Championnats Haywood 2012 Int libre ParaNordic |
||
Date: Mar 20, 2012 | Location: Plaines d'Abraham et Mont Sainte-Anne Host Club: Skibec / Club Nordique MSA / Rouge et Or UL |
|
|
ParaNordic SIT W 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
1 | Christy Campbell | 14537 | 1 | 8:30:15.0 | |
2 | Christine Gauthier | 25808 | 1 | 8:30:30.0 | |
3 | Tanya Quesnel | 25798 | 1 | 8:30:45.0 | |
4 | Jamie Triskle | 26922 | 1 | 8:31:00.0 |
ParaNordic SIT M 7.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
5 | Adrianus Geeve | 28855 | 1 | 8:35:15.0 | |
6 | Yves Bourque | 25764 | 1 | 8:35:30.0 | |
7 | Shane Dunnett | 26927 | 1 | 8:35:45.0 | |
8 | Marc Leblanc | 26926 | 1 | 8:36:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
11 | Camille Hamm | JV G2 | 23768 | 3105166 | 4 | 9:30:15.0 |
12 | Laura Leclair | JV G1 | 27396 | 4 | 9:30:30.0 | |
13 | Emmy Phillips | JV G1 | 27071 | 4 | 9:30:45.0 | |
14 | Lauren Doak | JV G2 | 26916 | 4 | 9:31:00.0 | |
15 | Gabrielle Sarthou | JV G1 | 24492 | 4 | 9:31:15.0 | |
16 | Emily McIlroy | JV G2 | 25697 | 4 | 9:31:30.0 | |
17 | Mia Serratore | JV G2 | 23769 | 3105174 | 4 | 9:31:45.0 |
18 | Lauren Turcot | JV G1 | 27067 | 4 | 9:32:00.0 | |
19 | Marie Corriveau | JV G1 | 25806 | 4 | 9:32:15.0 | |
20 | Jenya Nordin | JV G2 | 26340 | 4 | 9:32:30.0 | |
21 | Keira Niemi | JV G2 | 25728 | 4 | 9:32:45.0 | |
22 | Sadie White | JV G2 | 23767 | 3105182 | 4 | 9:33:00.0 |
23 | Katie Weaver | JV G1 | 26344 | 4 | 9:33:15.0 | |
24 | Kathleen Woods | JV G2 | 25601 | 4 | 9:33:30.0 | |
25 | Beatrice Kaiser | JV G2 | 23753 | 3105168 | 4 | 9:33:45.0 |
26 | Megan Evans | JV G2 | 24895 | 4 | 9:34:00.0 | |
27 | Madison Fraser | JV G2 | 21418 | 4 | 9:34:15.0 | |
28 | Laurence Dumais | JV G1 | 25753 | 4 | 9:34:30.0 | |
29 | Phoebe Berkeley | JV G2 | 25584 | 4 | 9:34:45.0 | |
30 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | JV G1 | 28652 | 4 | 9:35:00.0 | |
31 | Rozie Brochu | JV G2 | 25783 | 3 | 9:35:15.0 | |
32 | Logan Hong | JV G2 | 23715 | 3 | 9:35:30.0 | |
33 | Kirsten Gillett | JV G2 | 25706 | 3 | 9:35:45.0 | |
34 | Alana Hennessy | JV G2 | 27385 | 3 | 9:36:00.0 | |
35 | Erika Mihell | JV G1 | 28155 | 3 | 9:36:15.0 | |
36 | Marie-Claire Henry | JV G2 | 25704 | 3 | 9:36:30.0 | |
37 | Mélody Drapeau | JV G2 | 23762 | 3 | 9:36:45.0 | |
38 | Heather F. Wilson | JV G1 | 25581 | 3 | 9:37:00.0 | |
39 | Ruth Hanthorn | JV G2 | 14633 | 3 | 9:37:15.0 | |
40 | Shayna Herr | JV G2 | 25701 | 3 | 9:37:30.0 | |
41 | Krista Buckner | JV G2 | 23765 | 3 | 9:37:45.0 | |
42 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | JV G2 | 25602 | 3 | 9:38:00.0 | |
43 | Anika Asfeldt | JV G2 | 25719 | 3 | 9:38:15.0 | |
44 | Eliza-Jane Kitchen | JV G1 | 25739 | 3 | 9:38:30.0 | |
45 | Zoë Williams | JV G1 | 27366 | 3 | 9:38:45.0 | |
46 | Morgan Rogers | JV G1 | 27068 | 3 | 9:39:00.0 | |
47 | Laura Inkila | JV G1 | 25805 | 3 | 9:39:15.0 | |
48 | Leanne Weller | JV G1 | 27378 | 3 | 9:39:30.0 | |
49 | Katherine Denis | JV G2 | 25762 | 3 | 9:39:45.0 | |
50 | Alyssa Stowe | JV G1 | 27371 | 3 | 9:40:00.0 | |
51 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | JV G2 | 24484 | 2 | 9:40:15.0 | |
52 | Emily Heroux | JV G2 | 27377 | 2 | 9:40:30.0 | |
53 | Laurie Arseneault | JV G1 | 28182 | 2 | 9:40:45.0 | |
54 | Audrey Steele | JV G1 | 27416 | 2 | 9:41:00.0 | |
55 | Sophie Moncion-Groulx | JV G2 | 25592 | 2 | 9:41:15.0 | |
56 | Sarah Harvey | JV G1 | 27381 | 2 | 9:41:30.0 | |
57 | Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau | JV G2 | 25767 | 2 | 9:41:45.0 | |
58 | Nicola Davies | JV G2 | 25583 | 2 | 9:42:00.0 | |
59 | Audrey-Anne Dufresne | JV G1 | 27438 | 2 | 9:42:15.0 | |
60 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | JV G2 | 25605 | 2 | 9:42:30.0 | |
61 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | JV G1 | 27395 | 2 | 9:42:45.0 | |
62 | Kes Carson | JV G2 | 25598 | 2 | 9:43:00.0 | |
63 | Mathilde Lavoie | JV G2 | 28176 | 2 | 9:43:15.0 | |
64 | Anna Kroeker | JV G2 | 27511 | 2 | 9:43:30.0 | |
65 | Claire Grall-Johnson | JV G1 | 27379 | 2 | 9:43:45.0 | |
66 | Sarah Hill | JV G1 | 25571 | 2 | 9:44:00.0 | |
67 | Elora Adamson | JV G1 | 27507 | 2 | 9:44:15.0 | |
68 | Dafné Théroux Izquierdo | JV G2 | 25771 | 2 | 9:44:30.0 | |
69 | Isabella Howden | JV G2 | 27493 | 2 | 9:44:45.0 | |
70 | Kynyn Doughty | JV G2 | 26924 | 2 | 9:45:00.0 | |
71 | Beth Fowler | JV G1 | 27386 | 1 | 9:45:15.0 | |
72 | Sabrina Pouliot | JV G2 | 25770 | 1 | 9:45:30.0 | |
73 | Erin Cays | JV G1 | 28174 | 1 | 9:45:45.0 | |
74 | Sara McLean | JV G1 | 27098 | 1 | 9:46:00.0 | |
75 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | JV G2 | 25613 | 1 | 9:46:15.0 | |
76 | Virginie Provencher | JV G1 | 28164 | 1 | 9:46:30.0 | |
77 | Tess Braddish | JV G1 | 1 | 1 | 9:46:45.0 | |
78 | Charlotte Cormier | JV G1 | 28644 | 1 | 9:47:00.0 | |
79 | Brooke Mooney | JV G2 | 1 | 1 | 9:47:15.0 | |
80 | Mackenzie Grove | JV G1 | 27501 | 1 | 9:47:30.0 | |
81 | Audrey-Maryse Lanteigne | JV G2 | 26352 | 1 | 9:47:45.0 | |
82 | Riley Douglas | JV G1 | 1 | 1 | 9:48:00.0 | |
83 | Pippin Evarts | JV G1 | 1 | 1 | 9:48:15.0 | |
84 | Roxanna Kemp | JV G1 | 28185 | 1 | 9:48:30.0 | |
85 | Lexy Vincent | JV G1 | 27480 | 1 | 9:48:45.0 | |
86 | Andréa Fox | JV G2 | 25795 | 1 | 9:49:00.0 | |
87 | Laurie Turcotte | JV G2 | 28862 | 1 | 9:49:15.0 | |
88 | Katharine Ogden | JV G1 | 1 | 1 | 9:49:30.0 |
Juvenile Boys 7.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
91 | Konrad Kuhne | JV B1 | 23589 | 4 | 10:10:15.0 | |
92 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | JV B1 | 25622 | 3100303 | 4 | 10:10:30.0 |
93 | John Connor | JV B1 | 25691 | 4 | 10:10:45.0 | |
94 | Anders Cowper | JV B1 | 25607 | 4 | 10:11:00.0 | |
95 | Antoine Blais | JV B1 | 27382 | 4 | 10:11:15.0 | |
96 | Tim Tindall | JV B1 | 23766 | 4 | 10:11:30.0 | |
97 | Brendon Howard | JV B1 | 25712 | 4 | 10:11:45.0 | |
98 | Fergus Foster | JV B1 | 25591 | 3100243 | 4 | 10:12:00.0 |
99 | Zachary Cristofanilli | JV B1 | 25576 | 3100291 | 4 | 10:12:15.0 |
100 | Zacharie Turgeon | JV B1 | 25756 | 4 | 10:12:30.0 | |
101 | Philippe Boucher | JV B1 | 27362 | 4 | 10:12:45.0 | |
102 | Ryan Jackson | JV B1 | 28149 | 4 | 10:13:00.0 | |
103 | Samuel Greer | JV B1 | 25709 | 4 | 10:13:15.0 | |
104 | Julian Smith | JV B1 | 25614 | 4 | 10:13:30.0 | |
105 | Peter Hicks | JV B1 | 25580 | 4 | 10:13:45.0 | |
106 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | JV B1 | 25715 | 4 | 10:14:00.0 | |
107 | Olivier Hamel | JV B1 | 25623 | 4 | 10:14:15.0 | |
108 | Jean-Simon D'Anjou | JV B1 | 25726 | 4 | 10:14:30.0 | |
109 | Aaron Birosh | JV B1 | 21415 | 4 | 10:14:45.0 | |
110 | Maxime Raymond | JV B1 | 25618 | 4 | 10:15:00.0 | |
111 | William Dumas | JV B1 | 26913 | 4 | 10:15:15.0 | |
112 | Brady Harkonen | JV B1 | 23621 | 3100294 | 3 | 10:15:30.0 |
113 | Colin Marineau | JV B1 | 25768 | 3 | 10:15:45.0 | |
114 | Vincent Boucher | JV B1 | 28169 | 3 | 10:16:00.0 | |
115 | Tyler Messier | JV B1 | 25769 | 3 | 10:16:15.0 | |
116 | Gabriel Price | JV B1 | 25624 | 3 | 10:16:30.0 | |
117 | Silas Lang | JV B1 | 25735 | 3 | 10:16:45.0 | |
118 | Dominic Gallant | JV B1 | 28168 | 3 | 10:17:00.0 | |
119 | Maks Zechel | JV B1 | 27387 | 3 | 10:17:15.0 | |
120 | Gabriel Sarrazin | JV B1 | 28172 | 3 | 10:17:30.0 | |
121 | Alexandre Joly | JV B1 | 25761 | 3 | 10:17:45.0 | |
122 | Joey Foster | JV B1 | 28653 | 3 | 10:18:00.0 | |
123 | Colton Labine | JV B1 | 23761 | 3 | 10:18:15.0 | |
124 | Eric Byram | JV B1 | 23720 | 3 | 10:18:30.0 | |
125 | Nicholas Bardak | JV B1 | 21503 | 3 | 10:18:45.0 | |
126 | Tate Macdonald | JV B1 | 25740 | 3 | 10:19:00.0 | |
127 | Nicholas Ek | JV B1 | 25597 | 3100280 | 3 | 10:19:15.0 |
128 | Olivier Peloquin | JV B1 | 25616 | 3 | 10:19:30.0 | |
129 | Kieran Jones | JV B1 | 26355 | 3 | 10:19:45.0 | |
130 | Aaron Fahey | JV B1 | 25784 | 3 | 10:20:00.0 | |
131 | Austin Reith | JV B1 | 27083 | 3 | 10:20:15.0 | |
132 | Antoine Hébert | JV B1 | 25750 | 3 | 10:20:30.0 | |
133 | Edward Walsh | JV B1 | 26350 | 2 | 10:20:45.0 | |
134 | Benjamin Boucher | JV B1 | 27486 | 2 | 10:21:00.0 | |
135 | Pearce Hanna | JV B1 | 25684 | 2 | 10:21:15.0 | |
136 | Kayden Sim | JV B1 | 27437 | 2 | 10:21:30.0 | |
137 | Marcus Deuling | JV B1 | 24900 | 2 | 10:21:45.0 | |
138 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | JV B1 | 27357 | 2 | 10:22:00.0 | |
139 | William Gourgues | JV B1 | 27419 | 2 | 10:22:15.0 | |
140 | Benjamin Thompson | JV B1 | 25734 | 2 | 10:22:30.0 | |
141 | Mitchell Fennell | JV B1 | 25723 | 2 | 10:22:45.0 | |
142 | Clovis Lamarre | JV B1 | 28655 | 2 | 10:23:00.0 | |
143 | Michael Macisaac-Jones | JV B1 | 21497 | 2 | 10:23:15.0 | |
144 | Hudson Lucier | JV B1 | 27367 | 2 | 10:23:30.0 | |
145 | Nicholas Harrison | JV B1 | 27402 | 2 | 10:23:45.0 | |
146 | Antony Gunka | JV B1 | 27099 | 2 | 10:24:00.0 | |
147 | Vincent Leclair | JV B1 | 24503 | 2 | 10:24:15.0 | |
148 | Alexandre Leclerc | JV B1 | 28192 | 2 | 10:24:30.0 | |
149 | Luke Gerwing | JV B1 | 26914 | 2 | 10:24:45.0 | |
150 | Raphaël Dumas | JV B1 | 27394 | 2 | 10:25:00.0 | |
151 | Nilan McIntosh | JV B1 | 28177 | 2 | 10:25:15.0 | |
152 | Nicholas Lanctot | JV B1 | 25681 | 2 | 10:25:30.0 | |
153 | Andrew Cays | JV B1 | 26357 | 2 | 10:25:45.0 | |
154 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | JV B1 | 27432 | 1 | 10:26:00.0 | |
155 | Connor Psiuk | JV B1 | 28857 | 1 | 10:26:15.0 | |
156 | Patrick Marshall | JV B1 | 27374 | 1 | 10:26:30.0 | |
157 | Liam Veinotte | JV B1 | 28180 | 1 | 10:26:45.0 | |
158 | Xavier Parent | JV B1 | 28861 | 1 | 10:27:00.0 | |
159 | Marc Dupuis | JV B1 | 26918 | 1 | 10:27:15.0 | |
160 | David Lanteigne | JV B1 | 27376 | 1 | 10:27:30.0 | |
161 | Max Elgert | JV B1 | 27064 | 1 | 10:27:45.0 | |
162 | Olivier Chenette-Stewart | JV B1 | 27497 | 1 | 10:28:00.0 | |
163 | Jacob Heroux | JV B1 | 27485 | 1 | 10:28:15.0 | |
164 | Liam Browne | JV B1 | 28171 | 1 | 10:28:30.0 | |
165 | Thierry Niaison | JV B1 | 27506 | 1 | 10:28:45.0 | |
166 | Mathieu Comeau | JV B1 | 27095 | 1 | 10:29:00.0 | |
167 | Kieran Tomlinson | JV B1 | 27393 | 1 | 10:29:15.0 | |
168 | Félix Longpré | JV B1 | 27414 | 1 | 10:29:30.0 | |
169 | Dominique Druwe | JV B1 | 24887 | 1 | 10:29:45.0 | |
170 | Pierre-Alexandre Vézina | JV B1 | 25606 | 1 | 10:30:00.0 | |
171 | August Myers | JV B1 | 27358 | 3100277 | 1 | 10:30:15.0 |
172 | Nicolas Beaulieu | JV B1 | 27403 | 1 | 10:30:30.0 | |
173 | Toshiro Hirai | JV B1 | 27441 | 1 | 10:30:45.0 |
ParaNordic STAND M 7.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
181 | Gabriel Denis | 21495 | 1 | 10:36:15.0 | |
182 | Jerry King | 14401 | 1 | 10:36:30.0 |
ParaNordic STAND W 7.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
186 | Caroline Bisson | 25799 | 1 | 10:38:15.0 | |
187 | Christine Henry | 24888 | 1 | 10:38:30.0 | |
188 | Robbi Weldon | 14577 | 1 | 10:38:45.0 | |
189 | Erica Noonan | 26337 | 1 | 10:39:00.0 | |
190 | Margarita Gorbounova | 14409 | 1 | 10:39:15.0 |
Junior Boys 7.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
191 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | J B2 | 21601 | 3100304 | 4 | 10:45:15.0 |
192 | Shawn Degroot | J B2 | 23737 | 4 | 10:45:30.0 | |
193 | Colin Pendziwol | J B2 | 21469 | 3100257 | 4 | 10:45:45.0 |
194 | Symon Stowe | J B2 | 21466 | 4 | 10:46:00.0 | |
195 | Nicholas Pigeon | J B1 | 24518 | 3100298 | 4 | 10:46:15.0 |
196 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | J B2 | 21479 | 4 | 10:46:30.0 | |
197 | Fred Weaver | J B2 | 21018 | 3100289 | 4 | 10:46:45.0 |
198 | Philip McIlroy | J B2 | 22613 | 4 | 10:47:00.0 | |
199 | Gavin Shields | J B2 | 19224 | 4 | 10:47:15.0 | |
200 | Fabian Brook | J B2 | 22987 | 4 | 10:47:30.0 | |
201 | Victor Hopper | J B2 | 21412 | 3100245 | 4 | 10:47:45.0 |
202 | Angus Foster | J B1 | 23596 | 3100242 | 4 | 10:48:00.0 |
203 | Julien Lamoureux | J B2 | 21454 | 3100301 | 4 | 10:48:15.0 |
204 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | J B1 | 24467 | 3100287 | 4 | 10:48:30.0 |
205 | Alexis Dumas | J B1 | 23580 | 4 | 10:48:45.0 | |
206 | Thomas Hardy | J B1 | 23611 | 4 | 10:49:00.0 | |
207 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | J B2 | 22598 | 3100283 | 4 | 10:49:15.0 |
208 | Conor Thompson | J B2 | 22614 | 3100302 | 4 | 10:49:30.0 |
209 | Julian Freitag | J B2 | 21586 | 3100265 | 4 | 10:49:45.0 |
210 | Scott Hill | J B2 | 19642 | 3100296 | 4 | 10:50:00.0 |
211 | Colin Foley | J B1 | 23746 | 4 | 10:50:15.0 | |
212 | Colin Elliott | J B2 | 19667 | 3 | 10:50:30.0 | |
213 | Patrick Van Walraven | J B2 | 21467 | 3 | 10:50:45.0 | |
214 | Philip Marshall | J B2 | 21577 | 3 | 10:51:00.0 | |
215 | Antoine Briand | J B1 | 23624 | 3 | 10:51:15.0 | |
216 | David Ek | J B1 | 23612 | 3100241 | 3 | 10:51:30.0 |
217 | Langton Douglas | J B1 | 22906 | 3 | 10:51:45.0 | |
218 | Eli Heyden-Thomas | J B2 | 19624 | 3100284 | 3 | 10:52:00.0 |
219 | Lucas Putnam-Rea | J B2 | 21035 | 3100281 | 3 | 10:52:15.0 |
220 | Hughes Bergeron | J B2 | 22616 | 3100272 | 3 | 10:52:30.0 |
221 | Kieran Armstrong | J B2 | 23729 | 3 | 10:52:45.0 | |
222 | Lukas Mark | J B2 | 25587 | 3 | 10:53:00.0 | |
223 | Christopher Weller | J B2 | 21451 | 3 | 10:53:15.0 | |
224 | Nico Tobias | J B2 | 19610 | 3 | 10:53:30.0 | |
225 | Ben Taylor | J B2 | 21438 | 3 | 10:53:45.0 | |
226 | Liam Patterson | J B1 | 14612 | 3 | 10:54:00.0 | |
227 | Colin Christophe | J B2 | 21489 | 3 | 10:54:15.0 | |
228 | Adrian Clavero | J B2 | 27293 | 3490265 | 3 | 10:54:30.0 |
229 | Adam Woods | J B2 | 21621 | 3 | 10:54:45.0 | |
230 | Curtis Marchand | J B1 | 24470 | 3100295 | 3 | 10:55:00.0 |
231 | Mackenzie Fisher | J B1 | 26816 | 3530657 | 3 | 10:55:15.0 |
232 | Jordan McTaggart | J B1 | 23730 | 3 | 10:55:30.0 | |
233 | Graham Perry | J B1 | 25760 | 2 | 10:55:45.0 | |
234 | Nelson Allan | J B1 | 21483 | 2 | 10:56:00.0 | |
235 | Stuart Harden | J B2 | 21549 | 2 | 10:56:15.0 | |
236 | Sean Carter | J B1 | 23618 | 2 | 10:56:30.0 | |
237 | Thomas Gore | J B1 | 25815 | 2 | 10:56:45.0 | |
238 | Simon Deblois | J B2 | 25736 | 2 | 10:57:00.0 | |
239 | Idan Wolach | J B1 | 24500 | 2 | 10:57:15.0 | |
240 | Vincent Comeau | J B1 | 23594 | 3100276 | 2 | 10:57:30.0 |
241 | Jesse Williams | J B1 | 24458 | 2 | 10:57:45.0 | |
242 | Sam McConnery | J B1 | 23620 | 2 | 10:58:00.0 | |
243 | Frédéric Samson | J B1 | 23581 | 2 | 10:58:15.0 | |
244 | Léandre Fournier Lacombe | J B2 | 24495 | 2 | 10:58:30.0 | |
245 | Sam Morris | J B1 | 23638 | 2 | 10:58:45.0 | |
246 | Eloi Lemay | J B1 | 25772 | 2 | 10:59:00.0 | |
247 | Thomas McKenna | J B2 | 21450 | 2 | 10:59:15.0 | |
248 | Liam Ortiz | J B1 | 25698 | 2 | 10:59:30.0 | |
249 | Alex Druwe | J B2 | 20540 | 2 | 10:59:45.0 | |
250 | Kyle Flatman | J B1 | 23605 | 2 | 11:00:00.0 | |
251 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | J B1 | 23623 | 2 | 11:00:15.0 | |
252 | Aidan Millar | J B1 | 25582 | 2 | 11:00:30.0 | |
253 | Zayne Heyes | J B1 | 23615 | 2 | 11:00:45.0 | |
254 | Drew Bursey | J B2 | 28866 | 1 | 11:01:00.0 | |
255 | Jonah Hudec | J B1 | 24505 | 1 | 11:01:15.0 | |
256 | Samuel Pouliot | J B1 | 24468 | 1 | 11:01:30.0 | |
257 | Michael Solomon | J B1 | 24475 | 1 | 11:01:45.0 | |
258 | Gabriël Houde | J B1 | 27500 | 1 | 11:02:00.0 | |
259 | Matthew R. Strum | J B1 | 21420 | 1 | 11:02:15.0 | |
260 | Isaac Alexander-Cook | J B1 | 27368 | 1 | 11:02:30.0 | |
261 | Ben Dearing | J B1 | 28183 | 1 | 11:02:45.0 | |
262 | Nicolas Figuet | J B1 | 24466 | 1 | 11:03:00.0 | |
263 | Andrew Avis | J B1 | 28641 | 1 | 11:03:15.0 | |
264 | Paul Place | J B1 | 26928 | 1 | 11:03:30.0 | |
265 | Nate Gerwing | J B1 | 25741 | 1 | 11:03:45.0 | |
266 | Robert Simpson-Spook | J B1 | 25730 | 1 | 11:04:00.0 | |
267 | Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault | J B2 | 25755 | 1 | 11:04:15.0 | |
268 | Quinn Wildi | J B1 | 23609 | 1 | 11:04:30.0 | |
269 | John Paganelli | J B1 | 1 | 1 | 11:04:45.0 | |
270 | Nils Asfeldt | J B1 | 23738 | 1 | 11:05:00.0 | |
271 | Simon Beaumier | J B2 | 22601 | 1 | 11:05:15.0 | |
272 | Calvin Swomley | J B2 | 1 | 1 | 11:05:30.0 | |
273 | Jérôme Boudreau | J B1 | 23591 | 1 | 11:05:45.0 |
Junior Girls 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
281 | Jillian Forsey | J G1 | 23742 | 4 | 11:30:15.0 | |
282 | Brittany Evans | J G2 | 25776 | 4 | 11:30:30.0 | |
283 | Emilie Stewart-Jones | J G1 | 23773 | 3105198 | 4 | 11:30:45.0 |
284 | Marte Haakenstad Braaten | J G1 | 27509 | 4 | 11:31:00.0 | |
285 | Suzanne Stevenson | J G2 | 21452 | 3105193 | 4 | 11:31:15.0 |
286 | Jessica Demers | J G1 | 14607 | 4 | 11:31:30.0 | |
287 | Jillian Reynolds | J G2 | 22611 | 3105189 | 4 | 11:31:45.0 |
288 | Gabrielle Lemire | J G2 | 21444 | 3105177 | 4 | 11:32:00.0 |
289 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | J G1 | 24472 | 3105194 | 4 | 11:32:15.0 |
290 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | J G1 | 23610 | 4 | 11:32:30.0 | |
291 | Jennifer Jackson | J G1 | 21582 | 4 | 11:32:45.0 | |
292 | Leilani Tam Von Burg | J G1 | 25574 | 4 | 11:33:00.0 | |
293 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | J G1 | 23772 | 4 | 11:33:15.0 | |
294 | Emily De Freitas | J G2 | 21440 | 4 | 11:33:30.0 | |
295 | Susanne Fraser | J G2 | 19669 | 3105188 | 4 | 11:33:45.0 |
296 | Annah Hanthorn | J G1 | 14632 | 3 | 11:34:00.0 | |
297 | Nicole Perrin | J G2 | 21025 | 3 | 11:34:15.0 | |
298 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | J G2 | 22602 | 3 | 11:34:30.0 | |
299 | Natasha Harvey | J G1 | 23739 | 3 | 11:34:45.0 | |
300 | Rosalie Vézina | J G1 | 23597 | 3 | 11:35:00.0 | |
301 | Bryana Van Leeuwen | J G2 | 25586 | 3 | 11:35:15.0 | |
302 | Isabelle Maclean | J G1 | 20510 | 3 | 11:35:30.0 | |
303 | Shelby Dickey | J G2 | 21473 | 3 | 11:35:45.0 | |
304 | Kendra Hicks | J G2 | 21023 | 3 | 11:36:00.0 | |
305 | Basia Gunka | J G2 | 19235 | 3 | 11:36:15.0 | |
306 | Sarah Beaudry | J G2 | 21414 | 3 | 11:36:30.0 | |
307 | Janie Rioux-Coulombe | J G2 | 21488 | 3 | 11:36:45.0 | |
308 | Holly Bull | J G2 | 23631 | 3 | 11:37:00.0 | |
309 | Alexandra Myshak-Davis | J G1 | 21506 | 3 | 11:37:15.0 | |
310 | Marianne Boucher | J G1 | 24462 | 3 | 11:37:30.0 | |
311 | Camille Côté-Laroche | J G2 | 19230 | 2 | 11:37:45.0 | |
312 | Danielle Vrielink | J G1 | 27093 | 2 | 11:38:00.0 | |
313 | Marie-Pier Lamontagne | J G1 | 24482 | 2 | 11:38:15.0 | |
314 | Emily Marcolini | J G1 | 23598 | 2 | 11:38:30.0 | |
315 | Kiersten Aller | J G1 | 24455 | 2 | 11:38:45.0 | |
316 | Kirsten Bock | J G2 | 21569 | 2 | 11:39:00.0 | |
317 | Alexandra Slobodian | J G1 | 23717 | 2 | 11:39:15.0 | |
318 | Elise Huet | J G1 | 25790 | 2 | 11:39:30.0 | |
319 | Claire Schneider | J G2 | 21446 | 2 | 11:39:45.0 | |
320 | Jennifer Wildi | J G1 | 23608 | 2 | 11:40:00.0 | |
321 | Caitlyn Pink | J G1 | 23632 | 2 | 11:40:15.0 | |
322 | Kathryn Peters | J G2 | 23630 | 2 | 11:40:30.0 | |
323 | Annie Sabourin | J G1 | 25577 | 2 | 11:40:45.0 | |
324 | Carmen Underhill | J G2 | 21448 | 2 | 11:41:00.0 | |
325 | Wendy Mihell | J G2 | 23748 | 2 | 11:41:15.0 | |
326 | Lalique Browne | J G1 | 28170 | 1 | 11:41:30.0 | |
327 | Sophie Tessier | J G2 | 22615 | 1 | 11:41:45.0 | |
328 | Kilya Macneil | J G1 | 25703 | 1 | 11:42:00.0 | |
329 | Elizabeth Plante | J G2 | 24476 | 1 | 11:42:15.0 | |
330 | Kate Kerin | J G1 | 1 | 1 | 11:42:30.0 | |
331 | Holly Brown | J G1 | 28645 | 1 | 11:42:45.0 | |
332 | Laryssa Kemp | J G2 | 25603 | 1 | 11:43:00.0 | |
333 | Amelia Espey | J G1 | 23743 | 1 | 11:43:15.0 | |
334 | Adrienne Hynes | J G1 | 24509 | 1 | 11:43:30.0 | |
335 | Marie-Louise Roy | J G2 | 22603 | 1 | 11:43:45.0 | |
336 | Emanuelle Langlois | J G1 | 24487 | 1 | 11:44:00.0 | |
337 | Alexe Tremblay | J G2 | 21032 | 1 | 11:44:15.0 | |
338 | Alexandra Bernier | J G1 | 24478 | 1 | 11:44:30.0 | |
339 | Silken Kleer | J G1 | 23604 | 1 | 11:44:45.0 | |
340 | Maya Boivin | J G1 | 26905 | 1 | 11:45:00.0 |
Open Men 15 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
351 | Graeme Killick | Senior Men | 14133 | 3100175 | 6 | 12:30:15.0 |
352 | Graham Nishikawa | Senior Men | 12673 | 3100034 | 6 | 12:30:30.0 |
353 | Bryan Cook | Senior Men | 13413 | 3530038 | 6 | 12:30:45.0 |
354 | Pate Neumann | Senior Men | 14218 | 3100156 | 6 | 12:31:00.0 |
355 | Len Valjas | Senior Men | 13610 | 3100097 | 6 | 12:31:15.0 |
356 | Karl Nygren | Senior Men | 18846 | 3530393 | 6 | 12:31:30.0 |
357 | Steffan Lloyd | Senior Men | 14503 | 3100196 | 6 | 12:31:45.0 |
358 | Christopher Hamilton | Senior Men | 13690 | 3100186 | 6 | 12:32:00.0 |
359 | Renaud Jay | Senior Men | 22692 | 3190282 | 6 | 12:32:15.0 |
360 | Tim Reynolds | Senior Men | 16786 | 3530303 | 6 | 12:32:30.0 |
361 | Simeon Hamilton | Senior Men | 20922 | 3530120 | 6 | 12:32:45.0 |
362 | Jesse Cockney | Senior Men | 13931 | 3100137 | 6 | 12:33:00.0 |
363 | Michael Sinnott | Senior Men | 13964 | 3530280 | 6 | 12:33:15.0 |
364 | Brian McKeever | Senior Men | 5880 | 1282146 | 6 | 12:33:30.0 |
365 | Martin Loewstroem Nyenget | Junior Men | 23280 | 3421154 | 6 | 12:33:45.0 |
366 | Ivan Babikov | Senior Men | 13710 | 3100190 | 6 | 12:34:00.0 |
367 | Brent McMurtry | Senior Men | 13103 | 3100079 | 6 | 12:34:15.0 |
368 | Patrick Johnson | Senior Men | 17263 | 3530243 | 6 | 12:34:30.0 |
369 | Devon Kershaw | Senior Men | 6521 | 3100006 | 6 | 12:34:45.0 |
370 | Raphaël Couturier | Junior Men | 18415 | 3100185 | 6 | 12:35:00.0 |
371 | Dylan McGuffin | Senior Men | 26294 | 3530624 | 6 | 12:35:15.0 |
372 | Erik Carleton | Senior Men | 5398 | 1327154 | 6 | 12:35:30.0 |
373 | Sindre Bjornestad Skar | Junior Men | 23074 | 3421164 | 6 | 12:35:45.0 |
374 | David Greer | Senior Men | 13738 | 3100149 | 6 | 12:36:00.0 |
375 | Gerard Garnier | Senior Men | 13932 | 3100148 | 6 | 12:36:15.0 |
376 | Kevin Sandau | Senior Men | 13504 | 3100128 | 6 | 12:36:30.0 |
377 | Alex Harvey | Senior Men | 13634 | 3100110 | 6 | 12:36:45.0 |
378 | Michael Somppi | Senior Men | 13526 | 3100160 | 6 | 12:37:00.0 |
379 | Leif Zimmermann | Senior Men | 13412 | 3530041 | 6 | 12:37:15.0 |
380 | David Palmer | Junior Men | 18506 | 3100292 | 5 | 12:37:30.0 |
381 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | Senior Men | 14471 | 3100222 | 5 | 12:37:45.0 |
382 | Simon Lapointe | Junior Men | 19621 | 3100267 | 5 | 12:38:00.0 |
383 | David Sinclair | Junior Men | 22927 | 3530561 | 5 | 12:38:15.0 |
384 | Nils Koons | Senior Men | 20927 | 3410009 | 5 | 12:38:30.0 |
385 | Colin Abbott | Senior Men | 14227 | 3100191 | 5 | 12:38:45.0 |
386 | Patrick O'Brien | Senior Men | 1 | 3530365 | 5 | 12:39:00.0 |
387 | Jordan Cascagnette | Senior Men | 14334 | 3100224 | 5 | 12:39:15.0 |
388 | Alexis Turgeon | Junior Men | 19686 | 3100234 | 5 | 12:39:30.0 |
389 | Dudley Coulter | Senior Men | 18443 | 3100213 | 5 | 12:39:45.0 |
390 | Samuel Naney | Senior Men | 18848 | 3530409 | 5 | 12:40:00.0 |
391 | Joey Burton | Senior Men | 14148 | 3100169 | 5 | 12:40:15.0 |
392 | Knute Johnsgaard | Junior Men | 21623 | 3100217 | 5 | 12:40:30.0 |
393 | Zach Holland | Junior Men | 14628 | 3100216 | 5 | 12:40:45.0 |
394 | Franz Bernstien | Senior Men | 1 | 3200069 | 5 | 12:41:00.0 |
395 | Matthias Purdon | Senior Men | 14209 | 3100259 | 5 | 12:41:15.0 |
396 | Etienne Richard | Senior Men | 14054 | 3100198 | 5 | 12:41:30.0 |
397 | John Parry | Senior Men | 14228 | 3100178 | 5 | 12:41:45.0 |
398 | Geoffrey Richards | Junior Men | 18425 | 3100260 | 5 | 12:42:00.0 |
399 | Lee Hawkings | Senior Men | 21019 | 3100215 | 5 | 12:42:15.0 |
400 | Aidan Lennie | Senior Men | 14235 | 3100176 | 5 | 12:42:30.0 |
401 | Bob Thompson | Senior Men | 14312 | 3100227 | 5 | 12:42:45.0 |
402 | Scott Patterson | Junior Men | 22908 | 3530532 | 5 | 12:43:00.0 |
403 | Justin Freeman | Senior Men | 13021 | 1245771 | 5 | 12:43:15.0 |
404 | Andy Shields | Senior Men | 14504 | 3100232 | 5 | 12:43:30.0 |
405 | Matthew Wylie | Senior Men | 13679 | 3100163 | 5 | 12:43:45.0 |
406 | Harry Seaton | Senior Men | 13737 | 3100200 | 5 | 12:44:00.0 |
407 | Russell Kennedy | Senior Men | 25625 | 3100268 | 5 | 12:44:15.0 |
408 | Andrew Pohl | Senior Men | 19720 | 3410005 | 5 | 12:44:30.0 |
409 | Mathieu Fortin | Senior Men | 14403 | 3100147 | 5 | 12:44:45.0 |
410 | John Carlyle | Junior Men | 19782 | 3100266 | 4 | 12:45:00.0 |
411 | Evan Odell | Senior Men | 14313 | 3100255 | 4 | 12:45:15.0 |
412 | Alex Mahoney | Junior Men | 14608 | 3100250 | 4 | 12:45:30.0 |
413 | Paul Dupuis | Junior Men | 14604 | 3100240 | 4 | 12:45:45.0 |
414 | Cameron Raynor | Junior Men | 22607 | 4 | 12:46:00.0 | |
415 | Nicholas Monette | Junior Men | 19580 | 3100252 | 4 | 12:46:15.0 |
416 | Jeffrey Kerkovius | Junior Men | 18444 | 3100231 | 4 | 12:46:30.0 |
417 | Ezekiel Williams | Junior Men | 14195 | 3100263 | 4 | 12:46:45.0 |
418 | Baptiste Gros | Senior Men | 23926 | 3190255 | 4 | 12:47:00.0 |
419 | Andrew Brisbin | Senior Men | 14594 | 3100300 | 4 | 12:47:15.0 |
420 | Fritz Horst | Senior Men | 16788 | 3530362 | 4 | 12:47:30.0 |
421 | Xavier Bouchard | Senior Men | 14431 | 3100211 | 4 | 12:47:45.0 |
422 | Eric Wolcott | Senior Men | 28100 | 3530689 | 4 | 12:48:00.0 |
423 | Julien Locke | Junior Men | 21432 | 3100248 | 4 | 12:48:15.0 |
424 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | Junior Men | 19561 | 3100251 | 4 | 12:48:30.0 |
425 | Sébastien Townsend | Junior Men | 18484 | 3100262 | 4 | 12:48:45.0 |
426 | Colin Ferrie | Junior Men | 19558 | 3100293 | 4 | 12:49:00.0 |
427 | Peter Hegman | Senior Men | 28620 | 3530697 | 4 | 12:49:15.0 |
428 | Hugo Fontaine | Junior Men | 20525 | 3100278 | 4 | 12:49:30.0 |
429 | Kyle Power | Senior Men | 14517 | 3100219 | 4 | 12:49:45.0 |
430 | Martin Schrama | Junior Men | 18392 | 3100199 | 4 | 12:50:00.0 |
431 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | Senior Men | 18899 | 3100270 | 4 | 12:50:15.0 |
432 | Samuel Fournier Lacombe | Senior Men | 21591 | 3100299 | 4 | 12:50:30.0 |
433 | Yannick Lapierre | Junior Men | 14579 | 3100202 | 4 | 12:50:45.0 |
434 | Peter Beisel | Senior Men | 18419 | 3100226 | 4 | 12:51:00.0 |
435 | Thomsen D'Hont | Senior Men | 12916 | 3100122 | 4 | 12:51:15.0 |
436 | Peter Locke | Junior Men | 21433 | 3100249 | 4 | 12:51:30.0 |
437 | Leif Lennie | Senior Men | 14616 | 3100195 | 4 | 12:51:45.0 |
438 | Fred Bailey | Senior Men | 20446 | 3530322 | 4 | 12:52:00.0 |
439 | Sebastien Dandurand | Junior Men | 28197 | 3 | 12:52:15.0 | |
440 | Kurtis Wenzel | Senior Men | 14552 | 3100207 | 3 | 12:52:30.0 |
441 | Christian Gow | Junior Men | 18407 | 3 | 12:52:45.0 | |
442 | Alexis Morin | Junior Men | 24486 | 3100297 | 3 | 12:53:00.0 |
443 | Carrington Pomeroy | Junior Men | 19604 | 3100290 | 3 | 12:53:15.0 |
444 | Patrick Monette | Senior Men | 14585 | 3 | 12:53:30.0 | |
445 | Riel Allain | Junior Men | 19562 | 3 | 12:53:45.0 | |
446 | Stefan Sander-Green | Junior Men | 19549 | 3100274 | 3 | 12:54:00.0 |
447 | Logan Potter | Senior Men | 14475 | 3100258 | 3 | 12:54:15.0 |
448 | Kai Lukowiak | Senior Men | 14564 | 3 | 12:54:30.0 | |
449 | Christopher McMahon | Junior Men | 19586 | 3100203 | 3 | 12:54:45.0 |
450 | Greg Kilroy | Senior Men | 14386 | 3100247 | 3 | 12:55:00.0 |
451 | Robin Caillé | Senior Men | 14640 | 3100279 | 3 | 12:55:15.0 |
452 | Macx Davies | Junior Men | 18893 | 3 | 12:55:30.0 | |
453 | Martin Jancus | Senior Men | 25812 | 3 | 12:55:45.0 | |
454 | James Coulton | Senior Men | 13729 | 3 | 12:56:00.0 | |
455 | Roddy Darragon | Senior Men | 14072 | 3190025 | 3 | 12:56:15.0 |
456 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | Senior Men | 14472 | 3 | 12:56:30.0 | |
457 | Vincent Prenioslo | Junior Men | 19665 | 3 | 12:56:45.0 | |
458 | Benjamin Jones | Junior Men | 23645 | 3100269 | 3 | 12:57:00.0 |
459 | Beau Thompson | Senior Men | 21482 | 3 | 12:57:15.0 | |
460 | Raymond Sabo | Senior Men | 13429 | 3100159 | 3 | 12:57:30.0 |
461 | Jérome McEniry | Senior Men | 14115 | 3 | 12:57:45.0 | |
462 | Nansen Murray | Senior Men | 14213 | 3 | 12:58:00.0 | |
463 | Ian Holstead | Junior Men | 19601 | 3 | 12:58:15.0 | |
464 | Vincent Roseberry | Senior Men | 14345 | 3100261 | 3 | 12:58:30.0 |
465 | Aaron Gillmor | Senior Men | 14566 | 3100214 | 3 | 12:58:45.0 |
466 | André Marchand | Senior Men | 14171 | 3100205 | 3 | 12:59:00.0 |
467 | Kieran Baird | Senior Men | 14542 | 3 | 12:59:15.0 | |
468 | Mathieu Maltais | Senior Men | 25702 | 2 | 12:59:30.0 | |
469 | Scott Gow | Senior Men | 14551 | 2 | 12:59:45.0 | |
470 | Mike Weersink | Senior Men | 22999 | 2 | 13:00:00.0 | |
471 | Hans Asfeldt | Junior Men | 19671 | 2 | 13:00:15.0 | |
472 | Andrew Chisholm | Senior Men | 24896 | 3100285 | 2 | 13:00:30.0 |
473 | Matthew Vrielink | Junior Men | 27092 | 2 | 13:00:45.0 | |
474 | Nick Underwood | Junior Men | 1 | 3530705 | 2 | 13:01:00.0 |
475 | Joel Gervais | Senior Men | 19569 | 2 | 13:01:15.0 | |
476 | Philippe Caron | Junior Men | 19609 | 2 | 13:01:30.0 | |
477 | Devan Fair | Junior Men | 19594 | 2 | 13:01:45.0 | |
478 | Jan Rossiter | Senior Men | 25634 | 2 | 13:02:00.0 | |
479 | Philippe Morin | Senior Men | 18389 | 3100307 | 2 | 13:02:15.0 |
480 | Konrad Wiltmann | Senior Men | 14138 | 3100264 | 2 | 13:02:30.0 |
481 | Jérémie Bonneau | Junior Men | 19542 | 3100275 | 2 | 13:02:45.0 |
482 | Benjamin Osorio | Junior Men | 22606 | 2 | 13:03:00.0 | |
483 | Ryan Fahey | Junior Men | 19584 | 2 | 13:03:15.0 | |
484 | Scott Hill | Junior Men | 19552 | 2 | 13:03:30.0 | |
485 | Matt Brown | Junior Men | 21550 | 2 | 13:03:45.0 | |
486 | Aaron Barter | Senior Men | 13744 | 2 | 13:04:00.0 | |
487 | Philippe Côté | Junior Men | 18487 | 2 | 13:04:15.0 | |
488 | Lucas Shewen | Junior Men | 23000 | 2 | 13:04:30.0 | |
489 | Erik Charron | Senior Men | 24480 | 3100238 | 2 | 13:04:45.0 |
490 | Brett Weersink | Senior Men | 28186 | 2 | 13:05:00.0 | |
491 | Félix Guay-Vachon | Junior Men | 18490 | 2 | 13:05:15.0 | |
492 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | Senior Men | 25699 | 3100288 | 2 | 13:05:30.0 |
493 | Matthew Little | Senior Men | 13708 | 2 | 13:05:45.0 | |
494 | Scott Weersink | Senior Men | 23764 | 2 | 13:06:00.0 | |
495 | Duncan McTaggart | Junior Men | 19685 | 2 | 13:06:15.0 | |
496 | Ian Weir | Senior Men | 23008 | 2 | 13:06:30.0 | |
497 | Erin Purdon | Senior Men | 14491 | 2 | 13:06:45.0 | |
498 | Robert Ragotte | Junior Men | 23010 | 1 | 13:07:00.0 | |
499 | Benjamin Sullivan | Junior Men | 21609 | 1 | 13:07:15.0 | |
500 | Leandro Ribela | Senior Men | 19795 | 3080005 | 1 | 13:07:30.0 |
501 | Marc-André Bédard | Senior Men | 28864 | 1 | 13:07:45.0 | |
502 | Kenny Laurin | Senior Men | 26353 | 1 | 13:08:00.0 | |
503 | David Grégoire | Senior Men | 22990 | 1 | 13:08:15.0 | |
504 | Andy Liebner | Senior Men | 17257 | 1 | 13:08:30.0 | |
505 | Christophe Perron | Junior Men | 19535 | 1 | 13:08:45.0 | |
506 | Nicholas Treinen | Senior Men | 28856 | 1 | 13:09:00.0 | |
507 | Matt Underwood | Senior Men | 24496 | 1 | 13:09:15.0 | |
508 | Guillaume Bertrand | Junior Men | 28859 | 1 | 13:09:30.0 | |
509 | David Lomas | Senior Men | 28860 | 1 | 13:09:45.0 | |
510 | Charlie Bencze | Junior Men | 1 | 1 | 13:10:00.0 | |
511 | Corky Harrer | Junior Men | 1 | 1 | 13:10:15.0 | |
512 | Vincent Blais | Senior Men | 22991 | 1 | 13:10:30.0 | |
513 | Matt Chalmers | Junior Men | 28634 | 1 | 13:10:45.0 | |
514 | Nico Petch | Senior Men | 14166 | 1 | 13:11:00.0 | |
515 | William Poffenroth | Junior Men | 27088 | 1 | 13:11:15.0 | |
516 | Julien Dorais | Senior Men | 28865 | 1 | 13:11:30.0 | |
517 | Maxime Giguère-Viger | Senior Men | 28858 | 1 | 13:11:45.0 | |
518 | Roberto Carcelen | Senior Men | 23112 | 3950000 | 1 | 13:12:00.0 |
519 | Daniel Murray | Senior Men | 5336 | 1 | 13:12:15.0 | |
520 | Benjamin Perron | Junior Men | 18431 | 1 | 13:12:30.0 | |
521 | James Isaacs | Junior Men | 25811 | 1 | 13:12:45.0 | |
522 | Chris Burnham | Junior Men | 1 | 1 | 13:13:00.0 | |
523 | Albert Bouchard | Junior Men | 19623 | 1 | 13:13:15.0 | |
524 | Jordan Baird | Junior Men | 22983 | 1 | 13:13:30.0 |
Open Women 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
531 | Alexa Turzian | Senior Women | 18325 | 3535321 | 4 | 14:00:15.0 |
532 | Daria Gaiazova | Senior Women | 12929 | 3105040 | 4 | 14:00:30.0 |
533 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | Senior Women | 18675 | 3425302 | 4 | 14:00:45.0 |
534 | Annika Hicks | Senior Women | 18875 | 3105133 | 4 | 14:01:00.0 |
535 | Hannah Dreissigacker | Senior Women | 17341 | 3535136 | 4 | 14:01:15.0 |
536 | Emily Nishikawa | Senior Women | 13646 | 3105095 | 4 | 14:01:30.0 |
537 | Anne-Marie Comeau | Junior Women | 23595 | 3105184 | 4 | 14:01:45.0 |
538 | Amy Glen | Senior Women | 20975 | 3535403 | 4 | 14:02:00.0 |
539 | Marlis Kromm | Senior Women | 14211 | 3105093 | 4 | 14:02:15.0 |
540 | Lucy Garrec | Senior Women | 19200 | 3535387 | 4 | 14:02:30.0 |
541 | Andrea Dupont | Senior Women | 5573 | 3105105 | 4 | 14:02:45.0 |
542 | Ragnhild Haga | Senior Women | 20042 | 3425421 | 4 | 14:03:00.0 |
543 | Chandra Crawford | Senior Women | 13242 | 3105013 | 4 | 14:03:15.0 |
544 | Alana Thomas | Senior Women | 13353 | 3105089 | 4 | 14:03:30.0 |
545 | Andrea Lee | Senior Women | 13764 | 3105143 | 4 | 14:03:45.0 |
546 | Maria Stuber | Senior Women | 13925 | 3535184 | 4 | 14:04:00.0 |
547 | Clare Egan | Senior Women | 28116 | 3535541 | 4 | 14:04:15.0 |
548 | Alysson Marshall | Senior Women | 13482 | 3105084 | 4 | 14:04:30.0 |
549 | Anja Gruber | Senior Women | 18954 | 3205261 | 4 | 14:04:45.0 |
550 | Amanda Ammar | Senior Women | 12889 | 3105023 | 4 | 14:05:00.0 |
551 | Dahria Beatty | Junior Women | 22610 | 3105146 | 4 | 14:05:15.0 |
552 | Caitlin Patterson | Senior Women | 18869 | 3535385 | 4 | 14:05:30.0 |
553 | Kate Brennan | Senior Women | 13269 | 3105066 | 4 | 14:05:45.0 |
554 | Sara Hewitt | Senior Women | 13450 | 3105080 | 4 | 14:06:00.0 |
555 | Megan McTavish | Senior Women | 4881 | 1341510 | 4 | 14:06:15.0 |
556 | Zoe Roy | Senior Women | 13631 | 3105090 | 4 | 14:06:30.0 |
557 | Michelle Workun-Hill | Junior Women | 18397 | 3105139 | 4 | 14:06:45.0 |
558 | Perianne Jones | Senior Women | 12918 | 3105019 | 4 | 14:07:00.0 |
559 | Frédérique Vézina | Junior Women | 19234 | 3105157 | 3 | 14:07:15.0 |
560 | Brandy Stewart | Senior Women | 13899 | 3105192 | 3 | 14:07:30.0 |
561 | Megan Killigrew | Senior Women | 17482 | 3535317 | 3 | 14:07:45.0 |
562 | Cendrine Browne | Junior Women | 24461 | 3105190 | 3 | 14:08:00.0 |
563 | Sofia Attali | Senior Women | 14299 | 3105159 | 3 | 14:08:15.0 |
564 | Mary Thompson | Senior Women | 13739 | 3105138 | 3 | 14:08:30.0 |
565 | Heidi Widmer | Senior Women | 14175 | 3105114 | 3 | 14:08:45.0 |
566 | Erin Tribe | Senior Women | 13652 | 3105145 | 3 | 14:09:00.0 |
567 | Elise Caron | Senior Women | 14353 | 3105131 | 3 | 14:09:15.0 |
568 | Vesta Mather | Senior Women | 13377 | 3105172 | 3 | 14:09:30.0 |
569 | Isabel Caldwell | Junior Women | 23567 | 3535436 | 3 | 14:09:45.0 |
570 | Emily Ertel | Junior Women | 18491 | 3105183 | 3 | 14:10:00.0 |
571 | Jaqueline Mourao | Senior Women | 17570 | 3085002 | 3 | 14:10:15.0 |
572 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | Senior Women | 13114 | 3105087 | 3 | 14:10:30.0 |
573 | Alexia Rancourt | Junior Women | 19233 | 3105173 | 3 | 14:10:45.0 |
574 | Daphne Haggarty | Senior Women | 14363 | 3105119 | 3 | 14:11:00.0 |
575 | Sheila Kealey | Senior Women | 3485 | 3105048 | 3 | 14:11:15.0 |
576 | Myriam Paquette | Senior Women | 14477 | 3105152 | 3 | 14:11:30.0 |
577 | Janelle Greer | Junior Women | 14267 | 3105106 | 3 | 14:11:45.0 |
578 | Alannah Maclean | Junior Women | 19646 | 3105169 | 3 | 14:12:00.0 |
579 | Catherine Auclair | Senior Women | 18884 | 3105141 | 3 | 14:12:15.0 |
580 | Heather Mehain | Senior Women | 14162 | 3105154 | 3 | 14:12:30.0 |
581 | Rebecca Reid | Junior Women | 18510 | 3105124 | 3 | 14:12:45.0 |
582 | Julia Ransom | Junior Women | 18492 | 3 | 14:13:00.0 | |
583 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | Junior Women | 19563 | 3105196 | 3 | 14:13:15.0 |
584 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | Junior Women | 20511 | 3105180 | 3 | 14:13:30.0 |
585 | Caroline Drolet | Senior Women | 14202 | 3105103 | 3 | 14:13:45.0 |
586 | Elizabeth Simak | Junior Women | 28117 | 3535543 | 3 | 14:14:00.0 |
587 | Candace Ball | Senior Women | 18902 | 2 | 14:14:15.0 | |
588 | Adriene Underhill | Junior Women | 14570 | 3105175 | 2 | 14:14:30.0 |
589 | Évelyne Bellerose | Junior Women | 19618 | 2 | 14:14:45.0 | |
590 | Noémi Bérubé | Junior Women | 14615 | 3105129 | 2 | 14:15:00.0 |
591 | Lucia Jancusova | Junior Women | 25813 | 2 | 14:15:15.0 | |
592 | Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud | Junior Women | 18495 | 2 | 14:15:30.0 | |
593 | Kyla Vanderzwet | Senior Women | 19694 | 3105187 | 2 | 14:15:45.0 |
594 | Nathalie Godbout | Senior Women | 3429 | 2 | 14:16:00.0 | |
595 | Ingrid Hagberg | Senior Women | 18900 | 3105164 | 2 | 14:16:15.0 |
596 | Bronwyn Allan | Junior Women | 14531 | 3105128 | 2 | 14:16:30.0 |
597 | Karyne Carriere | Senior Women | 14314 | 2 | 14:16:45.0 | |
598 | Laura Hewitt | Senior Women | 22620 | 2 | 14:17:00.0 | |
599 | Moira Haggarty | Junior Women | 14538 | 3105165 | 2 | 14:17:15.0 |
600 | Karen Messenger | Senior Women | 13060 | 2 | 14:17:30.0 | |
601 | Marilie Samson | Junior Women | 19550 | 2 | 14:17:45.0 | |
602 | Emma Spelt | Junior Women | 19632 | 2 | 14:18:00.0 | |
603 | Kendra Murray | Junior Women | 22984 | 2 | 14:18:15.0 | |
604 | Valérie Gagné | Junior Women | 14310 | 3105163 | 2 | 14:18:30.0 |
605 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | Junior Women | 19543 | 2 | 14:18:45.0 | |
606 | Kalli Green | Senior Women | 14304 | 2 | 14:19:00.0 | |
607 | Julie Boisvert | Senior Women | 14638 | 3105130 | 2 | 14:19:15.0 |
608 | Maja Zimmermann | Senior Women | 14589 | 2 | 14:19:30.0 | |
609 | Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau | Senior Women | 18901 | 3105153 | 2 | 14:19:45.0 |
610 | Lauren Brookes | Senior Women | 25727 | 2 | 14:20:00.0 | |
611 | Ashley Huet | Junior Women | 21480 | 2 | 14:20:15.0 | |
612 | Katherine Hall | Senior Women | 13678 | 3105178 | 2 | 14:20:30.0 |
613 | Genevieve Masson | Senior Women | 14453 | 3105171 | 2 | 14:20:45.0 |
614 | Amie Mathews | Senior Women | 14557 | 3105170 | 2 | 14:21:00.0 |
615 | Emma Camicioli | Junior Women | 25732 | 1 | 14:21:15.0 | |
616 | Caitlin Curran | Senior Women | 19765 | 1 | 14:21:30.0 | |
617 | Heidi Henkel | Senior Women | 14694 | 1 | 14:21:45.0 | |
618 | Rosanna Crawford | Senior Women | 14285 | 1 | 14:22:00.0 | |
619 | Marlee Clement | Senior Women | 14456 | 1 | 14:22:15.0 | |
620 | Myriam Grenier-Lévesque | Senior Women | 27364 | 3105191 | 1 | 14:22:30.0 |
621 | Chelsea Gillies | Junior Women | 25801 | 1 | 14:22:45.0 | |
622 | Emma Norris | Senior Women | 14523 | 1 | 14:23:00.0 | |
623 | Katie Madden | Junior Women | 25759 | 1 | 14:23:15.0 | |
624 | Claude Godbout | Senior Women | 13134 | 1 | 14:23:30.0 | |
625 | Lynsey Bialkowski | Senior Women | 23603 | 1 | 14:23:45.0 | |
626 | Holly Jones | Junior Women | 27359 | 1 | 14:24:00.0 | |
627 | Melanie Schultz | Senior Women | 21024 | 1 | 14:24:15.0 | |
628 | Jennie Hissa | Senior Women | 14558 | 1 | 14:24:30.0 | |
629 | Ilona Gyapay | Junior Women | 21565 | 1 | 14:24:45.0 | |
630 | Megan Lewicki | Senior Women | 25774 | 1 | 14:25:00.0 | |
631 | Johanna Ferrie | Junior Women | 14421 | 1 | 14:25:15.0 | |
632 | Audrey Vaillancourt | Senior Women | 28863 | 1 | 14:25:30.0 | |
633 | Annie Boisvert | Senior Women | 14376 | 1 | 14:25:45.0 | |
634 | Kaitlyn McMahon | Senior Women | 19587 | 3105142 | 1 | 14:26:00.0 |
635 | Betsy Mawdsley | Senior Women | 27082 | 1 | 14:26:15.0 | |
636 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | Senior Women | 13324 | 1 | 14:26:30.0 | |
637 | Maude Tremblay | Junior Women | 19531 | 1 | 14:26:45.0 | |
638 | Liza Rozina | Senior Women | 28163 | 1 | 14:27:00.0 | |
639 | Mollie Hoopes | Junior Women | 25680 | 1 | 14:27:15.0 | |
640 | Emma Lodge | Junior Women | 19231 | 1 | 14:27:30.0 | |
641 | Monika Stoeger | Senior Women | 13431 | 1 | 14:27:45.0 |