Coupe Atomic Orford /Loppet Orford |
||
Date: Feb 12, 2006 | Location: Parc National du Mont-Orford Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford |
|
|
Maitre Homme 30K 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
261 | Paul Tolomiczenko | Highlands Trailblazers | 9:40:00.0 |
262 | Gino Beauchamp | AGF | 9:40:00.0 |
263 | Jean-Marc Courteau | Mont-Orford | 9:40:00.0 |
264 | Stanley Larkin | 9:40:00.0 | |
265 | André Leduc | 9:40:00.0 | |
266 | David Currie | CSU | 9:40:00.0 |
267 | Stéphane Martel | Skimau | 9:40:00.0 |
268 | Patrick Beland | 9:40:00.0 | |
269 | Stéphane Prince | Skimau Shawinigan | 9:40:00.0 |
270 | Jacques Wong | 9:40:00.0 | |
271 | Yvon Breton | 9:40:00.0 | |
272 | Michel Labrie | Skiélite | 9:40:00.0 |
273 | Alain Lambert | Mont-Orford | 9:40:00.0 |
274 | Jacques Duchesne | Mont-Orford | 9:40:00.0 |
275 | Yvan Duchesne | Mont-Orford | 9:40:00.0 |
276 | Gilles Bérubé | Nakkertok | 9:40:00.0 |
277 | Pierre Duchesne | 9:40:00.0 | |
278 | Pierre Éthier | AMSFQ | 9:40:00.0 |
279 | Alain Poisson | 9:40:00.0 | |
280 | Marc Boily | Norvégien | 9:40:00.0 |
281 | Pierre Breton | 9:40:00.0 | |
282 | Mathieu Laberge | Skinergie | 9:40:00.0 |
283 | Pierre Lapointe | AMSFQ | 9:40:00.0 |
284 | Roger Thivierge | 9:40:00.0 | |
285 | Yves Codere | Skielite | 9:40:00.0 |
286 | Gabriel Babin | 9:40:00.0 | |
287 | Richard Audy | 9:40:00.0 | |
288 | Daniel Labrie | Mont-Orford | 9:40:00.0 |
289 | Joe Shaw | berkshire trails | 9:40:00.0 |
290 | Robert Bernier | 9:40:00.0 | |
291 | Bettez Francis | Skimau | 9:40:00.0 |
292 | John Lewis | Chelsea Nordiq | 9:40:00.0 |
293 | Stéfan Desfossés | Espresso sports-Fischer | 9:40:00.0 |
294 | Frédéric Gobeil | Espresso Sports | 9:40:00.0 |
295 | François Paradis | AGF | 9:40:00.0 |
296 | Gilles Bordeleau | MAîtres AGF | 9:40:00.0 |
297 | Robert Faltus | Madshus | 9:40:00.0 |
298 | Ronald Faltus | Madshus | 9:40:00.0 |
299 | Dany Quirion | espresso sports | 9:40:00.0 |
300 | Wesley DeNering | CSU | 9:40:00.0 |
301 | Félix Gervais | Indépendant | 9:40:00.0 |
302 | René Darchew | Skimau | 9:40:00.0 |
303 | Philippe Lebeault | 9:40:00.0 | |
304 | Marc Forget | Skimau | 9:40:00.0 |
305 | André Gauvin | 9:40:00.0 | |
306 | Sylvain Bélanger | 9:40:00.0 | |
307 | Guy Paquet | 9:40:00.0 | |
308 | Yves Deguire | Skinouk | 9:40:00.0 |
309 | Christophe Martin | 9:40:00.0 | |
310 | Donald Farley | Skiélite | 9:40:00.0 |
311 | Jean Champagne | 9:40:00.0 | |
312 | Bernard Carré | AMSFQ | 9:40:00.0 |
313 | Marco Miron | Team Peltonen | 9:40:00.0 |
314 | Marcel Vincent | 9:40:00.0 | |
315 | André Collard | Mont-Orford | 9:40:00.0 |
316 | Jean Martel | Mont-Orford | 9:40:00.0 |
317 | Martin Massicotte | Team Fischer/Swix - IMCO | 9:40:00.0 |
318 | Guy Breton | 9:40:00.0 | |
319 | Edmond Véronneau | Mont-Orford | 9:40:00.0 |
320 | Guy Lévesque | 9:40:00.0 | |
321 | Christian Perreault | SkiÉlite | 9:40:00.0 |
322 | Jacques Dumont | SKINOUK | 9:40:00.0 |
323 | Kevin Jones | Nakkertok | 9:40:00.0 |
324 | René Dufour | espresso sports | 9:40:00.0 |
325 | Govinda St-Pierre | AGF | 9:40:00.0 |
326 | Alexandre Morin | 9:40:00.0 | |
479 | Michel Hamel | 9:40:00.0 |