Haywood Noram Pursuit 30/15 WJ/U23 Trials |
||
Date: Jan 6, 2011 | Location: Lappe Nordic Ski Centre Co-hosted by: Lappe Nordic & Big Thunder |
|
|
Senior Female 15 km. Classic\Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time |
401 | Dasha Gaiazova | 12929 | 1983 | Rocky Mountain Racers | NST | 0:00:00.0 | |
402 | Brittany Webster | 14219 | 1987 | Highlands Trailblazers | AWCA | 0:00:00.0 | |
403 | Brooke Gosling | 12494 | 1980 | Foothills | CXC | 0:00:00.0 | |
404 | Perianne Jones | 12918 | 1985 | Nakkertok | NST | 0:00:00.0 | |
405 | Sara Hewitt | 13450 | 1988 | Foothills | AWCA | 0:00:00.0 | |
406 | Emily Nishikawa | 13646 | 1989 | Whitehorse | AWCA | 0:00:00.0 | |
407 | Alysson Marshall | 13482 | 1988 | Larch Hills | AWCA/BCST | 0:00:00.0 | |
408 | Catherine Auclair | 18884 | 1989 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | CNEPH | 0:00:00.0 | |
409 | Marlis Kromm | 14211 | 1990 | Foothills | AWCA | 0:00:00.0 | |
410 | Kate Brennan | 13269 | 1987 | Kanata Nordic | AWCA | 0:00:00.0 | |
411 | Megan McTavish | 4881 | 1977 | XC Ottawa | 0:00:00.0 | ||
412 | Sarah Daitch | 5981 | 1981 | Fort Smith Ski Club | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:00:00.0 | |
413 | Alana Thomas | 13353 | 1988 | Nakkertok | 0:00:00.0 | ||
414 | Sheila Kealey | 3485 | 1964 | XC Ottawa | 0:00:00.0 | ||
415 | Anna Crawford | 14572 | 1987 | Nakkertok | 0:00:00.0 | ||
416 | Eva Szabo | 13514 | Foothills | 0:00:00.0 | |||
417 | Andrea Lee | 13764 | 1990 | Strathcona Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:00:00.0 | |
418 | Stephanie Drolet | 14203 | 1990 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | CNEPH | 0:00:00.0 | |
419 | Erin Tribe | 13652 | 1989 | Team Hardwood | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:00:00.0 | |
420 | Andrea Dupont | 5573 | 1980 | Rocky Mountain Racers | Rocky Mountain Racer | 0:00:00.0 | |
421 | Mary Thompson | 13739 | 1988 | Nakkertok | 0:00:00.0 | ||
422 | Sarah Peters | 6434 | 1977 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:00:00.0 | ||
423 | Adele Lay | 18488 | 1989 | Nakkertok | Carleton | 0:00:00.0 | |
424 | Caroline Drolet | 14202 | 1990 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | Équipe du Québec | 0:00:00.0 | |
425 | Elise Caron | 14353 | 1990 | Rouge et Or Université Laval | 0:00:00.0 | ||
426 | Rebecca Puiras | 5090 | 1978 | Lappe Nordic | 0:00:00.0 | ||
427 | Britt Bailey | 14191 | 1990 | Lappe Nordic | Lakehead | 0:00:00.0 | |
428 | Janel Sauder | 19560 | 1990 | Laurentian | Laurentian | 0:00:00.0 | |
429 | Katherine Hall | 13678 | 1989 | Lappe Nordic | Lakehead | 0:00:00.0 | |
430 | Candace Ball | 18902 | 1990 | Highlands Trailblazers | Laurentian | 0:00:00.0 | |
431 | Vesta Mather | 13377 | 1986 | XC Ottawa | 0:00:00.0 | ||
432 | Kelly Henry | 13366 | 1983 | Big Thunder | 0:00:00.0 | ||
433 | Kaitlyn McMahon | 19587 | 1990 | XC Ottawa | 0:00:00.0 | ||
434 | Lydia Pedri | 1984 | Laurentian | Laurentian | 0:00:00.0 | ||
435 | Marcia Migay | 1976 | Big Thunder | 0:00:00.0 |
Junior Female 10 km. Classic\Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time |
441 | Rebecca Reid | 18510 | 1992 | Black Jack | AWCA | 1:20:00.0 | |
442 | Annika Hicks | 18875 | 1991 | Canmore Nordic | AWCA | 1:20:00.0 | |
443 | Dahria Beatty | 22610 | 1994 | Whitehorse | Yukon Ski Team | 1:20:00.0 | |
444 | Heidi Widmer | 14175 | 1991 | Foothills | AWCA | 1:20:00.0 | |
445 | Michelle Workun-Hill | 18397 | 1992 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | Quebec | 1:20:00.0 | |
446 | Janelle Greer | 14267 | 1992 | Whitehorse | AWCA | 1:20:00.0 | |
447 | Heather Mehain | 14162 | 1991 | Sovereign Lake | BC Ski Team | 1:20:00.0 | |
448 | Camille Pepin | 14569 | 1992 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | CNEPH | 1:20:00.0 | |
449 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | 19676 | 1992 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CVTC | 1:20:00.0 | |
450 | Michaela Howie | 14240 | 1991 | Banff Ski Runners | CVTC | 1:20:00.0 | |
451 | Anne-Marie Comeau | 23595 | 1996 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 1:20:00.0 | ||
452 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | 20511 | 1995 | Rocky Mountain Racers | AST | 1:20:00.0 | |
453 | Sofia Attali | 14299 | 1991 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 1:20:00.0 | ||
454 | Frédérique Vézina | 19234 | 1994 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | CNEPH | 1:20:00.0 | |
455 | Emma Spelt | 19632 | 1993 | Team Hardwood | 1:20:00.0 | ||
456 | Noémi Bérubé | 14615 | 1992 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 1:20:00.0 | ||
457 | Kajsa Heyes | 14562 | 1992 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit Ski Club | CVTC | 1:20:00.0 | |
458 | Kendra Murray | 22984 | 1993 | Whitehorse | Yukon Ski Team | 1:20:00.0 | |
459 | Emilie Stewart-Jones | 23773 | 1995 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 1:20:00.0 | ||
460 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | 23772 | 1995 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 1:20:00.0 | ||
461 | Heidi Brook | 18426 | 1992 | Whitehorse | Yukon Ski Team | Fairbanks | 1:20:00.0 |
462 | Bronwyn Allan | 14531 | 1992 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | Alberta Ski Team | 1:20:00.0 | |
463 | Cendrine Browne | 24461 | 1993 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 1:20:00.0 | ||
464 | Alexia Rancourt | 19233 | 1993 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | 1:20:00.0 | ||
465 | Daphne Haggarty | 14363 | 1991 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 1:20:00.0 | |
466 | Adriene Underhill | 14570 | 1992 | Larch Hills | CVTC | 1:20:00.0 | |
467 | Kirstin Besemann | 18403 | 1992 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 1:20:00.0 | ||
468 | Alannah Maclean | 19646 | 1993 | Walden | 1:20:00.0 | ||
469 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | 19543 | 1993 | Skibec | 1:20:00.0 | ||
470 | Suzanne Stevenson | 21452 | 1994 | Foothills | Foothills Nordic Ski | 1:20:00.0 | |
471 | Valérie Gagné | 14310 | 1992 | Nakkertok | 1:20:00.0 | ||
472 | Emily De Freitas | 21440 | 1994 | Foothills | 1:20:00.0 | ||
473 | Moira Haggarty | 14538 | 1993 | Big Thunder | 1:20:00.0 | ||
474 | Basia Gunka | 19235 | 1994 | Big Thunder | 1:20:00.0 | ||
475 | Susanne Fraser | 19669 | 1994 | Black Jack | BC Ski Team | 1:20:00.0 | |
476 | Gabrielle Lemire | 21444 | 1994 | Skibec | 1:20:00.0 | ||
477 | Ingrid Hagberg | 18900 | 1991 | XC Ottawa | Carleton | 1:20:00.0 | |
478 | Stephanie Drost | 18453 | 1993 | Big Thunder | 1:20:00.0 | ||
479 | Kendra Hicks | 21023 | 1994 | Canmore Nordic | 1:20:00.0 | ||
480 | Kathryn Peters | 23630 | 1994 | Whitehorse | Yukon Ski Team | 1:20:00.0 | |
481 | Lauren Brookes | 25727 | 1991 | Camrose | Alberta | 1:20:00.0 | |
482 | Ronena Wolach | 19538 | 1993 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 1:20:00.0 | ||
483 | Megan Hall | 14584 | 1992 | Edmonton Nordic | Alberta Ski Team | 1:20:00.0 | |
484 | Lindsay Anderson | 24885 | 1991 | Laurentian | Laurentian | 1:20:00.0 | |
485 | Norah Bonsteel | 19626 | 1993 | Team Hardwood | 1:20:00.0 | ||
486 | Jillian Forsey | 23742 | 1995 | Whaleback Nordic | XCNL Provincial Ski Team | 1:20:00.0 | |
487 | Holly Bull | 23631 | 1994 | Whitehorse | Yukon Ski Team | 1:20:00.0 | |
488 | Beatrice Kaiser | 23753 | 1996 | Big Thunder | 1:20:00.0 | ||
489 | Sadie White | 23767 | 1996 | Big Thunder | 1:20:00.0 | ||
490 | Mia Serratore | 23769 | 1996 | Big Thunder | 1:20:00.0 | ||
491 | Marlee Clement | 14456 | 1991 | Walden | Laurentian University | Laurentian | 1:20:00.0 |
492 | Ashley Huet | 21480 | 1993 | Highlands Trailblazers | 1:20:00.0 | ||
493 | Claire Schneider | 21446 | 1994 | Foothills | 1:20:00.0 | ||
494 | Karyne Carriere | 14314 | 1991 | Laurentian | Laurentian | 1:20:00.0 | |
495 | Camille Hamm | 23768 | 1996 | Big Thunder | 1:20:00.0 | ||
496 | Maude Tremblay | 19531 | 1993 | Skibec | 1:20:00.0 | ||
497 | Emily Yungblut | 1991 | Laurentian | Laurentian | 1:20:00.0 | ||
498 | Amie Mathews | 14557 | 1991 | Kenora Nordic | Lakehead | 1:20:00.0 |
Senior Male 30 km. Classic\Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time |
271 | George Grey | 5911 | 1979 | Black Jack | NST | 2:20:00.0 | |
272 | Brent McMurtry | 13103 | 1986 | Foothills | 2:20:00.0 | ||
273 | Graham Nishikawa | 12673 | 1983 | Whitehorse | AWCA | 2:20:00.0 | |
274 | Graeme Killick | 14133 | 1989 | Banff Ski Runners | NST | 2:20:00.0 | |
275 | Frédéric Touchette | 13497 | 1988 | Club Nordique M.S.A. | CNEPH | 2:20:00.0 | |
276 | Stefan Kuhn | 5744 | 1979 | Canmore Nordic | NST | 2:20:00.0 | |
277 | Drew Goldsack | 5835 | 1981 | Rocky Mountain Racers | AWCA/NST | 2:20:00.0 | |
278 | Kevin Sandau | 13504 | 1988 | Foothills | NST - AWCA | 2:20:00.0 | |
279 | Len Valjas | 13610 | 1988 | Team Hardwood | 2:20:00.0 | ||
280 | Christopher Butler | 13039 | 1986 | Big Thunder | AWCA | 2:20:00.0 | |
281 | Jess Cockney | 13931 | 1989 | Foothills | AWCA | 2:20:00.0 | |
282 | David Greer | 13738 | 1989 | Whitehorse | CNEPH | 2:20:00.0 | |
283 | Pate Neumann | 14218 | 1987 | Canmore Nordic | AWCA | 2:20:00.0 | |
284 | Michael Somppi | 13526 | 1988 | Lappe Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 2:20:00.0 | |
285 | Erik Carleton | 5398 | 1978 | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR | 2:20:00.0 | |
286 | Etienne Richard | 14054 | 1990 | Skibec | CNEPH | 2:20:00.0 | |
287 | Harry Seaton | 13737 | 1987 | Team Hardwood | NDC Thunder Bay | 2:20:00.0 | |
288 | Brian McKeever | 5880 | 1979 | Foothills | PNST | 2:20:00.0 | |
289 | Karl Saidla | 4843 | 1977 | XC Ottawa | 2:20:00.0 | ||
290 | Gerard Garnier | 13932 | 1989 | Banff Ski Runners | 2:20:00.0 | ||
291 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | 14472 | 1990 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | CNEPH | 2:20:00.0 | |
292 | Steffan Lloyd | 14503 | 1990 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | Quebec Team | Carleton | 2:20:00.0 |
293 | Aidan Lennie | 14235 | 1989 | Nakkertok | Ontario Ski Team | 2:20:00.0 | |
294 | Phillip Wood | 13614 | 1985 | Canmore Nordic | 2:20:00.0 | ||
295 | Christopher Hamilton | 13690 | 1989 | Big Thunder | NDC Thunder Bay | 2:20:00.0 | |
296 | Matthew Wylie | 13679 | 1989 | Banff Ski Runners | 2:20:00.0 | ||
297 | Joey Burton | 14148 | 1990 | Overlander Ski Club | AWCA | 2:20:00.0 | |
298 | Andrew Pohl | 19720 | 1989 | Rocky Mountain Racers | Alberta | 2:20:00.0 | |
300 | Thomsen D'Hont | 12916 | 1988 | Yellowknife Ski Club | CVTC | 2:20:00.0 | |
301 | Colin Abbott | 14227 | 1990 | Whitehorse | Yukon Ski Team | Carleton | 2:20:00.0 |
302 | Andrew Brisbin | 14594 | 1990 | Saskatoon Nordic | Alberta | 2:20:00.0 | |
303 | Dudley Coulter | 18443 | 1990 | Big Thunder | NDC Thunder Bay | 2:20:00.0 | |
304 | Scott Sullivan | 13718 | 1989 | Big Thunder | NDC Thunder Bay | 2:20:00.0 | |
305 | Anthony Killick | 13347 | 1987 | Banff Ski Runners | Calgary | 2:20:00.0 | |
306 | Leif Lennie | 14616 | 1990 | Nakkertok | NDC Thunder Bay | 2:20:00.0 | |
307 | Mathieu Fortin | 14403 | 1990 | Tremblant Nordique | Équipe du Québec | 2:20:00.0 | |
308 | Matthias Purdon | 14209 | 1989 | Georgian Bay | xcOttawa | Carleton | 2:20:00.0 |
309 | Samuel Fournier-Lacombe | 14394 | 1990 | Défi T.M. | 2:20:00.0 | ||
310 | André Marchand | 14171 | 1990 | XC Ottawa | Carleton | 2:20:00.0 | |
311 | Kyle Power | 14517 | 1990 | Menihek Nordic | XC Ottawa | Carleton | 2:20:00.0 |
312 | Kieran Baird | 14542 | 1990 | Red River Nordic | Alberta | 2:20:00.0 | |
313 | Konrad Wiltmann | 14138 | 1990 | Laurentian | Laurentian | 2:20:00.0 | |
314 | Werner Schwar | 307 | 1966 | Lappe Nordic | 2:20:00.0 | ||
315 | Joshua Robinson | 18482 | 1987 | Team Hardwood | Lakehead | 2:20:00.0 |
Junior Male 20 km. Classic\Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLicence | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time |
321 | Zach Holland | 14628 | 1992 | Banff Ski Runners | AWCA | 3:50:00.0 | |
322 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | 14471 | 1991 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 3:50:00.0 | ||
323 | Bob Thompson | 14312 | 1991 | Team Hardwood | AWCA | 3:50:00.0 | |
324 | Martin Schrama | 18392 | 1992 | Banff Ski Runners | AST | 3:50:00.0 | |
325 | Raphaël Couturier | 18415 | 1993 | Skibec | CNEPH | 3:50:00.0 | |
326 | Geoffrey Richards | 18425 | 1992 | Black Jack | CVTC | 3:50:00.0 | |
327 | Andy Shields | 14504 | 1991 | Waterloo Region | NDC Thunder Bay | 3:50:00.0 | |
328 | Jordan Cascagnette | 14334 | 1991 | Team Hardwood | AWCA | 3:50:00.0 | |
329 | Knute Johnsgaard | 21623 | 1992 | Whitehorse | CNEPH | 3:50:00.0 | |
330 | Alex Mahoney | 14608 | 1992 | Rocky Mountain Racers | Alberta Ski Team | 3:50:00.0 | |
331 | Riel Allain | 19562 | 1992 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | équipe du Québec | 3:50:00.0 | |
332 | Kurtis Wenzel | 14552 | 1991 | Rocky Mountain Racers | Alberta Ski Team | 3:50:00.0 | |
333 | Alexis Turgeon | 19686 | 1993 | Skinouk | équipe du québec | 3:50:00.0 | |
334 | Xavier Bouchard | 14431 | 1991 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | équipe du Québec | 3:50:00.0 | |
335 | Jimmy Gunka | 14417 | 1991 | Big Thunder | NDC Thunder Bay | 3:50:00.0 | |
336 | Russell Kennedy | 25625 | 1991 | Canmore Nordic | 3:50:00.0 | ||
337 | Jeff Wood | 18428 | 1992 | Whitehorse | CVTC | 3:50:00.0 | |
338 | Guillaume Michaud-Ethier | 14636 | 1992 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 3:50:00.0 | ||
339 | Ezekiel Williams | 14195 | 1993 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 3:50:00.0 | ||
340 | Sébastien Townsend | 18484 | 1992 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 3:50:00.0 | ||
341 | Peter Beisel | 18419 | XC Ottawa | 3:50:00.0 | |||
342 | Simon Lapointe | 19621 | 1993 | Skinouk | 3:50:00.0 | ||
343 | Jeffrey Kerkovius | 18444 | 1992 | Telemark Cross | BC Ski Team | 3:50:00.0 | |
344 | Colin Ferrie | 19558 | 1993 | Kimberley Nordic | BC Ski Team | 3:50:00.0 | |
345 | Evan Odell | 14313 | 1991 | Team Hardwood | Ontario | Laurentian | 3:50:00.0 |
346 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | 18899 | 1991 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 3:50:00.0 | ||
347 | Nansen Weber | 14366 | 1991 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 3:50:00.0 | ||
348 | Lee Hawkings | 21019 | 1991 | Whitehorse | Yukon Ski Team | Carleton | 3:50:00.0 |
349 | Nicholas Monette | 19580 | 1993 | Team Hardwood | Ontario Ski Team | 3:50:00.0 | |
350 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 19561 | 1993 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 3:50:00.0 | ||
351 | Jack Carlyle | 19782 | 1993 | Soo Finnish | ONST | 3:50:00.0 | |
352 | Christopher McMahon | 19586 | 1992 | Skinouk | xczonetv | 3:50:00.0 | |
353 | James Taylor | 19577 | 1992 | Nakkertok | OST | 3:50:00.0 | |
354 | Patrick Monette | 14585 | 1991 | Team Hardwood | U of Toronto | 3:50:00.0 | |
355 | Aaron Gillmor | 14566 | 1991 | Rocky Mountain Racers | Alberta Ski Team | 3:50:00.0 | |
356 | Logan Potter | 14475 | 1991 | Whitehorse | Yukon Ski Team | Carleton | 3:50:00.0 |
357 | Julien Locke | 21432 | 1993 | Black Jack | BC Ski Team | 3:50:00.0 | |
358 | Stefan Sander-Green | 19549 | 1900 | Kimberley Nordic | BC Ski Team | 3:50:00.0 | |
359 | Scott Hill | 19642 | 1994 | Team Hardwood | Ontario Ski Team | 3:50:00.0 | |
360 | Vincent Prenioslo | 19665 | 1992 | Foothills | AST | Calgary | 3:50:00.0 |
361 | Kai Lukowiak | 14564 | 1991 | Foothills | Calgary | 3:50:00.0 | |
362 | Petri Bailey | 14333 | 1992 | Lappe Nordic | Laurentian | 3:50:00.0 | |
363 | Ian Holstead | 19601 | 1993 | Nakkertok | 3:50:00.0 | ||
364 | Benjamin Jones | 23645 | 1992 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 3:50:00.0 | |
365 | Oliver Conway-White | 19670 | 1992 | Waterloo Region | 3:50:00.0 | ||
366 | Matthew Saurette | 19576 | 1994 | Edmonton Nordic | AST | 3:50:00.0 | |
367 | Peter Locke | 21433 | 1993 | Black Jack | BC Ski Team | 3:50:00.0 | |
368 | Alexis Morin | 24486 | 1993 | Skibec | 3:50:00.0 | ||
369 | Jérémie Bonneau | 19542 | 1993 | Skibec | 3:50:00.0 | ||
370 | Andrew Kendall | 14381 | 1992 | Laurentian | Laurentian | 3:50:00.0 | |
371 | Victor Hopper | 21412 | 1994 | Walden | 3:50:00.0 | ||
372 | Nico Tobias | 19610 | 1994 | Rocky Mountain Racers | Alberta Ski Team | 3:50:00.0 | |
373 | Angus Foster | 23596 | 1995 | Big Thunder | 3:50:00.0 | ||
374 | Ron Groen | 21590 | 1993 | Highlands Trailblazers | 3:50:00.0 | ||
375 | Julian Freitag | 21586 | 1994 | Big Thunder | 3:50:00.0 | ||
376 | Philip McIlroy | 22613 | 1994 | Avolon Nordic | XCNL | 3:50:00.0 | |
377 | Colin Pendziwol | 21469 | 1994 | Big Thunder | 3:50:00.0 | ||
378 | William Forsey | 22600 | 1993 | Whaleback Nordic | XCNL Provincial Ski Team | 3:50:00.0 | |
379 | Brian Krug | 21422 | 1993 | Highlands Trailblazers | 3:50:00.0 | ||
380 | David Ek | 23612 | 1995 | Big Thunder | 3:50:00.0 | ||
381 | Alex Druwe | 20540 | 1994 | Red River Nordic | 3:50:00.0 | ||
382 | Jordan Baird | 22983 | 1993 | Red River Nordic | 3:50:00.0 | ||
383 | Joel Peltz | 14621 | 1991 | Red River Nordic | 3:50:00.0 | ||
384 | Sean Carter | 23618 | 1995 | Red River Nordic | 3:50:00.0 | ||
385 | Cody Scott | 1991 | Sisu Nordic Ski Foundation | 3:50:00.0 |