2ieme tranche Circuit JH Lamontage |
||
Date: Jan 22, 2011 | Location: Les sentiers du moulin Host Club: Club Subway Du Moulin |
|
|
Atome Garcon 1 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
1 | Phillippe Bégin | AG2 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:00:00.0 |
2 | Joseph Perreault | AG1 | La Balade | S | 10:00:00.0 |
3 | Andrew Holton | AG1 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:00:30.0 |
4 | Jérome Lafrenière | AG1 | La Balade | S | 10:00:30.0 |
5 | Félix-Olivier Moreau | AG3 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:01:00.0 |
6 | Hugo Vermette | AG3 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:01:00.0 |
7 | Édward Laforte | AG3 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:01:30.0 |
8 | Rémi Boilard | AG1 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:01:30.0 |
9 | Nicolas Laflamme | AG1 | La Balade | S | 10:02:00.0 |
10 | Marc-Antoine Berthiaume | AG3 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:02:00.0 |
11 | Justin Genest | AG2 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:02:30.0 |
12 | Aimé Perreault | AG2 | La Balade | S | 10:02:30.0 |
13 | Liam Handfield | AG1 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:03:00.0 |
14 | Charles-Olivier Lachance | AG1 | La Balade | S | 10:03:00.0 |
Atome Fille 1 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
15 | Anais Lefebvre | AF3 | La Balade | S | 10:03:30.0 |
16 | Marie Audet | AF3 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:03:30.0 |
17 | Cloé Perreault | AF3 | Nordski | 10:04:00.0 | |
18 | Sophie Audet | AF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:04:00.0 |
19 | Fannie Blais | AF3 | La Balade | N | 10:04:30.0 |
20 | Claudine Laliberté | AF3 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:04:30.0 |
21 | Emmanuel Simard | AF3 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:05:00.0 |
286 | Maya Fortin | AF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:05:00.0 |
Pee Wee Garcon 1 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
22 | Frédéric Duclos | PG1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:05:30.0 |
23 | Julien Ouellet | PG3 | La Balade | N | 10:05:30.0 |
24 | Ludovick De Repentigny | PG2 | Club Subway Dumoulin | N | 10:06:00.0 |
25 | Antoine Laforte | PG3 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:06:00.0 |
26 | Charles-Antoine Forest Leblanc | PG2 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:06:30.0 |
27 | Vincent Landry | PG3 | La Balade | S | 10:06:30.0 |
28 | Nicolas Harvey | PG1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:07:00.0 |
29 | Jérémie Paquin | PG1 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:07:00.0 |
30 | Zacharie Bouchard | PG4 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:07:30.0 |
31 | Filip Mainville | PG2 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:07:30.0 |
32 | Jérémie Bouchard | PG2 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:08:00.0 |
33 | Vincent Poitras | PG3 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:08:00.0 |
34 | Félix Harvey | PG1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:08:30.0 |
35 | Antoine Leblanc | PG2 | La Balade | S | 10:08:30.0 |
36 | Alexandre Boily | PG2 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:09:00.0 |
37 | Thomas Grenier | PG3 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:09:00.0 |
38 | Jérémie Giguère | PG1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:09:30.0 |
39 | Mathiew Holton | PG1 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:09:30.0 |
41 | Émile Chamard | PG3 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:10:00.0 |
42 | Victor Lepage | PG3 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:10:00.0 |
43 | Charles Duhaime | PG2 | La Balade | S | 10:10:30.0 |
44 | Charles Grenier | PG1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:10:30.0 |
45 | Antoine Lemire | PG2 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:11:00.0 |
46 | Jérémie Martel | PG1 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:11:00.0 |
47 | Frédéric Berthiaume | PG3 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:11:30.0 |
48 | Loic Rochefort | PG2 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:11:30.0 |
49 | Philippe Lafrenière | PG1 | La Balade | S | 10:12:00.0 |
50 | Ludovic Pelletier | PG1 | L'étincelle Sainte-Marguerite | 10:12:00.0 | |
85 | Raphaël Giguère | PG4 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:12:30.0 |
Pee Wee Fille 1 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
51 | Julia Ahern | PF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:13:00.0 |
52 | Clara Genest | PF2 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:13:00.0 |
53 | Alice Tremblay | PF2 | La Balade | S | 10:13:30.0 |
54 | Camille Boucher-Bégin | PF3 | La Balade | S | 10:13:30.0 |
55 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | PF1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:14:00.0 |
56 | Marie-Ève Gallant | PF2 | La Balade | S | 10:14:00.0 |
57 | Gaele Allard | PF3 | La Balade | S | 10:14:30.0 |
58 | Leya Masson | PF3 | La Balade | S | 10:14:30.0 |
59 | Alicya Boucher | PF2 | La Balade | S | 10:15:00.0 |
60 | Chloé Landry | PF1 | La Balade | S | 10:15:00.0 |
61 | Stéphanie Bégin-Dion | PF1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:15:30.0 |
62 | Ève-Marie Côté | PF3 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:15:30.0 |
63 | Simone Boilard | PF2 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:16:00.0 |
64 | Mathilde Proulx | PF2 | La Balade | N | 10:16:00.0 |
65 | Roxanne Vermette | PF2 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:16:30.0 |
66 | Mahée Brochu | PF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:16:30.0 |
67 | Kassandra Perreault | PF3 | Nordski | 10:17:00.0 | |
68 | Flora Handfield | PF3 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:17:00.0 |
69 | Élizabeth Nadeau | PF3 | Nordski | 10:17:30.0 | |
70 | Anne-Catherine Blais | PF2 | La Balade | N | 10:17:30.0 |
71 | Maude Cormier | PF2 | Club Nordique MSA | S | 10:18:00.0 |
72 | Justine Faucher-Robert | PF2 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:18:00.0 |
73 | Frédérique Lavoie | PF1 | La Balade | S | 10:18:30.0 |
74 | Karina-Maude St-Cyr | PF3 | 10:18:30.0 | ||
75 | Audrey Duclos | PF3 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:19:00.0 |
Midget Garcon 3.75 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
40 | Bastien Cyr | MG1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:24:30.0 |
76 | Antoine Blais | MG1 | La Balade | S | 10:24:30.0 |
77 | Francis Perreault | MG2 | Nordski | 10:25:00.0 | |
78 | Thomas Demers | MG1 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:25:00.0 |
79 | William Gourgues | MG1 | La Balade | S | 10:25:30.0 |
80 | Xavier Parent | MG1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:25:30.0 |
81 | Mathieu Comeau | MG1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:26:00.0 |
82 | Dominic Gallant | MG1 | La Balade | S | 10:26:00.0 |
86 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | MG1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:26:30.0 |
87 | Tristan St-Jean-Gamache | MG2 | La Balade | N | 10:26:30.0 |
88 | Benoit Laliberté | MG1 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:27:00.0 |
89 | Philippe Boucher | MG1 | La Balade | S | 10:27:00.0 |
90 | Félix Longpré | MG1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:27:30.0 |
91 | Raphaël Samson | MG1 | La Balade | S | 10:27:30.0 |
Midget Fille 3.75 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
92 | Annie-Pier Brunelle | MF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:30:00.0 |
93 | Véronique Deblois | MF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:30:00.0 |
94 | Sophie Mathieu-Trottier | MF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:30:30.0 |
95 | Marie-Maxime Pérusse | MF2 | La Balade | S | 10:30:30.0 |
96 | Justine Martel | MF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:31:00.0 |
97 | Marilou Boilard | MF1 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:31:00.0 |
98 | Annabelle Nadeau | MF2 | Nordski | 10:31:30.0 | |
99 | Julie Mathieu-Trottier | MF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:31:30.0 |
100 | Marie-Philippe Paquet | MF1 | La Balade | S | 10:32:00.0 |
101 | Élizabeth Petitclerc | MF1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:32:00.0 |
102 | Héléna Holton | MF1 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:32:30.0 |
103 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | MF1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:32:30.0 |
104 | Émilie Goulet | MF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:33:00.0 |
105 | Sarah Harvey | MF2 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:33:00.0 |
106 | Félicia Laliberté | MF2 | 10:33:30.0 | ||
107 | Gabrielle Lemire | MF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:33:30.0 |
108 | Florence Cormier | MF1 | Club Nordique MSA | S | 10:34:00.0 |
109 | Rachel Marcotte | MF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:34:00.0 |
110 | Virginie Provencher | MF2 | La Balade | S | 10:34:30.0 |
111 | Clémence Pelletier | MF1 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:34:30.0 |
112 | Marianne Scherrer | MF1 | La Balade | S | 10:35:00.0 |
Juvénile Garcon 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
83 | Charles Faucher-Robert | JVM1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:40:30.0 |
84 | Félix Belhumeur | JVM1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:40:30.0 |
113 | Vincent Comeau | JVM1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:41:00.0 |
114 | Gabriel Bisson | JVM1 | La Balade | S | 10:41:00.0 |
115 | Frederic Samson | JVM1 | La Balade | S | 10:41:30.0 |
116 | Olivier Hamel | JVM1 | La Balade | S | 10:41:30.0 |
117 | Édouard Reed-Métayer | JVM1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:42:00.0 |
118 | William Clothier | JVM1 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:42:00.0 |
119 | Maxime Raymond | JVM1 | La Balade | S | 10:42:30.0 |
120 | François Noël | JVM1 | La Balade | S | 10:42:30.0 |
121 | Lukas Winter | JVM1 | Nordski | 10:43:00.0 | |
122 | Charles-Antoine Giguère | JVM1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:43:00.0 |
123 | Jean-Simon D'Anjou | JVM1 | La Balade | S | 10:43:30.0 |
124 | Jérôme Boudreau | JVM1 | La Balade | S | 10:43:30.0 |
125 | Alexis Dumas | JVM1 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:44:00.0 |
126 | Pierre-Alexandre Vézina | JVM1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:44:00.0 |
Juvénile Fille 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
127 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | JVF1 | La Balade | S | 10:44:30.0 |
128 | Éloïse Morin | JVF1 | La Balade | S | 10:44:30.0 |
129 | Marianne Gaumond | JVF2 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:45:00.0 |
130 | Marie-Pier Lamontagne | JVF2 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:45:00.0 |
131 | Marie Corriveau | JVF1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:45:30.0 |
132 | Ariane Cyr | JVF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:45:30.0 |
133 | Sarah-Jane Couture | JVF1 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:46:00.0 |
134 | Claudia Côté-Laroche | JVF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:46:00.0 | |
135 | Emie Jacques-Beaudoin | JVF2 | La Balade | S | 10:46:30.0 |
136 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | JVF1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:46:30.0 |
137 | Anastasia Semikhnenko | JVF2 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:47:00.0 |
138 | Paméla Fortin | JVF1 | Nordski | 10:47:00.0 | |
139 | Josiane Mottard | JVF1 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:47:30.0 |
140 | Anne-Marie Comeau | JVF1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:47:30.0 |
141 | Laurie Turcotte | JVF1 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:48:00.0 |
142 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | JVF2 | La Balade | S | 10:48:00.0 |
143 | Rosalie Vézina | JVF2 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:48:30.0 |
144 | Alexandra Bernier | JVF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:48:30.0 |
145 | Sophie Nadeau | JVF2 | Nordski | 10:49:00.0 | |
146 | Sabrina Chrétien | JVF1 | La Balade | S | 10:49:00.0 |
147 | Gayle Brisson | JVF2 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:49:30.0 |
283 | Andréane Lanthier-Nadeau | JVF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:49:30.0 |
Junior B Garcon 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
148 | Simon Deblois | JBM1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:52:00.0 |
149 | Jérémie Bonneau | JBM2 | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 10:52:00.0 |
150 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | JBM1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:52:30.0 |
151 | Vincent Belhumeur | JBM1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:52:30.0 |
152 | Phillippe Henry | JBM1 | La Balade | S | 10:53:00.0 |
153 | Christophe Perron | JBM2 | La Balade | S | 10:53:00.0 |
Junior B Fille 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
154 | Alexia Rancourt | JBF2 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:53:30.0 |
155 | Camille Côté-Laroche | JBF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:53:30.0 | |
156 | Laurence Harvey | JBF2 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:54:00.0 |
157 | Camille Paquette | JBF1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:54:00.0 |
158 | Maude Tremblay | JBF2 | La Balade | S | 10:54:30.0 |
159 | Sophie Dallaire | JBF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:54:30.0 |
160 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | JBF2 | La Balade | S | 10:55:00.0 |
161 | Alexe Tremblay | JBF1 | La Balade | S | 10:55:00.0 |
162 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | JBF1 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:55:30.0 |
163 | Gabrielle Lemire | JBF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:55:30.0 |
164 | Marilie Samson | JBF2 | La Balade | S | 10:56:00.0 |
165 | Justine Chartrand | JBF2 | Club Nordique MSA | N | 10:56:00.0 |
Junior A Homme 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
166 | Frédéric Bouchard | JAM2 | Nordski | 10:58:30.0 | |
167 | Charles Ouellet | JAM1 | La Balade | S | 10:58:30.0 |
168 | Gabriel Deschênes | JAM2 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 10:59:00.0 |
169 | Alexandre Fournier | JAM1 | Hus-Ski | N | 10:59:00.0 |
170 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | JAM2 | La Balade | N | 10:59:30.0 |
171 | Benjamin Perron | JAM1 | La Balade | S | 10:59:30.0 |
Junior A Femme 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
172 | Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud | JAF1 | La Balade | S | 11:00:00.0 |
173 | Laurence Voyer | JAF1 | Nordski | 11:00:00.0 | |
174 | Jade Cyr | JAF2 | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:00:30.0 |
Senior H 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
175 | Étienne Robichaud | Senior H | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:01:00.0 |
176 | Rémi Bouchard | Senior H | Nordski | 11:01:00.0 | |
177 | Vincent Poisson-Gagnon | Senior U23 H | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:01:30.0 |
178 | Kévin Tremblay | Senior H | 11:01:30.0 | ||
179 | Claude Dalcourt | Senior H | 11:02:00.0 | ||
180 | Vincent Ruel | Senior H | Rouge et Or Université Laval | 11:02:00.0 | |
181 | Frédéric Brochu | Senior H | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:02:30.0 |
182 | David Breton-St-Jean | Senior H | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:02:30.0 |
Maître H1 31-40 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
183 | Pascal Desjardins | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:03:00.0 |
184 | Frédéric Bégin | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:03:00.0 | |
185 | Gabriel Babin | Maitre Vie Sportive | 11:03:30.0 | |
186 | Simon Roy | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:03:30.0 |
187 | Govinda St-Pierre | La Vie Sportive | 11:27:00.0 | |
188 | Donald Farley | 11:04:00.0 | ||
189 | Jacques Bigaouette | Hus-Ski | N | 11:04:00.0 |
190 | Marc-André Perreault | 11:04:30.0 | ||
191 | Mario Côté | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:04:30.0 | |
192 | Martin Portelance | 11:05:00.0 | ||
193 | Louis St-Laurent | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:05:00.0 |
194 | Sylvain Tremblay | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:05:30.0 |
195 | Daniel Lafrenière | 11:05:30.0 | ||
196 | Bruce Macneil | 11:06:00.0 | ||
197 | Frédérick Pouliot | La Balade | S | 11:06:00.0 |
198 | François Piuuze | 11:06:30.0 |
Maître H2 41-50 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
199 | Vincent Bonneau | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:07:00.0 |
200 | Fabien Claveau | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:07:00.0 |
201 | Gilbert Bissonnette | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:07:30.0 |
202 | Marcel David | 11:07:30.0 | ||
203 | Louis-Emmanuel Jamet | Hus-Ski | 11:08:00.0 | |
204 | René Goulet | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:08:00.0 |
205 | Marc Perron | La Balade | S | 11:08:30.0 |
206 | Michel Labrie | 11:08:30.0 | ||
207 | Patrick Blais | La Balade | S | 11:09:00.0 |
208 | Jean-François Magnan | Hus-Ski | N | 11:09:00.0 |
209 | Luc Samson | La Balade | S | 11:09:30.0 |
210 | Bruno Bégin | La Balade | S | 11:09:30.0 |
211 | Maxime Babin | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:10:00.0 |
212 | Michel LeBlanc | 11:10:00.0 | ||
213 | Paul Berthiaume | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:10:30.0 |
214 | Dave Brisson | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:10:30.0 |
215 | Guy Métayer | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:11:00.0 |
216 | Nicolas Roy | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:11:00.0 |
217 | Stefan Desfossés | 11:11:30.0 | ||
218 | Marc Belhumeur | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:11:30.0 |
219 | Claude Gauvin | La Balade | S | 11:12:00.0 |
220 | Pierre-Yves Martel | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:12:00.0 |
221 | Richard Turcotte | 11:12:30.0 | ||
222 | Claude De Repentigny | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:12:30.0 |
223 | Yvan Boilard | Hus-Ski | 11:13:00.0 | |
224 | Robert Bédard | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:13:00.0 |
225 | Martin Guay | Hus-Ski | 11:13:30.0 | |
226 | Nelson Allard | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:13:30.0 |
227 | Stéphane Croft | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:14:00.0 |
228 | Marc Couture | 11:14:00.0 | ||
229 | Sylvain Poitras | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:14:30.0 |
230 | Bruno Pedneault | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:14:30.0 |
231 | David Paré | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:15:00.0 |
232 | Sylvain Simard | La Balade | S | 11:15:00.0 |
233 | Alain Trottier | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:15:30.0 |
Maître H3 51-60 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
234 | Gaetan Beaulieu | N | 11:16:00.0 | |
235 | Gilles Tardif | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:16:00.0 |
236 | Jean Lacombe | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:16:30.0 |
237 | Denis Bouchard | Nordski | 11:16:30.0 | |
238 | Daniel Talbot | 11:17:00.0 | ||
239 | Mario Brochu | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:17:00.0 |
240 | Sylvain Gagné | Club Castor-Kanik | S | 11:17:30.0 |
241 | Yvon Breton | 11:17:30.0 | ||
242 | André Gauvin | Club Subway du Moulin | S | 11:18:00.0 |
243 | Rock Ouimet | AMSF | 11:18:00.0 | |
244 | Pierre Harvey | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:18:30.0 |
246 | Steven Martin | 11:18:30.0 |
Maître H4 61-70 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
245 | Normand Mireault | La Vie Sportive | 11:19:00.0 | |
247 | Paul Junique | 11:19:00.0 | ||
248 | Jean-Yves Babin | 11:19:30.0 | ||
284 | Bernard Carré | 11:19:30.0 | ||
287 | Jean Dufresne | 11:20:00.0 |
Senior F 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Division | Start Time |
249 | Catherine Deschênes | Senior F | 11:24:30.0 | ||
250 | Andrée-Anne Mercier | Senior F | 11:24:30.0 | ||
251 | Renée Hamel | Senior F | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:25:00.0 |
252 | Annie Boisvert | Senior U23 F | Club Nordique MSA | N | 11:25:00.0 |
253 | Julie Thérrien | Senior F | 11:25:30.0 | ||
254 | Claudia Chauvette | Senior U23 F | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:25:30.0 | |
255 | Mireille Perron | Senior F | Hus-Ski | N | 11:26:00.0 |
256 | Anne-Julie Asselin | Senior U23 F | Hus-Ski | N | 11:26:00.0 |
257 | Ariane Brouillette | Senior U23 F | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:26:30.0 |
258 | Carole Prévost | Senior F | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:26:30.0 |
Maître F1 31-40 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
259 | Dominique Laforte | Hus-Ski | N | 11:27:00.0 |
260 | Kathleen Laroche | Hus-Ski | 11:27:30.0 | |
261 | Hélène Quimper | Club Castor-Kanik | S | 11:27:30.0 |
262 | Edith Laflamme | Team Fischer | 11:28:00.0 | |
263 | Camilla Josey | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:28:00.0 |
264 | Isabelle Beaulieu | Club Castor-Kanik | 11:28:30.0 | |
265 | Nathalie Roy | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:28:30.0 |
285 | Valéry Levert | 11:29:00.0 |
Maître F2 41-50 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
266 | Céline Caron | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:29:30.0 |
267 | France Bourassa | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:29:30.0 |
268 | Carole Roth | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:30:00.0 |
269 | Anne Labbé | 11:30:00.0 | ||
270 | Sabrina Gamache | Hus-Ski | 11:30:30.0 | |
271 | Martine Lacasse | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:30:30.0 |
272 | Claudette Collin | La Balade | S | 11:31:00.0 |
273 | Linda Jacques | La Balade | S | 11:31:00.0 |
274 | Elisabeth Tessier | La Balade | S | 11:31:30.0 |
275 | Lyne Olivier | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:31:30.0 |
276 | Josée Lavoie | Club Subway du Moulin | N | 11:32:00.0 |
277 | Anne Poisson | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:32:00.0 |
278 | Élisabeth Poulin | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:32:30.0 |
279 | Chantal Bénard | Hus-Ski | N | 11:32:30.0 |
Maître F3 51-60 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
280 | Hélène D'Avignon | AMSF | 11:33:00.0 | |
281 | Ginette Savard | Hus-Ski | N | 11:33:00.0 |
282 | Julie Samson | Club Castor-Kanik | N | 11:33:30.0 |
Maître F4 61-70 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
Maître F5 71 et plus 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
Maître H5 71 et plus 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
Participation H 3.75 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |
Participation F 3.75 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Division | Start Time |