HAYWOOD NORAM CUP/ DISTANCE CLASSIC |
||
Date: Dec 16, 2007 | Location: Centre de Biathlon Myriam-Bédard Valcartier Host Club: Skibec-Club Nordique MSA |
|
|
Open Women 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Nation | Start Time |
121 | Daria Gaiazova | Senior Women | Skiélite | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
122 | Elizabeth Stephen | Senior Women | USST/BMA | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
123 | Madeleine Williams | Senior Women | Edmonton Nordic | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
124 | Perianne Jones | Senior Women | Nakkertok | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
125 | Brooke Gosling | Senior Women | Foothills Nordic | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
126 | Kate Brennan | Senior Women | Kanata Racers | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
127 | Christine Bisson | Senior Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
128 | Rhonda Jewett | Senior Women | Foothills Nordic | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
129 | Megan McTavish | Senior Women | XC Ottawa | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
130 | Rosie Brennan | Junior A Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
131 | Sara Hewitt | Junior A Women | Foothills Nordic | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
132 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | Senior Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
133 | Alana Thomas | Junior A Women | Team Hardwood | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
134 | Sheila Kealey | Senior Women | XC Ottawa | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
135 | Andrea Dupont | Senior Women | Porcupine | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
136 | Ida Sargent | Junior A Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
137 | Mallory Deyne | Senior Women | Porcupine | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
138 | Carina Hamel | Senior Women | Burke Mtn Academy | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
139 | Devon Spika | Senior Women | Nakkertok | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
140 | Anna Crawford | Senior Women | Big Thunder | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
141 | Stephanie Drolet | Junior A Women | Tremblant Nordique | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
142 | Maryse L'Heureux | Junior A Women | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
143 | Katrina Howe | Senior Women | University Of Vermont | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
144 | Virginia Lehoux-Gagnon | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
145 | Caroline Drolet | Junior A Women | Tremblant Nordique | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
146 | Susan Dunklee | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
147 | Sophie Harvey | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
148 | Hannah Dreissigacker | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
149 | Erin Tribe | Junior A Women | Team Hardwood | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
150 | Émilie Chartrand | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
151 | Lucy Le Garrec | Junior A Women | Burke Mtn Academy | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
152 | Camille Pepin | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
153 | Lauriane Ouellet | Junior A Women | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
154 | Mylene Champagne-Croteau | Junior A Women | Orford | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
155 | Elsa Sargent | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
156 | Danielle McVicar | Junior A Women | Kanata Racers | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
157 | Caitlin Curran | Junior A Women | USA | 9:38:00.0 | |
158 | Jennie Bender | Junior A Women | University of Vermont | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
159 | Catherine Auclair | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
160 | Julie Boisvert | Junior A Women | Skinouk | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
161 | Elodie Gillard | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
162 | Sophie Boyer | Senior Women | Skiélite | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
163 | Valérie Gagné | Junior A Women | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
164 | Elise O'Carroll | Junior A Women | Skiélite | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
165 | Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
166 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | Senior Women | Team Hardwood | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
167 | Sarah Bergeron- Larouche | Senior Women | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
168 | Adele Lay | Junior A Women | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
169 | Katie Bono | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
170 | Ariane Carrier | Junior A Women | Le Norvégien | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
171 | Robyn Anderson | Senior Women | Middlebury College | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
172 | Heidi Henkel | Senior Women | Putney Ski Club | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
173 | Kaley Drouin | Junior A Women | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
174 | Corinne Prevot | Junior A Women | Burke Mtn Academy | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
175 | Jane McClelland | Junior A Women | Burke Mtn Academy | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
176 | Arielle Filiberti | Junior A Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
177 | Mary Stewart | Senior Women | University Of Vermont | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
178 | Sophie McClelland | Junior A Women | Middlebury College | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
179 | Julie Carson | Junior A Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
180 | Courtney Robinson | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
181 | Chelsea Little | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
182 | Elizabeth Embick | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
183 | Alice Bradley | Junior A Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
184 | Sarah Van Dyke | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |