Jeux du Québec 2009 - Classique départ de masse | Zone4.ca



Jeux du Québec 2009 - Classique départ de masse

Date: Mar 2, 2009
Official  Results
Lieu: Parc du Domaine Vert St-Thérèse
Régions hôtesses: Blainville/Rosemère/St-Thérèse

Jury
Déléguée technique:  Francine Bisson 
Directeur d'épreuve:  Rémi Brière 
Secrétaire:   Judith Kashul 
Coach:  Jean Boucher 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 10:00
Vents: Humidité:
Temp. Air: Temp. Neige:
Météo:

Midget Garçon 5 km. Classic Pursuit    
Rang Dossard Nom Région Temps
(1) 8 Jérôme Boudreau Chaudière-Appallaches 0:14:58.4  
(2) 3 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Lac St-Louis 0:14:58.7 +0.3
(3) 9 Jesse Williams Outaouais 0:15:20.9 +22.5
(4) 2 Sacha Morin-Sirois Outaouais 0:15:21.4 +23.0
(5) 14 Antoine Briand Côte-Nord 0:15:38.8 +40.4
(6) 7 Nicholas Pigeon Outaouais 0:15:41.1 +42.7
(7) 15 Quentin Stoyel Laval 0:15:43.8 +45.4
(8) 11 Alexis Dumas Québec 0:15:45.6 +47.2
(9) 1 Vincent Comeau Québec 0:15:47.5 +49.1
(10) 13 Maxime Raymond Chaudière-Appallaches 0:15:49.1 +50.7
(11) 17 Marc-André Fortier Centre du Québec 0:15:53.3 +54.9
(12) 12 Charles Fiset Lanaudière 0:15:57.8 +59.4
(13) 5 Olivier Hamel Chaudière-Appallaches 0:15:59.3 +1:00.9
(14) 19 Charles-Omer Péloquin Centre du Québec 0:16:08.0 +1:09.6
(15) 4 Guillaume Carrier Richelieu-Yamaska 0:16:33.7 +1:35.3
(16) 16 William Clothier Québec 0:16:49.9 +1:51.5
(17) 6 Samuel Pouliot Laurentides 0:17:03.5 +2:05.1
(18) 24 Éloi Lemay Lanaudière 0:17:06.4 +2:08.0
(19) 26 Arnaud Mercier Est du Québec 0:17:21.3 +2:22.9
(20) 23 Alexandre Joly Rive-Sud 0:17:38.5 +2:40.1
(21) 27 Tyler Messier Laurentides 0:17:40.3 +2:41.9
(22) 22 Joël Perreault Laval 0:17:47.7 +2:49.3
(23) 25 Benjamin St-Onge Côte-Nord 0:17:48.0 +2:49.6
(24) 29 Zachary Cristofanilli Laval 0:17:54.4 +2:56.0
(25) 18 Olivier Miclette Rive-Sud 0:17:56.0 +2:57.6
(26) 31 Alex Drapeau Mauricie 0:18:01.5 +3:03.1
(27) 32 Sébastien Berger Est du Québec 0:18:02.9 +3:04.5
(28) 44 Nicolas Figuet Laurentides 0:18:14.9 +3:16.5
(29) 21 Alexandre Rainville Lanaudière 0:18:16.7 +3:18.3
(30) 35 Victor Maurice Mauricie 0:18:16.9 +3:18.5
(31) 28 Antoine Hébert Rive-Sud 0:18:44.0 +3:45.6
(32) 34 Francis Perreault Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:19:25.6 +4:27.2
(33) 43 Édouard Laparé-Morin Lac St-Louis 0:20:07.7 +5:09.3
(34) 36 Julien Dulac Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:20:24.5 +5:26.1
(35) 41 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Côte-Nord 0:20:48.2 +5:49.8
(36) 39 Jules Burnotte Estrie 0:20:48.7 +5:50.3
(37) 33 Antoine Côté Est du Québec 0:20:59.5 +6:01.1
(38) 37 Anthony Flageol Mauricie 0:21:06.5 +6:08.1
(39) 42 Philippe Quirion Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:23:33.2 +8:34.8
(40) 38 Zak St-Amant Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:23:57.5 +8:59.1

Midget Fille 5 km. Classic Pursuit    
Rang Dossard Nom Région Temps
(1) 52 Emilie Stewart-Jones Outaouais 0:15:20.1  
(2) 53 Katherine Stewart-Jones Outaouais 0:15:20.3 +0.2
(3) 51 Anne-Marie Comeau Québec 0:15:22.8 +2.7
(4) 54 Sarah Dostie-Ménard Outaouais 0:15:54.5 +34.4
(5) 57 Marie-Ève Poisson Mauricie 0:17:09.3 +1:49.2
(6) 55 Rosalie Vézina Québec 0:17:10.9 +1:50.8
(7) 62 Marianne Lemire Lanaudière 0:17:20.1 +2:00.0
(8) 61 Mélody Drapeau Mauricie 0:17:24.1 +2:04.0
(9) 59 Marie-Ève Turcotte Côte-Nord 0:17:34.6 +2:14.5
(10) 58 Émie Jacques Beaudoin Chaudière-Appallaches 0:17:37.7 +2:17.6
(11) 56 Chloé Emond Laval 0:17:38.2 +2:18.1
(12) 64 Claudia Côté-Laroche Centre du Québec 0:17:50.6 +2:30.5
(13) 69 Andrée-Anne Théberge Chaudière-Appallaches 0:17:50.8 +2:30.7
(14) 74 Stéphanie Derouin Lanaudière 0:18:03.4 +2:43.3
(15) 63 Marianne Boucher Laurentides 0:18:15.3 +2:55.2
(16) 71 Mathilde Lavoie Montréal 0:18:42.0 +3:21.9
(17) 68 Alice Dufresne Mauricie 0:19:06.5 +3:46.4
(18) 66 Léa Burbidge-Izquierdo Rive-Sud 0:19:36.7 +4:16.6
(19) 67 Justine Langlois Rive-Sud 0:19:39.0 +4:18.9
(20) 78 Myriam Vallée Lanaudière 0:19:39.3 +4:19.2
(21) 75 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau Laurentides 0:19:46.7 +4:26.6
(22) 72 Sarah-Ann Gaudreault Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:20:14.2 +4:54.1
(23) 77 Clémence Courteau Estrie 0:20:22.5 +5:02.4
(24) 84 Sabrina Chrétien Chaudière-Appallaches 0:20:33.4 +5:13.3
(25) 81 Pamela Fortin Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:20:40.9 +5:20.8
(26) 76 Cassandre Lesyk Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:21:15.4 +5:55.3
(27) 86 Geneviève Groleau Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:21:28.4 +6:08.3
(28) 85 Alice-Marie Hamelin Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:22:08.0 +6:47.9
(29) 82 Marie Mercier Côte-Nord 0:22:26.5 +7:06.4
(30) 83 Zoê Novosad Laurentides 0:22:45.6 +7:25.5
(31) 79 Andréa Fox Rive-Sud 0:23:35.7 +8:15.6
DNS 65 Ariane Cyr Québec *** ***
DNS 73 Andréanne Dupéré Côte-Nord *** ***
DNS 87 Rosalie Allard Est du Québec *** ***
DNS 88 Juliette Brault Lac St-Louis *** ***

Juvénile Garçon 7.5 km. Classic Pursuit    
Rang Dossard Nom Région Temps
(1) 102 Raphaël Couturier Chaudière-Appallaches 0:20:45.3  
(2) 101 Simon Lapointe Outaouais 0:20:45.6 +0.3
(3) 107 Alexis Lepage Outaouais 0:21:44.2 +58.9
(4) 103 François Boucher Lanaudière 0:21:48.8 +1:03.5
(5) 113 Alexis Brien Racicot Lanaudière 0:21:58.9 +1:13.6
(6) 111 Hubert Darchen Mauricie 0:21:59.5 +1:14.2
(7) 105 Alexis Morin Centre du Québec 0:22:04.9 +1:19.6
(8) 115 Antoine Jolicoeur Desroches Laurentides 0:22:34.5 +1:49.2
(9) 104 Julien Carrier Richelieu-Yamaska 0:22:36.1 +1:50.8
(10) 112 Christophe Perron Chaudière-Appallaches 0:22:38.6 +1:53.3
(11) 109 Philippe Caron Outaouais 0:22:42.2 +1:56.9
(12) 108 Conor Thompson Rive-Sud 0:22:45.6 +2:00.3
(13) 118 Kyle Stoyel Laval 0:22:45.7 +2:00.4
(14) 126 Charles Donahue Estrie 0:22:53.3 +2:08.0
(15) 106 Albert Bouchard Chaudière-Appallaches 0:22:57.8 +2:12.5
(16) 127 Hughes Bergeron Centre du Québec 0:23:30.0 +2:44.7
(17) 116 Philippe Joly Rive-Sud 0:23:35.8 +2:50.5
(18) 114 Julien Brière Lanaudière 0:23:35.9 +2:50.6
(19) 124 Toby Messier Laurentides 0:24:05.0 +3:19.7
(20) 122 Alexandre Matteau Mauricie 0:24:16.4 +3:31.1
(21) 119 Colin Christophe Estrie 0:24:48.2 +4:02.9
(22) 117 Simon Pierre Gauthier Laurentides 0:24:49.6 +4:04.3
(23) 129 Antoine Perreault Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:25:19.3 +4:34.0
(24) 123 Thomas Reed-Métayer Québec 0:25:37.2 +4:51.9
(25) 134 Vincent Cyr Québec 0:25:41.0 +4:55.7
(26) 121 Julien Lamoureux Rive-Sud 0:25:41.9 +4:56.6
(27) 132 Simon Beaumier Mauricie 0:26:00.9 +5:15.6
(28) 139 Jérémi St-Onge Côte-Nord 0:26:09.1 +5:23.8
(29) 131 Simon-Olivier Rioux Est du Québec 0:26:21.4 +5:36.1
(30) 133 Samuel Lalancette Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:26:38.6 +5:53.3
(31) 136 Dominic Bolâtre Côte-Nord 0:27:45.5 +7:00.2
(32) 135 Simon Deblois Québec 0:27:49.7 +7:04.4
(33) 142 Nicolas Gauthier Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:35:21.2 +14:35.9
(34) 141 Zed St-Amant Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:35:21.3 +14:36.0
(35) 138 Jérémie Pellerin Centre du Québec 0:41:18.9 +20:33.6
DNF 137 Arnaud Bouchard Santerre Est du Québec *** ***
DSQ 128 Simon Lambert Saguenay-Lac St-Jean *** ***
DNS 125 François Therrien Estrie *** ***

Juvénile Fille 7.5 km. Classic Pursuit    
Rang Dossard Nom Région Temps
(1) 151 Frédérique Vézina Québec 0:24:23.8  
(2) 157 Evelyne Bellerose Lanaudière 0:25:18.6 +54.8
(3) 152 Laurence Harvey Québec 0:25:28.5 +1:04.7
(4) 155 Alexia Rancourt Québec 0:25:45.7 +1:21.9
(5) 159 Andréanne Lecomte Centre du Québec 0:25:55.6 +1:31.8
(6) 154 Marie-Michèle Fiset Chaudière-Appallaches 0:25:59.8 +1:36.0
(7) 174 Cendrine Browne Laurentides 0:26:02.0 +1:38.2
(8) 156 Janie Rioux-Coulombe Estrie 0:26:22.1 +1:58.3
(9) 153 Laurence Côté Est du Québec 0:26:45.9 +2:22.1
(10) 161 Marilie Samson Chaudière-Appallaches 0:26:53.3 +2:29.5
(11) 165 Fannie Martin Lanaudière 0:26:58.5 +2:34.7
(12) 164 Sophie Carrier-Laforte outaouais 0:27:06.9 +2:43.1
(13) 171 Marie-Aude Picard Turcot Lanaudière 0:27:14.4 +2:50.6
(14) 158 Camille Burbidge-Izquierdo Rive-Sud 0:27:25.7 +3:01.9
(15) 166 Isabelle Turcotte Côte-Nord 0:27:30.7 +3:06.9
(16) 162 Alexe Marcouiller Estrie 0:27:40.8 +3:17.0
(17) 167 Alexe Tremblay Chaudière-Appallaches 0:27:47.8 +3:24.0
(18) 163 Charlotte Gagné Laurentides 0:27:51.1 +3:27.3
(19) 175 Heidi Gagné-Montcalm Outaouais 0:28:46.1 +4:22.3
(20) 168 Sophie Tessier Est du Québec 0:28:50.9 +4:27.1
(21) 173 Catherine Michaud Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:29:06.0 +4:42.2
(22) 178 Mireille Aylwin-Descoteaux Montréal 0:29:06.5 +4:42.7
(23) 169 Camille Côté-Laroche Centre du Québec 0:29:20.8 +4:57.0
(24) 181 Laurie Aylwin-Descoteaux Montréal 0:29:25.5 +5:01.7
(25) 179 Joanie Langevin Outaouais 0:29:33.6 +5:09.8
(26) 172 Anne Voyer Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:30:10.4 +5:46.6
(27) 176 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauricie 0:32:03.7 +7:39.9
(28) 177 Élizabeth Plante Rive-Sud 0:32:11.6 +7:47.8
(29) 182 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Laurentides 0:37:22.1 +12:58.3
(30) 184 Noémie Armstrong Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:45:32.4 +21:08.6
DNS 183 Rosalie Bonneau-Burke Laval *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4