PL |
Name |
CCCLic |
Nation |
Club |
Team |
Round |
QualifyTime |
1 |
Aaron Gillmor |
14566 |
CAN |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
A Final |
0:01:50.10 |
2 |
Alex Lyon |
19674 |
CAN |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
A Final |
0:01:53.00 |
3 |
Macx Davies |
18893 |
CAN |
Canmore Nordic |
|
A Final |
0:01:54.10 |
4 |
Lucas Jungmann |
14550 |
CAN |
Canmore Nordic |
|
A Final |
0:01:51.80 |
5 |
Ben Westesen |
|
USA |
BSF Bozeman |
|
A Final |
0:01:54.99 |
6 |
Geoffrey Richards |
18425 |
CAN |
Black Jack |
BC Ski Team |
A Final |
0:01:51.60 |
7 |
Kai Lukowiak |
14564 |
CAN |
Foothills Nordic |
|
B Final |
0:01:56.57 |
8 |
Alex Mahoney |
14608 |
CAN |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
B Final |
0:01:59.92 |
9 |
Vincent Prenioslo |
19665 |
CAN |
Foothills Nordic |
|
B Final |
0:01:55.06 |
10 |
Bob Thompson |
14312 |
CAN |
Team Hardwood |
Ontario Ski Team |
B Final |
0:02:00.81 |
11 |
Martin Schrama |
18392 |
CAN |
Canmore Nordic |
|
B Final |
0:01:58.72 |
12 |
Preston Butler |
|
USA |
Green Mountain Valley School |
|
B Final |
0:01:56.15 |
13 |
Andrew Barbeau |
18427 |
CAN |
Sault Finnish |
Ontario Ski Team |
Quarterfinal |
0:01:58.45 |
14 |
Lander Karath |
|
USA |
BSF Bozeman |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:01:59.10 |
15 |
John McGlenn |
|
USA |
Green Mountain Valley School |
Green Mountain Valley School |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:03.40 |
16 |
Nansen Weber |
14366 |
CAN |
Nakkertok |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:00.51 |
17 |
Zach Holland |
14628 |
CAN |
Banff Ski Runners |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:01.03 |
18 |
Daniel Moore |
19365 |
CAN |
Green Mountain Valley School |
Green Mountain Valley School |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:03.66 |
19 |
Tanner Wiegand |
|
USA |
BSF Bozeman |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:04.60 |
20 |
Casey Smith |
|
USA |
Methow Valley |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:05.58 |
21 |
Willie Devin |
|
USA |
Methow Valley |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:01:59.25 |
22 |
Jeffrey Kerkovius |
18444 |
CAN |
Telemark |
Telemark |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:03.61 |
23 |
Cole Hetherington |
18393 |
CAN |
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
XC Okanagan |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:04.18 |
24 |
Matty Coleman |
|
USA |
Methow Valley |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:10.24 |
25 |
Daniel Kuzio |
|
USA |
Green Mountain Valley School |
Green Mountain Valley School |
Quarterfinal |
0:02:11.19 |
26 |
Torbjorn Lokken |
14384 |
CAN |
Saskatoon Nordic |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:07.92 |
27 |
Alec McGovern |
|
USA |
Green Mountain Valley School |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:11.08 |
28 |
Evan Armstrong |
19225 |
CAN |
Canmore Nordic |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:12.10 |
29 |
Bryce Jenkins |
19684 |
CAN |
Canmore Nordic |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:14.91 |
30 |
Mark Leduc |
|
USA |
Methow Valley |
|
Quarterfinal |
0:02:15.91 |
31 |
Kurt Behnsen |
18881 |
CAN |
Telemark |
|
Qualification |
0:02:17.96 |
32 |
Donald Erikson |
21416 |
CAN |
La Ronge |
La Ronge Nordic |
Qualification |
0:02:36.99 |