2012 Haywood Westerns Int CL Canmore |
||
Date: Jan 20, 2012 | Location: Canmore Nordic Centre Host Club: Alberta World Cup Society |
|
|
Open Women 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Team | Start Time |
1 | Allison Mitchell | Senior Women | 11:00:00.0 | ||
2 | Ziggy Reimer | Senior Women | Whitehorse | 11:00:30.0 | |
3 | Nancy Burden | Master 2 Women | Edmonton | 11:01:00.0 | |
4 | Johanna Ferrie | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 11:01:30.0 |
5 | Emma Camicioli | Junior Women | Edmonton | 11:02:00.0 | |
6 | Sarah Champagne | Senior Women | Saskatoon | 11:02:30.0 | |
7 | Tracy Moore | Master 2 Women | 100 Mile | 11:03:00.0 | |
8 | Ilona Gyapay | Junior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 11:03:30.0 |
9 | Jennie Hissa | Senior Women | Kenora-MB | U of G | 11:04:00.0 |
10 | Maja Zimmermann | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 11:04:30.0 |
11 | Aislinn Kildea | Junior Women | Team Australia | 11:05:00.0 | |
12 | Kalli Green | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 11:05:30.0 |
13 | Jessica Heyes | Master 2 Women | Hollyburn | 11:06:00.0 | |
14 | Ashleigh Spittle | Junior Women | Team Australia | 11:06:30.0 | |
15 | Lucia Jancusova | Junior Women | Canmore | ABST | 11:07:00.0 |
16 | Lauren Brookes | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 11:07:30.0 |
17 | Emily Ertel | Junior Women | Telemark | 11:08:00.0 | |
18 | Marte Haakenstad Braaten | Junior Women | Rocky Mountain Racers | 11:08:30.0 | |
19 | Adriene Underhill | Junior Women | Larch Hills | 11:09:00.0 | |
20 | Gabrielle Lemire | Junior Women | Skibec | 11:09:30.0 | |
21 | Georgia Merritt | Senior Women | Team Australia | 11:10:00.0 | |
22 | Alannah MacLean | Junior Women | Walden | NTDC TBay | 11:10:30.0 |
23 | Alexia Rancourt | Junior Women | M.S.A. | 11:11:00.0 | |
24 | Frédérique Vézina | Junior Women | M.S.A. | NTDC Quebec | 11:11:30.0 |
25 | Mary Thompson | Senior Women | Team Hardwood | 11:12:00.0 | |
26 | Amanda Ammar | Senior Women | Canmore | 11:12:30.0 | |
27 | Rebecca Reid | Junior Women | Black Jack Ski Club | ABWC | 11:13:00.0 |
28 | Marlis Kromm | Senior Women | Foothills | AWCA | 11:13:30.0 |
29 | Kate Brennan | Senior Women | Kanata | AWCA | 11:14:00.0 |
30 | Heather Mehain | Senior Women | Sovereign Lake | BCST | 11:14:30.0 |
31 | Dahria Beatty | Junior Women | Whitehorse | YTST | 11:15:00.0 |
32 | Janelle Greer | Junior Women | Whitehorse | ABWC | 11:15:30.0 |
33 | Camille Pepin | Junior Women | M.S.A. | 11:16:00.0 | |
34 | Erin Tribe | Senior Women | Team Hardwood | 11:16:30.0 | |
35 | Heidi Widmer | Senior Women | Foothills | AWCA | 11:17:00.0 |
36 | Catherine Auclair | Senior Women | M.S.A. | NTDC Quebec | 11:17:30.0 |
37 | Andrea Lee | Senior Women | Strathcona Nordic | NTDC TBay | 11:18:00.0 |
38 | Andrea Dupont | Senior Women | Rocky Mountain Racers | 11:18:30.0 | |
39 | Alana Thomas | Senior Women | Nakkertok Nordique | 11:19:00.0 | |
40 | Annika Hicks | Senior Women | Canmore | AWCA | 11:19:30.0 |
41 | Zoe Roy | Senior Women | Rocky Mountain Racers | 11:20:00.0 | |
42 | Emily Nishikawa | Senior Women | Whitehorse | 11:20:30.0 | |
43 | Chisa Obayashi | Senior Women | Madshus Japan | 11:21:00.0 | |
44 | Alysson Marshall | Senior Women | Larch Hills | AWCA/NST | 11:21:30.0 |
45 | Brittany Webster | Senior Women | Highland Trailblazer | AWCA | 11:22:00.0 |