Coast Cup #1 |
||
Date: Dec 19, 2004 | Location: Cypress Mountain Host Club: |
|
|
Atoms 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
1 | Peter Smith | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | West Vancouver | 0:00:30.0 |
2 | Hannah Leverton | Spud Valley | Pemberton | 0:00:45.0 |
3 | Samuel Langer | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | New Westminster | 0:01:00.0 |
4 | Sylvie Stewart Grantham | Strathcona Nordics | Courtenay | 0:01:15.0 |
5 | Seth Putnam-Rea | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | North Vancouver | 0:01:30.0 |
6 | Katie Weaver | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | North Vancouver | 0:01:45.0 |
Pee Wee 1.4 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
7 | Sam Schranz | Spud Valley | Pemberton | 0:07:00.0 |
8 | Zayne Heyes | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | Vancouver | 0:07:15.0 |
9 | Colin Kirkby | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | New Westminster | 0:07:30.0 |
10 | Rachel Leverton | Spud Valley | Pemberton | 0:07:45.0 |
11 | Sam Morris | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | West Vancouver | 0:08:00.0 |
12 | Quin Aiton | Spud Valley | Pemberton | 0:08:15.0 |
13 | Cierra Rohde | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | Port Coquitlam | 0:08:30.0 |
14 | Marissa Woods | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | Coquitlam | 0:08:45.0 |
15 | Sarah Stewart Grantham | Strathcona Nordics | Courtenay | 0:09:00.0 |
Mini Midget Girls 2.8 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
16 | Jessica Smith | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | West Vancouver | 0:11:15.0 |
17 | Savanna Lavoie | Whistler Nordics | Whistler | 0:11:30.0 |
18 | Camille Roberge | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | Vancouver | 0:11:45.0 |
Mini Midget Boys 2.8 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
19 | Dylan Kirkby | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | New Westminster | 0:12:00.0 |
20 | Marcus Laube | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | North Vancouver | 0:12:15.0 |
21 | James Panozzo | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | North Van | 0:12:30.0 |
22 | Taylor Aiton | Spud Valley | Pemberton | 0:12:45.0 |
23 | Jorgen Liset | West Coast Nordics | New Westminster | 0:13:00.0 |
24 | James Jeffery | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | North Vancouver | 0:13:15.0 |
25 | Fred Weaver | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | North Vancouver | 0:13:30.0 |
26 | Jonathan Wilkinson | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | Vancouver | 0:13:45.0 |
27 | Lucas Putnam-Rea | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | North Vancouver | 0:14:00.0 |
Midget Girls 2.8 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
28 | Sonja Panozzo | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | North Van | 0:14:15.0 |
29 | Tanis Aiton | Spud Valley | Pemberton | 0:14:30.0 |
30 | Miki Eslake | Spud Valley | Pemberton | 0:14:45.0 |
31 | Lisi Schranz | Spud Valley | Pemberton | 0:15:00.0 |
32 | Isabella Bertold | Nordic Racers | White Rock | 0:15:15.0 |
33 | Karina Bakker | West Coast Nordics | Langley | 0:15:30.0 |
34 | Jocelyn Poirier-Hardy | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | West Vancouver | 0:15:45.0 |
35 | Maria Krassova | West Coast Nordics | 0:16:00.0 | |
36 | Kajsa Heyes | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | Vancouver | 0:16:15.0 |
37 | Nastassja Dorotich | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | Coquitlam | 0:16:30.0 |
38 | Anne-Marie Kroitzsch | West Coast Nordics | 0:16:45.0 |
Midget Boys 2.8 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
39 | Spencer Waugh | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | Coquitlam | 0:17:00.0 |
40 | Elliot Pieters | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | Vancouver | 0:17:15.0 |
41 | Laurent Roberge | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | Vancouver | 0:17:30.0 |
42 | George Urosevic | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | Vancouver | 0:17:45.0 |
43 | Christian Vassos | West Coast Nordics | 0:18:00.0 | |
44 | Cam Underhill | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | North Vancouver | 0:18:15.0 |
45 | Kristofer Liset | West Coast Nordics | New Westminster | 0:18:30.0 |
46 | Serhiy Opushneva | West Coast Nordics | 0:18:45.0 | |
47 | Harry Weaver | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | North Vancouver | 0:19:00.0 |
48 | Hans Schranz | Spud Valley | Pemberton | 0:19:15.0 |
Juvenile Girls 4.2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
49 | Nadine Crowe | Whistler Nordics | Whistler | 0:24:30.0 |
50 | Katia Zubkova | West Coast Nordics | 0:24:45.0 |
Juvenile Boys 4.2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
51 | Nicolas Spurling | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | Burnaby | 0:25:00.0 |
52 | Alexandru Madularu | West Coast Nordics | 0:25:15.0 | |
53 | Alistair Hardy-Poirier | Nordic Racers | West Vancouver | 0:25:30.0 |
54 | Stephen Morson | Strathcona Nordics | Courtenay | 0:25:45.0 |
Junior Girls 4.2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
55 | Lindsay Los | Spud Valley | Pemberton | 0:28:00.0 |
56 | Zoe Braul | Nordic Racers | Vancouver | 0:28:15.0 |
57 | Claire Corbett | West Coast Nordics | West Vancouver | 0:28:30.0 |
Junior Boys 4.2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
Junior Women 4.2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
Junior Men 4.2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
Open Women 4.2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
59 | Klara Vosahlo | Nordic Racers | Richmond | 0:33:45.0 |
60 | Jessica Heyes | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | Vancouver | 0:34:00.0 |
61 | Birgit Weaver | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | North Vancouver | 0:34:15.0 |
Open Men 4.2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | City | Start Time |
58 | Ben Tannenbaum | Nordic Racers | Vancouver | 0:28:45.0 |
62 | Derek Smith | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | West Vancouver | 0:34:30.0 |
63 | Barton Pietras | Nordic Racers | Richmond | 0:34:45.0 |
64 | Lars Ole Valøen | Nordic Racers | Pitt Meadows | 0:35:00.0 |
65 | John Foord | Vancouver | 0:35:15.0 | |
66 | Mike Gilhooly | Whistler Nordics | Whistler | 0:35:30.0 |
67 | Bob Putnam | Hollyburn Jackrabbits | North Vancouver | 0:35:45.0 |
68 | Rick Morson | Strathcona Nordics | Courtenay | 0:36:00.0 |
69 | Alfred Ball | West Coast Nordics | New Westminster | 0:36:15.0 |