2011 Don Allen Saskaloppet |
||
Date: Mar 5, 2011 | Location: La Ronge, Saskatchewan Host Club: La Ronge Ski Club Inc. |
|
|
77-km Mr M, 51 to 60 77 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Kupesewin Marathon |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 700 | Dave Bober | 1/1 | Hudson Bay | 11:33:54 |
77-km Sq M, 41 to 50 77 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Kupesewin Sasquatch |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 727 | Bryn Kowalchuk | 1/2 | Entwistle | 11:44:17 |
77-km Sq M, 51 to 60 77 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Kupesewin Sasquatch |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 726 | Robert Howse | 2/2 | Saskatoon | 11:44:22 |
55-km M, 15 to 18 55 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 55-km Enduro |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 519 | Ragnar Robinson | 3/16 | La Ronge | 4:03:53 |
55-km M, 19 to 30 55 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 55-km Enduro |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 513 | Barret Dunbar | 4/16 | Saskatoon | 4:17:30 | |
2 | 505 | William Urton | 6/16 | Duck Lake | 4:50:20 | +32:50 |
3 | 515 | Andrew Urton | 7/16 | Duck Lake | 4:51:43 | +34:13 |
4 | 516 | Jason Watt | 8/16 | Candle Lake | 4:59:29 | +41:59 |
5 | 522 | Scott Kurytnik | 14/16 | Prince Albert | 6:46:28 | +2:28:58 |
DNF | 514 | Nathan Sedgewick | * | Saskatoon | *** | *** |
DNF | 518 | Nolan Courteau | * | Prince Albert | *** | *** |
55-km M, 31 to 40 55 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 55-km Enduro |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 507 | Ivan English | 2/16 | Saskatoon | 3:55:25 | |
2 | 511 | Ryan Jarvis | 5/16 | Saskatoon | 4:40:37 | +45:12 |
3 | 510 | Derek Birkham | 12/16 | Ile-a-la Crosse | 5:58:18 | +2:02:53 |
55-km M, 41 to 50 55 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 55-km Enduro |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 508 | Rick Turnbull | 1/16 | Regina | 3:47:27 | |
2 | 523 | James Korpan | 9/16 | Regina | 5:16:37 | +1:29:10 |
3 | 509 | Evan Davies | 11/16 | Ile a la Crosse | 5:52:52 | +2:05:25 |
4 | 502 | Sterling Swain | 16/16 | Prince Albert | 7:23:19 | +3:35:52 |
55-km M, 51 to 60 55 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 55-km Enduro |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 517 | Sid Robinson | 13/16 | La Ronge | 6:14:50 | |
DNF | 558 | Russell Mirasty | * | Regina | *** | *** |
55-km M, 61 & older 55 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 55-km Enduro |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 506 | Bill Jeffery | 10/16 | Shellbrook | 5:19:14 | |
2 | 512 | David Cameron | 15/16 | Regina | 6:52:47 | +1:33:33 |
55-km F, 19 to 30 55 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 55-km Enduro |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 552 | Adrienne Dunbar | 1/5 | Saskatoon | 5:16:06 | |
DNF | 503 | Jennifer Mirasty | * | Saskatoon | *** | *** |
55-km F, 51 to 60 55 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 55-km Enduro |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 559 | Hilary Johnstone | 2/5 | La Ronge | 6:37:05 | |
2 | 560 | Dorothy Josephson | 3/5 | Regina | 7:19:46 | +42:41 |
3 | 555 | Susan McGillivray | 4/5 | Regina | 7:50:21 | +1:13:16 |
4 | 561 | Nancy Howse | 5/5 | Saskatoon | 8:42:00 | +2:04:55 |
35-km M, 14 & under 35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 35-km Raven's Tradition |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 320 | Jacob Korpan | 1/23 | Regina | 3:18:23 | |
2 | 313 | Dylan Stryde | 4/23 | Air Ronge | 4:00:10 | +41:47 |
3 | 321 | Skylar Koroluk | 13/23 | Christopher Lake | 4:52:22 | +1:33:59 |
35-km M, 15 to 18 35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 35-km Raven's Tradition |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 521 | Evan Stryde | 11/23 | Air Ronge | 4:39:30 | |
2 | 311 | Conrad Ulriksen | 14/23 | Spruce Home | 4:53:29 | +13:59 |
3 | 302 | Drew Thommes | 22/23 | Cumberland House | 5:47:33 | +1:08:03 |
35-km M, 19 to 30 35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 35-km Raven's Tradition |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 501 | Real Carriere | 5/23 | Saskatoon | 4:10:47 | |
2 | 524 | Donald Erikson | 10/23 | AirRonge | 4:38:17 | +27:30 |
3 | 308 | Jeremy Gaudet | 18/23 | Saskatoon | 5:29:39 | +1:18:52 |
35-km M, 31 to 40 35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 35-km Raven's Tradition |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 316 | Barry Otterson | 3/23 | Prince Albert | 3:53:25 | |
2 | 310 | Kelly Haydukewich | 20/23 | La Ronge | 5:47:29 | +1:54:04 |
35-km M, 41 to 50 35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 35-km Raven's Tradition |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 319 | Mark Klien | 8/23 | Clearwater River | 4:32:20 | |
2 | 304 | Daryl Sexsmith | 16/23 | Saskatoon | 5:11:29 | +39:09 |
3 | 322 | Ahab McKenzie | 20/23 | Stanley Mission | 5:47:29 | +1:15:09 |
35-km M, 51 to 60 35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 35-km Raven's Tradition |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 504 | Herbert Urton | 2/23 | Duck Lake | 3:22:10 | |
2 | 306 | Tim Trottier | 6/23 | La Ronge | 4:22:45 | +1:00:35 |
3 | 315 | Amund Otterson | 7/23 | Shellbrook | 4:27:55 | +1:05:45 |
4 | 303 | Larry McGuire | 9/23 | Saskatoon | 4:32:22 | +1:10:12 |
5 | 312 | Gene Josephson | 12/23 | Regina | 4:39:38 | +1:17:28 |
6 | 301 | Stephen Tomney | 15/23 | Air Ronge | 5:01:30 | +1:39:20 |
7 | 520 | Don Laing | 17/23 | Prince Albert | 5:20:21 | +1:58:11 |
8 | 307 | Ted Gaudet | 23/23 | Saskatoon | 6:28:24 | +3:06:14 |
DNF | 300 | Bill Turner | * | Prince Albert | *** | *** |
35-km M, 61 & older 35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 35-km Raven's Tradition |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 309 | William Bishopp | 19/23 | Saskatoon | 5:33:23 |
35-km F, 15 to 18 35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 35-km Raven's Tradition |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 355 | Sekwan Trottier | 10/15 | La Ronge | 4:42:17 |
35-km F, 19 to 30 35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 35-km Raven's Tradition |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 359 | Camille Sperling | 3/15 | Saskatoon | 3:36:09 | |
2 | 356 | Natasha Ivanochko | 4/15 | La Ronge | 3:39:45 | +3:36 |
3 | 360 | Alanna Kurytnik | 6/15 | Prince Albert | 4:02:34 | +26:25 |
4 | 357 | Lisa Howse | 14/15 | Saskatoon | 6:38:33 | +3:02:24 |
4 | 358 | Vicky Howse | 14/15 | Saskatoon | 6:38:33 | +3:02:24 |
35-km F, 41 to 50 35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 35-km Raven's Tradition |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 351 | Colette Forbes | 11/15 | Regina | 4:47:08 | |
2 | 557 | Michele Williamson | 13/15 | Regina | 5:46:33 | +59:25 |
35-km F, 51 to 60 35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 35-km Raven's Tradition |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 556 | Brenda Urton | 1/15 | Duck Lake | 3:25:59 | |
2 | 551 | Ruth Chambers | 5/15 | Regina | 3:59:32 | +33:33 |
3 | 353 | Marian Andrews | 7/15 | La Ronge | 4:17:35 | +51:36 |
4 | 550 | Colleen Stueck | 8/15 | Regina | 4:23:26 | +57:27 |
5 | 317 | Phyllis Bend | 9/15 | Regina | 4:25:45 | +59:46 |
35-km F, 61 & older 35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 35-km Raven's Tradition |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 352 | Joan Jeffery | 2/15 | Shellbrook | 3:32:13 | |
2 | 354 | Sarah Cameron | 12/15 | Regina | 5:07:47 | +1:35:34 |
20-km M, 14 & under 20 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 20-km Challenge |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 203 | Simon Chambers Crease | 3/15 | Regina | 2:39:30 | |
2 | 209 | Brayden Gale | 7/15 | La Ronge | 3:13:37 | +34:07 |
3 | 201 | Toshio Green | 8/15 | Air Ronge | 3:13:38 | +34:08 |
4 | 208 | Eithan Gale | 12/15 | La Ronge | 4:05:32 | +1:26:02 |
5 | 205 | Matthew WF Coe | 14/15 | Air Ronge | 4:37:39 | +1:58:09 |
20-km M, 15 to 18 20 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 20-km Challenge |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 628 | Brandon J Hardlotte | 2/15 | Stanley Mission | 2:35:45 | |
2 | 615 | McIvor Eninew | 4/15 | Hall Lake | 3:00:52 | +25:07 |
20-km M, 19 to 30 0 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 318 | Scott Lauzon | 10/15 | Clearwater River | 3:52:32 |
20-km M, 31 to 40 20 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 20-km Challenge |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 207 | Ian Rewcastle | 1/15 | Herbert | 2:28:20 | |
2 | 206 | Ron Schlamp | 5/15 | Christopher Lake | 3:06:39 | +38:19 |
3 | 211 | Aaron Balfour | 9/15 | Regina | 3:43:30 | +1:15:10 |
20-km M, 41 to 50 20 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 20-km Challenge |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 210 | Kelly Gale | 13/15 | La Ronge | 4:07:56 | |
2 | 204 | Matt Coe | 15/15 | Air Ronge | 4:38:13 | +30:17 |
20-km M, 51 to 60 20 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 20-km Challenge |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 200 | Ron Horn | 6/15 | Prince Albert | 3:11:24 | |
2 | 314 | Guy Courteau | 11/15 | Prince Albert | 4:02:36 | +51:12 |
20-km F, 19 to 30 20 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 20-km Challenge |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 253 | Jody Laliberte | 1/13 | La Ronge | 2:43:53 | |
2 | 258 | Shannon Polowyk | 2/13 | Regina | 3:08:12 | +24:19 |
3 | 361 | Seleste Sayers | 5/13 | Clearwater River | 3:52:34 | +1:08:41 |
4 | 257 | Celia Culley | 7/13 | Prince George | 4:09:52 | +1:25:59 |
5 | 255 | Leisha Grebinski | 9/13 | Regina | 4:32:12 | +1:48:19 |
6 | 254 | Sara-Christine Gemson | 10/13 | Regina | 4:32:32 | +1:48:39 |
20-km F, 41 to 50 20 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 20-km Challenge |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 261 | Michelle Gale | 6/13 | La Ronge | 4:07:57 |
20-km F, 51 to 60 20 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 20-km Challenge |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 252 | Pat Dunn | 3/13 | Waskesiu Lake | 3:21:20 | |
2 | 262 | Jane Laxdal | 4/13 | Pinehouse Lake | 3:43:30 | +22:10 |
3 | 250 | Bernice Johnson-Laxdal | 8/13 | Air Ronge | 4:18:42 | +57:22 |
4 | 256 | Susan Gaudet | 11/13 | Saskatoon | 4:47:20 | +1:26:00 |
5 | 259 | Brenda Clausen | 12/13 | Saskatoon | 5:13:23 | +1:52:03 |
6 | 260 | Heidi Seida | 13/13 | saskatoon | 5:13:30 | +1:52:10 |
13-km M, 14 & under 13 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 13-km Precambrian Passage |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 608 | Matthew Gill | 2/20 | Paddockwood | 1:39:29 | |
2 | 606 | Jason Morin | 3/20 | Cumberland House | 1:46:14 | +6:45 |
3 | 600 | Robert Thomas | 4/20 | Cumberland House | 1:53:23 | +13:54 |
4 | 674 | Malcolm McKay | 5/20 | Air Ronge | 1:55:20 | +15:51 |
5 | 269 | Christopher Bend | 10/20 | Regina | 2:10:01 | +30:32 |
6 | 622 | Mitch McKay | 12/20 | Pinehouse Lake | 2:37:00 | +57:31 |
7 | 625 | Myles Natomagan | 14/20 | Pinehouse Lake | 2:43:04 | +1:03:35 |
8 | 617 | Owen Bird | 16/20 | Bell's Point School | 3:01:20 | +1:21:51 |
9 | 623 | Jayce Smith | 18/20 | Pinehouse Lake | 3:20:49 | +1:41:20 |
10 | 624 | Tyler Roberts | 19/20 | Pinehouse Lake | 3:21:01 | +1:41:32 |
11 | 605 | Patrick McCormick | 20/20 | Chief Moses Ratt School | 3:52:52 | +2:13:23 |
DNF | 626 | Traegan Natomagan | * | Pinehouse Lake | *** | *** |
13-km M, 15 to 18 13 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 13-km Precambrian Passage |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 614 | Ryan Halkett | 11/20 | Hall Lake | 2:23:55 | |
DNF | 629 | Darcy Ballantyne | * | Stanley Mission | *** | *** |
DNF | 670 | Bo Carriere | * | LaRonge | *** | *** |
13-km M, 19 to 30 13 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 13-km Precambrian Passage |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 612 | Craig Thbaud | 6/20 | Prince Albert | 1:58:24 | |
2 | 611 | Dean Squires | 17/20 | La Ronge | 3:06:00 | +1:07:36 |
13-km M, 31 to 40 13 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 13-km Precambrian Passage |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 671 | Gabriel Thompson | 8/20 | Air Ronge | 1:59:56 | |
2 | 618 | Andy McLetchie | 9/20 | La Ronge | 2:09:29 | +9:33 |
3 | 610 | Gavin Willins | 13/20 | La Ronge | 2:42:04 | +42:08 |
13-km M, 41 to 50 13 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 13-km Precambrian Passage |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 627 | Jimmy Charles | 1/20 | Stanley Mission | 1:36:15 | |
2 | 607 | David Sampson | 7/20 | Air Ronge | 1:59:55 | +23:40 |
3 | 613 | Neal Ulriksen | 15/20 | Spruce Home | 2:48:48 | +1:12:33 |
DNF | 621 | Chris Fettig | * | Pinehouse Lake | *** | *** |
13-km F, 14 & under 13 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 13-km Precambrian Passage |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 669 | Caitlyn McCallum | 2/24 | Pinehouse Lake | 2:35:50 | |
2 | 149 | Serena Lemaigre | 10/24 | Clearwater River | 2:54:55 | +19:05 |
3 | 147 | Eden Fontaine | 12/24 | Clearwater River | 2:58:28 | +22:38 |
4 | 118 | Bridgette Tssessane | 15/24 | Bell's Point School | 3:01:29 | +25:39 |
5 | 144 | Kaylyn Moise | 20/24 | Clearwater River | 3:21:20 | +45:30 |
6 | 653 | Diana McCallum | 21/24 | Chief Moses Ratt School | 3:38:37 | +1:02:47 |
7 | 110 | Georgia Dolter | 23/24 | Cumberland House | 4:34:20 | +1:58:30 |
7 | 111 | Stacey McAuley | 23/24 | Cumberland House | 4:34:20 | +1:58:30 |
DNF | 664 | Selina Bradfield | * | Bell's Point School | *** | *** |
DNF | 672 | Jayda Moise | * | Clearwater River | *** | *** |
13-km F, 15 to 18 13 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 13-km Precambrian Passage |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 525 | Rebecca Bend | 1/24 | Regina | 2:09:27 |
13-km F, 19 to 30 13 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 13-km Precambrian Passage |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 661 | Terra Lennox-Zepp | 5/24 | Prince Albert | 2:43:33 | |
2 | 655 | Amanda Frain | 6/24 | La Ronge | 2:48:00 | +4:27 |
3 | 667 | Krista Funk | 8/24 | La Ronge | 2:52:58 | +9:25 |
4 | 673 | Sylvia Rafalowski | 11/24 | Clearwater River | 2:55:11 | +11:38 |
5 | 663 | Jody Watt | 13/24 | La Ronge | 2:58:40 | +15:07 |
6 | 654 | Rachel Laurenti | 16/24 | Air Ronge | 3:05:57 | +22:24 |
7 | 660 | Michelle Busch | 18/24 | Regina | 3:13:10 | +29:37 |
13-km F, 31 to 40 13 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 13-km Precambrian Passage |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 656 | Susan Ryan | 4/24 | La Ronge | 2:42:04 | |
2 | 659 | Sharon Duffy | 14/24 | La Ronge | 3:00:15 | +18:11 |
3 | 665 | Theresa Ulriksen | 16/24 | Spruce Home | 3:05:57 | +23:53 |
13-km F, 41 to 50 13 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 13-km Precambrian Passage |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 657 | Yaqing Li - Bartake | 7/24 | La Ronge | 2:49:34 |
13-km F, 51 to 60 13 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 13-km Precambrian Passage |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 662 | Donna Mirasty | 3/24 | Regina | 2:37:30 | |
2 | 658 | Bonnie Hamilton Trottier | 9/24 | La Ronge | 2:53:23 | +15:53 |
3 | 666 | Luanne Catte | 19/24 | Air Ronge | 3:16:26 | +38:56 |
4 | 675 | Louisa Ratt | 22/24 | LaRonge | 4:34:16 | +1:56:46 |
8-km M, 14 & under 8 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Jackrabbit Glide |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 21 | Eli Charles | 1/13 | Bell's Point School | 1:38:48 | |
2 | 20 | Jimmy Charles | 2/13 | Bell's Point School | 1:39:30 | +42 |
3 | 19 | Dennis Charles | 3/13 | Bell's Point School | 1:39:31 | +43 |
4 | 2 | Coby Laprise | 4/13 | La Loche | 1:46:27 | +7:39 |
5 | 7 | Deondray Natomagan | 5/13 | Chief Moses Ratt School | 1:51:36 | +12:48 |
6 | 3 | Pacey Laprise | 7/13 | La Loche | 1:56:33 | +17:45 |
7 | 8 | Keanu McKenzie | 8/13 | Bell's Point School | 2:04:42 | +25:54 |
8 | 1 | Jayden Janvier | 9/13 | La Loche | 2:06:48 | +28:00 |
9 | 6 | Kees Carriere | 10/13 | Air Ronge | 2:22:23 | +43:35 |
10 | 15 | Ashley Halkett | 11/13 | Hall Lake | 2:27:19 | +48:31 |
11 | 16 | Jacob Halkett | 12/13 | Hall Lake | 2:30:06 | +51:18 |
12 | 14 | Mateo Lafaver | 13/13 | Bell's Point School | 2:41:18 | +1:02:30 |
DNF | 4 | Nolan Kilfoyl-Herman | * | La Loche | *** | *** |
DNF | 5 | Katelyn Fontaine | * | La Loche | *** | *** |
DNF | 24 | Cameron Kosheluk | * | La Ronge | *** | *** |
DNF | 25 | Alphonse Charles | * | Pinehouse Lake | *** | *** |
DNF | 26 | Taylen Herman | * | Clearwater River | *** | *** |
DNF | 27 | Auston Memaigre | * | Clearwater River | *** | *** |
DNF | 28 | Tyler Herman | * | Clearwater River | *** | *** |
8-km M, 51 to 60 8 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Jackrabbit Glide |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 29 | Don McLeod | 6/13 | LaRonge | 1:52:54 |
8-km F, 14 & under 8 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Jackrabbit Glide |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 142 | Gina Herman | 1/18 | Clearwater River | 1:49:25 | |
2 | 137 | Keisha Beardy | 2/18 | Clearwater River | 1:49:49 | +24 |
3 | 71 | Veronica McLeod | 3/18 | LaRonge | 1:52:53 | +3:28 |
4 | 114 | Shaughnessy Coe | 4/18 | Air Ronge | 1:57:58 | +8:33 |
5 | 136 | Danielle Beardy | 5/18 | Clearwater River | 1:58:58 | +9:33 |
6 | 135 | Michelle Morris | 6/18 | Clearwater River | 1:59:03 | +9:38 |
7 | 138 | Darian Fontaine | 7/18 | Clearwater River | 2:00:30 | +11:05 |
8 | 139 | Tiane Herman | 9/18 | Clearwater River | 2:03:33 | +14:08 |
9 | 103 | Paige Montgrand | 10/18 | La Loche | 2:06:10 | +16:45 |
10 | 102 | Phoebe Montgrand | 11/18 | La Loche | 2:07:47 | +18:22 |
11 | 105 | Kassidy Bouvier-Lemaigre | 12/18 | La Loche | 2:08:02 | +18:37 |
12 | 146 | Kaylee Fontaine | 13/18 | Clearwater River | 2:17:30 | +28:05 |
13 | 112 | Marilyn Roberts | 14/18 | Bell's Point School | 2:41:18 | +51:53 |
13 | 100 | Hannah Green | 14/18 | Air Ronge | 2:41:18 | +51:53 |
15 | 107 | Elayna Mercredi | 16/18 | La Loche | 2:54:15 | +1:04:50 |
16 | 117 | Darlene Ross | 17/18 | Hall Lake | 3:03:26 | +1:14:01 |
17 | 109 | Isabelle Dorion | 18/18 | Cumberland House | 4:34:20 | +2:44:55 |
DNF | 101 | Braylee Janvier | * | La Loche | *** | *** |
DNF | 104 | Jayda Cheecham | * | La Loche | *** | *** |
DNF | 106 | Angel Murdock | * | La Loche | *** | *** |
DNF | 130 | Christina Durocher | * | Pinehouse Lake | *** | *** |
DNF | 131 | Lerae Lemaigre | * | Clearwater River | *** | *** |
DNF | 132 | CJ Haineault | * | Clearwater River | *** | *** |
DNF | 133 | Letisha Lemaigre | * | Clearwater River | *** | *** |
DNF | 140 | Tanaya Herman | * | Clearwater River | *** | *** |
DNF | 141 | Traia Cheecham | * | Clearwater River | *** | *** |
DNF | 143 | Elena Park | * | La Loche | *** | *** |
DNF | 148 | Amber Lemaigre | * | Clearwater River | *** | *** |
8-km F, 51 to 60 8 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | Jackrabbit Glide |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | City | Time | Diff |
1 | 122 | Eunice Hamilton | 8/18 | Hall Lake | 2:01:40 |