COUPE CONTINENTALE SUBARU |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Official Results |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Overall Men 15 km. Freestyle | MC 60m | HD 105m | TC 465m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Prov | Time | Diff | FIS |
1 | 90 | Chris Jeffries | Senior Men | 1/42 | 1282049 | Équipe du QC | QUE | 0:36:27.9 | +0.0 | 40.09 | |
2 | 82 | Justin Freeman | Senior Men | 2/42 | 1245771 | Indépendant | NH | 0:37:09.4 | +41.5 | 51.47 | |
3 | 85 | George Grey | Senior Men | 3/42 | 1324729 | Équipe nationale | BC | 0:37:21.8 | +53.9 | 54.87 | |
4 | 78 | Patrick Weaver | Senior Men | 4/42 | 1117537 | USA | USA | 0:37:45.1 | +1:17.2 | 61.26 | |
5 | 80 | Dan Roycroft | Senior Men | 5/42 | 1282243 | Équipe nationale | ONT | 0:37:46.1 | +1:18.2 | 61.54 | |
6 | 86 | Gordon Jewett | Senior Men | 6/42 | 1248875 | Équipe nationale | ONT | 0:38:09.5 | +1:41.6 | 67.95 | |
7 | 81 | Drew Goldsack | Senior Men | 7/42 | 3100004 | Équipe nationale | ALTA | 0:38:11.3 | +1:43.4 | 68.45 | |
8 | 79 | Philippe Villeneuve | Senior Men | 8/42 | 3075 | 1163515 | XC.COM/Foothills | ALTA | 0:38:16.6 | +1:48.7 | 69.9 |
9 | 83 | Devon Kershaw | Senior Men | 9/42 | 3100006 | NSDT Canmore | ONT | 0:38:23.4 | +1:55.5 | 71.76 | |
10 | 77 | Shane Stevens | Senior Men | 10/42 | 1326863 | nsdt Canmore | ALTA | 0:38:23.7 | +1:55.8 | 71.85 | |
11 | 74 | David Stewart | Senior Men | 11/42 | 1239951 | Subaru Factory Team | VER | 0:38:31.3 | +2:03.4 | 73.93 | |
12 | 91 | Adam Kates | Senior Men | 12/42 | 1342674 | NSDT Canmore | ONT | 0:38:34.4 | +2:06.5 | 74.78 | |
13 | 64 | Casey Ward | Senior Men | 13/42 | 1156725 | Indépendant | USA | 0:38:44.1 | +2:16.2 | 77.44 | |
14 | 60 | Brian McKeever | Senior Men | 14/42 | 5880 | 1282146 | Indépendant | ALTA | 0:39:03.4 | +2:35.5 | 82.73 |
15 | 87 | Jason Lemieux | Senior Men | 15/42 | 3530081 | Subaru Factory Team | MASS | 0:39:04.2 | +2:36.3 | 82.95 | |
16 | 84 | Sean Crooks | Junior Men | 1/25 | 12620 | 3100017 | Équipe nationale | ONT | 0:39:07.2 | +2:39.3 | 83.78 |
17 | 63 | Dave Nighbor | Junior Men | 2/25 | 12477 | 3100033 | Équipe nationale | ONT | 0:39:15.8 | +2:47.9 | 86.13 |
18 | 71 | Carl Skinstad | Senior Men | 16/42 | 12837 | 3100010 | Alberta Ski Team | Alta | 0:39:20.4 | +2:52.5 | 87.4 |
19 | 67 | Karl Saidla | Senior Men | 17/42 | 4843 | 1288936 | XC Ottawa | ONT | 0:39:22.0 | +2:54.1 | 87.83 |
20 | 88 | Denis Vachon | Senior Men | 18/42 | 1216283 | Équipe QC | QUE | 0:39:26.4 | +2:58.5 | 89.04 | |
21 | 56 | David Zylberberg | Senior Men | 19/42 | 12586 | 3100012 | XC Ottawa | QUE | 0:39:42.7 | +3:14.8 | 93.51 |
22 | 75 | Robin Mckeever | Senior Men | 20/42 | 2707 | 1061083 | Indépendant | ALTA | 0:39:48.6 | +3:20.7 | 95.13 |
23 | 61 | Werner Schwar | Senior Men | 21/42 | 307 | 1163418 | XC.Com/Lappe Nordic | ONT | 0:39:55.9 | +3:28.0 | 97.13 |
24 | 53 | Lee Churchill | Senior Men | 22/42 | 6054 | 1251591 | XC Ottawa | ONT | 0:40:01.2 | +3:33.3 | 98.58 |
25 | 76 | Guillaume Joly | Senior Men | 23/42 | 1342577 | Équipe du QC | QUE | 0:40:04.5 | +3:36.6 | 99.49 | |
26 | 89 | Charles Nadeau | Senior Men | 24/42 | 1342771 | NSDT Canmore | QUE | 0:40:10.4 | +3:42.5 | 101.11 | |
27 | 69 | Jonathan Blais | Senior Men | 25/42 | 3100002 | Équipe QC | QUE | 0:40:18.1 | +3:50.2 | 103.22 | |
28 | 44 | Connal Robertson-More | Junior Men | 3/25 | 12695 | 3100037 | Alberta | ALTA | 0:40:31.0 | +4:03.1 | 106.76 |
29 | 57 | Kit Richmond | Junior Men | 4/25 | 6449 | 3100036 | Rocky Mountain | ALTA | 0:40:40.6 | +4:12.7 | 109.39 |
30 | 36 | Casey Dyck | Junior Men | 5/25 | 12874 | 3100056 | Alberta Ski Team | ALTA | 0:40:47.2 | +4:19.3 | 111.2 |
31 | 72 | Erik Carleton | Senior Men | 26/42 | 1327154 | NDST Canmore | ALTA | 0:40:48.9 | +4:21.0 | 111.67 | |
32 | 50 | Cyrus Kangarloo | Junior Men | 6/25 | 13080 | 3100060 | Alberta Ski Team | ALTA | 0:40:57.0 | +4:29.1 | 113.89 |
33 | 62 | TIM WOODBURY | Senior Men | 27/42 | 1334138 | USA | USA | 0:41:05.7 | +4:37.8 | 116.27 | |
34 | 70 | Stephen Lowry | Junior Men | 7/25 | 12822 | 3100019 | Rocky Mountain | ALTA | 0:41:07.8 | +4:39.9 | 116.85 |
35 | 65 | Timo Puiras | Senior Men | 28/42 | 6050 | 3100008 | XC.Com/Lappe Nordic | ONT | 0:41:10.2 | +4:42.3 | 117.51 |
36 | 59 | Joel Jacques | Junior Men | 8/25 | 6454 | 3100029 | Alberta | ALTA | 0:41:25.6 | +4:57.7 | 121.73 |
37 | 58 | Graham Nishikawa | Junior Men | 9/25 | 12673 | 3100034 | Yukon | Yuk | 0:41:32.6 | +5:04.7 | 123.65 |
38 | 32 | Skeets Morel | Junior Men | 10/25 | 12829 | Georgian Nodic | ONT | 0:42:02.1 | +5:34.2 | 131.74 | |
39 | 68 | Nathan Doering | Senior Men | 29/42 | 6094 | 3100022 | Yukon | Yuk | 0:42:02.4 | +5:34.5 | 131.82 |
40 | 23 | JÉRÉMIE DUCHESNE | Senior Men | 30/42 | 13043 | SKIÉLITE | QUE | 0:42:04.0 | +5:36.1 | 132.26 | |
41 | 16 | Angus McCusker | Senior Men | 31/42 | Indépendant | USA | 0:42:09.5 | +5:41.6 | 133.77 | ||
42 | 40 | Tom McCarthy | Senior Men | 32/42 | 6540 | 3100016 | XC Ottawa | ONT | 0:42:15.9 | +5:48.0 | 135.52 |
43 | 21 | Brent McMurtry | Junior Men | 11/25 | 13103 | Alberta Ski Team | ALTA | 0:42:21.9 | +5:54.0 | 137.17 | |
44 | 46 | Thomas Hebsgaard | Senior Men | 33/42 | 3170001 | Rocky Mountain | ALTA | 0:42:24.0 | +5:56.1 | 137.75 | |
45 | 43 | Simon Beaudet | Junior Men | 12/25 | 12901 | 3100063 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:42:34.8 | +6:06.9 | 140.71 |
46 | 47 | Mark Doble | Junior Men | 13/25 | 12955 | 3100053 | Hardwood Hills | ONT | 0:42:37.0 | +6:09.1 | 141.31 |
47 | 20 | Chris Mamen | Junior Men | 14/25 | 12956 | Nakkertok | QUE | 0:42:40.7 | +6:12.8 | 142.33 | |
48 | 22 | Bryon Hughson | Senior Men | 34/42 | 12658 | Big Thunder | Ontario | 0:42:41.4 | +6:13.5 | 142.52 | |
49 | 26 | Philippe Courchesne-Trudel | Senior Men | 35/42 | 13417 | DEFI TM | QUE | 0:42:42.4 | +6:14.5 | 142.79 | |
50 | 30 | DANIEL MURRAY | Senior Men | 36/42 | 5336 | NORTH HIGHLANDS NORDIC | NS | 0:42:53.1 | +6:25.2 | 145.73 | |
51 | 73 | Vincent Renart | Senior Men | 37/42 | 3100009 | Équipe QC | QUE | 0:43:20.8 | +6:52.9 | 153.32 | |
52 | 45 | Luke McGurk | Junior Men | 15/25 | 12992 | 3100030 | Alberta | ALB | 0:43:36.4 | +7:08.5 | 157.6 |
53 | 55 | Christian Duchesne | Junior Men | 16/25 | 12950 | 3100055 | Mont Orford | QUE | 0:43:42.6 | +7:14.7 | 159.3 |
54 | 52 | VINCENT RUEL | Junior Men | 17/25 | 12652 | 3100038 | Équipe Qc | QUE | 0:43:47.9 | +7:20.0 | 160.75 |
55 | 24 | Edward McCarthy | Junior Men | 18/25 | 12758 | Nakkertok | ONT | 0:43:52.4 | +7:24.5 | 161.99 | |
56 | 35 | Terrell Stephen | Junior Men | 19/25 | 12848 | 3100061 | Alberta Ski team | ALTA | 0:44:36.7 | +8:08.8 | 174.14 |
57 | 10 | Alain Guimond | Senior Men | 38/42 | FONDEURS | QUE | 0:44:47.2 | +8:19.3 | 177.02 | ||
58 | 8 | Gaetan Beaulieu | Masters Men 4 | 1/3 | SKIBEC | QUE | 0:44:48.1 | +8:20.2 | 177.26 | ||
59 | 29 | Chris Martin | Junior Men | 20/25 | 12470 | Porcupine Ski Runners | ONT | 0:44:55.5 | +8:27.6 | 179.29 | |
60 | 197 | Chris Werrell | Junior Men | 21/25 | 12872 | Team BC | BC | 0:44:55.6 | +8:27.7 | 179.32 | |
61 | 39 | Charles Gélinas | Senior Men | 39/42 | 3100025 | CNEPH | QUE | 0:45:04.6 | +8:36.7 | 181.79 | |
62 | 34 | Andrew Pearce | Junior Men | 22/25 | 12537 | Rocky Mountain | ALTA | 0:45:14.3 | +8:46.4 | 184.45 | |
63 | 19 | Kéven Tremblay | Senior Men | 40/42 | BIATHON SAGLAC | QUE | 0:45:18.9 | +8:51.0 | 185.71 | ||
64 | 38 | Gus Kaeding | Junior Men | 23/25 | 3530097 | Stratton | USA | 0:45:40.1 | +9:12.2 | 191.52 | |
65 | 49 | LOUIS-PHILIPPE GAGNON | Junior Men | 24/25 | 3100058 | SKIBEC | QUE | 0:46:21.0 | +9:53.1 | 202.74 | |
66 | 27 | Steve Tuttle | Junior Men | 25/25 | 13396 | Nakkertok | ONT | 0:46:22.9 | +9:55.0 | 203.26 | |
67 | 14 | Guillaume Paradis | Senior Men | 41/42 | BIATHON SAGLAC | QUE | 0:47:10.2 | +10:42.3 | 216.23 | ||
68 | 1 | Christian Morency | Masters Men 3 | 1/1 | SKIBEC | QUE | 0:48:40.6 | +12:12.7 | 241.02 | ||
69 | 13 | André Soulières | Masters Men 2 | 1/1 | QUE | 0:49:02.4 | +12:34.5 | 247 | |||
70 | 31 | Jean-Philippe Beaulieu | Senior Men | 42/42 | 13132 | SKIBEC | QUE | 0:52:36.1 | +16:08.2 | 305.6 | |
71 | 7 | Les Parsons | Masters Men 4 | 2/3 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:54:03.5 | +17:35.6 | 329.57 | ||
72 | 3 | YVES CODERE | Masters Men 4 | 3/3 | 13541 | SKIÉLITE | QUE | 0:55:36.4 | +19:08.5 | 355.05 | |
DNF | 25 | CHRISTIAN RUEL | Junior Men | (*) | 13296 | Skibec | QUE | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 51 | Philip Widmer | Junior Men | (*) | 13040 | 3100042 | Alberta | ALTA | *** | *** | |
DNF | 54 | Ben Donahue | Junior Men | (*) | 3530150 | Stratton | USA | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 66 | Mike Argue | Senior Men | (*) | 6070 | 3100000 | Alberta | NWT | *** | *** | |
DNS | 2 | Philippe Shaw | Masters Men 2 | (*) | FONDEURS | QUE | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 4 | Sean Anderson | Senior Men | (*) | Univ. Waterloo | ONT | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 5 | David Georgieff | Senior Men | (*) | 2359 | 12RBC | QUE | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 6 | Marty Hughes | Senior Men | (*) | Univ. Waterloo | ONT | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 9 | Jocelyn Vézina | Senior Men | (*) | CNMSA | QUE | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 11 | Paul Junique | Masters Men 5 | (*) | 5656 | FONDEURS | QUE | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 12 | Eerik Randsalu | Senior Men | (*) | 13594 | Univ. Waterloo | ONT | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 15 | Guy Metayer | Senior Men | (*) | CNMSA | QUE | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 17 | Matt Strickland | Senior Men | (*) | Univ. of Waterloo | ONT | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 18 | Gino Beauchamp | Senior Men | (*) | Indépendant | QUE | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 28 | Charles Curtis | Senior Men | (*) | 5939 | North Highlands | NS | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 33 | Justin Faulkner | Senior Men | (*) | 6639 | Univ. Waterloo | ONT | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 37 | Glen McIntyre | Senior Men | (*) | 12446 | 3100031 | XC Ottawa | QUE | *** | *** | |
DNS | 41 | Jack Cook | Senior Men | (*) | 2241 | 1199114 | Indépendant | ALTA | *** | *** | |
DNS | 42 | Chad Yurich | Senior Men | (*) | 4685 | 1280303 | XC Ottawa | ONT | *** | *** | |
DNS | 48 | Rénald Brière | Senior Men | (*) | 1216186 | FONDEURS | QUE | *** | *** |
Overall Women 15 km. Freestyle | MC 60m | HD 105m | TC 465m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Prov | Time | Diff | FIS |
1 | 116 | Aelin Peterson | Senior Women | 1/19 | 1090183 | Indépendant | USA | 0:45:06.9 | +0.0 | 85.51 | |
2 | 131 | Tasha Betcherman | Senior Women | 2/19 | 1333459 | NSDT Canmore | ALTA | 0:45:11.0 | +4.1 | 86.42 | |
3 | 132 | Daria Gaiazova | Junior Women | 1/16 | 3105040 | Équipe du QC | QUE | 0:45:57.6 | +50.7 | 96.75 | |
4 | 123 | Sarah Daitch | Senior Women | 3/19 | 3105002 | ALBERTA | NWT | 0:46:01.4 | +54.5 | 97.59 | |
5 | 125 | Perianne Jones | Junior Women | 2/16 | 12918 | 3105019 | Équipe nationale | ONT | 0:46:02.1 | +55.2 | 97.75 |
6 | 129 | Aubrey Smith | Senior Women | 4/19 | 3535005 | US Development Team | USA | 0:46:06.2 | +59.3 | 98.65 | |
7 | 117 | Melissa Oram | Senior Women | 5/19 | 1334526 | US Develoment Team | USA | 0:46:26.3 | +1:19.4 | 103.11 | |
8 | 128 | Becky Laakso | Senior Women | 6/19 | 5090 | 3105020 | Lappe Nordic | ONT | 0:46:27.5 | +1:20.6 | 103.38 |
9 | 130 | Jacqui Benson | Senior Women | 7/19 | 1340928 | Team BC | BC | 0:46:53.0 | +1:46.1 | 109.03 | |
10 | 126 | Tara Whitten | Senior Women | 8/19 | 1324923 | NSDT Canmore | ALTA | 0:46:56.9 | +1:50.0 | 109.89 | |
11 | 127 | Madeleine Williams | Junior Women | 3/16 | 6409 | 3105007 | Alberta Ski Team | ALTA | 0:46:58.9 | +1:52.0 | 110.34 |
12 | 122 | Shayla Swanson | Senior Women | 9/19 | 1341898 | NSDT Canmore | ALTA | 0:47:15.9 | +2:09.0 | 114.1 | |
13 | 134 | Colleen Mortimer | Junior Women | 4/16 | 3105009 | Équipe nationale | ONT | 0:47:46.3 | +2:39.4 | 120.84 | |
14 | 119 | Christine Bisson | Senior Women | 10/19 | 1341025 | Équipe QC | QUE | 0:47:54.0 | +2:47.1 | 122.55 | |
15 | 120 | Rhonda Sandau | Senior Women | 11/19 | 5776 | 1341704 | ALBERTA | ALTA | 0:48:00.1 | +2:53.2 | 123.9 |
16 | 108 | Cristen Jacques | Junior Women | 5/16 | 12756 | 3105010 | Alberta | ALTA | 0:48:24.3 | +3:17.4 | 129.26 |
17 | 115 | Amanda Ammar | Junior Women | 6/16 | 12889 | 3105023 | Alberta Ski Team | ALTA | 0:49:06.6 | +3:59.7 | 138.64 |
18 | 118 | Gabrielle Nadeau | Senior Women | 12/19 | 1324826 | Équipe QC | QUE | 0:49:43.5 | +4:36.6 | 146.82 | |
19 | 106 | Kim McMurtry | Junior Women | 7/16 | 6612 | 3105036 | Alberta Ski Team | ALTA | 0:50:10.2 | +5:03.3 | 152.74 |
20 | 133 | Amélie Tremblay-St-Germain | Junior Women | 8/16 | 3105006 | Équipe QC | QUE | 0:50:15.9 | +5:09.0 | 154 | |
21 | 113 | Victoria Koskenoja | Junior Women | 9/16 | 13231 | 3105033 | Soo Finnish Nordic Club | ONT | 0:50:27.3 | +5:20.4 | 156.53 |
22 | 124 | Chandra Crawford | Junior Women | 10/16 | 13242 | 3105013 | Alberta Ski Team | ALTA | 0:50:59.6 | +5:52.7 | 163.69 |
23 | 110 | Emily Hayman | Senior Women | 13/19 | 6630 | 3105017 | Soo Finnish Nordic Club | ONT | 0:52:02.6 | +6:55.7 | 177.65 |
24 | 114 | Émilie Allard | Junior Women | 11/16 | 12799 | 3105030 | FONDEURS | QUE | 0:52:05.0 | +6:58.1 | 178.18 |
25 | 98 | Claire Rennie | Junior Women | 12/16 | 12903 | Indépendant | ONT | 0:52:12.5 | +7:05.6 | 179.85 | |
26 | 97 | Geneviève Allard | Senior Women | 14/19 | 13175 | FONDEURS | QUE | 0:52:40.5 | +7:33.6 | 186.05 | |
27 | 112 | Julie Bisson | Junior Women | 13/16 | 12545 | 3105026 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:53:13.5 | +8:06.6 | 193.37 |
28 | 94 | Diana Tremblay | Senior Women | 15/19 | 13636 | Skiélite | QUE | 0:53:48.2 | +8:41.3 | 201.06 | |
29 | 107 | Alison Madlung | Junior Women | 14/16 | 12923 | 3105035 | Rocky Mountain | ALTA | 0:53:53.4 | +8:46.5 | 202.21 |
30 | 111 | Michelle Zubrack | Senior Women | 16/19 | 12693 | 3105008 | Yukon | MAN | 0:53:59.3 | +8:52.4 | 203.52 |
31 | 101 | Sonja Ostertag | Senior Women | 17/19 | McGill | QUE | 0:54:57.3 | +9:50.4 | 216.38 | ||
32 | 100 | Magi Scallion | Senior Women | 18/19 | 6345 | Indépendant | NS | 0:56:11.2 | +11:04.3 | 232.76 | |
33 | 109 | Anne-Marie Lalumière | Junior Women | 15/16 | 12547 | 3105034 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:56:25.8 | +11:18.9 | 235.99 |
34 | 93 | CLAUDE GODBOUT | Junior Women | 16/16 | 13134 | Skibec | QUE | 0:57:47.4 | +12:40.5 | 254.08 | |
35 | 92 | Joëlle Paradis | Senior Women | 19/19 | BIATHON SAGLAC | QUE | 1:07:34.5 | +22:27.6 | 384.21 | ||
DNF | 121 | Andrea Nighbor | Senior Women | (*) | 6653 | 3105004 | ALBERTA | ONT | *** | *** | |
DNS | 95 | Colleen Lynch | Senior Women | (*) | 12480 | Univ. Waterloo | ONT | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 96 | Kaitlyn McElroy | Junior Women | (*) | Indépendant | Maine | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 99 | Meg Payne | Senior Women | (*) | Univ. Waterloo | ONT | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 102 | Mary-Ellen Wood | Senior Women | (*) | 12683 | Univ. Waterloo | ONT | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 103 | Julie Léger-Dionne | Junior Women | (*) | 12803 | FONDEURS | QUE | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 104 | Sarah Palmer | Senior Women | (*) | Univ. Waterloo | ONT | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 105 | Andrea Dupont | Senior Women | (*) | 5573 | Univ. Waterloo | ONT | *** | *** |
Junior Boys 7.5 km. Freestyle | MC 55m | HD 77m | TC 188m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Prov | Time | Diff |
1 | 146 | Louis-Philippe Cyr | 12636 | NB Team | NB | 0:23:50.5 | +0.0 | |
2 | 138 | Pierre-Olivier Dorego | 12804 | SKINOUK | QUE | 0:24:15.7 | +25.2 | |
3 | 147 | Dominic Fortin | BIATHON SAGLAC | QUE | 0:24:40.0 | +49.5 | ||
4 | 141 | Mathieu Angers | 13133 | Skibec | QUE | 0:24:52.6 | +1:02.1 | |
5 | 137 | Pierre-Luc Boudreault | 13102 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:25:33.5 | +1:43.0 | |
6 | 136 | ANTOINE PLOUFFE-LEBOEUF | 13136 | Skibec | QUE | 0:25:46.0 | +1:55.5 | |
7 | 144 | FRANCIS HÉBERT | 13629 | SKIÉLITE | QUE | 0:26:48.8 | +2:58.3 | |
8 | 145 | Pierre-Samuel Godin | CNMSA | QUE | 0:28:17.6 | +4:27.1 | ||
DNF | 150 | Matthew Bard | Maine | USA | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 135 | Jean-Sébastien Perron | 13131 | SKINOUK | QUE | *** | *** | |
DNS | 139 | François Léger-Dionne | 13174 | FONDEURS | QUE | *** | *** | |
DNS | 140 | Antoine Léger-Dionne | 13173 | FONDEURS | QUE | *** | *** | |
DNS | 142 | Ambroise Thériault | 13129 | SKINOUK | QUE | *** | *** | |
DNS | 143 | François Dumont | 13138 | SKINOUK | QUE | *** | *** | |
DNS | 148 | PATRICK BOUCHER | indépendant | QUE | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 149 | André-Yves Boisvert | 13535 | SKINOUK | QUE | *** | *** |
Juvenile Boys 7.5 km. Freestyle | MC 55m | HD 77m | TC 188m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Prov | Time | Diff |
1 | 166 | Frédéric Touchette | 13497 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:24:17.9 | +0.0 | |
2 | 159 | Alex Harvey | 13634 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:24:33.1 | +15.2 | |
3 | 157 | M-ANTOINE L.-RANCOURT | 13642 | Skibec | QUE | 0:25:21.0 | +1:03.1 | |
4 | 153 | Jérôme Malenfant | 13338 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:25:54.8 | +1:36.9 | |
5 | 155 | ANTHONY GAUVIN | 13295 | Skibec | QUE | 0:26:21.2 | +2:03.3 | |
6 | 161 | James Coulton | FONDEURS | QUE | 0:26:46.4 | +2:28.5 | ||
7 | 163 | Francois Bussière | 13589 | Skibec | QUE | 0:26:50.8 | +2:32.9 | |
8 | 151 | FRANCOIS PEPIN | 13152 | Skibec | QUE | 0:26:51.8 | +2:33.9 | |
9 | 156 | JEAN-FRANCOIS COULOMBE | Skiélite | QUE | 0:27:57.9 | +3:40.0 | ||
10 | 158 | Daniel Duchesne | 13797 | Mont Orford | QUE | 0:30:39.5 | +6:21.6 | |
DNS | 152 | Cameron MacKugler | 3530095 | Stratton | USA | *** | *** | |
DNS | 154 | Samuel Martin | 13361 | FONDEURS | QUE | *** | *** | |
DNS | 160 | GABRIEL CHABOT | 13641 | Skibec | QUE | *** | *** | |
DNS | 162 | Pierre-Olivier Letarte | CNMSA | QUE | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 164 | Gabriel Landry | 13241 | Équipe NB | NB | *** | *** | |
DNS | 165 | Philippe Provencher | 13533 | SKINOUK | QUE | *** | *** |
Junior Girls 7.5 km. Freestyle | MC 55m | HD 77m | TC 188m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Prov | Time | Diff |
1 | 171 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | 13114 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:28:25.1 | +0.0 | |
2 | 169 | Audrey Bouffard Nesbitt | 13360 | FONDEURS | QUE | 0:29:07.3 | +42.2 | |
3 | 167 | CATHERINE RUEL | 13066 | Skibec | QUE | 0:33:44.4 | +5:19.3 | |
4 | 172 | Ruth Coulton | FONDEURS | QUE | 0:34:13.4 | +5:48.3 | ||
5 | 174 | Marie-Christine Ouellet | 13485 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:40:02.5 | +11:37.4 | |
DNS | 168 | Gabrielle Morin | 13127 | SKINOUK | QUE | *** | *** | |
DNS | 170 | Karine Bédard | 13130 | SKINOUK | QUE | *** | *** | |
DNS | 173 | Chelsae Jarvis | USA | USA | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 175 | Laurence Myre-Leroux | 13180 | Mont Orford | QUE | *** | *** |
Juvenile Girls 7.5 km. Freestyle | MC 55m | HD 77m | TC 188m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Prov | Time | Diff |
1 | 176 | Julie Auclair | 13394 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:29:15.9 | +0.0 | |
2 | 185 | Whitney Coombs | Stratton | USA | 0:29:30.8 | +14.9 | ||
3 | 178 | ANNY PARENT | 13409 | SKIÉLITE | QUE | 0:29:45.9 | +30.0 | |
4 | 186 | Gabrielle Fallu | 13569 | FONDEURS | QUE | 0:30:03.5 | +47.6 | |
5 | 191 | Audrey Attali | 13542 | NAKKERTOK | QUE | 0:30:06.8 | +50.9 | |
6 | 181 | Kim Cloutier | 13362 | FONDEURS | QUE | 0:30:18.7 | +1:02.8 | |
7 | 194 | Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur | 13515 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:30:41.1 | +1:25.2 | |
8 | 187 | JUDITH FISET | 13543 | SKIÉLITE | QUE | 0:30:48.3 | +1:32.4 | |
9 | 196 | MARYSE L'HEUREUX | 13635 | Skiélite | QUE | 0:31:31.2 | +2:15.3 | |
10 | 177 | SOPHIE BOYER | 13278 | SKIÉLITE | QUE | 0:31:46.5 | +2:30.6 | |
11 | 190 | Alex Boisvert | 13620 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:32:07.6 | +2:51.7 | |
12 | 179 | Isabelle Jacques | 13392 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:32:08.6 | +2:52.7 | |
13 | 184 | Alexandra Bélanger | 13512 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:32:49.1 | +3:33.2 | |
14 | 192 | LAURIE DARCHEN | SKIÉLITE | QUE | 0:32:56.6 | +3:40.7 | ||
15 | 189 | Véronique Boudreault | 13585 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:33:30.9 | +4:15.0 | |
16 | 180 | Magalie Labbé | 13391 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:33:48.6 | +4:32.7 | |
17 | 188 | Michelle Blouin | 13640 | CNMSA | QUE | 0:35:30.9 | +6:15.0 | |
18 | 195 | Kaley Drouin | FONDEURS | QUE | 0:35:38.2 | +6:22.3 | ||
19 | 183 | Stéphanie Théberge | BIATHON SAGLAC | QUE | 0:39:03.6 | +9:47.7 | ||
DNF | 193 | Julie Maltais-Giguère | 13528 | CNMSA | QUE | *** | *** | |
DNS | 182 | Marie-Claire Dumont | 13534 | SKINOUK | QUE | *** | *** |