HAYWOOD NORAM CUP/ DISTANCE CLASSIC |
||
Date: Dec 16, 2007 | Location: Centre de Biathlon Myriam-Bédard Valcartier Host Club: Skibec-Club Nordique MSA |
|
|
Open men 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Nation | Start Time |
1 | Dan Roycroft | Senior Men | Arrowhead Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
2 | Alex Harvey | Junior A Men | Norfdique MSA | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
3 | Brian McKeever | Senior Men | Foothills Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
4 | Stefan Kuhn | Senior Men | Canmore Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
5 | Brent McMurtry | Senior Men | Foothills Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
6 | Christopher Butler | Senior Men | Big Thunder | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
7 | Graham Nishikawa | Senior Men | Whitehorse | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
8 | Erik Carleton | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
9 | Mike Argue | Senior Men | Yellowknife Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
10 | Frédéric Touchette | Junior A Men | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
11 | Pate Neumann | Senior Men | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
12 | Robin McKeever | Senior Men | Foothills Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
13 | Skeets Morel | Senior Men | Georgain Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
14 | Phillip Wood | Senior Men | Mono Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
15 | Ian Murray | Senior Men | North Highlands Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
16 | Karl Saidla | Senior Men | XC Ottawa | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
17 | Philip Widmer | Senior Men | Canmore Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
18 | Georg Jalkotzy | Junior A Men | Foothills Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
19 | Glenn Randall | Senior Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
20 | Paul Smith | Junior A Men | Burke Mtn Academy | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
21 | Jesse Winter | Senior Men | North Bay Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
22 | Christopher Werrell | Senior Men | Omineca | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
23 | Luke McGurk | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain Racers | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
24 | Charles Brassard | Junior A Men | Le Norvégien | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
25 | David Greer | Junior A Men | Whitehorse | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
26 | Kazuma Takahashi | Senior Men | Foothills Nordic | JPN | 9:30:00.0 |
27 | Len Valjas | Junior A Men | Team Hardwood | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
28 | Francois Bussières | Junior A Men | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
29 | Micheal Somppi | Junior A Men | Lappe Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
30 | Patrick O'Brien | Junior A Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
31 | Julien Nury | Junior A Men | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
32 | Christian Ruel | Senior Men | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
33 | Harry Seaton | Senior Men | Team Hardwood | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
34 | Juergen Uhl | Senior Men | SC Muehlenbach | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
35 | Edward McCarthy | Senior Men | XC Ottawa | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
36 | Nicolas Poirier | Senior Men | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
37 | Marc-Antoine Rancourt | Junior A Men | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
38 | Gabriel Landry | Junior A Men | Bathurst Snow Bears | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
39 | Rémi Doiron | Senior Men | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
40 | Luke Viljakainen | Junior A Men | Big Thunder | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
41 | Tim Reynolds | Senior Men | Middlebury College | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
42 | Dana Klassen | Senior Men | Athletic Directions ON | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
43 | Anthony Laroche | Junior A Men | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
44 | Sam Marshall | Junior A Men | Gunstock Nordic | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
45 | Christopher Hamilton | Junior A Men | Big Thunder | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
46 | Benjamin Hébert | Junior A Men | Skiélite | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
47 | Thomsen D'Hont | Junior A Men | Yellowknife Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
48 | Alexander Howe | Junior A Men | Gunstock Nordic | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
49 | Ghislain De Laplante | Junior A Men | Porcupine | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
50 | Mathieu Fortin | Junior A Men | Tremblant Nordique | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
51 | Etienne Richard | Junior A Men | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
52 | Aidan Lennie | Junior A Men | Nakkertok | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
53 | Rénald Brière | Senior Men | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
54 | Michel Labrie | Masters H/M 40-49 | Skiélite | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
55 | Jacob Porter | Junior A Men | North Bay Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
56 | Jérémie Venne | Senior Men | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
57 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | Junior A Men | Nakkertok | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
58 | Simon Beaudet | Senior Men | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
59 | Simon-Pierre Lamarche | Junior A Men | Athletic Directions QC | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
60 | Jocelyn Vézina | Masters H/M 40-49 | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
61 | James Coulton | Senior Men | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
62 | Greg Kilroy | Junior A Men | North Bay Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
63 | Justin Demers | Senior Men | XC Ottawa | 9:30:00.0 | |
64 | Tessum Weber | Junior A Men | Nakkertok | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
65 | Steffan Lloyd | Junior A Men | Nakkertok | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
66 | Robin Caillé | Junior A Men | Skiélite | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
67 | Samuel Desrosiers | Junior A Men | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
68 | Camille Cheskey | Junior A Men | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
69 | Teo Jackson | Junior A Men | Burke Mtn. Academy | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
70 | Jonathan Winter | Junior A Men | North Bay Nordic | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
71 | Maxime Hénault | Junior A Men | Défi Promutuel | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
72 | Louis-Charles Harvey-Collard | Junior A Men | Orford | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
73 | Yohann Labonte | Junior A Men | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
74 | Peter-James Barron | Junior A Men | Rocky Mountain Racers | GBR | 9:30:00.0 |
75 | Max Hopkins | Senior Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
76 | John Gerstenberger | Junior A Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
77 | Greg Harkay | Senior Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
78 | Paul Salipante | Senior Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
79 | Ian Ritchie | Senior Men | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
80 | Pete Van Deventer | Senior Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
81 | Brett Palm | Senior Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
82 | Graham Egan | Junior A Men | Middlebury College | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
83 | Pierre Harvey | Masters H/M 50-59 | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
84 | Simeon Hamilton | Senior Men | Middlebury College | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
85 | Mathew Trueheart | Senior Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
86 | Minal Caron | Senior Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
87 | Paul Junique | Masters H/M 50-59 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
88 | Nicolas Ambrose | Senior Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
89 | Lucas Schulz | Senior Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
90 | Nils Koons | Junior A Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
91 | Dylan Pudiak | Junior A Men | University Of Vermont | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
92 | Thomas Stark | Junior A Men | Middlebury College | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
93 | Sam Tarling | Junior A Men | Burke Mtn Academy | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
94 | Jesse Kosiba | Senior Men | University Of Vermont | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
95 | Eric Carter | Senior Men | University Of Vermont | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
96 | Lucas Milliken | Junior A Men | Burke Mtn Academy | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
97 | Michael Mommsen | Junior A Men | Constant Gardner | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
98 | Ryan Kerrigan | Senior Men | UVM | USA | 9:30:00.0 |
99 | Christopher Twardawa | Senior Men | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
100 | Mitch Prevot | Junior A Men | Burke Mtn Academy | CAN | 9:30:00.0 |
Open Women 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Nation | Start Time |
121 | Daria Gaiazova | Senior Women | Skiélite | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
122 | Elizabeth Stephen | Senior Women | USST/BMA | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
123 | Madeleine Williams | Senior Women | Edmonton Nordic | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
124 | Perianne Jones | Senior Women | Nakkertok | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
125 | Brooke Gosling | Senior Women | Foothills Nordic | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
126 | Kate Brennan | Senior Women | Kanata Racers | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
127 | Christine Bisson | Senior Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
128 | Rhonda Jewett | Senior Women | Foothills Nordic | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
129 | Megan McTavish | Senior Women | XC Ottawa | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
130 | Rosie Brennan | Junior A Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
131 | Sara Hewitt | Junior A Women | Foothills Nordic | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
132 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | Senior Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
133 | Alana Thomas | Junior A Women | Team Hardwood | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
134 | Sheila Kealey | Senior Women | XC Ottawa | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
135 | Andrea Dupont | Senior Women | Porcupine | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
136 | Ida Sargent | Junior A Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
137 | Mallory Deyne | Senior Women | Porcupine | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
138 | Carina Hamel | Senior Women | Burke Mtn Academy | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
139 | Devon Spika | Senior Women | Nakkertok | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
140 | Anna Crawford | Senior Women | Big Thunder | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
141 | Stephanie Drolet | Junior A Women | Tremblant Nordique | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
142 | Maryse L'Heureux | Junior A Women | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
143 | Katrina Howe | Senior Women | University Of Vermont | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
144 | Virginia Lehoux-Gagnon | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
145 | Caroline Drolet | Junior A Women | Tremblant Nordique | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
146 | Susan Dunklee | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
147 | Sophie Harvey | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
148 | Hannah Dreissigacker | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
149 | Erin Tribe | Junior A Women | Team Hardwood | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
150 | Émilie Chartrand | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
151 | Lucy Le Garrec | Junior A Women | Burke Mtn Academy | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
152 | Camille Pepin | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
153 | Lauriane Ouellet | Junior A Women | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
154 | Mylene Champagne-Croteau | Junior A Women | Orford | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
155 | Elsa Sargent | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
156 | Danielle McVicar | Junior A Women | Kanata Racers | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
157 | Caitlin Curran | Junior A Women | USA | 9:38:00.0 | |
158 | Jennie Bender | Junior A Women | University of Vermont | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
159 | Catherine Auclair | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
160 | Julie Boisvert | Junior A Women | Skinouk | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
161 | Elodie Gillard | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
162 | Sophie Boyer | Senior Women | Skiélite | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
163 | Valérie Gagné | Junior A Women | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
164 | Elise O'Carroll | Junior A Women | Skiélite | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
165 | Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur | Junior A Women | Nordique MSA | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
166 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | Senior Women | Team Hardwood | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
167 | Sarah Bergeron- Larouche | Senior Women | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
168 | Adele Lay | Junior A Women | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
169 | Katie Bono | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
170 | Ariane Carrier | Junior A Women | Le Norvégien | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
171 | Robyn Anderson | Senior Women | Middlebury College | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
172 | Heidi Henkel | Senior Women | Putney Ski Club | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
173 | Kaley Drouin | Junior A Women | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 9:38:00.0 |
174 | Corinne Prevot | Junior A Women | Burke Mtn Academy | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
175 | Jane McClelland | Junior A Women | Burke Mtn Academy | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
176 | Arielle Filiberti | Junior A Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
177 | Mary Stewart | Senior Women | University Of Vermont | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
178 | Sophie McClelland | Junior A Women | Middlebury College | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
179 | Julie Carson | Junior A Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
180 | Courtney Robinson | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
181 | Chelsea Little | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
182 | Elizabeth Embick | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
183 | Alice Bradley | Junior A Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
184 | Sarah Van Dyke | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | USA | 9:38:00.0 |
Junior B Boys 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Nation | Start Time |
201 | Vincent Poisson-Gagnon | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
202 | Thomas Perron | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
203 | Samuel Fournier-Lacombe | Défi Promutuel | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
204 | Francis Poisson-Gagnon | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
205 | Leif Lennie | Nakkertok | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
206 | Louis-Etienne Garceau | Défi Promutuel | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
207 | Jordan Cascagnette | Team Hardwood | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
208 | Nansen Weber | Nakkertok | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
209 | Josh Clement | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
210 | Lawrence Gagnon | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
211 | Andy Shields | Waterloo Region Nordic | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
212 | Philippe Bussière | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
213 | Philippe Lacasse | Orford | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
214 | Vincent Roseberry | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
215 | Charles Ouellet | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
216 | Sean Korzeniewski | Team Hardwood | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
217 | Vincent Boudreau | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
218 | Arnaud Choquette | Défi Promutuel | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
219 | Rick -Paul Skvaridlo | Athletic Directions QC | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
220 | Philippe Morin | Skiélite | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
221 | Jean-Michel Gauthier | Le Norvégien | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
222 | Gabriel Deschênes | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
223 | Hugo Beaumier | Skinergie | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
224 | André Marchand | Chelsea Nordiq | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
225 | Laurent Dallaire | Skiélite | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
226 | Jeremy Selwyn | Chelsea Nordiq | CAN | 10:00:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Nation | Start Time |
231 | Raphaël Couturier | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
232 | Christophe Rancourt | Nordique MSA | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
233 | Nicolas Proulx-Bégin | Mouski | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
234 | Frédéric Poisson | Skinergie | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
235 | Dominic Leboeuf | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
236 | Yannick Lapierre | Skiélite | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
237 | Philippe Côté | Mouski | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
238 | Charles Corriveau | Nordique MSA | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
239 | Samuel Verreault | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
240 | Benjamin Perron | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
241 | Simon Boisvert | Nordique MSA | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
242 | Frédéric Drolet | Tremblant Nordique | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
243 | Pierre Ricard | Skiétlite | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
244 | Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
245 | Carrington Pomeroy | Chelsea Nordiq | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
246 | Ryan Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
247 | Danny Landreville | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
248 | Bruno Carriere | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
249 | Jérémie Bonneau | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
250 | Christopher McMahon | Chelsea Nordiq | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
251 | Noel Pritchard | Chelsea Nordiq | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
252 | Jack Solomon | Chelsea Nordiq | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
253 | Christophe Perron | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:05:00.0 |
Junior B Girls 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Nation | Start Time |
261 | Geneviève Bourgeois | Le Norvégien | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
262 | Ariane Brouillette | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
263 | Kalli Green | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
264 | Myriam Paquette | Skiélite | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
265 | Gabrielle Thompson | Skiélite | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
266 | Maude Jacques-Beaudoin | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
267 | Élise Caron | Skinouk | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
268 | Genevieve Masson | Skiélite | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
269 | Annie Boisvert | Nordique MSA | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
270 | Janik Labonté | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
271 | Renée Duchesne | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
272 | Karine Levac | Skinouk | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
273 | Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
274 | Laurence Paquette | Nordique MSA | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
275 | Kaitlyn McMahon | Chelsea Nordiq | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
276 | Jessica Metuzals | Chelsea Nordiq | CAN | 10:45:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Nation | Start Time |
281 | Alexia Rancourt | Nordique MSA | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
282 | Laurence Harvey | Nordique MSA | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
283 | Véronique Zgoralski | Skiélite | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
284 | Robin Krug | Highlands Trailblazers | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
285 | Marianne Nury | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
286 | Marianne Levesque | Les Aventuriers | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
287 | Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
288 | Justine Chartrand | Nordique MSA | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
289 | Kaitlin Fehr | Chelsea Nordiq | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
290 | Jennifer MacKenzie | Chelsea Nordiq | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
291 | Marie-Maude Parent-Dagenais | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
292 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
293 | Mylène Lajeunesse-Langdeau | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
294 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | Skiélite | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
295 | Lauréanne Boudreau | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
296 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
297 | Maude Tremblay | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
298 | Andréane Lanthier Nadeau | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 10:50:00.0 |
Midget Boys 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Nation | Start Time |
301 | Philippe Levesque | Les Aventuriers | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
302 | Philippe Boucher | Skibec Nordique | 11:10:00.0 | |
303 | Olivier Hamel | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
304 | Alexis Dumas | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
305 | Vincent Comeau | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
306 | Gavin Shields | Waterloo Region Nordic | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
307 | Jean-Simon D'anjou | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
308 | Jérôme Boudreau | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
309 | Nicolas Gauthier | Le Norvégien | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
310 | Simon Beaumier | Skinergie | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
311 | Philippe Henry | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
312 | Thomas Reed-Metayer | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
313 | Edouard Reed-Metayer | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
314 | Conor Thompson | Skiélite | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
315 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
316 | Maxime Raymond | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
317 | William Boisvert | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:10:00.0 |
Midget Girls 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Nation | Start Time |
321 | Marie Corriveau | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
322 | Shannon Drouin | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
323 | Anne-Marie Comeau | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
324 | Claudia Côté-Laroche | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
325 | Camille Côté-Laroche | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
326 | Rosalie Vézina | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
327 | Marie-Ève Poisson | Skinergie | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
328 | Alexandra Bernier | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
329 | Émie Jacques-Beaudoin | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
330 | Camille Paquette | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
331 | Frédérique Vézina | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
332 | Allyson Gillard | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
333 | Charlotte Gagné | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
334 | Alexe Tremblay | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
335 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | Nordique MSA | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
336 | Gabrielle Lemire | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |
337 | Sophie Dallaire | Skibec Nordique | CAN | 11:11:00.0 |