Bib |
Name |
CCCLicence |
Seed |
Club/Team |
Start Time |
251 |
Karl Zimmerman |
|
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
0:00:30.0 |
252 |
Sean Tenbergen |
21564 |
|
Georgian Bay Nordic |
0:01:00.0 |
253 |
Kamran Mirshahi |
23601 |
|
Mono Nordic Club |
0:01:30.0 |
254 |
Philip Marshall |
21577 |
|
Nakkertok Nordic |
0:02:00.0 |
255 |
Ryley Hilker |
23001 |
|
Kawartha Nordic ski Club |
0:02:30.0 |
256 |
Philip Luckai |
22597 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
0:03:00.0 |
257 |
Brian Krug |
21422 |
|
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:03:30.0 |
258 |
Kieran Armstrong |
23729 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
0:04:00.0 |
259 |
Patrick Van Walraven |
21467 |
|
Nakkertok Nordic |
0:04:30.0 |
260 |
Robert Ragotte |
23010 |
|
Mono Nordic Club |
0:05:00.0 |
261 |
Christopher Jones |
22989 |
|
Georgian Nordic Ski & Canoe Club |
0:05:30.0 |
262 |
Evan Palmer-Charrette |
22598 |
|
Lappe Nordic Ski Club |
0:06:00.0 |
263 |
Cameron Raynor |
22607 |
|
Arrowhead Nordic Ski Club |
0:06:30.0 |
264 |
Lucas Shewen |
23000 |
|
Kawartha Nordic Ski Club |
0:07:00.0 |
265 |
Duncan McTaggart |
19685 |
|
Nakkertok Nordic |
0:07:30.0 |
266 |
Eli Heyden-Thomas |
19624 |
|
Georgian Bay Nordic |
0:08:00.0 |
267 |
Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan |
21479 |
|
Nakkertok Nordic |
0:08:30.0 |
268 |
Colin Pendziwol |
21469 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
0:09:00.0 |
269 |
Julian Freitag |
21586 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
0:09:30.0 |
270 |
Gavin Shields |
19224 |
|
Waterloo Region Nordic Sports Club |
0:10:00.0 |
271 |
Symon Stowe |
21466 |
|
Nakkertok Nordic |
0:10:30.0 |
272 |
Victor Hopper |
21412 |
|
Walden Cross Country Fitness Club |
0:11:00.0 |
273 |
Adam Birosh |
14611 |
|
North Bay Nordic Ski Club |
0:11:30.0 |
274 |
Ben Taylor |
21438 |
|
Nakkertok Nordic |
0:12:00.0 |
275 |
Ian Holstead |
19601 |
|
Nakkertok Nordic |
0:12:30.0 |
276 |
Scott Hill |
19642 |
|
Team Hardwood |
0:13:00.0 |
277 |
Jack Carlyle |
19782 |
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
0:13:30.0 |
278 |
Nicholas Monette |
19580 |
|
Team Hardwood |
0:14:00.0 |
Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
CCCLicence |
Seed |
Club/Team |
Start Time |
281 |
Neil Phipps |
Masters Male |
|
|
Walden Cross Country Fitness Club |
0:24:30.0 |
282 |
Erik Margison |
Junior Male |
|
|
Temiskaming Nordic |
0:25:00.0 |
283 |
Paul Inkila |
Masters Male |
|
|
Lappe Nordic Ski Club |
0:25:30.0 |
284 |
Sam Niemi |
Masters Male |
|
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
0:26:00.0 |
285 |
Ulf Kleppe |
Masters Male |
|
|
ONAWASU |
0:26:30.0 |
286 |
Michael Keating |
Masters Male |
|
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
0:27:00.0 |
287 |
Larry Tomie |
Masters Male |
|
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
0:27:30.0 |
288 |
Adam Kates |
Senior Male |
6082 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
0:28:00.0 |
289 |
Matt Underwood |
Junior Male |
24496 |
|
U OF Guelph Nordic Ski Team |
0:28:30.0 |
290 |
Bradley Coddington |
Senior Male |
25682 |
|
North Bay Nordic Ski Club |
0:29:00.0 |
291 |
Devan Fair |
Junior Male |
19594 |
|
Nakkertok Nordic |
0:29:30.0 |
292 |
Scott Hill |
Junior Male |
19552 |
|
North Bay Nordic Ski Club |
0:30:00.0 |
293 |
Matt Brown |
Junior Male |
21550 |
|
Mono Nordic Club |
0:30:30.0 |
294 |
Andrew Kendall |
Junior Male |
14381 |
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
0:31:00.0 |
295 |
Oliver Conway-White |
Junior Male |
19670 |
|
Waterloo Region Nordic Sports Club |
0:31:30.0 |
296 |
Werner Schwar |
Senior Male |
307 |
|
Lappe Nordic Ski Club |
0:32:00.0 |
297 |
Konrad Wiltmann |
Senior Male |
14138 |
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
0:32:30.0 |
298 |
Greg Kilroy |
Senior Male |
14386 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
0:33:00.0 |
299 |
Patrick Monette |
Junior Male |
14585 |
|
Team Hardwood |
0:33:30.0 |
300 |
James Taylor |
Junior Male |
19577 |
|
Nakkertok Nordic |
0:34:00.0 |
301 |
Evan Odell |
Junior Male |
14313 |
|
Team Hardwood |
0:34:30.0 |
Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
CCCLicence |
Seed |
Club/Team |
Start Time |
311 |
Dani Buckner |
Senior Female |
|
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
0:54:30.0 |
312 |
Sara Buckner |
Senior Female |
|
|
Queens U |
0:55:00.0 |
313 |
Erin Mallinger |
Senior Female |
|
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
0:55:30.0 |
314 |
Aura Margison |
Junior Female |
|
|
Temiskaming Nordic |
0:56:00.0 |
315 |
Katie Madden |
Junior Female |
25759 |
|
U OF Waterloo X-C Ski Team |
0:56:30.0 |
316 |
Emily Yungblut |
Junior Female |
24512 |
|
Highlands Trailblazers |
0:57:00.0 |
317 |
Hilary Mallinger |
Junior Female |
14443 |
|
U OF Toronto Varsity Blues Nordic s |
0:57:30.0 |
318 |
Lynsey Bialkowski |
Junior Female |
23603 |
|
North Bay Nordic Ski Club |
0:58:00.0 |
319 |
Lindsey Chapman |
Senior Female |
22995 |
|
U OF Guelph Nordic Ski Team |
0:58:30.0 |
320 |
Karyne Carriere |
Junior Female |
14314 |
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
0:59:00.0 |
321 |
Marlee Clement |
Junior Female |
14456 |
|
Walden Cross Country Fitness Club |
0:59:30.0 |
322 |
Erin Creasor |
Junior Female |
23634 |
|
Georgian Nordic Ski & Canoe Club |
1:00:00.0 |
323 |
Laura Hewitt |
Senior Female |
22620 |
|
U OF Guelph Nordic Ski Team |
1:00:30.0 |
324 |
Kyla Vanderzwet |
Senior Female |
19694 |
|
Georgian Bay Nordic |
1:01:00.0 |
325 |
Lindsay Anderson |
Junior Female |
24885 |
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
1:01:30.0 |
326 |
Candace Ball |
Senior Female |
18902 |
|
Highlands Trailblazers |
1:02:00.0 |
327 |
Daphne Haggarty |
Junior Female |
14363 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
1:02:30.0 |
328 |
Janel Sauder |
Senior Female |
19560 |
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
1:03:00.0 |
Bib |
Name |
CCCLicence |
Seed |
Club/Team |
Start Time |
331 |
Brandon Desrosiers |
|
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
1:13:30.0 |
332 |
Tim Tindall |
23766 |
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
1:14:00.0 |
333 |
Bill Bailey |
25717 |
|
Georgian Nordic Ski & Canoe Club |
1:14:30.0 |
334 |
Marek Bialkowski |
24520 |
|
Georgian Nordic Ski & Canoe Club |
1:15:00.0 |
335 |
Nathan Johnston |
25609 |
|
Walden Cross Country Fitness Club |
1:15:30.0 |
336 |
Kieran Jones |
26355 |
|
Team Hardwood |
1:16:00.0 |
337 |
David Hanson |
25785 |
|
Walden Cross Country Fitness Club |
1:16:30.0 |
338 |
Jack Bowness |
23639 |
|
North Bay Nordic Ski Club |
1:17:00.0 |
339 |
Brady Harkonen |
23621 |
|
Lappe Nordic Ski Club |
1:17:30.0 |
340 |
Samuel Greer |
25709 |
|
Highlands Trailblazers |
1:18:00.0 |
341 |
Thomas Gore |
25815 |
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
1:18:30.0 |
342 |
Julian Smith |
25614 |
|
Georgian Bay Nordic |
1:19:00.0 |
343 |
Sam Weichel |
23733 |
|
Georgian Bay Nordic |
1:19:30.0 |
344 |
Adam Jamieson |
25720 |
|
Team Hardwood |
1:20:00.0 |
345 |
Liam Ortiz |
25698 |
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
1:20:30.0 |
346 |
Aaron Birosh |
21415 |
|
North Bay Nordic Ski Club |
1:21:00.0 |
347 |
Colton Labine |
23761 |
|
PORCUPINE SKI RUNNERS |
1:21:30.0 |
348 |
Brady Irving |
23011 |
|
Arrowhead Nordic Ski Club |
1:22:00.0 |
349 |
Jordan McTaggart |
23730 |
|
Nakkertok Nordic |
1:22:30.0 |
350 |
Fergus Foster |
25591 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
1:23:00.0 |
351 |
David Ek |
23612 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
1:23:30.0 |
352 |
Colin Foley |
23746 |
|
Nakkertok Nordic |
1:24:00.0 |
353 |
Liam Patterson |
14612 |
|
North Bay Nordic Ski Club |
1:24:30.0 |
354 |
Angus Foster |
23596 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
1:25:00.0 |
Bib |
Name |
CCCLicence |
Seed |
Club/Team |
Start Time |
391 |
Michele Palkovits |
|
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
1:39:30.0 |
392 |
Hailey Balaz |
|
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
1:40:00.0 |
393 |
Kynyn Doughty |
26924 |
|
Highlands Trailblazers |
1:40:30.0 |
394 |
Phoebe Berkeley |
25584 |
|
Club Nakkertok Nordique (Québec) |
1:41:00.0 |
395 |
Katherine Denis |
25762 |
|
Temiskaming Nordic |
1:41:30.0 |
396 |
Whitney St.marseille |
25786 |
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
1:42:00.0 |
397 |
Erin Tomie |
23721 |
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
1:42:30.0 |
398 |
Shayna Herr |
25701 |
|
Georgian Nordic Ski & Canoe Club |
1:43:00.0 |
399 |
Sarah Hay |
25694 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
1:43:30.0 |
400 |
Nicole Dumonski |
23626 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
1:44:00.0 |
401 |
Marie-Claire Henry |
25704 |
|
Georgian Nordic Ski & Canoe Club |
1:44:30.0 |
402 |
Laura Inkila |
25805 |
|
Lappe Nordic Ski Club |
1:45:00.0 |
403 |
Logan Hong |
23715 |
|
Georgian Bay Nordic |
1:45:30.0 |
404 |
Michaela Lovold |
25733 |
|
Georgian Nordic Ski & Canoe Club |
1:46:00.0 |
405 |
Camille Hamm |
23768 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
1:46:30.0 |
406 |
Elise Huet |
25790 |
|
Highlands Trailblazers |
1:47:00.0 |
407 |
Emily Marcolini |
23598 |
|
Walden Cross Country Fitness Club |
1:47:30.0 |
408 |
Keira Niemi |
25728 |
|
Nakkertok Nordic |
1:48:00.0 |
409 |
Krista Buckner |
23765 |
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
1:48:30.0 |
410 |
Kiersten Aller |
24455 |
|
Nakkertok Nordic |
1:49:00.0 |
411 |
Isabelle Maclean |
20510 |
|
Walden Cross Country Fitness Club |
1:49:30.0 |
412 |
Madison Fraser |
21418 |
|
North Bay Nordic Ski Club |
1:50:00.0 |
413 |
Mia Serratore |
23769 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
1:50:30.0 |
414 |
Beatrice Kaiser |
23753 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
1:51:00.0 |
415 |
Sadie White |
23767 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
1:51:30.0 |
416 |
Natalia Hawthorn |
22998 |
|
Team Hardwood |
1:52:00.0 |
Bib |
Name |
CCCLicence |
Seed |
Club/Team |
Start Time |
1 |
Francois Bechard-Cote |
|
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
2:04:30.0 |
2 |
Wilson Hopper |
|
|
Walden Cross Country Fitness Club |
2:05:00.0 |
3 |
Jacob Hanson |
|
|
Walden Cross Country Fitness Club |
2:05:30.0 |
4 |
Antony Gunka |
|
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
2:06:00.0 |
5 |
Desmond Wood-Anderson |
|
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
2:06:30.0 |
6 |
Emile Hamm |
|
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
2:07:00.0 |
7 |
Waldon Moreau |
|
|
Mono Nordic Club |
2:07:30.0 |
8 |
Emmett Taillefer |
|
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
2:08:00.0 |
9 |
Nicko Taillefer |
|
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
2:08:30.0 |
10 |
Sebastien Gingras |
|
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
2:09:00.0 |
11 |
Olivier Palkovits |
|
|
Laurentian Nordic Ski Club |
2:09:30.0 |
12 |
Ryan Pendziwol |
|
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
2:10:00.0 |
13 |
Josiah Reinke |
|
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
2:10:30.0 |
14 |
Noah Nicoletta |
|
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
2:11:00.0 |
15 |
Adrian Marcolini |
|
|
Walden Cross Country Fitness Club |
2:11:30.0 |
16 |
Frederick Serratore |
|
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
2:12:00.0 |
17 |
Justin Reinke |
|
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
2:12:30.0 |
18 |
Matteo Reich |
|
|
Soo Finnish Nordic |
2:13:00.0 |
19 |
Kai Meekis |
25593 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
2:13:30.0 |
20 |
Eric Watson |
25765 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
2:14:00.0 |
21 |
Nicholas Lanctot |
25681 |
|
North Bay Nordic Ski Club |
2:14:30.0 |
22 |
Nicholas Ek |
25597 |
|
Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club |
2:15:00.0 |