Coupe #4 HAYWOOD NORAM Cup Combined |
||
Date: Dec 18, 2004 | Location: Centre de ski de fond Mont-Sainte-Anne Host Club: CNMSA - SKIBEC |
|
|
Open Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 1 | Milaine Theriault | Senior Women | 1/31 | 3823 | 1129177 | National Team 2006 | 0:29:24.8 | |
2 | 8 | Tasha Betcherman | Senior Women | 2/31 | 6418 | 1333459 | Lappe Nordic | 0:29:47.7 | +22.9 |
3 | 6 | Madeline Williams | Senior Women | 3/31 | 6409 | 3105007 | National Team 2010 | 0:29:49.1 | +24.3 |
4 | 11 | Perianne Jones | Junior A Women | 1/19 | 12918 | 3105019 | National Team 2014 | 0:29:52.9 | +28.1 |
5 | 10 | Christine Bisson | Senior Women | 4/31 | 5949 | 1341025 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:30:13.1 | +48.3 |
6 | 3 | Chandra Crawford | Senior Women | 5/31 | 13242 | 3105013 | National Team 2006 | 0:30:15.6 | +50.8 |
7 | 12 | Amanda Ammar | Junior A Women | 2/19 | 12889 | 3105023 | National Team 2014 | 0:30:17.7 | +52.9 |
8 | 14 | Sarah Daitch | Senior Women | 6/31 | 5981 | 3105002 | Fort Smith | 0:30:18.7 | +53.9 |
9 | 2 | Dasha Gaiazova | Senior Women | 7/31 | 12929 | 3105040 | National Team 2006 | 0:30:31.3 | +1:06.5 |
10 | 7 | Tara Whitten | Senior Women | 8/31 | 5866 | 1324923 | X-C.com/ Edmonton Nordic | 0:31:15.8 | +1:51.0 |
11 | 18 | Magi Scallion | Senior Women | 9/31 | 6345 | 3105070 | BSR/Arctic Fox | 0:31:29.2 | +2:04.4 |
12 | 9 | Jacqui Benson | Senior Women | 10/31 | 6455 | 1340928 | Caledonia Nordics/X-C.Com | 0:31:32.6 | +2:07.8 |
13 | 17 | Crystin Jaques | Senior Women | 11/31 | 12756 | 3105010 | Banff Ski Runners | 0:31:34.7 | +2:09.9 |
14 | 13 | Sarah Peters | Senior Women | 12/31 | 6434 | 1365081 | Strathcona Nordics | 0:31:38.2 | +2:13.4 |
15 | 27 | Natasha Kullas | Junior A Women | 3/19 | 13079 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:31:41.7 | +2:16.9 | |
16 | 5 | Shayla Swanson | Senior Women | 13/31 | 5778 | 1341898 | X-C.COM/FNSC | 0:31:43.5 | +2:18.7 |
17 | 28 | Alysson Marshall | Junior A Women | 4/19 | 13482 | Larch Hills | 0:31:50.5 | +2:25.7 | |
18 | 16 | Kerrie Fabius | Senior Women | 14/31 | 6672 | 3105015 | NTDC | 0:32:03.6 | +2:38.8 |
19 | 4 | Becky Laakso | Senior Women | 15/31 | 5090 | 3105020 | National Team 2010 | 0:32:04.9 | +2:40.1 |
20 | 51 | Brooke Gosling | Senior Women | 16/31 | 12494 | 1341316 | Foothills Nordic | 0:32:09.5 | +2:44.7 |
21 | 21 | Claude Godbout | Junior A Women | 5/19 | 13134 | 3105068 | Skibec | 0:32:27.6 | +3:02.8 |
22 | 22 | Kate Brennan | Junior A Women | 6/19 | 13269 | Kanata Racers | 0:32:35.6 | +3:10.8 | |
23 | 25 | Sara Hewitt | Junior A Women | 7/19 | 13450 | 3105080 | Foothills Nordic | 0:32:36.7 | +3:11.9 |
24 | 35 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | Junior A Women | 8/19 | 13324 | 3105079 | Hardwood Hills | 0:32:39.4 | +3:14.6 |
25 | 20 | Karla Mika | Senior Women | 17/31 | 5378 | 3105085 | Highlands Nordic | 0:32:49.6 | +3:24.8 |
26 | 48 | Kate Crawford | Senior Women | 18/31 | 5570551 | U of Vermont | 0:32:51.0 | +3:26.2 | |
27 | 45 | Sheila Kealey | Senior Women | 19/31 | 3485 | 3105048 | XC Ottawa | 0:32:58.3 | +3:33.5 |
28 | 19 | Claire Rennie | Junior A Women | 9/19 | 12903 | 3105069 | Banff Ski Runners | 0:33:03.8 | +3:39.0 |
29 | 40 | Alison Madlung | Junior A Women | 10/19 | 12923 | Strathcona Nordics | 0:33:24.7 | +3:59.9 | |
30 | 41 | Kaitlyn McElroy | Junior A Women | 11/19 | 3535079 | Bates College | 0:33:27.4 | +4:02.6 | |
31 | 34 | Alana Thomas | Junior A Women | 12/19 | 13353 | Hardwood Hills | 0:33:33.4 | +4:08.6 | |
32 | 49 | Emilia DeMarchis | Senior Women | 20/31 | 5384987 | U of Vermont | 0:33:34.4 | +4:09.6 | |
33 | 15 | Rhonda Sandau | Senior Women | 21/31 | 7556 | 1341704 | Foothills Nordic | 0:34:20.8 | +4:56.0 |
34 | 50 | Anja Jokela | Senior Women | 22/31 | 5908355 | U of Vermont | 0:34:38.1 | +5:13.3 | |
35 | 47 | Molly Gray | Senior Women | 23/31 | 3535073 | U of Vermont | 0:34:40.5 | +5:15.7 | |
36 | 23 | Emilie Allard | Senior Women | 24/31 | 12799 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:34:42.1 | +5:17.3 | |
37 | 29 | Catherine Bode | Senior Women | 25/31 | 12523 | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:34:46.6 | +5:21.8 | |
38 | 42 | Kim McMurtry | Senior Women | 26/31 | 6612 | 3105036 | Foothills Nordic | 0:34:49.6 | +5:24.8 |
39 | 32 | Hannah Perry | Junior A Women | 13/19 | 13443 | X-C.COM/FNSC | 0:34:53.2 | +5:28.4 | |
40 | 24 | Mallory Deyne | Junior A Women | 14/19 | 13061 | 3105067 | NTDC | 0:34:59.5 | +5:34.7 |
41 | 39 | Eva Szabo | Senior Women | 27/31 | 13514 | Carleton University | 0:35:12.5 | +5:47.7 | |
42 | 33 | Emily Morel | Senior Women | 28/31 | 12912 | Laurentian Nordic | 0:35:17.2 | +5:52.4 | |
43 | 31 | Linnaea Kershaw | Junior A Women | 15/19 | 12729 | Carleton University | 0:36:04.2 | +6:39.4 | |
44 | 26 | Sarah Hayman | Junior A Women | 16/19 | 12883 | Carleton University | 0:36:58.3 | +7:33.5 | |
45 | 38 | Ava Rudachyk | Junior A Women | 17/19 | 13357 | North Bay Nordic | 0:37:00.4 | +7:35.6 | |
46 | 30 | Gabrielle Morin | Junior A Women | 18/19 | 13127 | Skiélite | 0:37:01.6 | +7:36.8 | |
47 | 44 | Nicola Cameron | Senior Women | 29/31 | 14170 | Carleton University | 0:37:40.2 | +8:15.4 | |
48 | 36 | Erika Langman | Junior A Women | 19/19 | 13651 | Carleton University | 0:38:10.3 | +8:45.5 | |
49 | 37 | Linnea Rudachyk | Senior Women | 30/31 | 13203 | Carleton University | 0:38:43.8 | +9:19.0 | |
50 | 43 | Kate Scallion | Senior Women | 31/31 | 12740 | Carleton University | 0:40:36.8 | +11:12.0 | |
DNS | 46 | Carina Hamel | Senior Women | * | 35350076 | U of Vermont | *** | *** |
Open Men 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 101 | Christopher Jeffries | Senior Men | 1/51 | 4913 | 1282049 | National Team 2006 | 0:38:39.4 | |
2 | 102 | Devon Kershaw | Senior Men | 2/51 | 6521 | 3100006 | National Team 2006 | 0:38:40.3 | +0.9 |
3 | 104 | Adam Kates | Senior Men | 3/51 | 6082 | 1342674 | National Team 2010 | 0:38:40.4 | +1.0 |
4 | 103 | Dan Roycroft | Senior Men | 4/51 | 6551 | 1282243 | National Team 2010 | 0:38:40.9 | +1.5 |
5 | 113 | Robin McKeever | Senior Men | 5/51 | 2707 | 1061083 | Foothills Nordic | 0:38:54.1 | +14.7 |
6 | 116 | Graham Nishikawa | Senior Men | 6/51 | 12673 | 3100034 | Indépendant | 0:38:54.2 | +14.8 |
7 | 110 | Erik Carleton | Senior Men | 7/51 | 5398 | 1327154 | Banff Ski Runners | 0:38:54.7 | +15.3 |
8 | 107 | David Nighbor | Senior Men | 8/51 | 12477 | 3100033 | National Team 2010 | 0:38:55.5 | +16.1 |
9 | 111 | Kit Richmond | Senior Men | 9/51 | 6449 | 3100036 | Strathcona Nordics | 0:39:27.7 | +48.3 |
10 | 115 | Timothy Puiras | Senior Men | 10/51 | 6050 | 3100008 | Lappe Nordic/X-C.Com | 0:39:46.5 | +1:07.1 |
11 | 105 | Drew Goldsack | Senior Men | 11/51 | 5835 | 3100004 | National Team 2006 | 0:39:48.0 | +1:08.6 |
12 | 109 | Charles Nadeau | Senior Men | 12/51 | 5905 | 1342771 | Skiélite | 0:39:49.5 | +1:10.1 |
13 | 177 | Shane Stevens | Senior Men | 13/51 | 5852 | 1326863 | Foothills Nordic | 0:40:04.9 | +1:25.5 |
14 | 137 | Lowell Bailey | Senior Men | 14/51 | 000001 | U of Vermont | 0:40:05.1 | +1:25.7 | |
15 | 121 | Jesse Heckrodt | Junior A Men | 1/28 | 12908 | 3100092 | National Team 2014 | 0:40:05.6 | +1:26.2 |
16 | 106 | Gordon Jewett | Senior Men | 15/51 | 5283 | 1248875 | National Team 2010 | 0:40:11.3 | +1:31.9 |
17 | 119 | Mike Argue | Senior Men | 16/51 | 6070 | 3100000 | Yellowknife | 0:40:12.4 | +1:33.0 |
18 | 141 | Alex Harvey | Junior A Men | 2/28 | 13634 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:40:26.5 | +1:47.1 | |
19 | 173 | Kazuma Takahashi | Senior Men | 17/51 | 13478 | 3300030 | Foothills Nordic | 0:40:29.5 | +1:50.1 |
20 | 117 | Karl Saidla | Senior Men | 18/51 | 4843 | 1288936 | XC Ottawa | 0:40:44.1 | +2:04.7 |
21 | 118 | Sean Crooks | Senior Men | 19/51 | 12620 | 3100017 | National Team 2010 | 0:40:58.1 | +2:18.7 |
22 | 171 | Joel Jaques | Senior Men | 20/51 | 6454 | 3100029 | Banff Ski Runners | 0:40:59.9 | +2:20.5 |
23 | 140 | Jordi St-John | Senior Men | 21/51 | 3530009 | 3530009 | U of Vermont | 0:41:01.6 | +2:22.2 |
24 | 108 | Brian McKeever | Senior Men | 22/51 | 5880 | 1282146 | Lifesport | 0:41:04.3 | +2:24.9 |
25 | 129 | Christopher Butler | Junior A Men | 3/28 | 13039 | 3100091 | National Team 2014 NTDC | 0:41:10.0 | +2:30.6 |
26 | 183 | Ryan Foster | Senior Men | 23/51 | 3530002 | U of Vermont | 0:41:19.4 | +2:40.0 | |
27 | 136 | Ian Murray | Senior Men | 24/51 | 5576 | 3100032 | North Highlands Nordic | 0:41:23.0 | +2:43.6 |
28 | 127 | Skeets Morel | Senior Men | 25/51 | 12829 | 3100095 | NTDC | 0:41:23.6 | +2:44.2 |
29 | 125 | Edward McCarthy | Senior Men | 26/51 | 12758 | 3100078 | XC Ottawa | 0:41:30.2 | +2:50.8 |
30 | 122 | David Zylberberg | Senior Men | 27/51 | 12586 | 3100012 | XC Ottawa | 0:41:45.4 | +3:06.0 |
31 | 186 | Anders Osthus | Senior Men | 28/51 | 5430582 | U of Vermont | 0:42:00.1 | +3:20.7 | |
32 | 124 | Brent McMurtry | Junior A Men | 4/28 | 13103 | 3100079 | National Team 2014 | 0:42:01.8 | +3:22.4 |
33 | 120 | Casey Dyck | Senior Men | 29/51 | 12874 | 3100056 | National Team 2010 | 0:42:02.5 | +3:23.1 |
34 | 126 | Philip Widmer | Senior Men | 30/51 | 13040 | 3100042 | National Team 2010 | 0:42:03.2 | +3:23.8 |
35 | 112 | Denis Vachon | Senior Men | 31/51 | 5950 | 1216283 | Skibec | 0:42:05.0 | +3:25.6 |
36 | 130 | Robert Bewick | Senior Men | 32/51 | 6524 | 3100001 | NTDC | 0:42:06.8 | +3:27.4 |
37 | 131 | Christopher Werrell | Junior A Men | 5/28 | 12872 | 3100098 | National Team 2014 | 0:42:28.0 | +3:48.6 |
38 | 128 | Jeff Seguin | Senior Men | 33/51 | 12630 | 3100021 | NTDC | 0:42:31.9 | +3:52.5 |
39 | 155 | Frédéric Touchette | Junior A Men | 6/28 | 14119 | 3100118 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:42:38.8 | +3:59.4 |
40 | 174 | Philippe Trudel | Senior Men | 34/51 | 13417 | Défi | 0:42:44.7 | +4:05.3 | |
41 | 143 | Luke McGurk | Senior Men | 35/51 | 12992 | 3100030 | Banff Ski Runners | 0:42:49.1 | +4:09.7 |
42 | 158 | Nicolas Poirier | Junior A Men | 7/28 | 13603 | 3100116 | Défi | 0:42:53.8 | +4:14.4 |
43 | 123 | Stephen Hart | Senior Men | 36/51 | 12471 | 1342480 | Team Hardwood | 0:43:10.5 | +4:31.1 |
44 | 180 | Tom McCarthy | Senior Men | 37/51 | 6540 | XC Ottawa | 0:43:13.2 | +4:33.8 | |
45 | 134 | Cameron Egan | Junior A Men | 8/28 | 12881 | 3100057 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 0:43:14.3 | +4:34.9 |
46 | 139 | Menno Boelman | Senior Men | 38/51 | 5931 | 3100046 | Camrose Ski Club | 0:43:16.3 | +4:36.9 |
47 | 150 | Robert Martin | Junior A Men | 9/28 | 12921 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:43:17.0 | +4:37.6 | |
48 | 132 | Jeff Ellis | Senior Men | 39/51 | 6225 | 3100109 | Highlands Nordic | 0:43:36.3 | +4:56.9 |
49 | 145 | Mark Doble | Junior A Men | 10/28 | 12955 | 3100053 | NTDC | 0:43:37.0 | +4:57.6 |
50 | 138 | Charles Gélinas | Senior Men | 40/51 | 6332 | 3100025 | Skiélite | 0:44:23.4 | +5:44.0 |
51 | 133 | Chris Mamen | Junior A Men | 11/28 | 12956 | 3100094 | Carleton University | 0:44:24.0 | +5:44.6 |
52 | 151 | Christian Duchesne | Senior Men | 41/51 | 12950 | 3100055 | Mont-Orford | 0:44:24.1 | +5:44.7 |
53 | 154 | Craig Storey | Senior Men | 42/51 | 4933 | XC Ottawa | 0:44:24.6 | +5:45.2 | |
54 | 185 | Richard Weber | Masters H/M 40-49 | 1/2 | Nakkertok | 0:44:25.5 | +5:46.1 | ||
55 | 142 | Vincent Ruel | Senior Men | 43/51 | 12652 | 3100038 | Skibec | 0:44:25.8 | +5:46.4 |
56 | 188 | Dominic Gagnon | Masters H/M 30-39 | 1/2 | 1730 | Le Norvégien | 0:44:27.8 | +5:48.4 | |
57 | 135 | Jeffrey Cameron | Senior Men | 44/51 | 12621 | 3100018 | NTDC | 0:44:31.8 | +5:52.4 |
58 | 152 | Mathieu Angers | Junior A Men | 12/28 | 13133 | 3100105 | Skibec | 0:44:39.5 | +6:00.1 |
59 | 160 | Jesse Winter | Junior A Men | 13/28 | 13204 | North Bay Nordic | 0:44:39.9 | +6:00.5 | |
60 | 159 | Phillip Wood | Junior A Men | 14/28 | 13614 | Laurentian Nordik | 0:44:45.5 | +6:06.1 | |
61 | 146 | Wayne Dustin | Masters H/M 30-39 | 2/2 | 1104 | 1012680 | XC Ottawa | 0:44:56.3 | +6:16.9 |
62 | 161 | John Rennie | Junior A Men | 15/28 | 13285 | Nakkertok | 0:44:58.0 | +6:18.6 | |
63 | 163 | Chris Martin | Senior Men | 45/51 | 12470 | Carleton University | 0:44:58.8 | +6:19.4 | |
64 | 184 | DJ Wassick | Senior Men | 46/51 | 5618335 | U of Vermont | 0:45:00.6 | +6:21.2 | |
65 | 172 | Marc-Antoine L. Rancourt | Junior A Men | 16/28 | 13642 | Skibec | 0:46:00.7 | +7:21.3 | |
66 | 162 | Andrew Casey | Junior A Men | 17/28 | 13500 | 3100106 | Blow Me Down Nordic | 0:46:03.4 | +7:24.0 |
67 | 166 | Tavis Apramian | Junior A Men | 18/28 | 13206 | Carleton University | 0:46:17.8 | +7:38.4 | |
68 | 149 | Dana Klassen | Senior Men | 47/51 | 13327 | 3100111 | Carleton University | 0:46:45.2 | +8:05.8 |
69 | 182 | Arno Turk | Senior Men | 48/51 | 6305 | XC Ottawa | 0:46:47.0 | +8:07.6 | |
70 | 169 | Anthony Gauvin | Junior A Men | 19/28 | 13295 | Skibec | 0:47:29.1 | +8:49.7 | |
71 | 147 | Scott Perry | Junior A Men | 20/28 | 13315 | 3100103 | X-C.COM/FNSC | 0:47:43.3 | +9:03.9 |
72 | 189 | Dirk Van Wijk | Masters H/M 40-49 | 2/2 | Nakkertok | 0:48:12.4 | +9:33.0 | ||
73 | 168 | Gavin Hamilton | Senior Men | 49/51 | 13748 | Carleton University | 0:48:16.6 | +9:37.2 | |
74 | 167 | Derek Boyd | Junior A Men | 21/28 | 13495 | Carleton University | 0:48:22.3 | +9:42.9 | |
75 | 157 | Gregory Field | Junior A Men | 22/28 | 13408 | NTDC | 0:48:42.0 | +10:02.6 | |
76 | 170 | François Bussière | Junior A Men | 23/28 | 13589 | Skibec | 0:49:07.0 | +10:27.6 | |
77 | 179 | François Léger-Dionne | Junior A Men | 24/28 | 13174 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:49:11.6 | +10:32.2 | |
78 | 156 | Brendan Waddell | Junior A Men | 25/28 | 12899 | Carleton University | 0:49:22.0 | +10:42.6 | |
79 | 187 | Kevin Pike | Junior A Men | 26/28 | 14214 | Blow Me Down Nordic | 0:51:42.9 | +13:03.5 | |
80 | 175 | Jean-Philippe Beaulieu-Savard | Senior Men | 50/51 | 13132 | Skibec | 0:52:01.2 | +13:21.8 | |
81 | 181 | Antoine Léger-Dionne | Junior A Men | 27/28 | 13173 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:53:25.3 | +14:45.9 | |
82 | 153 | Louis-Philippe Gagnon | Senior Men | 51/51 | 12651 | Skibec | 0:53:43.7 | +15:04.3 | |
83 | 178 | Victor Wiltmann | Junior A Men | 28/28 | 13321 | Georgian Nordic | 0:55:05.8 | +16:26.4 | |
DNF | 144 | Christian Ruel | Junior A Men | * | 13296 | 3100096 | Skibec | *** | *** |
DNF | 148 | Pierre-Olivier Dorego | Junior A Men | * | 12804 | Skiélite | *** | *** | |
DNF | 164 | Antoine Plouffe | Junior A Men | * | 13136 | Skibec | *** | *** | |
DNF | 176 | Simon Beaudet | Junior A Men | * | 12901 | Club Nordique MSA | *** | *** | |
DNS | 114 | Ethan Foster | Senior Men | * | 1334817 | 1334817 | U of Vermont | *** | *** |
DNS | 165 | Kristopher Doyon | Senior Men | * | 5577 | 3100023 | North Highlands Nordic | *** | *** |
Junior B Boys 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 201 | Rémi Doiron | 13601 | Skiélite | 0:28:29.3 | ||
2 | 202 | Michael Mayer | 13602 | Défi | 0:28:39.0 | +9.7 | |
3 | 204 | Gabriel Landry | 13241 | Bathurst Snow Bears | 0:28:45.2 | +15.9 | |
4 | 206 | Charles Brassard | 14168 | Le Norvégien | 0:31:19.8 | +2:50.5 | |
5 | 203 | François Pepin | 13152 | Skibec | 0:33:34.2 | +5:04.9 | |
6 | 205 | Samuel Martin | 13361 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:36:16.2 | +7:46.9 |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 211 | Alexandre Ruel | 13701 | Skibec | 0:18:32.6 | ||
2 | 214 | Jean-François Coulombe | 13689 | Skiélite | 0:18:39.6 | +7.0 | |
3 | 228 | Benjamin Hebert | 14114 | Skiélite | 0:18:44.1 | +11.5 | |
4 | 216 | Etienne Richard | 14054 | Skibec | 0:18:53.8 | +21.2 | |
5 | 213 | Frédérik Legris | 13730 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:19:22.0 | +49.4 | |
6 | 227 | Cedrick Bourgeois | 14167 | Le Norvégien | 0:19:24.0 | +51.4 | |
7 | 230 | Anthony Laroche | 14152 | Skibec | 0:19:24.5 | +51.9 | |
8 | 222 | Thomas Perron | 14186 | Skibec | 0:19:27.5 | +54.9 | |
9 | 215 | Yohann Labonté | 13732 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:19:44.3 | +1:11.7 | |
10 | 219 | Tessum Weber | 14082 | Nakkertok | 0:20:00.4 | +1:27.8 | |
11 | 231 | Jérôme McEniry | 14115 | Skiélite | 0:20:45.9 | +2:13.3 | |
12 | 218 | Simon Lamarche | in progres | Ottawa Racers | 0:20:50.8 | +2:18.2 | |
13 | 217 | Chris Boyd | 13725 | Ottawa Racers | 0:20:56.0 | +2:23.4 | |
14 | 229 | Samuel Desrosiers | 14151 | Skibec | 0:21:06.5 | +2:33.9 | |
15 | 220 | Nansen Weber | Nakkertok | 0:21:09.6 | +2:37.0 | ||
16 | 225 | Vincent Lessard | 14197 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:21:39.0 | +3:06.4 | |
17 | 226 | Andre Marchand | in progres | Ottawa Racers | 0:22:33.8 | +4:01.2 | |
18 | 221 | Konrad Wiltmann | 14138 | Georgian Nordic | 0:23:16.3 | +4:43.7 | |
19 | 223 | Vincent Poisson-Gagnon | 14188 | Skibec | 0:23:28.1 | +4:55.5 | |
DNF | 212 | Julien Nury | 13699 | Skibec | *** | *** | |
DNS | 224 | Francis Poisson-Gagnon | 14187 | Skibec | *** | *** |
Junior B Girls 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 242 | Cathy Jaques | 12974 | Banff Ski Runners | 0:20:12.8 | ||
2 | 244 | Maryse L'Heureux | 13635 | Skiélite | 0:20:54.8 | +42.0 | |
3 | 245 | Alysia Garmulewicz | 13419 | 3105078 | Hills Nordic BC | 0:21:07.5 | +54.7 |
4 | 243 | Anny Parent | 13409 | Skiélite | 0:22:25.6 | +2:12.8 | |
5 | 246 | Sophie Boyer | 13278 | Skiélite | 0:22:36.6 | +2:23.8 | |
6 | 248 | Alex Boisvert | 13620 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:22:38.6 | +2:25.8 | |
7 | 250 | Julie McVicar | 13501 | Kanata Racers | 0:22:53.0 | +2:40.2 | |
8 | 253 | Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur | 13515 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:23:01.1 | +2:48.3 | |
9 | 252 | Kim Cloutier | 13362 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:24:16.4 | +4:03.6 | |
10 | 251 | Kaley Drouin | 13734 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:24:41.4 | +4:28.6 | |
11 | 247 | Judith Fiset | 13543 | Skiélite | 0:24:56.2 | +4:43.4 | |
12 | 249 | Jessica Blenkarn | pending | Kanata Racers | 0:24:58.1 | +4:45.3 | |
13 | 256 | Emilie Ouellet | 14208 | Skibec | 0:26:30.5 | +6:17.7 | |
14 | 255 | Romy Belzile-Maguire | 14192 | Skibec | 0:27:41.8 | +7:29.0 | |
15 | 241 | Melissa Walden | 13450 | Deep River | 0:28:01.8 | +7:49.0 | |
16 | 254 | Michelle Blouin | 13112 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:28:14.8 | +8:02.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 265 | Natasha Landry | 13363 | Bathurst Snow Bears | 0:21:19.5 | ||
2 | 261 | Marita Cockburn | 13688 | Nakkertok | 0:21:31.1 | +11.6 | |
3 | 262 | Virginia Lehoux Gagnon | 13680 | Skiélite | 0:22:35.6 | +1:16.1 | |
4 | 271 | Emmanuelle Pichard-Jolicoeur | Club Nordique MSA | 0:22:43.9 | +1:24.4 | ||
5 | 278 | Émilie Chartrand | 14113 | Skiélite | 0:22:48.4 | +1:28.9 | |
6 | 277 | Katrina Van Wijk | Nakkertok | 0:22:51.8 | +1:32.3 | ||
7 | 263 | Danielle McVicar | 13675 | Kanata Racers | 0:23:25.0 | +2:05.5 | |
8 | 267 | Laurie Darchen | 13722 | Skiélite | 0:23:27.2 | +2:07.7 | |
9 | 264 | Elise O Carroll | 13687 | P1188 | Skiélite | 0:23:44.3 | +2:24.8 |
10 | 266 | Lisa Levesque | 13380 | Les Aventuriers | 0:23:53.5 | +2:34.0 | |
11 | 280 | Lauriane Ouellet | 14207 | Skibec | 0:23:54.2 | +2:34.7 | |
12 | 269 | Sophie Harvey | 13887 | Club Nordique MSA | 0:24:05.7 | +2:46.2 | |
13 | 279 | Camille Pepin | Skiélite | 0:24:47.4 | +3:27.9 | ||
14 | 272 | Amélie Cloutier | 14193 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:25:25.9 | +4:06.4 | |
15 | 268 | Sarah Valiquette | 13731 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:25:42.5 | +4:23.0 | |
16 | 276 | Karyne Carriere | PAXC | 0:25:43.4 | +4:23.9 | ||
17 | 270 | Ariane Brouillette | Skibec | 0:26:54.2 | +5:34.7 | ||
18 | 274 | Sara Buckner | PAXC | 0:26:59.2 | +5:39.7 | ||
19 | 275 | Danielle Buckner | PAXC | 0:28:05.0 | +6:45.5 | ||
20 | 273 | Audrey Ouellet-Morneau | 14200 | Skibec | 0:28:25.2 | +7:05.7 |