Jeux du Québec 2009 - Style Libre | Zone4.ca



Jeux du Québec 2009 - Style Libre

Date: Feb 28, 2009
Official  Results
Lieu: Parc du Domaine Vert St-Thérèse
Régions hôtesses: Blainville/Rosemère/St-Thérèse

Jury
Déléguée technique:  Francine Bisson 
Directeur d'épreuve:  Rémi Brière 
Secrétaire:   Judith Kashul 
Coach:  François Trudeau 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 10:00
Vents:  Léger Humidité:
Temp. Air: -12 Temp. Neige:
Météo: Ensoleillé

Midget Garçon 3 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Région Time Diff
1 24 Vincent Comeau Québec 0:07:14.0  
2 14 Sacha Morin-Sirois Outaouais 0:07:26.2 +12.2
3 10 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Lac St-Louis 0:07:27.2 +13.2
4 15 Guillaume Carrier Richelieu-Yamaska 0:07:27.9 +13.9
5 40 Olivier Hamel Chaudière-Appallaches 0:07:31.1 +17.1
6 36 Samuel Pouliot Laurentides 0:07:38.1 +24.1
7 19 Nicholas Pigeon Outaouais 0:07:40.4 +26.4
8 3 Jérôme Boudreau Chaudière-Appallaches 0:07:42.2 +28.2
9 33 Jesse Williams Outaouais 0:07:43.5 +29.5
10 38 Alexis Dumas Québec 0:07:47.6 +33.6
11 11 Charles Fiset Lanaudière 0:07:52.5 +38.5
12 29 Maxime Raymond Chaudière-Appallaches 0:07:57.1 +43.1
13 7 Antoine Briand Côte-Nord 0:08:01.3 +47.3
14 39 Quentin Stoyel Laval 0:08:11.5 +57.5
15 6 William Clothier Québec 0:08:14.4 +1:00.4
16 13 Marc-André Fortier Centre du Québec 0:08:14.5 +1:00.5
17 32 Olivier Miclette Rive-Sud 0:08:17.6 +1:03.6
18 18 Charles-Omer Péloquin Centre du Québec 0:08:28.9 +1:14.9
19 31 Alexandre Rainville Lanaudière 0:08:29.6 +1:15.6
20 27 Joël Perreault Laval 0:08:29.8 +1:15.8
21 17 Alexandre Joly Rive-Sud 0:08:30.8 +1:16.8
22 25 Éloi Lemay Lanaudière 0:08:31.6 +1:17.6
23 23 Benjamin St-Onge Côte-Nord 0:08:35.6 +1:21.6
24 37 Arnaud Mercier Est du Québec 0:08:40.0 +1:26.0
25 21 Tyler Messier Laurentides 0:08:44.0 +1:30.0
26 9 Antoine Hébert Rive-Sud 0:08:50.1 +1:36.1
27 5 Zachary Cristofanilli Laval 0:08:55.3 +1:41.3
28 12 Alex Drapeau Mauricie 0:08:55.4 +1:41.4
29 2 Sébastien Berger Est du Québec 0:08:57.8 +1:43.8
30 20 Antoine Côté Est du Québec 0:09:09.3 +1:55.3
31 16 Francis Perreault Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:09:22.6 +2:08.6
32 34 Victor Maurice Mauricie 0:09:24.4 +2:10.4
33 35 Julien Dulac Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:09:33.0 +2:19.0
34 22 Anthony Flageol Mauricie 0:09:47.4 +2:33.4
35 26 Zak St-Amant Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:10:14.9 +3:00.9
36 8 Jules Burnotte Estrie 0:10:28.0 +3:14.0
37 30 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Côte-Nord 0:10:36.6 +3:22.6
38 4 Philippe Quirion Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:10:51.3 +3:37.3
39 28 Édouard Laparé-Morin Lac St-Louis 0:11:11.9 +3:57.9
DSQ 1 Nicolas Figuet Laurentides *** ***

Midget Fille 3 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Région Time Diff
1 44 Anne-Marie Comeau Québec 0:07:34.0  
2 61 Emilie Stewart-Jones Outaouais 0:07:38.3 +4.3
3 71 Katherine Stewart-Jones Outaouais 0:07:38.9 +4.9
4 55 Sarah Dostie-Ménard Outaouais 0:07:55.4 +21.4
5 73 Rosalie Vézina Québec 0:08:03.4 +29.4
6 50 Chloé Emond Laval 0:08:25.0 +51.0
7 70 Marie-Ève Poisson Mauricie 0:08:32.8 +58.8
8 57 Émie Jacques Beaudoin Chaudière-Appallaches 0:08:41.9 +1:07.9
9 68 Marie-Ève Turcotte Côte-Nord 0:08:42.2 +1:08.2
10 56 Mélody Drapeau Mauricie 0:08:43.9 +1:09.9
11 66 Marianne Lemire Lanaudière 0:08:48.2 +1:14.2
11 42 Marianne Boucher Laurentides 0:08:48.2 +1:14.2
13 51 Claudia Côté-Laroche Centre du Québec 0:08:49.1 +1:15.1
14 58 Ariane Cyr Québec 0:08:49.2 +1:15.2
15 54 Léa Burbidge-Izquierdo Rive-Sud 0:08:50.8 +1:16.8
16 75 Justine Langlois Rive-Sud 0:08:58.4 +1:24.4
17 59 Alice Dufresne Mauricie 0:09:00.9 +1:26.9
18 67 Andrée-Anne Théberge Chaudière-Appallaches 0:09:06.4 +1:32.4
19 52 Mathilde Lavoie Montréal 0:09:14.6 +1:40.6
20 62 Sarah-Ann Gaudreault Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:09:19.8 +1:45.8
21 41 Andréanne Dupéré Côte-Nord 0:09:22.3 +1:48.3
22 53 Stéphanie Derouin Lanaudière 0:09:24.0 +1:50.0
23 65 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau Laurentides 0:09:39.3 +2:05.3
24 74 Cassandre Lesyk Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:09:45.2 +2:11.2
25 46 Clémence Courteau Estrie 0:09:51.7 +2:17.7
26 72 Myriam Vallée Lanaudière 0:10:00.7 +2:26.7
27 63 Andréa Fox Rive-Sud 0:10:07.2 +2:33.2
28 43 Pamela Fortin Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:10:08.4 +2:34.4
29 64 Marie Mercier Côte-Nord 0:10:22.3 +2:48.3
30 69 Zoê Novosad Laurentides 0:10:33.2 +2:59.2
31 47 Sabrina Chrétien Chaudière-Appallaches 0:10:41.9 +3:07.9
32 60 Alice-Marie Hamelin Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:10:46.2 +3:12.2
33 48 Geneviève Groleau Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:10:58.0 +3:24.0
34 45 Rosalie Allard Est du Québec 0:11:00.3 +3:26.3
DNS 49 Juliette Brault Lac St-Louis *** ***

Juvénile Garçon 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Région Time Diff
1 94 Simon Lapointe Outaouais 0:11:29.8  
2 80 Raphaël Couturier Chaudière-Appallaches 0:11:30.8 +1.0
3 79 François Boucher Lanaudière 0:12:11.1 +41.3
4 89 Julien Carrier Richelieu-Yamaska 0:12:14.3 +44.5
5 93 Alexis Morin Centre du Québec 0:12:31.0 +1:01.2
6 83 Albert Bouchard Chaudière-Appallaches 0:12:35.6 +1:05.8
7 107 Alexis Lepage Outaouais 0:12:37.5 +1:07.7
8 113 Conor Thompson Rive-Sud 0:12:40.9 +1:11.1
9 78 Philippe Caron Outaouais 0:12:50.6 +1:20.8
10 104 Hubert Darchen Mauricie 0:12:52.2 +1:22.4
11 92 Christophe Perron Chaudière-Appallaches 0:13:05.1 +1:35.3
12 96 Alexis Brien Racicot Lanaudière 0:13:07.5 +1:37.7
13 108 Julien Brière Lanaudière 0:13:18.2 +1:48.4
14 99 Antoine Jolicoeur Desroches Laurentides 0:13:23.8 +1:54.0
15 82 Philippe Joly Rive-Sud 0:13:27.8 +1:58.0
16 88 Simon Pierre Gauthier Laurentides 0:13:28.1 +1:58.3
17 87 Kyle Stoyel Laval 0:13:28.6 +1:58.8
18 76 Colin Christophe Estrie 0:13:40.9 +2:11.1
19 102 Julien Lamoureux Rive-Sud 0:13:41.0 +2:11.2
20 109 Alexandre Matteau Mauricie 0:13:45.4 +2:15.6
21 112 Thomas Reed-Métayer Québec 0:13:49.1 +2:19.3
22 105 Toby Messier Laurentides 0:13:52.2 +2:22.4
23 111 François Therrien Estrie 0:13:53.7 +2:23.9
24 101 Charles Donahue Estrie 0:13:56.4 +2:26.6
25 84 Hughes Bergeron Centre du Québec 0:13:57.5 +2:27.7
26 106 Simon Lambert Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:14:14.5 +2:44.7
27 98 Antoine Perreault Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:14:21.3 +2:51.5
28 100 Simon-Olivier Rioux Est du Québec 0:14:22.5 +2:52.7
29 85 Simon Beaumier Mauricie 0:14:46.5 +3:16.7
30 95 Samuel Lalancette Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:14:46.8 +3:17.0
31 90 Vincent Cyr Québec 0:14:58.5 +3:28.7
32 103 Simon Deblois Québec 0:15:02.5 +3:32.7
33 86 Dominic Bolâtre Côte-Nord 0:15:24.3 +3:54.5
34 77 Arnaud Bouchard Santerre Est du Québec 0:16:00.2 +4:30.4
35 110 Jérémie Pellerin Centre du Québec 0:16:13.4 +4:43.6
36 97 Jérémi St-Onge Côte-Nord 0:16:20.6 +4:50.8
37 81 Zed St-Amant Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:19:00.7 +7:30.9
38 91 Nicolas Gauhtier Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:19:06.9 +7:37.1

Juvénile Fille 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Région Time Diff
1 143 Frédérique Vézina Québec 0:13:15.1  
2 123 Laurence Harvey Québec 0:13:52.7 +37.6
3 117 Laurence Côté Est du Québec 0:14:10.5 +55.4
4 122 Marie-Michèle Fiset Chaudière-Appallaches 0:14:36.4 +1:21.3
5 132 Alexia Rancourt Québec 0:14:38.7 +1:23.6
6 133 Janie Rioux-Coulombe Estrie 0:14:40.2 +1:25.1
7 118 Evelyne Bellerose Lanaudière 0:14:48.4 +1:33.3
8 116 Camille Burbidge-Izquierdo Rive-Sud 0:14:48.7 +1:33.6
9 134 Andréanne Lecomte Centre du Québec 0:14:49.3 +1:34.2
10 135 Marilie Samson Chaudière-Appallaches 0:15:01.7 +1:46.6
11 120 Alexe Marcouiller Estrie 0:15:16.8 +2:01.7
12 136 Charlotte Gagné Laurentides 0:15:19.6 +2:04.5
13 126 Sophie Carrier-Laforte outaouais 0:15:24.7 +2:09.6
14 128 Fannie Martin Lanaudière 0:15:33.3 +2:18.2
15 137 Isabelle Turcotte Côte-Nord 0:15:35.6 +2:20.5
16 141 Alexe Tremblay Chaudière-Appallaches 0:15:43.6 +2:28.5
17 131 Sophie Tessier Est du Québec 0:15:47.6 +2:32.5
18 127 Camille Côté-Laroche Centre du Québec 0:15:48.9 +2:33.8
19 145 Marie-Aude Picard Turcot Lanaudière 0:15:55.8 +2:40.7
20 130 Anne Voyer Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:16:09.2 +2:54.1
21 119 Catherine Michaud Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:16:10.6 +2:55.5
22 124 Cendrine Browne Laurentides 0:16:10.8 +2:55.7
23 138 Heidi Gagné-Montcalm Outaouais 0:16:38.4 +3:23.3
24 115 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauricie 0:16:43.3 +3:28.2
25 129 Élizabeth Plante Rive-Sud 0:16:45.3 +3:30.2
26 139 Mireille Aylwin-Descoteaux Montréal 0:17:03.3 +3:48.2
27 144 Joanie Langevin Outaouais 0:17:03.9 +3:48.8
28 125 Laurie Aylwin-Descoteaux Montréal 0:17:09.6 +3:54.5
29 140 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Laurentides 0:18:24.2 +5:09.1
30 121 Rosalie Bonneau-Burke Laval 0:22:17.1 +9:02.0
31 114 Noémie Armstrong Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:24:25.7 +11:10.6
DNS 142 Stéphanie Royer Rive-Sud *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4