Championnat NorAm Haywood-Orford - prologue | Zone4.ca



Championnat NorAm Haywood-Orford - prologue

Date: Jan 28, 2011
StartList
Location: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Janet Gates 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Ass technical delegate  Francine Laforce-Bisson 
Obs. Time: 11:00
Wind Vel:  negligible Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -1C Snow Temp:
Weather: cloudy & light  Snow Cond: packed powder

Open femme 2.5 km. Classic  prologue  
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
1 Meagan Toussaint 1987 Senior élite femme Maine Winter Sports Center   14:00:30.0
2 Maude Tremblay 1993 JF 1 1992 Skibec Nordique   14:01:00.0
3 Sophie Tessier 1994 JF 1 1992 Mouski   14:01:30.0
4 Marie-Louise Roy 1994 JF 1 1992 Mouski Mouski Nordique 14:02:00.0
5 Justine Chartrand 1993 JF 1 1992 Club Nordique MSA   14:02:30.0
6 Katie McMahon 1990 U23 femme XC Ottawa XCOttawa 14:03:00.0
7 Mireille Dumont 1991 JF 2 1991 Skinouk   14:03:30.0
8 Camille Côté-Laroche 1994 JF 1 1992 Club Nordique MSA Club Nordique  M.S.A 14:04:00.0
9 Vesta Mather 1986 Senior élite femme XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 14:04:30.0
10 Valérie Gagné 1992 JF 1 1992 Nakkertok   14:05:00.0
11 Marie-Eve Bilodeau-Corriveau 1990 U23 femme Rouge et Or    14:05:30.0
12 Rosalie Vézina 1995 JF 1 1992 Club Nordique MSA   14:06:00.0
13 Ariane Carrier 1989 U23 femme Le Norvégien Rouge et Or 14:06:30.0
14 Kirstin Besemann 1992 JF 1 1992 Nakkertok   14:07:00.0
15 Alexia Rancourt 1993 JF 1 1992 Club Nordique MSA   14:07:30.0
16 Elise Caron 1990 U23 femme Rouge et Or Université Laval 14:08:00.0
17 Bronwyn Allan 1992 JF 1 1992 Nakkertok Alberta Ski Team 14:08:30.0
18 Noémi Bérubé 1992 JF 1 1992 Nakkertok Équipe du Québec 14:09:00.0
19 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Senior élite femme Club Nordique MSA Équipe Nationale du Brésil 14:09:30.0
20 Myriam Paquette 1990 U23 femme Rouge et Or Université Laval  14:10:00.0
21 Caroline Drolet 1990 U23 femme Club Nordique MSA Équipe du Québec 14:10:30.0
22 Sofia Attali 1991 JF 2 1991 Nakkertok   14:11:00.0
23 Brandy Stewart 1977 Senior élite femme Ind.   14:11:30.0
24 Chelsea Little 1987 Senior élite femme Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club Craftsbury Green Racing Project 14:12:00.0
25 Camille Pepin 1992 JF 1 1992 Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 14:12:30.0
26 Sheila Kealey 1964 Senior élite femme XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 14:13:00.0
27 Michelle Workun-Hill 1992 JF 1 1992 Nakkertok Quebec 14:13:30.0
28 Stéphanie Drolet 1990 U23 femme Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 14:14:00.0
29 Alana Thomas 1988 U23 femme Nakkertok   14:14:30.0
30 Megan McTavish 1977 Senior élite femme XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 14:15:00.0
31 Catherine Auclair 1989 U23 femme Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 14:15:30.0
32 Brittany Webster 1987 Senior élite femme Highlands Trailblazers NST 14:16:00.0
33 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 Senior élite femme Burke Mountain Academy US Ski Team 14:16:30.0

Open homme 4 km. Classic  prologue  
Bib Name DOB SubCategory Club Team Start Time
101 Alex Schulz 1990 U23 homme Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club   14:20:00.0
102 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière 1991 JH 2 1991 Mouski   14:20:30.0
103 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre 1994 JH 1 1992 Mouski   14:21:00.0
104 Paul Junique 1948 Senior élite homme Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:21:30.0
105 Simon Bouchard-Robert 1986 Senior élite homme Orford 3 Université de sherbrooke 14:22:00.0
106 Mathieu Maltais 1986 Senior élite homme Orford 3 Université de Sherbrooke 14:22:30.0
107 Toby Messier 1994 JH 1 1992 Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:23:00.0
108 Charles  EST Donahue 1993 JH 1 1992 Orford 3   14:23:30.0
109 Philippe Caron 1993 JH 1 1992 Skinouk Skinouk 14:24:00.0
110 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 JH 1 1992 Skinouk   14:24:30.0
111 Félix  Guay-Vachon 1992 JH 1 1992 Mouski   14:25:00.0
112 Daniel Moore 1992 JH 1 1992 Skinouk   14:25:30.0
113  Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 JH 1 1992 Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:26:00.0
114 Vincent Pilotto 1985 Senior élite homme Orford 3 Université de Sherbrooke 14:26:30.0
115 Christophe Perron 1993 JH 1 1992 Skibec Nordique   14:27:00.0
116 Hubert Darchen 1993 JH 1 1992 ARSNM - Skinergie de la Mauricie   14:27:30.0
117 Philippe Côté 1992 JH 1 1992 Mouski   14:28:00.0
118 Conor Thompson 1994 JH 1 1992 Montériski Monteriski 14:28:30.0
119 Colin  EST Christophe 1994 JH 1 1992 Orford 3   14:29:00.0
120 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 JH 1 1992 Skibec Nordique   14:29:30.0
121 Hughes Bergeron 1994 JH 1 1992 Orford 3   14:30:00.0
122 Alexis Morin 1993 JH 1 1992 Skibec Nordique   14:30:30.0
123 Julien Lamoureux 1994 JH 1 1992 Montériski   14:31:00.0
124 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 JH 2 1991 Mauriski Mauriski 14:31:30.0
125 Hugo Fontaine 1992 JH 1 1992 Orford 3   14:32:00.0
126 Timothé Plante 1992 JH 1 1992 Montériski Montériski 14:32:30.0
127 Alexis Lepage 1994 JH 1 1992 Skinouk   14:33:00.0
128 Chris McMahon 1992 JH 1 1992 Skinouk xczonetv 14:33:30.0
129 Robin Caille 1988 U23 homme Rouge et Or Université Laval 14:34:00.0
130 Austin Ross 1986 Senior élite homme Maine Winter Sports Center   14:34:30.0
131 Nansen Weber 1991 JH 2 1991 Nakkertok Nakkertok  14:35:00.0
132 James Coulton 1987 Senior élite homme Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:35:30.0
133 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 1991 JH 2 1991 Nakkertok   14:36:00.0
134 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe 1990 U23 homme Défi T.M.   14:36:30.0
135 Simon Lapointe 1993 JH 2 1991 Skinouk   14:37:00.0
136 Riel Allain 1992 JH 1 1992 Nakkertok équipe du Québec 14:37:30.0
137 Yannick Lapierre 1992 JH 1 1992 Fondeurs-Laurentides burke mountain academy 14:38:00.0
138 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 JH 1 1992 Nakkertok none 14:38:30.0
139 Vincent Roseberry 1991 JH 2 1991 Skibec Nordique Rouge et Or 14:39:00.0
140 Sébastien Townsend 1992 JH 1 1992 Nakkertok nakkertok 14:39:30.0
141 Michael Lessard 1987 Senior élite homme Maine Winter Sports Center   14:40:00.0
142 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier 1992 JH 1 1992 Nakkertok   14:40:30.0
143 Xavier Bouchard 1991 JH 2 1991 Nakkertok équipe du Québec 14:41:00.0
144 Alexis Turgeon 1993 JH 2 1991 Skinouk équipe du Québec 14:41:30.0
145 Mathieu Fortin 1990 U23 homme Rouge et Or Équipe du Québec 14:42:00.0
146 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 JH 1 1992 Whitehorse Cross Country CNEPH 14:42:30.0
147 Oliver Burruss 1986 Senior élite homme Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club Craftsbury Green Racing Project 14:43:00.0
148 Fred Bailey 1985 Senior élite homme Maine Winter Sports Center MWSC 14:43:30.0
149 Matt Briggs 1987 Senior élite homme Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club Craftsbury Green Racing Project 14:44:00.0
150 Raphaël Couturier 1993 JH 2 1991 Skibec Nordique CNEPH 14:44:30.0
151 Aidan Lennie 1989 U23 homme Nakkertok   14:45:00.0
152 Steffan Lloyd 1990 U23 homme Nakkertok Quebec Team 14:45:30.0
153 Andrew Stewart-Jones 1990 U23 homme Nakkertok CNEPH 14:46:00.0
154 Karl Saidla 1977 Senior élite homme XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 14:46:30.0
155 Tim Reynolds 1986 Senior élite homme Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club Craftsbury Green Racing Project 14:47:00.0
156 Pate Neumann 1987 Senior élite homme Canmore Nordic AWCA 14:47:30.0
157 David Greer 1989 U23 homme Whitehorse Cross Country CNEPH 14:48:00.0
158 Stefan Kuhn 1979 Senior élite homme Canmore Nordic NST 14:48:30.0
159 Drew  Goldsack 1981 Senior élite homme Rocky Mtn. Racers NST 14:49:00.0
160 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Senior élite homme Whitehorse Cross Country AWCA 14:49:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4