Kananaskis Ski Marathon (Cookie Race) |
||
Date: Feb 27, 2010 | Location: Peter Lougheed Provincial Park Host Club: Foothills Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Race 42 km 42 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
1 | Brooke Campbell | 42 km Female 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
2 | Maryke Ciaramidaro | 42 km Female 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
4 | Leslie Mahoney | 42 km Female 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
5 | Leah Volkers | 42 km Female 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
6 | Daena Blixhavn | 42 km Female 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
7 | Candace Bourque | 42 km Female 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
8 | Michelle Deacon | 42 km Female 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
9 | Donna Drysdale | 42 km Female 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
10 | Astrid Kalkbrenner | 42 km Female 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
11 | Shelanda Kujala | 42 km Female 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
12 | Karen Messenger | 42 km Female 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
13 | Jill Parnell | 42 km Female 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
14 | Nicki Rehn | 42 km Female 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
15 | Marilyn Taylor | 42 km Female 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
16 | Kim Crowe | 42 km Female 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
18 | Marg Fedyna | 42 km Female 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
19 | Karen Hansen | 42 km Female 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
20 | Ulrike Martin | 42 km Female 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
21 | Marion Mayerhofer | 42 km Female 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
22 | Kelly Stanley | 42 km Female 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
23 | Lois Toppings | 42 km Female 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
24 | Pam Schrama | 42 km Female 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
25 | Valereie Thompson | 42 km Female 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
26 | Mary Young | 42 km Female 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
27 | Diane Antoniuk | 42 km Female 61-70 | 10:00:00.0 |
28 | Laurie Murray | 42 km Female 61-70 | 10:00:00.0 |
29 | Steven Brese | 42 km Male 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
30 | Chris Butler | 42 km Male 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
31 | Chris Darlington | 42 km Male 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
32 | Darren Farley | 42 km Male 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
33 | Robson King | 42 km Male 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
34 | Yannick Letailleur | 42 km Male 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
35 | Luke McGurk | 42 km Male 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
36 | Dougal Owen | 42 km Male 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
37 | Shane Pearce | 42 km Male 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
38 | Kevin Sandau | 42 km Male 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
39 | Kyle Schrama | 42 km Male 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
40 | Charles Curtis | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
41 | Tony Dopf | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
42 | Manuel Ettler | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
43 | Michael Fitzpatrick | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
44 | Xavier Henry | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
45 | Sean Huggins-Chan | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
46 | Duncan Kenyon | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
47 | Mikhail Kudienko | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
48 | Brendan McCracken | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
49 | Chris McQueen | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
50 | Clayton Parent | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
51 | Blaine Penny | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
52 | Andy Reed | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
53 | Arthur Schmidt | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
54 | Martin Struna | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
55 | Kevin Wolsey | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
56 | Kurt Young | 42 km Male 31-40 | 10:00:00.0 |
57 | Mark Adams | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
58 | Arne Enevolosen | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
59 | Michael Buss | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
60 | Jamie Carpenter | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
61 | Tim Doskoch | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
62 | Douglas Gray | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
63 | Ian Hardman | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
64 | Richard Kellett | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
65 | Robert Krushel | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
66 | Yuri Lipkov | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
67 | Andrew Lyon | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
68 | Tom Maier | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
69 | Craig Marshall | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
70 | Carl Pryce | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
71 | Mark Saar | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
72 | Rick Thiessen | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
73 | Mark Thomas | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
74 | Miles Tindal | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
75 | Eric Trouillot | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
76 | Norm Vaughan | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
77 | John Ziker | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
78 | Martin Armitage | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
79 | Rainer Augsten | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
80 | James Bannon | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
81 | Dusty Bottoms | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
82 | Tim de Freitas | 42 km Male 41-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
83 | Jeff Dolinsky | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
84 | Werner Ettler | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
85 | Greg Foord | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
86 | John Groeneveld | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
88 | Anthony Jones | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
89 | Dennis Kolba | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
90 | Andy Lamb | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
91 | Philippe Letailleur | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
92 | Gilles Longval | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
93 | Gary Martin | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
94 | Dave Matthews | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
95 | Allan McIntosh | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
96 | Patrick McLellan | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
97 | Mark Neilson | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
98 | Peter Ondrus | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
99 | Finn Pedersen | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
100 | Kim Poole | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
101 | Dave Rencz | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
102 | Charlie Schrama | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
103 | Lyle Sutherland | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
104 | Bill Turner | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
105 | David Vetsch | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
106 | Doug Wiens | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
107 | Jim Wiley | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
108 | Henry Yau | 42 km Male 51-60 | 10:00:00.0 |
109 | Andrew Holder | 42 km Male 61-70 | 10:00:00.0 |
110 | John Reeves | 42 km Male 61-70 | 10:00:00.0 |
111 | Ken Sidney | 42 km Male 61-70 | 10:00:00.0 |
112 | Chris Zimmermann | 42 km Male 61-70 | 10:00:00.0 |
113 | Peter Bradbury | 42 km Male 71+ | 10:00:00.0 |
114 | Lorne Helland | 42 km Male 71+ | 10:00:00.0 |
115 | Marv Johnson | 42 km Male 71+ | 10:00:00.0 |
116 | Allan Millar | 42 km Male 71+ | 10:00:00.0 |
117 | Frank Slabe | 42 km Male 71+ | 10:00:00.0 |
118 | Theresa Gawron | 42 km Female 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
119 | Dominik Kubicki | 42 km Male 18-30 | 10:00:00.0 |
Race 24 km 24 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
201 | Sarah Bergeron-Larouche | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
202 | Katya Choroszewski | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
203 | Sarah Daitch | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
205 | Ann Formaz-Preston | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
206 | Suzanne Havard | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
207 | Michaela Howie | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
208 | Megan Hudson | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
209 | Stephanie Kos | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
210 | Marlis Kromm | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
211 | Alysson Marshall | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
212 | Danika Medinski | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
213 | Emily Nishikawa | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
214 | Hannah Perry | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
215 | Sonja Poole | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
216 | Sarah Prescott | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
217 | Erin Rooney | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
218 | Eva Szabo | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
219 | Elana Taub | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
220 | Stephanie Vetsch | 24 km Female 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
221 | Jean Boyd | 24 km Female 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
222 | Tanya Brunelle | 24 km Female 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
223 | Robi Fish | 24 km Female 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
224 | Jessie Fletcher | 24 km Female 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
225 | Denise Hill | 24 km Female 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
226 | Mira Kunes | 24 km Female 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
227 | Teri Majer | 24 km Female 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
228 | Pauline McLean | 24 km Female 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
229 | Shannon O'Donovan-Zirnhelt | 24 km Female 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
230 | Heather Opseth | 24 km Female 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
231 | Denise Watt | 24 km Female 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
232 | Teresa Winn | 24 km Female 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
233 | Nola Zwarich | 24 km Female 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
234 | Corinne Bath | 24 km Female 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
235 | Kathy Brodeur-Robb | 24 km Female 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
236 | Lee Girouard | 24 km Female 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
238 | Cathy Harris | 24 km Female 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
239 | Laurie Harvey | 24 km Female 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
241 | Carol Morrison | 24 km Female 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
243 | Suzanne Eugster | 24 km Female 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
245 | Zoya Kudienko | 24 km Female 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
246 | Sheila Lenes | 24 km Female 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
247 | Janice Perry | 24 km Female 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
248 | Cheryl Tryon | 24 km Female 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
249 | Sarah Widdowson | 24 km Female 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
250 | Garett Bogle | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
251 | Jordan Cascagnette | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
252 | Adrian Christ | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
253 | Jesse Cockney | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
254 | Noah Cooke | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
255 | Gerard Garnier | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
256 | Aaron Gillmor | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
257 | Marshall Harris | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
258 | Zach Holland | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
259 | Anthony Killick | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
260 | Graeme Killick | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
261 | Haakon Lenes | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
262 | Curtis Merry | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
263 | Brice Peressini | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
264 | Alan Reain | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
265 | Martin Schrama | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
266 | Bob Thompson | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
267 | Bjørn Ubbe Ebbesen | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
268 | Robin Zirnhelt | 24 km Male 18-30 | 10:05:00.0 |
269 | Curtis Cook | 24 km Male 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
270 | Brent Kearney | 24 km Male 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
271 | Michael Kieser | 24 km Male 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
272 | Heath McCroy | 24 km Male 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
273 | Philippe Gauthier | 24 km Male 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
274 | Jason Sjare | 24 km Male 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
275 | Benoit St-Pierre | 24 km Male 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
276 | Mark Toth | 24 km Male 31-40 | 10:05:00.0 |
277 | Bryn Chambers | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
278 | Albert Christ | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
279 | Greg Croezen | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
280 | Victor Daigle | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
281 | Cyd Fraser | 24 km Female 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
282 | Brian Gerbrandt | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
283 | Grant Holmstrom | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
284 | Geoff Johns | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
285 | Bruce Malkinson | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
286 | Mark Martens | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
287 | Michael McLean | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
288 | Jon Noad | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
289 | Allan Plesniarski | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
290 | Doug Stephen | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
291 | Philip Story | 24 km Male 41-50 | 10:05:00.0 |
292 | Gordon Craig | 24 km Male 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
293 | Stephen Dull | 24 km Male 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
294 | Doug Gudwer | 24 km Male 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
295 | Doug Haughey | 24 km Male 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
296 | Tom Jones | 24 km Male 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
297 | Rick Ketcheson | 24 km Male 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
298 | Eric Lloyd | 24 km Male 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
299 | Michael Meeres | 24 km Male 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
300 | Peter Neumann | 24 km Male 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
301 | Dan Oicle | 24 km Male 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
302 | Ray Potvin | 24 km Male 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
303 | Michael Robb | 24 km Male 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
304 | Bob Truman | 24 km Male 51-60 | 10:05:00.0 |
305 | Mike Alsterlund | 24 km Male 61-70 | 10:05:00.0 |
306 | Everett Fee | 24 km Male 61-70 | 10:05:00.0 |
307 | Fred Judson | 24 km Male 61-70 | 10:05:00.0 |
308 | Ian Ross | 24 km Male 61-70 | 10:05:00.0 |
309 | John Vanwees | 24 km Male 61-70 | 10:05:00.0 |
310 | Arne Berg | 24 km Male 71+ | 10:05:00.0 |
311 | Gary Gibson | 24 km Male 71+ | 10:05:00.0 |
Tour 42 km 42 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
401 | Matt Aufricht | 10:10:00.0 |
402 | Frances Bagley | 10:10:00.0 |
403 | Greg Booth | 10:10:00.0 |
404 | Rhonda Breitkreuz | 10:10:00.0 |
405 | Masten Brolsma | 10:10:00.0 |
406 | Colette Forer | 10:10:00.0 |
407 | Robert Gephart | 10:10:00.0 |
408 | Gordon Kirk | 10:10:00.0 |
409 | Barry Morton | 10:10:00.0 |
410 | Zoe Robson | 10:10:00.0 |
412 | Stephen Weber | 10:10:00.0 |
413 | John Woollard | 10:10:00.0 |
414 | Bryan Young | 10:10:00.0 |
415 | Randy Jaggard | 10:10:00.0 |
417 | Julia Dundass | 10:10:00.0 |
Tour 24 km 24 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
411 | Charles Wallace | 10:10:00.0 |
416 | Carolyn Davis | 10:10:00.0 |
426 | Chelsea Baron | 10:15:00.0 |
427 | Melissa Baron | 10:15:00.0 |
428 | Doug Brese | 10:15:00.0 |
429 | Devin Chambers | 10:15:00.0 |
430 | Timothy Cooke | 10:15:00.0 |
431 | Nathan deBruyn | 10:15:00.0 |
432 | Charles Gauvin | 10:15:00.0 |
433 | Michael Glenney | 10:15:00.0 |
434 | Ed Harman | 10:15:00.0 |
435 | Tim Harris | 10:15:00.0 |
436 | Bryce Jones | 10:15:00.0 |
437 | Jurgen Kaminsky | 10:15:00.0 |
438 | Euna Kang | 10:15:00.0 |
439 | Bill Kenny | 10:15:00.0 |
440 | Ashton Kerr | 10:15:00.0 |
441 | June Kirk | 10:15:00.0 |
442 | Andrea Krushel | 10:15:00.0 |
443 | Sarah Lamb | 10:15:00.0 |
444 | Sally Lewis | 10:15:00.0 |
445 | Laura Maser | 10:15:00.0 |
446 | Dale McNeely | 10:15:00.0 |
447 | Kristen Murray | 10:15:00.0 |
448 | Aya Nakamoto | 10:15:00.0 |
449 | Yvette Nakamoto | 10:15:00.0 |
450 | Rick Nash | 10:15:00.0 |
451 | Charlie Perry | 10:15:00.0 |
452 | Jeff Pollard | 10:15:00.0 |
453 | Todd Richert | 10:15:00.0 |
454 | Joel Runka | 10:15:00.0 |
455 | Evelyn Russell | 10:15:00.0 |
456 | Zoja Rybicka | 10:15:00.0 |
457 | Marc Schneider | 10:15:00.0 |
458 | Nancy Schneider | 10:15:00.0 |
459 | Xavie Schnieder | 10:15:00.0 |
460 | Christopher Shank | 10:15:00.0 |
461 | Tanya Snow | 10:15:00.0 |
462 | Geoff Southwood | 10:15:00.0 |
463 | Pete Stanton | 10:15:00.0 |
464 | Mike Stern | 10:15:00.0 |
465 | Stephen Vermeulen | 10:15:00.0 |
466 | Nicole Walters | 10:15:00.0 |
467 | Gary Winter | 10:15:00.0 |
468 | Eleanore Woollard | 10:15:00.0 |
469 | Beverly Zubot | 10:15:00.0 |
470 | Janet Eremenko | 10:15:00.0 |
471 | Nicole Robinson | 10:15:00.0 |
472 | John Gray | 10:15:00.0 |
Youth 15 km 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
501 | Lily Goodbrand | 15 km Female 15-17 | 10:25:00.0 |
502 | Annick Sevigny | 15 km Female 15-17 | 10:25:00.0 |
503 | Paul Dupuis | 15 km Male 15-17 | 10:25:00.0 |
504 | Eric Hall | 15 km Male 15-17 | 10:25:00.0 |
505 | Mitchell Harris | 15 km Male 15-17 | 10:25:00.0 |
506 | Sam McConnery | 15 km Male 15-17 | 10:25:00.0 |
507 | Cole Stewart | 15 km Male 15-17 | 10:25:00.0 |
Tour 15 km 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
240 | Carol Lindholm | 10:25:00.0 |
516 | Pablo Adames | 10:25:00.0 |
517 | Todd Anderson | 10:25:00.0 |
518 | Ruth Beck | 10:25:00.0 |
519 | Bonnie Bosworth | 10:25:00.0 |
520 | Mark Bosworth | 10:25:00.0 |
521 | Spencer Bosworth | 10:25:00.0 |
522 | Lauren Bresee | 10:25:00.0 |
523 | Kate Christ | 10:25:00.0 |
524 | Jane Cook | 10:25:00.0 |
525 | Katie Cooke | 10:25:00.0 |
526 | Suzette Cooke | 10:25:00.0 |
527 | Claire Cooney | 10:25:00.0 |
528 | Josie Daub | 10:25:00.0 |
529 | Kathy Davies | 10:25:00.0 |
530 | McLean Debbie | 10:25:00.0 |
531 | Susan Gerbrandt | 10:25:00.0 |
532 | Elizabeth Girling | 10:25:00.0 |
533 | Jeff Goodbrand | 10:25:00.0 |
534 | Lori Goodbrand | 10:25:00.0 |
535 | Lorne Gould | 10:25:00.0 |
536 | Andrew Greig | 10:25:00.0 |
537 | Dave Greig | 10:25:00.0 |
538 | Thomas Greig | 10:25:00.0 |
539 | Boglarka Gyorfi | 10:25:00.0 |
540 | Christine Hicks | 10:25:00.0 |
541 | Deanna Hill | 10:25:00.0 |
542 | Keith Holliday | 10:25:00.0 |
543 | Diane Hoy | 10:25:00.0 |
544 | Piyush Jain | 10:25:00.0 |
545 | Lucy Jancus | 10:25:00.0 |
546 | Tara Jansen | 10:25:00.0 |
547 | Kim Jenkins | 10:25:00.0 |
548 | Dave Jones | 10:25:00.0 |
549 | Alexa Kenny | 10:25:00.0 |
550 | Sheila Killoran | 10:25:00.0 |
551 | Mariko Kusano | 10:25:00.0 |
552 | Louise Lalonde | 10:25:00.0 |
553 | Sue Langlais | 10:25:00.0 |
554 | Carolyn Leonard | 10:25:00.0 |
555 | Maria Letailleur | 10:25:00.0 |
556 | Nina Lothian | 10:25:00.0 |
557 | Martha Lyon | 10:25:00.0 |
558 | Oliver Lyon | 10:25:00.0 |
559 | David MacCormac | 10:25:00.0 |
560 | Leaha MacDonald | 10:25:00.0 |
561 | Karen MacKay | 10:25:00.0 |
562 | Susan MacRae | 10:25:00.0 |
563 | Samantha McConnery | 10:25:00.0 |
564 | Janet McIntosh | 10:25:00.0 |
565 | Denise McKay | 10:25:00.0 |
566 | Courtney McLean | 10:25:00.0 |
567 | Debbie McLean | 10:25:00.0 |
568 | Calla McNamee | 10:25:00.0 |
569 | Beverlee Miller | 10:25:00.0 |
570 | James Morrison | 10:25:00.0 |
571 | Julia Murphy | 10:25:00.0 |
572 | Brian O'Flaherty | 10:25:00.0 |
573 | Stacey Page | 10:25:00.0 |
574 | Bobbi Parry | 10:25:00.0 |
575 | Kate Peach | 10:25:00.0 |
576 | Sue Praught | 10:25:00.0 |
577 | Ed Rechnitzer | 10:25:00.0 |
578 | Ruth Richert | 10:25:00.0 |
579 | Vi Sandford | 10:25:00.0 |
580 | Petra Schulz | 10:25:00.0 |
581 | Richard Schulz | 10:25:00.0 |
582 | Ulrik Seward | 10:25:00.0 |
583 | Adam Snow | 10:25:00.0 |
584 | Elliott Steinberg | 10:25:00.0 |
585 | Francois St-Hilaire | 10:25:00.0 |
586 | Janice Stolz | 10:25:00.0 |
587 | Rick Stolz | 10:25:00.0 |
588 | Dee Thompson | 10:25:00.0 |
589 | Chris Trummer | 10:25:00.0 |
590 | Ella Valge-Saar | 10:25:00.0 |
591 | Glenda Zamzow | 10:25:00.0 |
592 | Marcus Zamzow | 10:25:00.0 |
593 | Sheryl Zral | 10:25:00.0 |
5 km Male 12-14 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
601 | Alejandro Adames | 10:30:00.0 |
602 | Marc Dupuis | 10:30:00.0 |
603 | Lucas Fabbri | 10:30:00.0 |
604 | Reed Godfrey | 10:30:00.0 |
605 | Ty Godfrey | 10:30:00.0 |
606 | Zachary Green | 10:30:00.0 |
607 | Kern Jones | 10:30:00.0 |
608 | Liam Jones | 10:30:00.0 |
609 | Stefan Martin | 10:30:00.0 |
610 | Quinn McKenney | 10:30:00.0 |
611 | Martin Ondrus | 10:30:00.0 |
612 | Cole Pollard | 10:30:00.0 |
613 | Benjamin Seward | 10:30:00.0 |
614 | Ben Thompson | 10:30:00.0 |
615 | Dallas Zimmerman | 10:30:00.0 |
5 km Female 12-14 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
651 | Anna Fielding | 10:32:00.0 |
652 | Rebecca Frangos | 10:32:00.0 |
653 | Sara Frangos | 10:32:00.0 |
654 | Georgia Fraser | 10:32:00.0 |
655 | Emma Gallop | 10:32:00.0 |
656 | Ashley Gammie | 10:32:00.0 |
657 | Katrine Gillett | 10:32:00.0 |
658 | Kirsten Gillett | 10:32:00.0 |
659 | Elisabeth Gould | 10:32:00.0 |
660 | Sara Hall | 10:32:00.0 |
661 | Amanda Hansen | 10:32:00.0 |
662 | Madeleine Harris | 10:32:00.0 |
663 | Natasha Harvey | 10:32:00.0 |
664 | Rona Herzog | 10:32:00.0 |
665 | Carly Holland | 10:32:00.0 |
666 | Freya Jones | 10:32:00.0 |
667 | Lea McCroy | 10:32:00.0 |
668 | Shae McLean | 10:32:00.0 |
669 | Mahala Morris | 10:32:00.0 |
670 | Chloe Neil | 10:32:00.0 |
671 | Delaney O'Flaherty | 10:32:00.0 |
672 | Emmy Phillips | 10:32:00.0 |
673 | Bridie Pryce | 10:32:00.0 |
674 | Alix Stephen | 10:32:00.0 |
675 | Sancia Trouillot | 10:32:00.0 |
676 | Rachel Van Kessel | 10:32:00.0 |
677 | Clare Widdowson | 10:32:00.0 |
678 | Anna Zimmerman | 10:32:00.0 |
679 | Lauren Turcot | 10:32:00.0 |
3 km Male 9-11 3 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
701 | Cole Anderson | 10:35:00.0 |
702 | James Campden | 10:35:00.0 |
703 | John Cummings | 10:35:00.0 |
704 | Gareth Eyre | 10:35:00.0 |
705 | Eric Fabbri | 10:35:00.0 |
706 | Alex Fricker | 10:35:00.0 |
707 | Eric Gould | 10:35:00.0 |
709 | Sam Hendry | 10:35:00.0 |
710 | Jakob Hettinga | 10:35:00.0 |
711 | Lance Holland | 10:35:00.0 |
712 | Jackson Howatt | 10:35:00.0 |
713 | Jackson Legg | 10:35:00.0 |
714 | Jacob MacCormac | 10:35:00.0 |
715 | Ben MacKay | 10:35:00.0 |
716 | Denver Meggs | 10:35:00.0 |
717 | Fynn Mitchell | 10:35:00.0 |
718 | Jonah Morris | 10:35:00.0 |
719 | Alexander Murphy | 10:35:00.0 |
720 | Lucas Neander | 10:35:00.0 |
721 | Ben Pryce | 10:35:00.0 |
722 | Jonah Steinberg | 10:35:00.0 |
723 | Karl Stoliker | 10:35:00.0 |
724 | David Svoboda | 10:35:00.0 |
725 | Michael Svoboda | 10:35:00.0 |
726 | Marcus Trummer | 10:35:00.0 |
727 | Derek Zamzow | 10:35:00.0 |
728 | Naaman Zimmerman | 10:35:00.0 |
729 | Tyler Wickham | 10:35:00.0 |
730 | Rhys Dunnill-Jones | 10:35:00.0 |
915 | Ryan Montgomery | 10:35:00.0 |
3 km Female 9-11 3 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
741 | Kiva Balog | 10:37:00.0 |
742 | Julia Borden | 10:37:00.0 |
743 | Gabrielle Boucher | 10:37:00.0 |
744 | Althea Brolsma | 10:37:00.0 |
745 | Tegan Brolsma | 10:37:00.0 |
746 | Isha Caron-Sommerhalder | 10:37:00.0 |
747 | Katya Dittrich | 10:37:00.0 |
748 | Olivia Funk | 10:37:00.0 |
749 | Hannah Gallop | 10:37:00.0 |
750 | Nicole Gammie | 10:37:00.0 |
751 | Claire Gauvin | 10:37:00.0 |
752 | Grace Graham | 10:37:00.0 |
753 | Rachel Hettinga | 10:37:00.0 |
754 | Parres Holliday | 10:37:00.0 |
755 | Annika Holmstrom | 10:37:00.0 |
756 | Hayley Huston | 10:37:00.0 |
757 | Ainsley Jackson | 10:37:00.0 |
758 | Ellery Jackson | 10:37:00.0 |
759 | Melanie Jones | 10:37:00.0 |
760 | Annika Klotz | 10:37:00.0 |
761 | Josephine Lalonde-Bester | 10:37:00.0 |
762 | Sophie Lalonde-Bester | 10:37:00.0 |
763 | Sinead MacCormac | 10:37:00.0 |
764 | Rhiannon Mainland | 10:37:00.0 |
765 | Anita Martin | 10:37:00.0 |
766 | Bryanna Meggs | 10:37:00.0 |
767 | Emily Morrison | 10:37:00.0 |
768 | Charlotte Neander | 10:37:00.0 |
769 | Fiona O'Flaherty | 10:37:00.0 |
770 | Jordan Olsthoorn | 10:37:00.0 |
771 | Megan Orvig | 10:37:00.0 |
772 | Emma Paczkowski | 10:37:00.0 |
773 | Anna Parent | 10:37:00.0 |
774 | Beth Pollard | 10:37:00.0 |
775 | Anna Pryce | 10:37:00.0 |
776 | Hannah Stolz | 10:37:00.0 |
777 | Solveig Thompson | 10:37:00.0 |
778 | Oranne Trouillot | 10:37:00.0 |
779 | Shelby Wunder | 10:37:00.0 |
780 | Janelle Hansen | 10:37:00.0 |
781 | Isabella Castiglione | 10:37:00.0 |
782 | Nicole Johnson | 10:37:00.0 |
783 | Kaela Johnson | 10:37:00.0 |
784 | Hannah Osbaldeston | 10:37:00.0 |
960 | Zoe Montgomery | 10:37:00.0 |
1 km Male 7-8 1 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
801 | Alexandre Boucher | 11:30:00.0 |
802 | Lucas Braun | 11:30:00.0 |
803 | Michael Campden | 11:30:00.0 |
804 | Tait Carlson | 11:30:00.0 |
805 | Jeremy Dittrich | 11:30:00.0 |
806 | Findlay Eyre | 11:30:00.0 |
807 | Zephyr Francey | 11:30:00.0 |
808 | Luke Fricker | 11:30:00.0 |
809 | Marc Gauvin | 11:30:00.0 |
810 | Matthew Gillett | 11:30:00.0 |
811 | Aaron Handford | 11:30:00.0 |
812 | Joshua Handford | 11:30:00.0 |
813 | Jonas Harich | 11:30:00.0 |
814 | Isaac Legg | 11:30:00.0 |
815 | Logan McBride | 11:30:00.0 |
816 | Sebastien Parent | 11:30:00.0 |
817 | Micah Steinberg | 11:30:00.0 |
818 | Tom Stephen | 11:30:00.0 |
819 | Cole Thompson | 11:30:00.0 |
820 | Anthony Zimmerman | 11:30:00.0 |
821 | Cameron Wickham | 11:30:00.0 |
822 | Jack Castiglione | 11:30:00.0 |
823 | Noah Isaac | 11:30:00.0 |
824 | Oscar Myhre-Nielsen | 11:30:00.0 |
1 km Female 7-8 1 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
851 | Kindrey de Nys | 11:32:00.0 |
852 | Maya Fish | 11:32:00.0 |
853 | Claire Graham | 11:32:00.0 |
854 | Marike Henderson | 11:32:00.0 |
855 | Neve Henderson | 11:32:00.0 |
856 | Isobel Hendry | 11:32:00.0 |
857 | Julia Hill | 11:32:00.0 |
858 | Kate Howell | 11:32:00.0 |
859 | Megan Irwin | 11:32:00.0 |
860 | Taylor MacKay | 11:32:00.0 |
861 | Pascale Paradis | 11:32:00.0 |
862 | Eve Seward | 11:32:00.0 |
863 | Ella Stephen | 11:32:00.0 |
864 | Jill Stephen | 11:32:00.0 |
865 | Siena Toffin | 11:32:00.0 |
866 | Katie Samborski | 11:32:00.0 |
867 | Jaiden Webster | 11:32:00.0 |
1 km Male 5-6 1 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
901 | James Batycky | 11:34:00.0 |
902 | Maxime Boucher | 11:34:00.0 |
903 | Keir Carlson | 11:34:00.0 |
904 | Levi Cook | 11:34:00.0 |
905 | Matthew Cook | 11:34:00.0 |
906 | Soma Csonka | 11:34:00.0 |
907 | Ryder de Nys | 11:34:00.0 |
908 | Maxime Gauvin | 11:34:00.0 |
909 | Nikolas Holmstrom | 11:34:00.0 |
910 | Jamie Huston | 11:34:00.0 |
911 | Robin Jansen | 11:34:00.0 |
912 | Cade Legg | 11:34:00.0 |
913 | Jeremiah MacKinnon | 11:34:00.0 |
914 | Mason McBride | 11:34:00.0 |
916 | Jago Norris | 11:34:00.0 |
917 | Cody Olsthoorn | 11:34:00.0 |
918 | Eric Opseth | 11:34:00.0 |
919 | Rigel Padua | 11:34:00.0 |
920 | Nate Sheppard | 11:34:00.0 |
921 | Sam Stephen | 11:34:00.0 |
922 | Silas Trummer | 11:34:00.0 |
923 | Erik Van Kessel | 11:34:00.0 |
924 | Gavin Head | 11:34:00.0 |
925 | Mack Stephen | 11:34:00.0 |
926 | Quinn Webster | 11:34:00.0 |
927 | Luke Hulshof | 11:34:00.0 |
928 | Thomas Kuosavik | 11:34:00.0 |
929 | Johannes Kuosavik | 11:36:00.0 |
1 km Female 5-6 1 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
951 | Natalie Clark | 11:36:00.0 |
952 | Nadia Fish | 11:36:00.0 |
953 | Katherine Funk | 11:36:00.0 |
954 | Clara Gallop | 11:36:00.0 |
955 | Emma Hendry | 11:36:00.0 |
956 | Alexandra Hulshof | 11:36:00.0 |
957 | Caitlin Irwin | 11:36:00.0 |
958 | Anneke Jansen | 11:36:00.0 |
959 | Aria Klotz | 11:36:00.0 |
961 | Clara Neander | 11:36:00.0 |
962 | Desiree Paradis | 11:36:00.0 |
963 | Jasmine Wilding | 11:36:00.0 |
964 | Natalie Wilding | 11:36:00.0 |
965 | Kaia Myhre-Nielsen | 11:36:00.0 |