Jeux du Québec 2009 - Relais Sprint - Libre FINALE | Zone4.ca

Jeux du Québec 2009 - Relais Sprint - Libre FINALE

Date: Mar 1, 2009
Official  Results
Lieu: Parc du Domaine Vert Ste-Thérèse
Régions Hôtesses: Blainville/Rosemère/Ste-Thérèse

Jury
Déléguée technique:  Francine Bisson 
Directeur d'épreuve:  Rémi Brière 
Secrétaire  Judith Kashul 
Coach:  Pascal Laroche 
Coach:   
Obs. Heure:
Vent:   Humidité:
Temp Air : -15 Temp neige:
Météo: Ensoleillé Cond. neige: Durcie

Fille 2 x 2 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team SubCategory Rnk Région Lg Name
1 114 Québec 1 Officielle F 1/30 Québec 1
2
Anne-Marie Comeau
Frédérique Vézina
2 126 Outaouais 1 Officielle F 2/30 Outaouais 1
2
Sophie Carrier-Laforte
Émilie Stewart-Jones
3 108 Québec 2 Officielle F 3/30 Québec 1
2
Rosalie Vézina
Laurence Harvey
4 103 Outaouais 2 Officielle F 4/30 Outaouais 1
2
Heidi Gagné-Montcalm
Katherine Stewart-Jones
5 117 Centre du Québec 1 Officielle F 5/30 Centre du Québec 1
2
Andréanne Lecomte
Claudia Côte-Laroche
6 118 Lanaudière 1 Officielle F 6/30 Lanaudière 1
2
Évelyne Bellerose
Marianne Lemire
7 107 Chaudière-App. 1 Officielle F 7/30 Chaudière-Appalaches 1
2
Marie-Michèle Fiset
Émie Jacques-Beaudoin
8 122 Rive-sud 1 Officielle F 8/30 Rive-sud 1
2
Camille Burdidge-Izquierdo
Léa Burdidge-Izquierdo
9 123 Chaudière-App. 2 Officielle F 9/30 Chaudière-Appalaches 1
2
Marilie Samsom
Andrée-Anne Théberge
10 124 Québec 3 Officielle F 10/30 Québec 1
2
Alexia Rancourt
Ariane Cyr
11 112 Outaouais 3 Officielle F 11/30 Outaouais 1
2
Joanie Langevin
Sarah Dostie-Ménard
12 120 Laurentides 1 Officielle F 12/30 Laurentides 1
2
Charlotte Gagné
Marianne Boucher
13 109 Mauricie 1 Officielle F 13/30 Mauricie 1
2
Marie-Ève Poisson
Mélody Drapeau
14 121 Côte-Nord 1 Officielle F 14/30 Côte-Nord 1
2
Isabelle Turcotte
Marie-Ève Turcotte
15 111 Est du Québec 3 Mixte F 1/1 Est du Québec 1
2
Antoine Côté
Sophie Tessier
16 110 Lanaudière 2 Officielle F 15/30 Lanaudière 1
2
Fannie Martin
Stéphanie Derouin
17 131 Mauricie 2 Officielle F 16/30 Mauricie 1
2
Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau
Alice Dufresne
18 129 Montréal 1 Officielle F 17/30 Montréal 1
2
Laurie Aylwin-Descoteaux
Mathilde Lavoie
19 128 Saguenay-Lac 1 Officielle F 18/30 Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 1
2
Catherine Michaud
Sarah-Ann Gaudreault
20 130 Laurentides 2 Officielle F 19/30 Laurentides 1
2
Sandrine Browne
Gabrielle Lajeunesse-Langdeau
21 119 Lanaudière 3 Officielle F 20/30 Lanaudière 1
2
Marie-Aude Picard-Turcot
Myriam Valllée
22 105 Estrie 1 Officielle F 21/30 Estrie 1
2
Janie Rioux-Coulombe
Clémence Courteau
23 106 Chaudière-App. 3 Officielle F 22/30 Chaudière-Appalaches 1
2
Alexe Tremblay
Sabrina Chrétien
24 115 Est du Québec 1 Officielle F 23/30 Est du Québec 1
2
Laurence Côté
Rosalie Allard
25 102 Rive-sud 2 Officielle F 24/30 Rive-sud 1
2
Élizabeth Plante
Justine Langlois
26 116 Saguenay-Lac 2 Officielle F 25/30 Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 1
2
Anne Voyer
Pamela Fortin
27 127 Rive-sud 3 Non-Officielle F 1/1 Rive-sud 1
2
Andréa Fox
Mireille Aylwin-Descoteaux
28 132 Abitibi - Témisc 1 Officielle F 26/30 Abitibi-Témiscamingue 1
2
Geneviève Groleau
Cassandre Lesyk
29 113 Côte-Nord 2 Officielle F 27/30 Côte-Nord 1
2
Andréanne Dupéré
Marie Mercier
30 125 Laval 1 Officielle F 28/30 Laval 1
2
Chhloé Émond
Rosalie Bonneau-Burke
31 101 Laurentides 3 Officielle F 29/30 Laurentides 1
2
Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo
Zoé Novosad
32 104 Abitibi -  Témisc2 Officielle F 30/30 Abitibi-Témiscamingue 1
2
Alice-Marie Hamelin
Noémie Armstrong

Garçon 2 x 2 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team SubCategory Rnk Région Lg Name
1 170 Outaouais 1 Officielle G 1/35 Outaouais 1
2
Sacha Morin-Sirois
Simon Lapointe
2 176 Chaudière-App. 1 Officielle G 2/35 Chaudière-Appalaches 1
2
Raphael Couturier
Olivier Hamel
3 171 Richelieu - Yamaska  Officielle G 3/35 Richelieu - Yamaska 1
2
Julien Carrier
Guillaume Carrier
4 188 Outaouais 2 Officielle G 4/35 Outaouais 1
2
Nicholas Pigeon
Alexis Lepage
5 185 Outaouais 3 Officielle G 5/35 Outaouais 1
2
Jesse Willams
Philippe Caron
6 159 Chaudière-App. 2 Officielle G 6/35 Chaudière-Appalaches 1
2
Albert Bouchard
Jérôme Boudreau
7 160 Québec 1 Officielle G 7/35 Québec 1
2
Thomas Reed-Métayer
Vincent Comeau
8 187 Laurentides 1 Officielle G 8/35 Laurentides 1
2
Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches
Samuel Pouliot
9 155 Chaudière-App. 3 Officielle G 9/35 Chaudière-Appalaches 1
2
Christophe Perron
Maxime Raymond
10 152 Lanaudière 2 Officielle G 10/35 Lanaudière 1
2
François Boucher
Éloi Lemay
11 189 Lanaudière 1 Officielle G 11/35 Lanaudière 1
2
Alexis Brien-Racicot
Charles Fiset
12 167 Laval 1 Officielle G 12/35 Laval 1
2
Quentin Stoyel
Kyle Stoyel
13 168 Centre du Québec 1 Officielle G 13/35 Centre du Québec 1
2
Charles-Omer Péloquin
Alexis Morin
14 178 Laurentides 3 Officielle G 14/35 Laurentides 1
2
Simon-Pierre Gauthier
Nicolas Figuet
15 186 Rive-sud 1 Officielle G 15/35 Rive-sud 1
2
Conor Thompson
Alexandre Joly
16 175 Lanaudière 3 Officielle G 16/35 Lanaudière 1
2
Julien Brière
Alexandre Rainville
17 182 Mauricie 1 Officielle G 17/35 Mauricie 1
2
Hubert Darchen
Alex Drapeau
18 166 Québec 2 Officielle G 18/35 Québec 1
2
Alexis Dumas
Vincent Cyr
19 169 Rive-sud 2 Officielle G 19/35 Rive-sud 1
2
Philippe Joly
Olivier Miclette
20 163 Centre du Québec 2 Officielle G 20/35 Centre du Québec 1
2
Hughes Bergerion
Marc-André Fortier
21 174 Côte-Nord 2 Officielle G 21/35 Côte-Nord 1
2
Dominic Bolâtre
Antoine Briand
22 184 Est du Québec 1 Officielle G 22/35 Est du Québec 1
2
Simon-Olivier Rioux
Arnaud Mercier
23 164 Laurentides 2 Officielle G 23/35 Laurentides 1
2
Toby Messier
Tyler Messier
24 157 Rive-sud 3 Officielle G 24/35 Rive-sud 1
2
Julien Lamoureux
Antoine Hébert
25 158 Québec 3 Officielle G 25/35 Québec 1
2
William Clothier
Simon Deblois
26 183 Saguenay-Lac 1 Officielle G 26/35 Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 1
2
Simon Lambert
Francis Perreault
27 179 Mauricie 2 Officielle G 27/35 Mauricie 1
2
Alexandre Matteau
Victor Maurice
28 172 Côte-Nord 1 Officielle G 28/35 Côte-Nord 1
2
Jérémi St-Onge
Benjamin St-Onge
29 151 Estrie-Abitibi 1 Non-Officielle G 1/2 Estrie-Abitibi 1
2
Christophe Colin
Zak St-Amant
30 156 Estrie Centre Québec Mixte G 1/1 Estrie-Centre Québec 1
2
Alexe Marcouiller
Jérémie Pellerin
31 161 Laval 2 Officielle G 29/35 Laval 1
2
Zachary Cristofanilli
Joel Perrault
32 177 Estrie 1 Officielle G 30/35 Estrie 1
2
Charles Donahue
Jules Burnotte
33 181 Est du Québec 2 Officielle G 31/35 Est du Québec 1
2
Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre
Sébastien Berger
34 180 Abitibi - Témisc 1 Officielle G 32/35 Abitibi-Témiscamingue 1
2
Julien Dulac
Antoine Perreault
35 154 Lac St-Louis 1 Officielle G 33/35 Lac St-Louis 1
2
Édouard Laparé-Morin
Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier
36 162 Mauricie 3 Officielle G 34/35 Mauricie 1
2
Simon Beaumier
Anthony Flageol
37 153 Sag-Lac - Côte-Nord Non-Officielle G 2/2 Sag-Lac Côte-Nord 1
2
Samuel Lalancette
Pierrre-Alexandre Vézina
38 173 Abitibi - Témisc 2 Officielle G 35/35 Abitibi-Témiscamingue 1
2
Philippe Quirion
Zed St-Amant
DNS 165 Sag-Lac Centre du Qu Mixte G * Sag-Lac Centre du Québec43 1
2
Camille Côté-Laroche
Nicolas Gauthier


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4