Loppet Lévis-Mirepoix |
||
Date: Jan 15, 2005 | Lieu: St-Romuald Club hôte: Skibec |
|
|
Pee-wee garçon 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
1 | Jerome Boudreau | 13029 | La Balade | 10:00:30.0 |
2 | Charles-Antoine Guay | 11925 | La Balade | 10:01:00.0 |
3 | Benjamin Tremblay-Auger | 13046 | La Balade | 10:01:30.0 |
4 | William Clothier | 13297 | Castor Kanik | 10:02:00.0 |
5 | Frederic Samson | 2993 | La Balade | 10:02:30.0 |
6 | Vincent Brousseau | 13033 | La Balade | 10:03:00.0 |
7 | Renaud Belles-Isles | 15746 | La Balade | 10:03:30.0 |
8 | Jerome Tremblay | 14091 | La Balade | 10:04:00.0 |
9 | Alexis Dumas | 3119 | Castor Kanik | 10:04:30.0 |
10 | Edouard Reed-Metayer | CNMSA | 10:05:00.0 | |
23 | Charles Dumont | 13038 | La Balade | 10:11:30.0 |
Pee-wee fille 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
11 | Claudia Côte-Laroche | 2951 | CNMSA | 10:05:30.0 |
12 | Claire Potvin-Proulx | 16398 | Hus-Ski | 10:06:00.0 |
13 | Flavie Morin-Doré | 16397 | Hus-Ski | 10:06:30.0 |
14 | Charlotte Nury | 13694 | La Balade | 10:07:00.0 |
15 | Christine Laliberté | 16391 | Hus-Ski | 10:07:30.0 |
16 | Emie Jacques-Beaudoin | 2994 | La Balade | 10:08:00.0 |
17 | Alexandra Bernier | 14879 | Castor Kanik | 10:08:30.0 |
18 | Noémie Lafleur | 16387 | Hus-Ski | 10:09:00.0 |
19 | Lysandre Babin | 14353 | Castor Kanik | 10:09:30.0 |
20 | Rosalie Vezina | CNMSA | 10:10:00.0 | |
41 | Maïka Simard | 15170 | La Balade | 10:20:00.0 |
Atome garçon 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
21 | Eliott Simard | 14360 | Castor Kanik | 10:10:30.0 |
22 | Felix-Antoine Vezina | 13608 | CNMSA | 10:11:00.0 |
24 | Raphaël Samson | 14796 | La Balade | 10:12:00.0 |
25 | Benoit Laliberte | 16390 | Hus-Ski | 10:12:30.0 |
26 | Olivier Leclerc | 14352 | Castor Kanik | 10:13:00.0 |
27 | Phillippe Boucher | 13600 | La Balade | 10:13:30.0 |
28 | Dominic Gallant | 13689 | La Balade | 10:14:00.0 |
29 | Charles-Étienne Tremblay | 16402 | Hus-Ski | 10:14:30.0 |
30 | Felix Guay | 6207 | La Balade | 10:15:00.0 |
Atome fille 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
31 | Marilou Boilard | 16384 | Hus-Ski | 10:15:30.0 |
32 | Rachel Marcotte | 16392 | Hus-Ski | 10:16:00.0 |
33 | Catherine Reed-Metayer | CNMSA | 10:16:30.0 | |
34 | Christiana Pedneault | 14885 | Castor Kanik | 10:17:00.0 |
35 | Manouane Brind'Amour | 16386 | Hus-Ski | 10:17:30.0 |
36 | Roxanne Tremblay | 15747 | La Balade | 10:18:00.0 |
37 | Laurence Pare | Castor Kanik | 10:18:30.0 | |
38 | Émilie Goulet | 13310 | Castor Kanik | 10:19:00.0 |
39 | Julie Mathieu-Trottier | 16394 | Hus-Ski | 10:19:30.0 |
Mini-midget garçon 3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
42 | Christophe Perron | 2860 | La Balade | 10:25:30.0 |
43 | Thomas Reed-Metayer | 2206 | CNMSA | 10:26:00.0 |
44 | Jean-Felix Tremblay-Bugeaud | 13048 | La Balade | 10:26:30.0 |
45 | Samuel Verreault | 14971 | La Balade | 10:27:00.0 |
46 | Raphael Couturier | 11659 | La Balade | 10:27:30.0 |
47 | Christophe Lavoie-Cardinal | Castor Kanik | 10:28:00.0 | |
49 | Jeremie Bonneau | 13765 | Castor Kanik | 10:28:30.0 |
50 | Philippe Vézina | 15765 | La Balade | 10:29:00.0 |
51 | Laurent Robitaille-Lainesse | 15827 | La Balade | 10:29:30.0 |
52 | Guillaume Boilard | 14903 | La Balade | 10:30:00.0 |
53 | Raphaël Côté | 14992 | La Balade | 10:30:30.0 |
54 | William Boisvert | 2218 | CNMSA | 10:31:00.0 |
56 | Vincent Leclerc | Castor Kanik | 10:31:30.0 | |
57 | Albert Bouchard | 2839 | Indépendant | 10:32:00.0 |
58 | Marc-Andre Gallant | 11631 | La Balade | 10:32:30.0 |
Mini-midget fille 3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
59 | Sophie Dallaire | 15792 | CSF Du Moulin | 10:33:00.0 |
60 | Camille Paquette | 2949 | CNMSA | 10:33:30.0 |
61 | Maude Tremblay | 6510 | La Balade | 10:34:00.0 |
62 | Marie-Michele Fiset | 2975 | La Balade | 10:34:30.0 |
63 | Rose-Marie Cote | 1697 | Skibec/La Balade | 10:35:00.0 |
64 | Audrey Clothier | 13295 | Castor Kanik | 10:35:30.0 |
65 | Christelle Pichard-Jolicoeur | 12004 | CNMSA | 10:36:00.0 |
66 | Frederique Vezina | 2211 | CNMSA | 10:36:30.0 |
67 | Maëlle Ramsay | 14977 | La Balade | 10:37:00.0 |
68 | Orlane Tremblay | 16401 | Hus-Ski | 10:37:30.0 |
69 | Marie-Pier Lantagne | 15788 | CSF Du Moulin | 10:38:00.0 |
70 | Gabrielle Lemire | 15794 | CSF Du Moulin | 10:38:30.0 |
71 | Marie-Michele Pare | Castor Kanik | 10:39:00.0 | |
72 | Laurence Harvey | 2247 | CNMSA | 10:39:30.0 |
73 | Rosalie Lacombe | Castor Kanik | 10:40:00.0 | |
74 | Shannon Drouin | 15789 | CSF Du Moulin | 10:40:30.0 |
75 | Francoise Plouffe-Leboeuf | 2861 | La Balade | 10:41:00.0 |
76 | Camille Côte-Laroche | 2210 | CNMSA | 10:41:30.0 |
77 | Alex Tremblay | 959 | La Balade | 10:42:00.0 |
78 | Maude Emilie Turcotte | 11663 | La Balade | 10:42:30.0 |
79 | Frederique Tremblay-Auger | 11660 | La Balade | 10:43:00.0 |
80 | Marilie Samson | 2865 | La Balade | 10:43:30.0 |
81 | Laurie Mathieu-Trottier | 16393 | Hus-Ski | 10:44:00.0 |
82 | Lauréanne Boudreau | 13030 | La Balade | 10:44:30.0 |
83 | Laurie-Eve Carette | 2814 | La Balade | 10:45:00.0 |
84 | Andreane Lanthier-Nadeau | 13300 | Castor Kanik | 10:45:30.0 |
85 | Alexia Rancourt | 1443 | CNMSA | 10:46:00.0 |
Midget garçon 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
48 | Benjamin Perron | 1708 | La Balade | 10:51:30.0 |
86 | Yannick Lapierre | 15826 | Skielite | 10:52:00.0 |
87 | Charles Ouellet | 692 | Skibec/La Balade | 10:52:30.0 |
88 | Jean-Christophe Couture | 5188 | La Balade | 10:53:00.0 |
89 | Michaël St-Gelais | Indépendant | 10:53:30.0 | |
90 | Gabriel Deschenes | 13036 | La Balade | 10:54:00.0 |
91 | Marc-André Pare | Castor Kanik | 10:54:30.0 | |
92 | François Veilleux-Lessard | 12128 | CNMSA | 10:55:00.0 |
93 | Vincent Boudreau | 13031 | Skibec/La Balade | 10:55:30.0 |
94 | Ralf Pedneault | 13302 | Castor Kanik | 10:56:00.0 |
95 | Antoine Tremblay | 16400 | Hus-Ski | 10:56:30.0 |
96 | Pierre-Alexandre Larue-Paradis | Castor Kanik | 10:57:00.0 | |
97 | Felix Belanger | 14998 | CNMSA | 10:57:30.0 |
98 | Patrice O Carroll | 1129 | Skielite | 10:58:00.0 |
99 | Charles Thibodeau | 2932 | Skielite | 10:58:30.0 |
100 | Olivier Sirois-Plante | 1710 | La Balade | 10:59:00.0 |
101 | Vincent Roseberry | 700 | Skibec/La Balade | 10:59:30.0 |
102 | Felix Brouillette | 12266 | Castor Kanik | 11:00:00.0 |
103 | Philippe Bussiere | 1657 | Skibec/Castor Kanik | 11:00:30.0 |
104 | Anthony Leclerc | 12127 | Castor Kanik | 11:01:00.0 |
105 | Francois Lehoux | 14890 | CNMSA | 11:01:30.0 |
106 | Simon Boisvert | 1442 | CNMSA | 11:02:00.0 |
107 | Mathieu Brind'Amour | 16385 | Hus-Ski | 11:02:30.0 |
108 | Mathieu Boudreau | 13294 | Castor Kanik | 11:03:00.0 |
109 | Christophe Rancourt | 1433 | CNMSA | 11:03:30.0 |
110 | Mikael Clothier | 13296 | Castor Kanik | 11:04:00.0 |
111 | Dominic Leboeuf | 2853 | La Balade | 11:04:30.0 |
112 | Edouard Cote | 703 | Skibec/La Balade | 11:05:00.0 |
113 | Yanick St-Pierre | 6355 | La Balade | 11:05:30.0 |
Midget fille 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
114 | Janny Géra | Indépendant | 11:06:00.0 | |
115 | Jocelyne Laliberte | 16389 | Hus-Ski | 11:06:30.0 |
116 | Jessie Savard | 16399 | Hus-Ski | 11:07:00.0 |
117 | Maryse Demers | 880 | La Balade | 11:07:30.0 |
118 | Helsea Bakayoko | 15750 | Castor Kanik | 11:08:00.0 |
119 | Rosalie Morin-Doré | 16396 | Hus-Ski | 11:08:30.0 |
120 | Elodie Gillard | 14302 | CNMSA | 11:09:00.0 |
121 | Maude Jacques-Beaudoin | 689 | Skibec/La Balade | 11:09:30.0 |
122 | Audrey Vaillancourt | 731 | Castor Kanik | 11:10:00.0 |
123 | Heidi Labbe | 2954 | CNMSA | 11:10:30.0 |
124 | Léonie Morin-Doré | 16395 | Hus-Ski | 11:11:00.0 |
125 | Marianne Nury | 1705 | La Balade | 11:11:30.0 |
126 | Florence Asselin | 16383 | Hus-Ski | 11:12:00.0 |
127 | Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud | 13053 | La Balade | 11:12:30.0 |
Juvénile garçon 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
128 | Vincent Poisson-Gagnon | 3417 | Skibec/Castor Kanik | 11:23:00.0 |
129 | Anthony Laroche | 1299 | Skibec/Castor Kanik | 11:23:30.0 |
130 | Francis Poisson-Gagnon | P3416 | Skibec/Castor Kanik | 11:24:00.0 |
131 | Thomas Perron | 883 | Skibec/La Balade | 11:24:30.0 |
132 | François Roseberry | 701 | La Balade | 11:25:00.0 |
133 | Bastien Dumas | 1735 | Castor Kanik | 11:25:30.0 |
134 | Olivier Ouellet | 13677 | CNMSA | 11:26:00.0 |
135 | Alexandre Brousseau | 908 | La Balade | 11:26:30.0 |
136 | Samuel Desrosiers | 697 | Skibec/La Balade | 11:27:00.0 |
137 | Vincent Veilleux-Lessard | 12125 | CNMSA | 11:27:30.0 |
139 | Felix Leclerc | 1739 | Castor Kanik | *** |
140 | Julien Nury | 901 | Skibec/La Balade | 11:29:00.0 |
141 | Alexandre Ruel | 335 | Skibec/La Balade | 11:29:30.0 |
Junior B fille 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
142 | Magalie Labbe | Indépendant | 11:30:00.0 | |
143 | Alex Boisvert | 2229 | CNMSA | 11:30:30.0 |
144 | Emilie Ouellet | 902 | Skibec/La Balade | 11:31:00.0 |
145 | Veronique Boudreault | 1616 | CNMSA | 11:31:30.0 |
146 | Alexandra Belanger | 2245 | CNMSA | 11:32:00.0 |
147 | Romy Belzile-Maguire | 760 | Skibec/La Balade | 11:32:30.0 |
148 | Sarah Bergeron-Larouche | CNMSA | 11:33:00.0 | |
149 | Angela Salvi | Castor Kanik | 11:33:30.0 | |
150 | Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur | 1617 | CNMSA | 11:34:00.0 |
151 | Michelle Blouin | 2684 | CNMSA | 11:34:30.0 |
152 | Evelyne Pichette | 623 | Castor Kanik | 11:35:00.0 |
153 | Isabelle Jacques | 2687 | CNMSA | 11:35:30.0 |
154 | Anne Lebouthillier | *** |
Juvénile fille 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
155 | Anne-Julie Asselin | 16382 | Hus-Ski | 11:36:30.0 |
156 | Audrey Morneau-Ouellet | 754 | Skibec/La Balade | 11:37:00.0 |
157 | Lauriane Ouellet | 903 | Skibec/La Balade | 11:37:30.0 |
158 | Yolaine Oddou | 12126 | Castor Kanik | 11:38:00.0 |
159 | Audrey Laroche | 1298 | Castor Kanik | 11:38:30.0 |
160 | Emmanuelle Pichard-Jolicoeur | 2688 | CNMSA | 11:39:00.0 |
161 | Sophie Harvey | 2221 | CNMSA | 11:39:30.0 |
162 | Marianne Laliberte | 16388 | Hus-Ski | 11:40:00.0 |
163 | Joannie Couture | Indépendant | 11:40:30.0 | |
164 | Virginia Lehoux Gagnon | 11604 | Skielite | 11:41:00.0 |
165 | Ariane Brouillette | 12265 | Skibec/Castor Kanik | 11:41:30.0 |
166 | Annie Boisvert | 2227 | CNMSA | 11:42:00.0 |
Junior B garçon 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
138 | Mathieu Talbot | 1711 | La Balade | 11:28:00.0 |
167 | Raphael Gagné | CNMSA | 11:47:30.0 | |
168 | Frederic Touchette | 2240 | CNMSA | 11:48:00.0 |
169 | Alexandre Brouillette | 12267 | Castor Kanik | 11:48:30.0 |
170 | Pierre-Luc Laflamme | CNMSA | 11:49:00.0 | |
171 | François Bussière | 612 | Skibec/Castor Kanik | 11:49:30.0 |
172 | Marc-Antoine Guay | CSF Du Moulin | 11:50:00.0 | |
173 | François Pepin | 882 | Skibec/La Balade | 11:50:30.0 |
174 | Anthony Gauvin | 916 | Skibec | 11:51:00.0 |
175 | Marc-Antoine Larochelle Rancourt | 894 | Skibec | 11:51:30.0 |
Junior A fille 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
176 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | 197 | CNMSA | 11:52:00.0 |
177 | Gabrielle Marchand | 7212 | CNMSA | 11:52:30.0 |
178 | Marie-Michèle Vallée | Indépendant | 11:53:00.0 | |
179 | Marie-Christine Ouellet | 13676 | CNMSA | 11:53:30.0 |
180 | Claude Godbout | 917 | Skibec/La Balade | 11:54:00.0 |
181 | Anne-Marie Lévesque | CNMSA | 11:54:30.0 |
Senior femme 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
182 | Édith Laflamme | CSF Du Moulin | 11:55:00.0 |
Maître 6 80 + Homme 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
183 | Roland Michaud | Indépendant | 11:55:30.0 |
Maître 1 30-39 Femme 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
184 | Valerie Levee | AMSFQ | 11:56:00.0 | |
185 | Izabel Horvath | CSF Du Moulin | 11:56:30.0 |
Maître 2 40-49 Femme 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
186 | Hélène D'Avignon | AMSFQ | 11:57:00.0 | |
187 | Marie-Helene Laurendeau | Indépendant | 11:57:30.0 | |
188 | Julie Samson | Castor Kanik | 11:58:00.0 | |
189 | Lise Le Guellec | Castor Kanik | 11:58:30.0 | |
190 | France Bourassa | Castor Kanik | 11:59:00.0 | |
191 | Odette Lapierre | AMSFQ | 11:59:30.0 | |
192 | Lyse Marchand | CSF Du Moulin | 12:00:00.0 |
Maître 3 50-59 Femme 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
193 | Lise Demers | Indépendant | 12:00:30.0 | |
194 | Madeleine Couture | Indépendant | 12:01:00.0 | |
195 | Francine Dery | AMSFQ | 12:01:30.0 | |
196 | Lyne Côté | CSF Du Moulin | 12:02:00.0 |
Junior A garçon 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
197 | David Breton | CNMSA | 12:07:30.0 | |
198 | Simon Beaudet | 1619 | CNMSA | 12:08:00.0 |
199 | Guillaume Huot | 15776 | CNMSA | 12:08:30.0 |
200 | Pierre-Luc Boudreault | CNMSA | 12:09:00.0 | |
201 | Mathieu Angers | 655 | Skibec/La Balade | 12:09:30.0 |
202 | Christian Ruel | 337 | Skibec | 12:10:00.0 |
203 | Pierre-Olivier Bédard | CSF Du Moulin | 12:10:30.0 |
Senior homme 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
204 | Louis-Philippe Gagnon | 355 | Skibec | 12:11:00.0 |
205 | Denis Vachon | Skibec | 12:11:30.0 | |
206 | Charles Nadeau | 353 | Skielite | 12:12:00.0 |
207 | Louis St-Laurent | 15755 | Castor Kanik | 12:12:30.0 |
208 | Vincent Ruel | 334 | Skibec | 12:13:00.0 |
209 | Yves St-Louis | Indépendant | 12:13:30.0 | |
210 | Patrick Beland | Indépendant | 12:14:00.0 | |
211 | Guillaume Paradis | Biathlon Normandin | 12:14:30.0 | |
212 | Vincent Cote | 613 | Castor Kanik | 12:15:00.0 |
213 | Hugues Bernard | Indépendant | 12:15:30.0 | |
214 | Jonathan Pageau | CSF Du Moulin | 12:16:00.0 | |
215 | Keven Tremblay | 14115 | Biathlon Normandin | 12:16:30.0 |
Maître 1 30-39 Homme 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
216 | Gino Beauchamps | Indépendant | 12:17:00.0 | |
217 | Jean-Francois Bilodeau | Indépendant | 12:17:30.0 | |
218 | Gilles Bordeleau | AMSFQ | 12:18:00.0 | |
219 | Jean-François Ruel | CSF Du Moulin | 12:18:30.0 | |
220 | Yvan Martel | Indépendant | 12:19:00.0 | |
221 | Charles Dery | AMSFQ | 12:19:30.0 | |
222 | Eric Rouleau | Indépendant | 12:20:00.0 | |
223 | René Goulet | 14362 | Castor Kanik | 12:20:30.0 |
224 | Stefan Desfosses | Expresso sport | 12:21:00.0 | |
225 | Pascal Laroche | CNMSA | 12:21:30.0 | |
226 | Philippe Michaud | CSF Du Moulin | 12:22:00.0 | |
227 | Gabriel Babin | Indépendant | 12:22:30.0 | |
228 | Pierrot Bernier | 15751 | Castor Kanik | 12:23:00.0 |
229 | Sylvain Thibeault | Indépendant | 12:23:30.0 | |
230 | Phil Shaw | 37 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 12:24:00.0 |
231 | Andre Soulieres | 14878 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 12:24:30.0 |
232 | Rémi Migneault | Indépendant | 12:25:00.0 | |
233 | Daniel Lafrenière | Indépendant | 12:25:30.0 | |
234 | Simon Doré | Indépendant | 12:26:00.0 | |
282 | Steve Lachance | Indépendant | 12:26:30.0 |
Maître 2 40-49 Homme 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
235 | Nelson Allard | 3376 | Castor Kanik | 12:27:00.0 |
236 | Serge Gagnon | Castor Kanik | 12:27:30.0 | |
237 | Robin Trepanier | Indépendant | 12:28:00.0 | |
238 | Pierre Houde | CSF Du Moulin | 12:28:30.0 | |
239 | Andre Gauvin | AMSFQ | 12:29:00.0 | |
240 | Michel Leblanc | Indépendant | 12:29:30.0 | |
241 | Michael Clothier | Castor Kanik | 12:30:00.0 | |
242 | Jean-Jean Leclerc | CSF Du Moulin | 12:30:30.0 | |
243 | Maurice Gagne | Indépendant | 12:31:00.0 | |
244 | Louis Belzile | AMSFQ | 12:31:30.0 | |
245 | Simon Thibault | Indépendant | 12:32:00.0 | |
246 | Pierre Harvey | CNMSA | 12:32:30.0 | |
247 | Guy Metayer | CNMSA | 12:33:00.0 | |
248 | Rock Ouimet | AMSFQ | 12:33:30.0 | |
249 | Francois Paradis | AMSFQ | 12:34:00.0 | |
250 | Stéphane Croft | CSF Du Moulin | 12:34:30.0 | |
251 | Réjean Fortin | CSF Du Moulin | 12:35:00.0 | |
252 | Michel Dallaire | CSF Du Moulin | 12:35:30.0 | |
253 | Sylvain Bussiere | 5613 | Castor Kanik | 12:36:00.0 |
254 | Bruno Pedneault | Castor Kanik | 12:36:30.0 | |
255 | Marc Couture | Indépendant | 12:37:00.0 | |
256 | Pierre Simard | 15757 | Castor Kanik | 12:37:30.0 |
257 | Jocelyn Salvi | Indépendant | 12:38:00.0 | |
258 | Pierre Leclerc | Castor Kanik | 12:38:30.0 | |
259 | Jocelyn Vezina | CNMSA | 12:39:00.0 | |
260 | Robert Bedard | 15787 | CSF Du Moulin | 12:39:30.0 |
261 | Paul Drouin | CSF Du Moulin | 12:40:00.0 | |
262 | Jules Rancourt | CNMSA | 12:40:30.0 |
Maître 3 50-59 Homme 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
263 | Dominic Champagne | AMSFQ | 12:41:00.0 | |
264 | Guy Theriault | AMSFQ | 12:41:30.0 | |
265 | Jean Bertin | Mouski | 12:42:00.0 | |
266 | Yvon Breton | Indépendant | 12:42:30.0 | |
267 | Paul Junique | 5656 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 12:43:00.0 |
268 | Marcel Moreau | Indépendant | 12:43:30.0 | |
269 | Florent Harvey | CSF Du Moulin | 12:44:00.0 | |
270 | Jean Lacombe | Castor Kanik | 12:44:30.0 | |
271 | René Levesque | 339 | Castor Kanik | 12:45:00.0 |
272 | Francois Theriault | AMSFQ | 12:45:30.0 | |
273 | Gilles Tardif | 12275 | Castor Kanik | 12:46:00.0 |
274 | Jean-Louis Tremblay | CNMSA | 12:46:30.0 | |
275 | Pierre Ethier | AMSFQ | 12:47:00.0 | |
276 | Gaetan Beaulieu | 313 | AMSFQ | 12:47:30.0 |
277 | Robert Otis | CSF Du Moulin | 12:48:00.0 | |
278 | Normand Mireault | AMSFQ | 12:48:30.0 |
Maître 4 60-69 Homme 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Lic | Club | Start Time |
279 | Bernard Carre | AMSFQ | 12:49:00.0 | |
280 | Jean-Claude Normand | AMSFQ | 12:49:30.0 | |
281 | Jean-Yves Babin | AMSFQ | 12:50:00.0 |