5ième tranche du circuit JH Lamontagne |
||
Date: Apr 2, 2011 | Location: Station de ski du MSA Host Club: Club Nordique MSA |
|
|
Atome 0.4 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
1 | Marc-Antoine Berthiaume | AG3 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:30:00.0 |
2 | Félix-Olivier Moreau | AG3 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:30:15.0 |
3 | Aimé Perreault | AG2 | La Balade | 9:30:30.0 |
4 | Édward Laforte | AG3 | Hus-Ski | 9:30:45.0 |
5 | Rémi Boilard | AG1 | Hus-Ski | 9:31:00.0 |
6 | Jérome Lafrenière | AG1 | La Balade | 9:31:15.0 |
7 | Justin Genest | AG2 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:31:30.0 |
8 | Nicolas Laflamme | AG1 | La Balade | 9:31:45.0 |
9 | Joseph Perreault | AG1 | La Balade | 9:32:00.0 |
10 | Charles-Olivier Lachance | AG1 | La Balade | 9:32:15.0 |
11 | Alan D'Arcy | AG3 | Étincelle Ste-Marguerite | 9:32:30.0 |
12 | Alec Charbonneau | AG3 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:32:45.0 |
13 | Raphael Muhirwa | AG3 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:33:00.0 |
14 | Claudine Laliberté | AF3 | Hus-Ski | 9:33:15.0 |
15 | Anais Lefebvre | AF3 | La Balade | 9:33:30.0 |
16 | Fannie Blais | AF3 | La Balade | 9:33:45.0 |
17 | Virginie Magnan | AF1 | Hus-Ski | 9:34:00.0 |
18 | Nadine Charron | AF2 | 9:34:15.0 |
Pee Wee Garcon 0.4 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
61 | Antoine Laforte | PG3 | Hus-Ski | 9:34:30.0 |
62 | Raphaël Giguère | PG4 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:34:45.0 |
63 | Frédéric Berthiaume | PG3 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:35:00.0 |
64 | Jérémie Giguère | PG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:35:15.0 |
65 | Vincent Landry | PG3 | La Balade | 9:35:30.0 |
66 | Alexandre Boily | PG2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:35:45.0 |
67 | Vincent Poitras | PG3 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:36:00.0 |
68 | Victor Lepage | PG3 | Hus-Ski | 9:36:15.0 |
69 | Nicolas Harvey | PG1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 9:36:30.0 |
70 | Julien Ouellet | PG3 | La Balade | 9:36:45.0 |
71 | Antoine Leblanc | PG2 | La Balade | 9:37:00.0 |
72 | Antoine Lemire | PG2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:37:15.0 |
73 | Charles Grenier | PG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:37:30.0 |
74 | Charles Duhaime | PG2 | La Balade | 9:37:45.0 |
75 | Filip Mainville | PG2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:38:00.0 |
76 | Philippe Lafrenière | PG1 | La Balade | 9:38:15.0 |
77 | Jérémie Paquin | PG1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:38:30.0 |
78 | Jérémie Martel | PG1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:38:45.0 |
79 | Émile Chamard | PG3 | Club Subway du Moulin | 9:39:00.0 |
80 | Loic Rochefort | PG2 | Club Subway du Moulin | 9:39:15.0 |
81 | Ludovic Pelletier | PG1 | Étincelle Ste-Marguerite | 9:39:30.0 |
82 | Ludovick De Repentigny | PG2 | Club Subway du Moulin | 9:39:45.0 |
83 | Dylan Trachy | PG3 | Étincelle Ste-Marguerite | 9:40:00.0 |
84 | Mathias Boutin | PG1 | Étincelle Ste-Marguerite | 9:40:15.0 |
85 | Gabriel Lachance | PG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:40:30.0 |
Pee Wee Fille 0.4 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
91 | Leya Masson | PF3 | La Balade | 9:40:45.0 |
92 | Alice Tremblay | PF2 | La Balade | 9:41:00.0 |
93 | Clara Genest | PF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:41:15.0 |
94 | Alicya Boucher | PF2 | La Balade | 9:41:30.0 |
95 | Simone Boilard | PF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:41:45.0 |
96 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | PF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:42:00.0 |
97 | Flora Handfield | PF3 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:42:15.0 |
98 | Anne-Catherine Blais | PF2 | La Balade | 9:42:30.0 |
99 | Mahée Brochu | PF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:42:45.0 |
100 | Stéphanie Bégin-Dion | PF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:43:00.0 |
101 | Julia Ahern | PF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:43:15.0 |
102 | Chloé Landry | PF1 | La Balade | 9:43:30.0 |
103 | Camille Boucher-Bégin | PF3 | La Balade | 9:43:45.0 |
104 | Marie-Ève Gallant | PF2 | La Balade | 9:44:00.0 |
105 | Gaele Allard | PF3 | La Balade | 9:44:15.0 |
106 | Maude Cormier | PF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:44:30.0 |
107 | Ève-Marie Côté | PF3 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:44:45.0 |
108 | Camille Jacques | PF2 | La Balade | 9:45:00.0 |
109 | Frédérique Lavoie | PF1 | La Balade | 9:45:15.0 |
110 | Mathilde Proulx | PF2 | La Balade | 9:45:30.0 |
111 | Kassandra Perreault | PF3 | Nordski | 9:45:45.0 |
112 | Anne-Pascale Cantin | PF1 | Étincelle Ste-Marguerite | 9:46:00.0 |
113 | Josèphe Charron | PF1 | 9:46:15.0 | |
114 | Élizabeth Nadeau | PF3 | Nordski | 9:46:30.0 |
115 | Rébécca Gosselin | PF3 | Étincelle Ste-Marguerite | 9:46:45.0 |
116 | Ève-Marie Beaulieu | PF2 | Orford | 9:47:00.0 |
117 | Sandrine Léveillée | PF1 | Orford | 9:47:15.0 |
Midget Garcon 0.75 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
121 | Antoine Blais | MG1 | La Balade | 9:52:15.0 |
122 | Philippe Boucher | MG1 | La Balade | 9:52:30.0 |
123 | Dominic Gallant | MG1 | La Balade | 9:52:45.0 |
124 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | MG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:53:00.0 |
125 | Félix Longpré | MG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:53:15.0 |
126 | Mathieu Comeau | MG1 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:53:30.0 |
127 | Bastien Cyr | MG1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 9:53:45.0 |
128 | Xavier Parent | MG1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 9:54:00.0 |
129 | Raphaël Samson | MG1 | La Balade | 9:54:15.0 |
130 | William Gourgues | MG1 | La Balade | 9:54:30.0 |
131 | Henrick Poitras | MG1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:54:45.0 |
132 | Benoit Laliberté | MG1 | Hus-Ski | 9:55:00.0 |
133 | Francis Perreault | MG2 | Nordski | 9:55:15.0 |
134 | Nicolas Beaulieu | MG2 | Orford | 9:55:30.0 |
135 | Vincent Boucher | MG1 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:55:45.0 |
136 | Tristan St-Jean-Gamache | MG2 | La Balade | 9:56:00.0 |
Midget Fille 0.75 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
141 | Sarah Harvey | MF2 | Club Subway du Moulin | 9:56:15.0 |
142 | Virginie Provencher | MF2 | La Balade | 9:56:30.0 |
143 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | MF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:56:45.0 |
144 | Marie-Maxime Pérusse | MF2 | La Balade | 9:57:00.0 |
145 | Émilie Goulet | MF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:57:15.0 |
146 | Marie-Philippe Paquet | MF1 | La Balade | 9:57:30.0 |
147 | Marianne Scherrer | MF1 | La Balade | 9:57:45.0 |
148 | Marie Corriveau | MF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:58:00.0 |
149 | Élizabeth Petitclerc | MF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 9:58:15.0 |
150 | Clémence Pelletier | MF1 | Hus-Ski | 9:58:30.0 |
151 | Annie-Pier Brunelle | MF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:58:45.0 |
152 | Gabrielle Lemire | MF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:59:00.0 |
153 | Justine Martel | MF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:59:15.0 |
154 | Julie Mathieu-Trottier | MF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:59:30.0 |
155 | Sophie Mathieu-Trottier | MF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 9:59:45.0 |
156 | Amélie Vien | MF2 | La Balade | 10:00:00.0 |
157 | Jeanne Morin | MF1 | Orford | 10:00:15.0 |
158 | Marie-Pierre Lalonde | MF1 | Étincelle Ste-Marguerite | 10:00:30.0 |
159 | Annabelle Nadeau | MF2 | Nordski | 10:00:45.0 |
Juvénile Garcon 0.75 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
161 | Alexis Dumas | JVM1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:01:00.0 |
162 | Édouard Reed-Métayer | JVM1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:01:15.0 |
163 | Olivier Hamel | JVM1 | La Balade | 10:01:30.0 |
164 | Frederic Samson | JVM1 | La Balade | 10:01:45.0 |
165 | Vincent Comeau | JVM1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:02:00.0 |
166 | Maxime Raymond | JVM1 | La Balade | 10:02:15.0 |
167 | Jean-Simon D'Anjou | JVM1 | La Balade | 10:02:30.0 |
168 | François Noël | JVM1 | La Balade | 10:02:45.0 |
169 | Jérôme Boudreau | JVM1 | La Balade | 10:03:00.0 |
170 | Charles Faucher-Robert | JVM1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:03:15.0 |
171 | Charles-Antoine Giguère | JVM1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:03:30.0 |
172 | William Clothier | JVM1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:03:45.0 |
173 | Pierre-Alexandre Vézina | JVM1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:04:00.0 |
174 | Gabriel Bisson | JVM1 | La Balade | 10:04:15.0 |
175 | Lukas Winter | JVM1 | Nordski | 10:04:30.0 |
Juvénile Fille 0.75 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
181 | Rosalie Vézina | JVF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:04:45.0 |
182 | Emie Jacques-Beaudoin | JVF2 | La Balade | 10:05:00.0 |
183 | Claudia Côté-Laroche | JVF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:05:15.0 |
184 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | JVF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:05:30.0 |
185 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | JVF1 | La Balade | 10:05:45.0 |
186 | Éloïse Morin | JVF1 | La Balade | 10:06:00.0 |
187 | Josiane Mottard | JVF1 | Hus-Ski | 10:06:15.0 |
188 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | JVF2 | La Balade | 10:06:30.0 |
189 | Marie-Pier Lamontagne | JVF2 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:06:45.0 |
190 | Alexandra Bernier | JVF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:07:00.0 |
191 | Sarah-Jane Couture | JVF1 | Hus-Ski | 10:07:15.0 |
192 | Sabrina Chrétien | JVF1 | La Balade | 10:07:30.0 |
193 | Anne-Marie Comeau | JVF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:07:45.0 |
194 | Mélodie Drapeau | JVF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:08:00.0 |
195 | Paméla Fortin | JVF1 | Nordski | 10:08:15.0 |
196 | Sophie Nadeau | JVF2 | Nordski | 10:08:30.0 |
Junior B Fille 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
301 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | JBF2 | La Balade | 10:13:30.0 |
302 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | JBF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:13:45.0 |
303 | Camille Côté-Laroche | JBF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:14:00.0 |
304 | Laurence Harvey | JBF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:14:15.0 |
305 | Camille Paquette | JBF1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:14:30.0 |
306 | Alexia Rancourt | JBF2 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:14:45.0 |
307 | Gabrielle Lemire | JBF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:15:00.0 |
308 | Marilie Samson | JBF2 | La Balade | 10:15:15.0 |
309 | Alexe Tremblay | JBF1 | La Balade | 10:15:30.0 |
310 | Andréane Lanthier-Nadeau | JBF2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:15:45.0 |
311 | Maude Tremblay | JBF2 | La Balade | 10:16:00.0 |
312 | Audrey Clothier | JBF1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:16:15.0 |
313 | Sophie Dallaire | JBF1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:16:30.0 |
314 | Anne Voyer | JBF2 | Nordski | 10:16:45.0 |
315 | Carol-Anne Moreau | JBF2 | Nordski | 10:17:00.0 |
Open H 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
316 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | JBM1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:17:15.0 |
317 | Simon Deblois | JBM1 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:17:30.0 |
318 | Jérémie Bonneau | JBM2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:17:45.0 |
319 | Alexis Morin | JBM2 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:18:00.0 |
320 | Christophe Perron | JBM2 | La Balade | 10:18:15.0 |
321 | Phillippe Henry | JBM1 | La Balade | 10:18:30.0 |
322 | Alexandre Fournier | JAM1 | Hus-Ski | 10:18:45.0 |
323 | Gabriel Deschênes | JAM2 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:19:00.0 |
324 | Charles Ouellet | JAM2 | La Balade | 10:19:15.0 |
325 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | JAM2 | La Balade | 10:19:30.0 |
326 | Dominic Leboeuf | JAM1 | 10:19:45.0 | |
327 | Vincent Roseberry | JAM2 | La Balade | 10:20:00.0 |
328 | Frédéric Bouchard | JAM2 | Nordski | 10:20:15.0 |
329 | Frédéric Touchette | Senior H | Club Nordique MSA | 10:20:30.0 |
330 | Frédéric Brochu | Senior H | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:20:45.0 |
331 | Kévin Tremblay | Senior H | 10:21:00.0 | |
332 | Vincent Ruel | Senior H | Rouge et Or Université La | 10:21:15.0 |
333 | Étienne Robichaud | Senior H | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:21:30.0 |
334 | Thomas Perron | Senior H | La Balade | 10:21:45.0 |
335 | Vincent Poisson-Gagnon | Senior H | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:22:00.0 |
400 | Étienne Richard | Senior H | Castor-Kanik | 10:22:15.0 |
Open F 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
341 | Maude Jacques-Beaudoin | JAF2 | 10:22:30.0 | |
342 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | Senior F | Club Nordique MSA | 10:22:45.0 |
343 | Annie Boisvert | Senior F | Club Nordique MSA | 10:23:00.0 |
344 | Mireille Perron | Senior F | Hus-Ski | 10:23:15.0 |
345 | Ariane Brouillette | Senior F | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:23:30.0 |
346 | Nathalie Roy | Maître F1 31-40 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:23:45.0 |
347 | Camilla Josey | Maître F1 31-40 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:24:00.0 |
348 | Linda Jacques | Maître F2 41-50 | La Balade | 10:24:15.0 |
349 | Lyne Olivier | Maître F2 41-50 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:24:30.0 |
350 | Céline Caron | Maître F2 41-50 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:24:45.0 |
351 | Elisabeth Tessier | Maître F2 41-50 | La Balade | 10:25:00.0 |
352 | Nathalie Godbout | Maître F2 41-50 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:25:15.0 |
353 | Michèle Leboeuf | Maître F2 41-50 | La Balade | 10:25:30.0 |
Maître H 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
371 | Govinda St-Pierre | Maître H1 31-40 | La Vie Sportive | 10:25:45.0 |
372 | Louis St-Laurent | Maître H1 31-40 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:26:00.0 |
373 | Pascal Desjardins | Maître H1 31-40 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:26:15.0 |
374 | Simon Castonguay | Maître H1 31-40 | 10:26:30.0 | |
375 | Jean-François Magnan | Maître H2 41-50 | Hus-Ski | 10:26:45.0 |
376 | Vincent Bonneau | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:27:00.0 |
377 | Paul Berthiaume | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:27:15.0 |
378 | Guy Métayer | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:27:30.0 |
379 | Patrick Blais | Maître H2 41-50 | La Balade | 10:27:45.0 |
380 | Sylvain Poitras | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:28:00.0 |
381 | Nelson Allard | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:28:15.0 |
382 | Claude Gauvin | Maître H2 41-50 | La Balade | 10:28:30.0 |
383 | Robert Bédard | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:28:45.0 |
384 | René Goulet | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:29:00.0 |
385 | Bruno Bégin | Maître H2 41-50 | La Balade | 10:29:15.0 |
386 | Gilbert Bissonnette | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:29:30.0 |
387 | Maxime Babin | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:29:45.0 |
388 | Alain Trottier | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:30:00.0 |
389 | Pierrot Bernier | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:30:15.0 |
390 | Éric Genest | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:30:30.0 |
391 | Mario Brochu | Maître H3 51-60 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:30:45.0 |
392 | Marcel Aubertin | Maître H3 51-60 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:31:00.0 |
393 | Alain Beaudoin | Maître H3 51-60 | La Balade | 10:31:15.0 |
394 | Gilles Tardif | Maître H3 51-60 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:31:30.0 |
395 | André Gauvin | Maître H3 51-60 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:31:45.0 |
396 | Frédéric Gobeil | Maître H1 31-40 | Espresso Sports | 10:32:00.0 |
397 | Benoit Léveillée | Maître H2 41-50 | Orford | 10:32:15.0 |
398 | Bruno Pedneault | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:32:30.0 |
399 | Jocelyn Vézina | Maître H2 41-50 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:32:45.0 |