PL |
Bib |
Name |
YOB |
SubCat |
Rnk |
Div |
Nation |
CCCLic |
FISLic |
Club |
Team |
Time |
Diff |
1 |
208 |
Ivan Babikov |
1980 |
Senior Men |
1/99 |
AB |
CAN |
13710 |
3100190 |
Foothills |
NST |
0:28:38.6 |
|
2 |
184 |
Erik Carleton |
1978 |
Senior Men |
2/99 |
AB |
CAN |
5398 |
1327154 |
Rocky Mountain |
|
0:28:46.7 |
+8.1 |
3 |
191 |
Michael Somppi |
1988 |
Senior Men |
3/99 |
ON |
CAN |
13526 |
3100160 |
Lappe |
NST |
0:29:00.4 |
+21.8 |
4 |
210 |
Eric Packer |
1990 |
Senior Men |
4/99 |
|
USA |
18852 |
3530485 |
Dartmouth Ski Team |
|
0:29:07.3 |
+28.7 |
5 |
197 |
Patrick Johnson |
1989 |
Senior Men |
5/99 |
|
USA |
17263 |
3530243 |
Middlebury College |
|
0:29:11.2 |
+32.6 |
6 |
196 |
Graham Nishikawa |
1983 |
Senior Men |
6/99 |
YT |
CAN |
12673 |
3100034 |
Whitehorse |
ABWC |
0:29:24.0 |
+45.4 |
7 |
203 |
Dudley Coulter |
1990 |
Senior Men |
7/99 |
ON |
CAN |
18443 |
3100213 |
Big Thunder |
NDC Thunder Bay |
0:29:45.6 |
+1:07.0 |
8 |
198 |
Harry Seaton |
1987 |
Senior Men |
8/99 |
ON |
CAN |
13737 |
3100200 |
Team Hardwood |
Lakehead/NTDC |
0:29:54.4 |
+1:15.8 |
9 |
211 |
David Greer |
1989 |
Senior Men |
9/99 |
YT |
CAN |
13738 |
3100149 |
Whitehorse |
NTDC Quebec |
0:29:58.8 |
+1:20.2 |
10 |
187 |
Jesse Cockney |
1989 |
Senior Men |
10/99 |
AB |
CAN |
13931 |
3100137 |
Foothills |
ABWC |
0:29:59.5 |
+1:20.9 |
11 |
186 |
Brent McMurtry |
1986 |
Senior Men |
11/99 |
AB |
CAN |
13103 |
3100079 |
Foothills |
NST |
0:29:59.7 |
+1:21.1 |
12 |
201 |
Franz Bernstien |
1988 |
Senior Men |
12/99 |
|
USA |
1 |
3200069 |
University of Vermont |
|
0:30:04.7 |
+1:26.1 |
13 |
204 |
Bryan Cook |
1983 |
Senior Men |
13/99 |
|
USA |
13413 |
3530038 |
Craftsbury |
|
0:30:08.7 |
+1:30.1 |
14 |
200 |
Drew Goldsack |
1981 |
Senior Men |
14/99 |
AB |
CAN |
5835 |
3100004 |
Rocky Mountain |
NST |
0:30:12.5 |
+1:33.9 |
15 |
194 |
Brian McKeever |
|
Senior Men |
15/99 |
AB |
CAN |
5880 |
1282146 |
Foothills |
NPNST |
0:30:17.7 |
+1:39.1 |
16 |
221 |
Colin Abbott |
1990 |
Senior Men |
16/99 |
YT |
CAN |
14227 |
3100191 |
Whitehorse |
NADC CV |
0:30:23.0 |
+1:44.4 |
17 |
182 |
Gerard Garnier |
1989 |
Senior Men |
17/99 |
AB |
CAN |
13932 |
3100148 |
Banff Ski Runners |
ABWC |
0:30:27.4 |
+1:48.8 |
18 |
232 |
Justin Freeman |
1976 |
Senior Men |
18/99 |
|
USA |
13021 |
1245771 |
Holderness Nordic |
Salomon |
0:30:30.8 |
+1:52.2 |
19 |
205 |
Nils Koons |
1988 |
Senior Men |
19/99 |
|
USA |
20927 |
3410009 |
Craftsbury |
|
0:30:31.2 |
+1:52.6 |
20 |
209 |
Graeme Killick |
1989 |
Senior Men |
20/99 |
AB |
CAN |
14133 |
3100175 |
Banff Ski Runners |
Alberta World Cup Academy |
0:30:32.3 |
+1:53.7 |
21 |
185 |
Leif Zimmermann |
1983 |
Senior Men |
21/99 |
|
USA |
13412 |
3530041 |
Rocky Mountain |
Madshus |
0:30:35.7 |
+1:57.1 |
22 |
199 |
Christopher Hamilton |
1989 |
Senior Men |
22/99 |
ON |
CAN |
13690 |
3100186 |
Big Thunder |
NTDC TBay |
0:30:36.3 |
+1:57.7 |
23 |
189 |
Steffan Lloyd |
1990 |
Senior Men |
23/99 |
QC |
CAN |
14503 |
3100196 |
Nakkertok Nordique |
Carleton/QCST |
0:30:37.1 |
+1:58.5 |
24 |
183 |
Knute Johnsgaard |
1992 |
Junior Men |
1/54 |
YT |
CAN |
21623 |
3100217 |
Whitehorse |
NTDC Quebec |
0:30:43.5 |
+2:04.9 |
25 |
212 |
Russell Kennedy |
1991 |
Senior Men |
24/99 |
AB |
CAN |
25625 |
3100268 |
Canmore |
|
0:30:48.8 |
+2:10.2 |
26 |
219 |
Philip Widmer |
1983 |
Senior Men |
25/99 |
AB |
CAN |
13040 |
3100042 |
Canmore |
AWCA |
0:30:49.2 |
+2:10.6 |
27 |
244 |
Eric Wolcott |
1987 |
Senior Men |
26/99 |
|
USA |
28100 |
3530689 |
CXC Elite Team |
|
0:30:51.2 |
+2:12.6 |
28 |
250 |
Jeffrey Kerkovius |
1992 |
Junior Men |
2/54 |
BC |
CAN |
18444 |
3100231 |
Telemark |
UBC Okanagan/NADC CV |
0:31:03.2 |
+2:24.6 |
29 |
229 |
Jordan Cascagnette |
1991 |
Senior Men |
27/99 |
ON |
CAN |
14334 |
3100224 |
Team Hardwood |
NTDC TBay |
0:31:10.5 |
+2:31.9 |
30 |
225 |
Martin Schrama |
1992 |
Junior Men |
3/54 |
AB |
CAN |
18392 |
3100199 |
Banff Ski Runners |
CVTC |
0:31:12.0 |
+2:33.4 |
31 |
233 |
John Parry |
1988 |
Senior Men |
28/99 |
YT |
CAN |
14228 |
3100178 |
Whitehorse |
YTST |
0:31:13.3 |
+2:34.7 |
32 |
237 |
Thomsen D'Hont |
1988 |
Senior Men |
29/99 |
NT |
CAN |
12916 |
3100122 |
Yellowknife |
NWTST |
0:31:17.4 |
+2:38.8 |
33 |
234 |
Patrick Stewart-Jones |
1991 |
Senior Men |
30/99 |
QC |
CAN |
14471 |
3100222 |
Nakkertok Nordique |
QCST |
0:31:21.2 |
+2:42.6 |
34 |
190 |
Pate Neumann |
1987 |
Senior Men |
31/99 |
AB |
CAN |
14218 |
3100156 |
Canmore |
ABWC |
0:31:22.2 |
+2:43.6 |
35 |
259 |
Nicholas Monette |
1993 |
Junior Men |
4/54 |
ON |
CAN |
19580 |
3100252 |
Team Hardwood |
NTDC TBay |
0:31:24.3 |
+2:45.7 |
36 |
188 |
Frédéric Touchette |
1988 |
Senior Men |
32/99 |
QC |
CAN |
13497 |
3100118 |
M.S.A. |
CNEPH |
0:31:25.7 |
+2:47.1 |
36 |
206 |
Dylan McGuffin |
1988 |
Senior Men |
32/99 |
|
USA |
26294 |
3530624 |
Craftsbury |
|
0:31:25.7 |
+2:47.1 |
38 |
238 |
David Palmer |
1993 |
Junior Men |
5/54 |
BC |
CAN |
18506 |
3100292 |
Black Jack |
BCST |
0:31:26.6 |
+2:48.0 |
39 |
213 |
Andrew Pohl |
1989 |
Senior Men |
34/99 |
AB |
CAN |
19720 |
3410005 |
Augustana Vikings |
U of A - Augustana |
0:31:27.6 |
+2:49.0 |
40 |
218 |
Bob Thompson |
1991 |
Senior Men |
35/99 |
ON |
CAN |
14312 |
3100227 |
Team Hardwood |
ABWC |
0:31:29.2 |
+2:50.6 |
41 |
321 |
Roddy Darragon |
1983 |
Senior Men |
36/99 |
|
FRA |
14072 |
3190025 |
Grand Bornand |
|
0:31:31.1 |
+2:52.5 |
42 |
223 |
Geoffrey Richards |
1992 |
Junior Men |
6/54 |
BC |
CAN |
18425 |
3100260 |
Black Jack |
NADC CV |
0:31:34.0 |
+2:55.4 |
43 |
254 |
Alex Mahoney |
1992 |
Junior Men |
7/54 |
AB |
CAN |
14608 |
3100250 |
Rocky Mountain |
JNST |
0:31:34.2 |
+2:55.6 |
44 |
193 |
Tim Reynolds |
1986 |
Senior Men |
37/99 |
|
USA |
16786 |
3530303 |
Craftsbury |
|
0:31:36.7 |
+2:58.1 |
45 |
243 |
David Sinclair |
1992 |
Junior Men |
8/54 |
|
USA |
22927 |
3530561 |
Dartmouth Outing Club |
|
0:31:36.9 |
+2:58.3 |
46 |
192 |
Raphaël Couturier |
1993 |
Junior Men |
9/54 |
QC |
CAN |
18415 |
3100185 |
Skibec |
NST |
0:31:38.5 |
+2:59.9 |
47 |
267 |
Andrew Stewart-Jones |
1990 |
Senior Men |
38/99 |
QC |
CAN |
14472 |
|
Nakkertok Nordique |
Nakkertok |
0:31:38.7 |
+3:00.1 |
48 |
202 |
Karl Nygren |
1987 |
Senior Men |
39/99 |
|
USA |
18846 |
3530393 |
CXC Elite Team |
|
0:31:43.1 |
+3:04.5 |
49 |
181 |
Andy Shields |
1991 |
Senior Men |
40/99 |
ON |
CAN |
14504 |
3100232 |
Waterloo Region |
NTDC TBay |
0:31:48.3 |
+3:09.7 |
50 |
293 |
Matthew Vrielink |
1993 |
Junior Men |
10/54 |
AB |
CAN |
27092 |
|
Rocky Mountain |
|
0:31:50.5 |
+3:11.9 |
51 |
245 |
Baptiste Gros |
1990 |
Senior Men |
41/99 |
|
FRA |
23926 |
3190255 |
Dragons Annecy |
Fra U23 |
0:31:51.0 |
+3:12.4 |
52 |
217 |
John Carlyle |
1993 |
Junior Men |
11/54 |
ON |
CAN |
19782 |
3100266 |
Soo Finnish |
NDC Thunder Bay |
0:31:52.0 |
+3:13.4 |
53 |
252 |
Martin Jancus |
1987 |
Senior Men |
42/99 |
AB |
CAN |
25812 |
|
Canmore |
|
0:31:56.7 |
+3:18.1 |
54 |
227 |
Peter Hegman |
1991 |
Senior Men |
43/99 |
|
USA |
28620 |
3530697 |
University of Vermont |
|
0:32:01.0 |
+3:22.4 |
55 |
226 |
Zach Holland |
1992 |
Junior Men |
12/54 |
AB |
CAN |
14628 |
3100216 |
Banff Ski Runners |
ABWC |
0:32:01.1 |
+3:22.5 |
56 |
228 |
Colin Ferrie |
1993 |
Junior Men |
13/54 |
BC |
CAN |
19558 |
3100293 |
Kimberley |
NADC CV |
0:32:06.6 |
+3:28.0 |
57 |
207 |
Renaud Jay |
1991 |
Senior Men |
44/99 |
|
FRA |
22692 |
3190282 |
Les Menuires |
Fra U23 |
0:32:08.6 |
+3:30.0 |
58 |
220 |
Matthew Wylie |
1989 |
Senior Men |
45/99 |
BC |
CAN |
13679 |
3100163 |
Sovereign Lake |
ABWC |
0:32:11.9 |
+3:33.3 |
59 |
230 |
Aidan Lennie |
1989 |
Senior Men |
46/99 |
QC |
CAN |
14235 |
3100176 |
Nakkertok Nordique |
NTDC Quebec |
0:32:13.2 |
+3:34.6 |
60 |
241 |
Fritz Horst |
1989 |
Senior Men |
47/99 |
|
USA |
16788 |
3530362 |
University of Vermont |
|
0:32:13.4 |
+3:34.8 |
61 |
294 |
Stefan Sander-Green |
1993 |
Junior Men |
14/54 |
BC |
CAN |
19549 |
3100274 |
Kimberley |
NADC CV |
0:32:19.1 |
+3:40.5 |
62 |
247 |
Skyler Davis |
1991 |
Senior Men |
48/99 |
|
USA |
22915 |
3530540 |
Stratton Mountain School |
US Ski Team |
0:32:19.4 |
+3:40.8 |
63 |
275 |
Dominique Moncion-Groulx |
1993 |
Junior Men |
15/54 |
QC |
CAN |
19561 |
3100251 |
Nakkertok Nordique |
QCST |
0:32:22.7 |
+3:44.1 |
64 |
236 |
Yannick Lapierre |
1992 |
Junior Men |
16/54 |
QC |
CAN |
14579 |
3100202 |
Nakkertok Nordique |
|
0:32:23.8 |
+3:45.2 |
65 |
266 |
Raymond Sabo |
1988 |
Senior Men |
49/99 |
YT |
CAN |
13429 |
3100159 |
Whitehorse |
YTST |
0:32:25.2 |
+3:46.6 |
66 |
269 |
Sébastien Townsend |
1992 |
Junior Men |
17/54 |
QC |
CAN |
18484 |
3100262 |
Nakkertok Nordique |
QCST |
0:32:27.2 |
+3:48.6 |
67 |
270 |
Peter Beisel |
1991 |
Senior Men |
50/99 |
ON |
CAN |
18419 |
3100226 |
XC Ottawa |
Carleton |
0:32:28.7 |
+3:50.1 |
68 |
216 |
Alexis Turgeon |
1993 |
Junior Men |
18/54 |
QC |
CAN |
19686 |
3100234 |
Skinouk |
Cégep de l'outaouai/NST |
0:32:32.2 |
+3:53.6 |
69 |
253 |
Paul Dupuis |
1993 |
Junior Men |
19/54 |
AB |
CAN |
14604 |
3100240 |
Canmore |
ABST |
0:32:33.3 |
+3:54.7 |
70 |
256 |
Vincent Roseberry |
1991 |
Senior Men |
51/99 |
QC |
CAN |
14345 |
3100261 |
Université Laval |
Université Laval |
0:32:33.4 |
+3:54.8 |
70 |
330 |
Andy Liebner |
1983 |
Senior Men |
51/99 |
|
USA |
17257 |
|
Indépendant |
|
0:32:33.4 |
+3:54.8 |
72 |
268 |
Andrew Brisbin |
1990 |
Senior Men |
53/99 |
AB |
CAN |
14594 |
3100300 |
Augustana Vikings |
U of A - Augustana |
0:32:47.4 |
+4:08.8 |
73 |
262 |
Riel Allain |
1992 |
Junior Men |
20/54 |
QC |
CAN |
19562 |
|
Skinouk |
QCST |
0:32:54.8 |
+4:16.2 |
74 |
224 |
Joey Burton |
1990 |
Senior Men |
54/99 |
BC |
CAN |
14148 |
3100169 |
Overlander |
ABWC |
0:33:03.9 |
+4:25.3 |
75 |
255 |
Peter Locke |
1993 |
Junior Men |
21/54 |
BC |
CAN |
21433 |
3100249 |
Black Jack |
BC Team |
0:33:08.7 |
+4:30.1 |
76 |
235 |
Matthias Purdon |
1989 |
Senior Men |
55/99 |
ON |
CAN |
14209 |
3100259 |
Georgian Bay |
Carleton |
0:33:13.3 |
+4:34.7 |
77 |
263 |
Kai Lukowiak |
1991 |
Senior Men |
56/99 |
AB |
CAN |
14564 |
|
Foothills |
U of Calgary |
0:33:14.0 |
+4:35.4 |
78 |
215 |
Simon Lapointe |
1993 |
Junior Men |
22/54 |
QC |
CAN |
19621 |
3100267 |
Skinouk |
équipe du Québec |
0:33:19.6 |
+4:41.0 |
79 |
242 |
Etienne Richard |
1990 |
Senior Men |
57/99 |
QC |
CAN |
14054 |
3100198 |
Skibec |
NTDC Quebec |
0:33:21.5 |
+4:42.9 |
80 |
222 |
Scott Patterson |
1992 |
Junior Men |
23/54 |
|
USA |
22908 |
3530532 |
University of Vermont |
|
0:33:22.6 |
+4:44.0 |
81 |
248 |
Julien Locke |
1993 |
Junior Men |
24/54 |
BC |
CAN |
21432 |
3100248 |
Black Jack |
BCST |
0:33:28.4 |
+4:49.8 |
82 |
251 |
Samuel Dostie-Ménard |
1991 |
Senior Men |
58/99 |
QC |
CAN |
18899 |
3100270 |
Nakkertok Nordique |
|
0:33:33.5 |
+4:54.9 |
83 |
271 |
Greg Kilroy |
1990 |
Senior Men |
59/99 |
ON |
CAN |
14386 |
3100247 |
Big Thunder |
Lakehead |
0:33:35.0 |
+4:56.4 |
84 |
298 |
Jérémie Bonneau |
1993 |
Junior Men |
25/54 |
QC |
CAN |
19542 |
3100275 |
Skibec |
|
0:33:39.3 |
+5:00.7 |
85 |
291 |
James Coulton |
1987 |
Senior Men |
60/99 |
QC |
CAN |
13729 |
|
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
Concordia |
0:33:40.7 |
+5:02.1 |
86 |
264 |
Evan Odell |
1991 |
Senior Men |
61/99 |
ON |
CAN |
14313 |
3100255 |
Team Hardwood |
Laurentian |
0:33:41.0 |
+5:02.4 |
87 |
260 |
Ezekiel Williams |
1993 |
Junior Men |
26/54 |
QC |
CAN |
14195 |
3100263 |
Nakkertok Nordique |
QCST |
0:33:43.8 |
+5:05.2 |
88 |
282 |
Carrington Pomeroy |
1993 |
Junior Men |
27/54 |
QC |
CAN |
19604 |
3100290 |
Nakkertok Nordique |
|
0:33:48.2 |
+5:09.6 |
89 |
239 |
Mathieu Fortin |
1990 |
Senior Men |
62/99 |
QC |
CAN |
14403 |
3100147 |
Université Laval |
Université Laval |
0:33:55.2 |
+5:16.6 |
90 |
301 |
Christopher McMahon |
1992 |
Junior Men |
28/54 |
QC |
CAN |
19586 |
3100203 |
Skinouk |
|
0:33:58.8 |
+5:20.2 |
91 |
329 |
Corky Harrer |
1992 |
Junior Men |
29/54 |
|
USA |
1 |
|
Stratton Mountain School |
|
0:34:02.5 |
+5:23.9 |
92 |
302 |
Matthew Little |
1989 |
Senior Men |
63/99 |
ON |
CAN |
13708 |
|
Mono |
Guelph |
0:34:03.5 |
+5:24.9 |
93 |
272 |
Hugo Fontaine |
1992 |
Junior Men |
30/54 |
QC |
CAN |
20525 |
3100278 |
Orford |
|
0:34:13.5 |
+5:34.9 |
94 |
308 |
Patrick Monette |
1991 |
Senior Men |
64/99 |
ON |
CAN |
14585 |
|
Team Hardwood |
U of T |
0:34:14.9 |
+5:36.3 |
95 |
231 |
Xavier Bouchard |
1991 |
Senior Men |
65/99 |
QC |
CAN |
14431 |
3100211 |
Nakkertok Nordique |
|
0:34:19.1 |
+5:40.5 |
96 |
289 |
Beau Thompson |
1989 |
Senior Men |
66/99 |
AB |
CAN |
21482 |
|
Rocky Mountain |
|
0:34:23.3 |
+5:44.7 |
97 |
240 |
Michael Lessard |
1987 |
Senior Men |
67/99 |
|
USA |
26299 |
3530635 |
Maine Winter Sports Center |
|
0:34:26.6 |
+5:48.0 |
98 |
261 |
Samuel Fournier Lacombe |
1990 |
Senior Men |
68/99 |
QC |
CAN |
21591 |
3100299 |
Skinouk |
|
0:34:33.7 |
+5:55.1 |
99 |
305 |
Philippe Morin |
1991 |
Senior Men |
69/99 |
QC |
CAN |
18389 |
3100307 |
Université Laval |
Université Laval |
0:34:36.4 |
+5:57.8 |
100 |
214 |
Lee Hawkings |
1991 |
Senior Men |
70/99 |
YT |
CAN |
21019 |
3100215 |
Whitehorse |
Carleton |
0:34:39.2 |
+6:00.6 |
101 |
273 |
Kyle Power |
1990 |
Senior Men |
71/99 |
NL |
CAN |
14517 |
3100219 |
Menihek |
Carleton |
0:34:39.7 |
+6:01.1 |
102 |
249 |
Cameron Raynor |
1993 |
Junior Men |
31/54 |
ON |
CAN |
22607 |
|
Arrowhead |
SOTC |
0:34:47.3 |
+6:08.7 |
103 |
314 |
Charlie Bencze |
1993 |
Junior Men |
32/54 |
|
USA |
1 |
|
Stratton Mountain School |
|
0:34:47.9 |
+6:09.3 |
104 |
257 |
Benjamin Jones |
1992 |
Junior Men |
33/54 |
ON |
CAN |
23645 |
3100269 |
Big Thunder |
Lakehead |
0:34:52.4 |
+6:13.8 |
105 |
279 |
Robin Caillé |
1988 |
Senior Men |
72/99 |
QC |
CAN |
14640 |
3100279 |
Université Laval |
Université Laval |
0:34:52.7 |
+6:14.1 |
106 |
304 |
Ian Holstead |
1993 |
Junior Men |
34/54 |
ON |
CAN |
19601 |
|
Nakkertok-ON |
|
0:34:58.2 |
+6:19.6 |
107 |
295 |
Nansen Murray |
1990 |
Senior Men |
73/99 |
YT |
CAN |
14213 |
|
Whitehorse |
Carleton |
0:35:00.7 |
+6:22.1 |
108 |
276 |
Logan Potter |
1991 |
Senior Men |
74/99 |
YT |
CAN |
14475 |
3100258 |
Whitehorse |
Carleton |
0:35:02.9 |
+6:24.3 |
109 |
246 |
Waylon Manske |
1988 |
Senior Men |
75/99 |
|
USA |
28785 |
3530668 |
Central Cross Country Skiing |
|
0:35:05.3 |
+6:26.7 |
110 |
296 |
Scott Weersink |
1990 |
Senior Men |
76/99 |
ON |
CAN |
23764 |
|
Mono |
Guelph |
0:35:11.3 |
+6:32.7 |
111 |
297 |
Ian Weir |
1991 |
Senior Men |
77/99 |
ON |
CAN |
23008 |
|
Varsity Blues UofT |
U of T |
0:35:25.3 |
+6:46.7 |
112 |
318 |
Patrick Béland |
1975 |
Senior Men |
78/99 |
QC |
CAN |
28853 |
|
Cité de l'Optique - La Vie Sportive |
|
0:35:27.7 |
+6:49.1 |
113 |
278 |
Scott Hill |
1992 |
Junior Men |
35/54 |
ON |
CAN |
19552 |
|
North Bay |
SOTC |
0:35:29.7 |
+6:51.1 |
114 |
277 |
Matt Brown |
1992 |
Junior Men |
36/54 |
ON |
CAN |
21550 |
|
Mono |
Carleton |
0:35:34.2 |
+6:55.6 |
115 |
339 |
Julien Dorais |
1978 |
Senior Men |
79/99 |
QC |
CAN |
28865 |
|
Montériski |
|
0:35:36.0 |
+6:57.4 |
116 |
265 |
Alexis Morin |
1993 |
Junior Men |
37/54 |
QC |
CAN |
24486 |
3100297 |
Skibec |
Cegep FXG |
0:35:40.0 |
+7:01.4 |
117 |
340 |
Nicholas Treinen |
1991 |
Senior Men |
80/99 |
BC |
CAN |
28856 |
|
UBC |
UBC |
0:35:40.3 |
+7:01.7 |
118 |
281 |
Vincent Prenioslo |
1992 |
Junior Men |
38/54 |
AB |
CAN |
19665 |
|
Foothills |
U of C |
0:35:49.6 |
+7:11.0 |
119 |
307 |
Aaron Barter |
1989 |
Senior Men |
81/99 |
ON |
CAN |
13744 |
|
Varsity Blues UofT |
U of T |
0:35:53.2 |
+7:14.6 |
120 |
288 |
Lucas Shewen |
1993 |
Junior Men |
39/54 |
ON |
CAN |
23000 |
|
Kawartha Nordic |
Lakehead |
0:35:56.4 |
+7:17.8 |
121 |
285 |
Kieran Baird |
1990 |
Senior Men |
82/99 |
AB |
CAN |
14542 |
|
Augustana Vikings |
U of A - Augustana |
0:36:00.0 |
+7:21.4 |
122 |
310 |
Jan Rossiter |
1987 |
Senior Men |
83/99 |
ON |
CAN |
25634 |
|
Arrowhead |
Algonquin College |
0:36:04.7 |
+7:26.1 |
123 |
300 |
Hans Asfeldt |
1992 |
Junior Men |
40/54 |
AB |
CAN |
19671 |
|
Augustana Vikings |
U of A - Augustana |
0:36:13.6 |
+7:35.0 |
123 |
283 |
Mathieu Maltais |
1986 |
Senior Men |
84/99 |
QC |
CAN |
25702 |
|
Orford |
U. Sherbrooke |
0:36:13.6 |
+7:35.0 |
125 |
286 |
Duncan McTaggart |
1993 |
Junior Men |
41/54 |
ON |
CAN |
19685 |
|
Nakkertok-ON |
|
0:36:18.2 |
+7:39.6 |
126 |
258 |
Leif Lennie |
1990 |
Senior Men |
85/99 |
ON |
CAN |
14616 |
3100195 |
Big Thunder |
Lakehead University |
0:36:22.9 |
+7:44.3 |
127 |
312 |
Robert Ragotte |
1993 |
Junior Men |
42/54 |
BC |
CAN |
23010 |
|
UBC |
UBC |
0:36:24.1 |
+7:45.5 |
128 |
320 |
Félix Guay-Vachon |
1992 |
Junior Men |
43/54 |
QC |
CAN |
18490 |
|
Mouski |
|
0:36:46.5 |
+8:07.9 |
129 |
335 |
Christophe Perron |
1993 |
Junior Men |
44/54 |
QC |
CAN |
19535 |
|
skibec |
|
0:36:50.9 |
+8:12.3 |
130 |
303 |
Erin Purdon |
1989 |
Senior Men |
86/99 |
ON |
CAN |
14491 |
|
Mono |
Guelph |
0:37:03.8 |
+8:25.2 |
131 |
331 |
Brett Weersink |
1990 |
Senior Men |
87/99 |
ON |
CAN |
28186 |
|
Wildwood |
Queen's |
0:37:21.1 |
+8:42.5 |
132 |
337 |
Chris Burnham |
1992 |
Junior Men |
45/54 |
|
USA |
1 |
|
Colby College Nordic Ski Team |
|
0:37:35.5 |
+8:56.9 |
133 |
336 |
Andrew Kendall |
1992 |
Junior Men |
46/54 |
ON |
CAN |
14381 |
|
Walden |
Laurentian |
0:37:38.5 |
+8:59.9 |
134 |
299 |
Philippe Caron |
1993 |
Junior Men |
47/54 |
QC |
CAN |
19609 |
|
Skinouk |
|
0:37:51.8 |
+9:13.2 |
135 |
316 |
David Lomas |
1989 |
Senior Men |
88/99 |
ON |
CAN |
28860 |
|
Soo Finnish |
|
0:37:52.0 |
+9:13.4 |
136 |
290 |
Ryan Fahey |
1993 |
Junior Men |
48/54 |
QC |
CAN |
19584 |
|
Nakkertok Nordique |
|
0:38:02.4 |
+9:23.8 |
137 |
326 |
Joel Gervais |
1988 |
Senior Men |
89/99 |
AB |
CAN |
19569 |
|
Augustana Vikings |
U of A - Augustana |
0:38:12.1 |
+9:33.5 |
138 |
306 |
Philippe Côté |
1992 |
Junior Men |
49/54 |
QC |
CAN |
18487 |
|
Orford |
U. Sherbrooke |
0:38:16.0 |
+9:37.4 |
139 |
315 |
Frédérick Tessier-Brassard |
1991 |
Senior Men |
90/99 |
QC |
CAN |
25699 |
3100288 |
Skibec |
|
0:38:34.3 |
+9:55.7 |
140 |
317 |
Matt Chalmers |
1993 |
Junior Men |
50/54 |
ON |
CAN |
28634 |
|
Highland Trailblazer |
|
0:38:52.3 |
+10:13.7 |
141 |
332 |
Mike Weersink |
1988 |
Senior Men |
91/99 |
ON |
CAN |
22999 |
|
Highland Trailblazer |
|
0:38:55.3 |
+10:16.7 |
142 |
280 |
Konrad Wiltmann |
1990 |
Senior Men |
92/99 |
ON |
CAN |
14138 |
3100264 |
Laurentian |
Laurentian |
0:39:10.0 |
+10:31.4 |
143 |
333 |
Kenny Laurin |
1990 |
Senior Men |
93/99 |
ON |
CAN |
26353 |
|
Varsity Blues UofT |
U of T |
0:39:20.6 |
+10:42.0 |
144 |
319 |
Devan Fair |
1992 |
Junior Men |
51/54 |
ON |
CAN |
19594 |
|
Carleton University |
Carleton |
0:39:20.8 |
+10:42.2 |
145 |
324 |
Antoine Dufour-Simard |
1990 |
Senior Men |
94/99 |
QC |
CAN |
28648 |
|
Université Laval |
Laval |
0:39:21.8 |
+10:43.2 |
146 |
323 |
Erik Charron |
1983 |
Senior Men |
95/99 |
NL |
CAN |
24480 |
3100238 |
Avalon |
|
0:40:11.0 |
+11:32.4 |
147 |
327 |
Nico Petch |
1990 |
Senior Men |
96/99 |
BC |
CAN |
14166 |
|
UBC |
UBC |
0:40:28.9 |
+11:50.3 |
148 |
284 |
Benjamin Osorio |
1993 |
Junior Men |
52/54 |
ON |
CAN |
22606 |
|
Arrowhead |
|
0:40:33.1 |
+11:54.5 |
149 |
328 |
Leandro Ribela |
1980 |
Senior Men |
97/99 |
|
BRA |
19795 |
3080005 |
CBDN |
Brazil |
0:40:49.7 |
+12:11.1 |
150 |
338 |
Jordan Baird |
1993 |
Junior Men |
53/54 |
ON |
CAN |
22983 |
|
Big Thunder |
Lakehead |
0:41:13.9 |
+12:35.3 |
151 |
334 |
Benjamin Sullivan |
1993 |
Junior Men |
54/54 |
ON |
CAN |
21609 |
|
Mono |
|
0:43:15.8 |
+14:37.2 |
152 |
313 |
Matt Underwood |
1991 |
Senior Men |
98/99 |
ON |
CAN |
24496 |
|
Mono |
U of G |
0:43:20.2 |
+14:41.6 |
153 |
325 |
Helio Freitas |
1969 |
Senior Men |
99/99 |
|
BRA |
15686 |
3080002 |
Brazil Snow Federation |
|
0:44:04.6 |
+15:26.0 |
DNF |
292 |
André Marchand |
1990 |
Senior Men |
* |
ON |
CAN |
14171 |
3100205 |
XC Ottawa |
Carleton |
*** |
*** |
DNF |
311 |
Roberto Carcelen |
|
Senior Men |
* |
|
PER |
23112 |
3950000 |
ADO PERU |
|
*** |
*** |
DNF |
322 |
James Isaacs |
1993 |
Junior Men |
* |
ON |
CAN |
25811 |
|
Soo Finnish |
|
*** |
*** |
DNS |
195 |
Patrick O'Brien |
1988 |
Senior Men |
* |
|
USA |
1 |
3530365 |
Craftsbury |
|
*** |
*** |
DNS |
274 |
Aaron Gillmor |
1991 |
Senior Men |
* |
AB |
CAN |
14566 |
3100214 |
Rocky Mountain |
Alberta Ski Team |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
287 |
Christian Gow |
1993 |
Junior Men |
* |
AB |
CAN |
18407 |
|
Rocky Mountain |
|
*** |
*** |
DNS |
309 |
Nick Underwood |
1993 |
Junior Men |
* |
|
USA |
1 |
3530705 |
Black Jack Ski Club |
|
*** |
*** |