbert R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
203 Markku Nikmo R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
204 Leslie Stewart R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
205 Adrian Decker R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
206 Karen Willies R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
207 Leslie Tucker R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
208 Peggy Graham-Morel R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
209 Ingrid van Varseveld R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
210 Janelle Sakamoto R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
211 Carol Sakamoto R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
212 Allan Bahen R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
213 David Izik-Dzurko R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
214 Rob Nash R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
215 Judy Lloyd R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
216 Dave Kleer R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
217 Vikki  Austin R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
218 Jan Kehl R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
219 Maureen Defoe R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
220 Mary Masiel R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
221 Joyce Wessel R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
222 Andrew Ellis R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
223 Ken Whitehead R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
224 Linda Koch R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
225 Joan Fiala R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
226 Ben Parkin R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
227 Heather Cretelli R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
228 Duncan Moore R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
229 Bruce Petch R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
230 Mary Hamilton R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
231 Suzy Beckner R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
232 Lance Carroll R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
233 Dirk Breugem R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
234 Frances Vyse R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
235 Marianne Nikmo R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
236 Min Rayson R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
237 David Askew R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
238 Daniela Bruns R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
239 Erica Baker R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
240 John Davina R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
241 Richard Sim R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
242 Kyle Wilkinson R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
244 Lisa Scharf R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
245 Lynn Forsyth R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
246 Eleanor Marshall R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
247 Peter Francis R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
248 Johan D. Cappelen R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
249 Michael Scharf R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
250 Paul Buxton-Carr R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
251 Robert Evans R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
252 Mona Hardy R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
253 Al  Hardy R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
254 Jim Beckner R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
255 Sigve Finnoey R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
256 Kira Limber R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
257 Donna Flatman R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
258 Daphne Brown R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
259 John Parton R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
260 Michael Shaver R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
261 Janet Fletcher R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
262 Allison Citynski R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
263 Ron Citynski R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
264 Trish Macleod R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
265 Harald Riffel R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
266 Rita Buchwitz R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
333 Megan  Wolfe R18  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0

Recreration 30K 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
277 Jim McLellan R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
278 Hugh Hamilton R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
279 Ruth Chambers R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
280 Lana  Schuster R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
281 Susan Cawsey R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
282 Peter Gumplinger R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
283 Colin Gray R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
284 Tina Letham R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
285 Pat Hutchins R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
286 Doug Geller R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
287 Ken Bakker R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
288 Chris Letham R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
289 Jeanetta Zorn R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
290 George Zorn R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
291 Charles Hamfeldt R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
292 Beth Savage R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
293 Alison  Howatt R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
294 Jeff Orchard R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
295 Megan Brooke R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
296 Louise Bruns R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
297 Hermann Bruns R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
298 Louis-Marc Simard R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
299 John Henry R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
300 Margaret Kitchen R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
301 Sherry Sandilands R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
302 Barb Hetherington R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
303 Alois Schonenberger R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
304 Susan Chartrand R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
305 Geza Baranyi R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
306 Janice McQuilkin R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
307 Kari Wilkinson R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
308 Siegfried Wargenau R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
309 Ross McDonald R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
310 Sherryl Yeager R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
311 Dominique  Barabe R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
312 Patrick Shea R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
313 Maureen McTavish R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
314 Barb McKinnon R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
315 Murray Farbridge R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
316 Laura Hepburn R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
317 Reg Fogarty R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
318 Kristin Maddox-Brown R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
319 James Peterson R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
320 Cheryl Ogloff R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
321 Laureen Dusik R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
322 Bert Mueller R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
323 Vivian Morris R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
324 Debbie Chadwick R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
325 Ian Chadwick R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
326 Marie Peterson R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
327 Judy Murray R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
328 Julia McDonnell R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
329 Karen Nakagawa R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
330 Jeremy Ayotte R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
331 Pat Danforth R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0
332 Ruth Brighouse R30  Adult M&F 9:05:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4