2012 Haywood Westerns Int CL Canmore |
||
Date: Jan 20, 2012 | Location: Canmore Nordic Centre Host Club: Alberta World Cup Society |
|
|
Open Men 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Team | Start Time |
46 | James Korpan | Master 2 Men | Regina Ski | Team Saskatchewan | 11:45:00.0 |
47 | Mike Argue | Senior Men | Yellowknife Ski Club | 11:45:30.0 | |
48 | Jack Cook | Master 2 Men | 11:46:00.0 | ||
49 | Darren Barber | Master 2 Men | Banff Ski Runners | 11:46:30.0 | |
50 | Robert Burden | Master 2 Men | Edmonton | 11:47:00.0 | |
51 | Carson Styranka | Senior Men | Malamute | 11:47:30.0 | |
52 | Tyson Smith | Senior Men | Foothills | U of C | 11:48:00.0 |
53 | Greg Littlefair | Master 2 Men | Yellowknife Ski Club | 11:48:30.0 | |
54 | Nicholas Underwood | Junior Men | Black Jack Ski Club | 11:49:00.0 | |
55 | Hans Asfeldt | Junior Men | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 11:49:30.0 |
56 | Erik Charabin | Junior Men | Red River | 11:50:00.0 | |
57 | Scott Hill | Junior Men | North Bay | 11:50:30.0 | |
58 | Cameron Raynor | Junior Men | Arrowhead | 11:51:00.0 | |
59 | Joel Gervais | Senior Men | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 11:51:30.0 |
60 | Kai Skinstad | Senior Men | Camrose | U of A - Augustana | 11:52:00.0 |
61 | Vincent Prenioslo | Junior Men | Foothills | ABST | 11:52:30.0 |
62 | Kurt Behnsen | Junior Men | Telemark | 11:53:00.0 | |
63 | Fabian Brook | Junior Men | Whitehorse | YTST | 11:53:30.0 |
64 | Jeff Wood | Junior Men | Whitehorse | 11:54:00.0 | |
65 | Jon Skinstad | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain Racers | 11:54:30.0 | |
66 | Kai Lukowiak | Senior Men | Foothills | U of C | 11:55:00.0 |
67 | Stefan Sander-Green | Junior Men | Kimberley | NADC CV | 11:55:30.0 |
68 | Nicholas Monette | Junior Men | Team Hardwood | NTDC TBay | 11:56:00.0 |
69 | Kieran Baird | Senior Men | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 11:56:30.0 |
70 | Martin Jancus | Senior Men | Canmore | 11:57:00.0 | |
71 | Evan Odell | Senior Men | Team Hardwood | 11:57:30.0 | |
72 | Peter Locke | Junior Men | Black Jack Ski Club | BCST | 11:58:00.0 |
73 | Julien Locke | Junior Men | Black Jack Ski Club | BCST | 11:58:30.0 |
74 | Riel Allain | Junior Men | Skinouk | QCST | 11:59:00.0 |
75 | Paul Dupuis | Junior Men | Canmore | ABST | 11:59:30.0 |
76 | Martin Struna | Senior Men | Ski Klub Jablonec n.N. | 12:00:00.0 | |
77 | John Carlyle | Junior Men | Soo Finnish | 12:00:30.0 | |
78 | David Palmer | Junior Men | Black Jack Ski Club | BCST | 12:01:00.0 |
79 | Colin Ferrie | Junior Men | Kimberley | NADC CV | 12:01:30.0 |
80 | Ian Murray | Senior Men | North Highlands | 12:02:00.0 | |
81 | Jeffrey Kerkovius | Junior Men | Telemark | NADC CV | 12:02:30.0 |
82 | Joey Burton | Senior Men | Overlander | AWCA | 12:03:00.0 |
83 | Andrew Brisbin | Senior Men | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 12:03:30.0 |
84 | Sébastien Townsend | Junior Men | Nakkertok Nordique | QCST | 12:04:00.0 |
85 | Simon Lapointe | Junior Men | Skinouk | 12:04:30.0 | |
86 | Jordan Cascagnette | Senior Men | Team Hardwood | NTDC TBay | 12:05:00.0 |
87 | Alex Mahoney | Junior Men | Rocky Mountain Racers | 12:05:30.0 | |
88 | Dudley Coulter | Senior Men | Big Thunder | 12:06:00.0 | |
89 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | Senior Men | Nakkertok Nordique | AWCA | 12:06:30.0 |
90 | Andrew Pohl | Senior Men | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 12:07:00.0 |
91 | Martin Schrama | Junior Men | Banff Ski Runners | CVTC | 12:07:30.0 |
92 | Philip Widmer | Senior Men | Canmore | 12:08:00.0 | |
93 | Zach Holland | Junior Men | Banff Ski Runners | AWCA | 12:08:30.0 |
94 | Geoffrey Richards | Junior Men | Black Jack Ski Club | NADC CV | 12:09:00.0 |
95 | Raymond Sabo | Senior Men | Whitehorse | YTST | 12:09:30.0 |
96 | Colin Abbott | Senior Men | Whitehorse | NADC CV | 12:10:00.0 |
97 | Bob Thompson | Senior Men | Team Hardwood | AWCA | 12:10:30.0 |
98 | Russell Kennedy | Senior Men | Canmore | 12:11:00.0 | |
99 | Alexis Turgeon | Junior Men | Skinouk | 12:11:30.0 | |
100 | Etienne Richard | Senior Men | Skibec | CNEPH | 12:12:00.0 |
101 | Thomsen D'Hont | Senior Men | Yellowknife Ski Club | NWTST | 12:12:30.0 |
102 | John Parry | Senior Men | Whitehorse | YTST | 12:13:00.0 |
103 | Aidan Lennie | Senior Men | Nakkertok Nordique | NTDC Quebec | 12:13:30.0 |
104 | Frédéric Touchette | Senior Men | M.S.A. | CNEPH | 12:14:00.0 |
105 | Matthew Wylie | Senior Men | Sovereign Lake | AWCA | 12:14:30.0 |
106 | Knute Johnsgaard | Senior Men | Whitehorse | NTDC Quebec | 12:15:00.0 |
107 | Harry Seaton | Senior Men | Team Hardwood | NTDC TBay | 12:15:30.0 |
108 | Christopher Hamilton | Senior Men | Big Thunder | NTDC TBay | 12:16:00.0 |
109 | Andy Shields | Senior Men | Waterloo Region | NTDC TBay | 12:16:30.0 |
110 | Gerard Garnier | Senior Men | Banff Ski Runners | AWCA | 12:17:00.0 |
111 | Steffan Lloyd | Senior Men | Nakkertok Nordique | QCST | 12:17:30.0 |
112 | Raphaël Couturier | Senior Men | Skibec | NST | 12:18:00.0 |
113 | David Greer | Senior Men | Whitehorse | NTDC Quebec | 12:18:30.0 |
114 | Jesse Cockney | Senior Men | Foothills | AWCA | 12:19:00.0 |
115 | Erik Carleton | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain Racers | PNST | 12:19:30.0 |
116 | Pate Neumann | Senior Men | Canmore | 12:20:00.0 | |
117 | Brian McKeever | Senior Men | Foothills | NPNST | 12:20:30.0 |
118 | Michael Somppi | Senior Men | Lappe | NST | 12:21:00.0 |
119 | Drew Goldsack | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain Racers | 12:21:30.0 | |
120 | Brent McMurtry | Senior Men | Foothills | NST | 12:22:00.0 |
121 | Graham Nishikawa | Senior Men | Whitehorse | ABWC | 12:22:30.0 |
122 | Kevin Sandau | Senior Men | Foothills | NST | 12:23:00.0 |