Haywood NorAm 2008 Easterns/Champ. de L'Est |
||
Date: Feb 3, 2008 | Location: Cantley, Quebec Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Mini Midget 10/11 M 3 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 501 | Zacharie Turgeon | Skinouk | QC | 0:11:59.5 | ||||
2 | 506 | Aaron Fahey | Chelsea | QC | 0:12:05.2 | +5.7 | |||
3 | 502 | Olivier Lapointe | Skinouk | QC | 0:12:11.9 | +12.4 | |||
4 | 507 | William Dumas | Chelsea | QC | 0:12:34.5 | +35.0 | |||
5 | 514 | Brendon Howard | Kanata | ON | 0:13:23.2 | +1:23.7 | |||
6 | 505 | Austin Valjas | Hardwood | ON | 0:13:27.9 | +1:28.4 | |||
7 | 509 | Raphael Dumas | Chelsea | QC | 0:13:28.4 | +1:28.9 | |||
8 | 510 | Griffin Peirce | Nakkertok | ON | 0:13:36.2 | +1:36.7 | |||
9 | 503 | Marcus Nussbaum | Nakkertok | ON | 0:13:37.1 | +1:37.6 | |||
10 | 512 | Benjamin Dionne | Skinouk | QC | 0:14:21.4 | +2:21.9 | |||
11 | 508 | Julian Alexander-Cook | Nakkertok | ON | 0:14:30.3 | +2:30.8 | |||
12 | 513 | Teo Sanchez | Chelsea | QC | 0:14:52.6 | +2:53.1 | |||
13 | 515 | Ben Scholte | Highlands | ON | 0:14:57.2 | +2:57.7 | |||
14 | 517 | Michael Spika | Nakkertok | ON | 0:15:44.6 | +3:45.1 | |||
15 | 504 | Kieran Tomlinson | Nakkertok | ON | 0:16:18.4 | +4:18.9 | |||
16 | 519 | Nilan McIntosh | Chelsea | QC | 0:16:27.7 | +4:28.2 | |||
17 | 516 | Liam Veinotte | Chelsea | ON | 0:16:35.7 | +4:36.2 | |||
18 | 520 | Patrick Marshall | Nakkertok | ON | 0:16:55.8 | +4:56.3 | |||
19 | 522 | Simon Scholte | Highlands | ON | 0:18:17.7 | +6:18.2 | |||
DNS | 511 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | CNMSA | QC | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 521 | Colin Macleod | Nakkertok | ON | *** | *** |
Mini Midget 10/11 F 3 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 534 | Anne-Marie Comeau | CNMSA | QC | 0:11:38.9 | ||||
2 | 523 | Claudia Côté-Laroche | CNMSA | QC | 0:12:26.3 | +47.4 | |||
3 | 528 | Heather F. Wilson | Hardwood | ON | 0:13:14.3 | +1:35.4 | |||
3 | 525 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | Skinouk | QC | 0:13:14.3 | +1:35.4 | |||
5 | 524 | Phoebe Berkeley | Nakkertok | ON | 0:13:28.6 | +1:49.7 | |||
6 | 533 | Sophie Moncion-Groulx | Nakkertok | QC | 0:13:40.4 | +2:01.5 | |||
7 | 527 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | Mauriski | QC | 0:13:47.3 | +2:08.4 | |||
8 | 526 | Kathryn Beisel | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 0:13:57.1 | +2:18.2 | |||
9 | 547 | Keira Niemi | Nakkertok | ON | 0:14:01.6 | +2:22.7 | |||
10 | 535 | Rozie Brochu | Nakkertok | QC | 0:14:05.8 | +2:26.9 | |||
11 | 532 | Zoe Williams | Nakkertok | QC | 0:14:11.2 | +2:32.3 | |||
12 | 529 | Leanne Weller | Chelsea | QC | 0:14:20.0 | +2:41.1 | |||
13 | 531 | Alyson Poyser | Nakkertok | QC | 0:14:20.8 | +2:41.9 | |||
14 | 518 | Grace Evenson | Chelsea | QC | 0:14:45.1 | +3:06.2 | |||
15 | 541 | Alana Hennessy | Chelsea | ON | 0:14:49.4 | +3:10.5 | |||
16 | 544 | Pyper Aller | Nakkertok | ON | 0:14:59.5 | +3:20.6 | |||
17 | 543 | Talia Hennessy | Chelsea | ON | 0:15:00.9 | +3:22.0 | |||
18 | 538 | Jasmine Workun-Hill | Chelsea | QC | 0:15:56.4 | +4:17.5 | |||
19 | 545 | Natalie Crawford | Nakkertok | ON | 0:16:07.6 | +4:28.7 | |||
20 | 530 | Andréanne Dumont | Skinouk | QC | 0:16:16.7 | +4:37.8 | |||
21 | 536 | Sophie Leblanc | Nakkertok | ON | 0:16:17.1 | +4:38.2 | |||
22 | 537 | Lily Bramwell | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:18:51.3 | +7:12.4 | |||
23 | 539 | Nina Lennie | Nakkertok | ON | 0:18:57.7 | +7:18.8 | |||
24 | 546 | Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette | Skinouk | QC | 0:21:09.7 | +9:30.8 | |||
25 | 540 | Kennedy Marschdorf | Arrowhead | ON | 0:22:57.1 | +11:18.2 | |||
DNS | 542 | Sarah Cowan | Arrowhead | ON | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 548 | Nicola Hadwen | Nakkertok | ON | *** | *** |
Midget 12/13 M 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 554 | Victor Hopper | Walden | ON | 0:17:16.0 | ||||
2 | 558 | Gavin Shields | Waterloo | ON | 0:17:20.0 | +4.0 | |||
3 | 551 | Scott Hill | Hardwood | ON | 19642 | 0:17:28.8 | +12.8 | ||
4 | 553 | Chris Weller | Nakkertok | QC | 0:17:35.6 | +19.6 | |||
5 | 560 | Marc-André Gallant | Skibec | QC | 0:17:58.2 | +42.2 | |||
6 | 549 | Alexis Lepage | Skinouk | QC | 0:18:02.7 | +46.7 | |||
7 | 567 | Liam Patterson | North Bay | ON | 14612 | 0:18:14.6 | +58.6 | ||
8 | 555 | Philippe Levesque | Les Aventuriers | NB | 19663 | 0:18:35.1 | +1:19.1 | ||
9 | 552 | Conor Thompson | Skielite | QC | 0:18:35.3 | +1:19.3 | |||
10 | 572 | Vincent Comeau | CNMSA | QC | 0:18:58.2 | +1:42.2 | |||
11 | 586 | Antoine Perreault | Val d'Or | QC | 0:19:01.5 | +1:45.5 | |||
12 | 562 | Philip Marshall | Nakkertok | ON | 0:19:10.6 | +1:54.6 | |||
13 | 559 | Jérôme Boudreau | Skibec | QC | 0:19:20.4 | +2:04.4 | |||
14 | 565 | Thomas McKenna | Nakkertok | QC | 0:19:31.6 | +2:15.6 | |||
15 | 566 | Jordan McTaggart | Nakkertok | ON | 0:19:36.6 | +2:20.6 | |||
16 | 568 | William Clothier | Skibec | QC | 0:19:43.1 | +2:27.1 | |||
17 | 583 | Ben Wilkinson-Zan | Nakkertok | ON | 0:19:49.7 | +2:33.7 | |||
18 | 550 | Cédric Eveleigh | Nakkertok | ON | 0:19:55.1 | +2:39.1 | |||
19 | 574 | Alex Druwé | Red River Nordic | MB | 0:20:01.9 | +2:45.9 | |||
20 | 575 | Philippe Henry | Skibec | QC | 0:20:02.7 | +2:46.7 | |||
21 | 579 | Jesse Williams | Nakkertok | QC | 0:20:06.1 | +2:50.1 | |||
22 | 587 | Patrick van Walraven | Nakkertok | ON | 0:20:09.2 | +2:53.2 | |||
23 | 571 | Symon Stowe | Nakkertok | ON | 0:20:09.8 | +2:53.8 | |||
24 | 561 | Thomas Reed-Metayer | CNMSA | QC | 0:20:12.4 | +2:56.4 | |||
25 | 569 | Colin Foley | Nakkertok | ON | 0:20:13.5 | +2:57.5 | |||
26 | 557 | William Boisvert | CNMSA | QC | 0:20:36.6 | +3:20.6 | |||
27 | 556 | Paul Spelt | Hardwood | ON | 0:20:56.0 | +3:40.0 | |||
28 | 576 | Alexis Dumas | Skibec | QC | 0:21:01.5 | +3:45.5 | |||
29 | 585 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | Nakkertok | QC | 0:21:15.6 | +3:59.6 | |||
30 | 570 | Nicholas Pigeon | Skinouk | QC | 0:21:32.9 | +4:16.9 | |||
31 | 578 | Fraser Cepella | Nakkertok | ON | 0:22:04.8 | +4:48.8 | |||
32 | 582 | Ben Taylor | Nakkertok | ON | 0:22:42.8 | +5:26.8 | |||
33 | 577 | Simon Beaumier | Skinergie | QC | 0:23:08.6 | +5:52.6 | |||
34 | 584 | Curtis Marchand | Chelsea | QC | 0:23:10.6 | +5:54.6 | |||
35 | 581 | Michael Crawford | Nakkertok | ON | 0:23:56.8 | +6:40.8 | |||
36 | 589 | Isaac Alexander-Cook | Nakkertok | ON | 0:24:03.5 | +6:47.5 | |||
37 | 580 | Marc-Andre Lafontaine | Chelsea | QC | 0:25:08.1 | +7:52.1 | |||
38 | 588 | Connor Cepella | Nakkertok | ON | 0:26:02.2 | +8:46.2 | |||
DNS | 563 | Eli Heyden Thomas | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 564 | Paul Place | Chelsea | QC | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 573 | Mikey Thompson | Hardwood | ON | *** | *** |
Midget 12/13 F 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 601 | Frédérique Vézina | CNMSA | QC | 0:17:50.1 | ||||
2 | 595 | Émilie Stewart-Jones | Nakkertok | QC | 0:18:26.0 | +35.9 | |||
3 | 594 | Alexandra Joy | Nakkertok | ON | 0:19:18.9 | +1:28.8 | |||
4 | 600 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | Nakkertok | QC | 0:19:19.3 | +1:29.2 | |||
5 | 590 | Audrey Clothier | Skibec | QC | 0:19:48.5 | +1:58.4 | |||
6 | 598 | Gabrielle Lemire | Skibec | QC | 0:20:00.7 | +2:10.6 | |||
7 | 592 | Sarah Dostie-Ménard | Skinouk | QC | 0:20:03.8 | +2:13.7 | |||
8 | 593 | Camille Côté-Laroche | CNMSA | QC | 0:20:13.8 | +2:23.7 | |||
9 | 596 | Charlotte Gagné | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 19672 | 0:20:19.2 | +2:29.1 | ||
10 | 615 | Sophie Dallaire | Skibec | QC | 0:20:40.1 | +2:50.0 | |||
11 | 597 | Frances Mallinger | Soo Finnish | ON | 0:20:54.8 | +3:04.7 | |||
12 | 599 | Émie Jacques-Beaudoin | Skibec | QC | 0:21:04.8 | +3:14.7 | |||
13 | 611 | Alex Tremblay | Skibec | QC | 0:21:14.7 | +3:24.6 | |||
14 | 602 | Janie Rioux-Coulombe | Orford | QC | 0:21:16.6 | +3:26.5 | |||
15 | 605 | Leilani Tam von Burg | Nakkertok | QC | 0:21:26.1 | +3:36.0 | |||
16 | 591 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | Skinouk | QC | 0:21:36.0 | +3:45.9 | |||
17 | 619 | Rosalie Vezina | CNMSA | QC | 0:21:41.6 | +3:51.5 | |||
18 | 622 | Camille Paquette | CNMSA | QC | 0:21:44.5 | +3:54.4 | |||
19 | 609 | Alexandra Poyser | Nakkertok | QC | 0:21:45.4 | +3:55.3 | |||
20 | 607 | Kiersten Aller | Nakkertok | ON | 0:22:07.0 | +4:16.9 | |||
21 | 617 | Allyson Gillard | CNMSA | QC | 0:22:08.9 | +4:18.8 | |||
22 | 614 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | CNMSA | QC | 0:22:19.7 | +4:29.6 | |||
23 | 604 | Wendy Mihell | Soo Finnish | ON | 0:22:19.9 | +4:29.8 | |||
24 | 621 | Annie Sabourin | Skinouk | QC | 0:23:04.8 | +5:14.7 | |||
25 | 610 | Emma Morris | Nakkertok | ON | 0:23:15.8 | +5:25.7 | |||
26 | 620 | Alexandra Slobodian | Nakkertok | ON | 0:23:43.5 | +5:53.4 | |||
27 | 613 | Jessica Workun-Hill | Chelsea | QC | 0:23:45.1 | +5:55.0 | |||
28 | 612 | Alexandra Bernier | Skibec | QC | 0:24:13.7 | +6:23.6 | |||
29 | 618 | Laura Teutsch | Nakkertok | ON | 0:24:31.3 | +6:41.2 | |||
30 | 625 | Amelia Espey | Arrowhead | ON | 0:24:36.8 | +6:46.7 | |||
31 | 624 | Madeline Edmonds | Nakkertok | ON | 0:24:38.1 | +6:48.0 | |||
32 | 603 | Emanuelle Langlois | Skinouk | QC | 0:24:41.0 | +6:50.9 | |||
33 | 616 | Mackenzie Reed | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:25:05.0 | +7:14.9 | |||
34 | 628 | Elodie Pigeon | Skinouk | QC | 0:25:08.0 | +7:17.9 | |||
35 | 606 | Amanda Moore | Chelsea | QC | 0:25:16.0 | +7:25.9 | |||
36 | 608 | Heidi Gagné-Montcalm | Skinouk | QC | 0:25:39.4 | +7:49.3 | |||
37 | 623 | Erin Woodley | Chelsea | QC | 0:28:02.7 | +10:12.6 | |||
38 | 627 | Erika Bramwell | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:28:31.3 | +10:41.2 | |||
39 | 626 | Heather Moore | Arrowhead | ON | 0:34:08.6 | +16:18.5 |
Standing F 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 1 | Olga Nazarenko | Nakkertok | ON | 13654 | 0:29:41.5 | (1) | 0:31:50.6 | (1) | 1:01:32.2 |
Standing M 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 3 | Alexei Novikov | Kanata | ON | 19367 | 0:28:57.5 | (1) | 0:29:02.4 | (1) | 0:57:59.9 | |||
2 | 2 | Jerry King | Highlands | ON | 14401 | 0:32:51.5 | (2) | 0:34:35.5 | (2) | 1:07:27.1 | +9:27.2 | ||
3 | 4 | Mike Scholte | Highlands | ON | 19532 | 0:33:04.0 | (3) | 0:34:53.3 | (3) | 1:07:57.3 | +9:57.4 |
Sitting 3 km. Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 5 | Christy Campbell | Nakkertok | ON | 14537 | 0:08:46.9 | (1) | 0:09:13.1 | (1) | 0:18:00.0 |
Junior B 16/17 F 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 7 | Lauriane Ouellet | Skibec | QC | 14207 | 3105112 | 0:18:00.5 | (2) | 0:17:52.6 | (1) | 0:35:53.1 | ||
2 | 10 | Émilie Chartrand | CNMSA | QC | 14113 | 3105099 | 0:17:59.6 | (1) | 0:17:59.9 | (2) | 0:35:59.5 | +6.4 | |
3 | 12 | Kara Jaspers | Big Thunder | ON | 14298 | 0:18:00.8 | (3) | 0:18:02.0 | (3) | 0:36:02.9 | +9.8 | ||
4 | 6 | Stéphanie Drolet | Tremblant | QC | 14203 | 3105104 | 0:18:03.6 | (5) | 0:18:19.2 | (4) | 0:36:22.9 | +29.8 | |
5 | 8 | Caroline Drolet | Tremblant | QC | 14202 | 3105103 | 0:18:01.9 | (4) | 0:18:26.7 | (5) | 0:36:28.7 | +35.6 | |
6 | 17 | Britt Bailey | Lappe Nordic | ON | 14191 | 0:18:05.3 | (6) | 0:18:56.1 | (6) | 0:37:01.5 | +1:08.4 | ||
7 | 20 | Daphne Haggarty | Big Thunder | ON | 14363 | 3105119 | 0:18:07.9 | (7) | 0:19:06.1 | (8) | 0:37:14.0 | +1:20.9 | |
8 | 13 | Danielle McVicar | Kanata | ON | 13675 | 0:18:35.4 | (9) | 0:18:56.7 | (7) | 0:37:32.2 | +1:39.1 | ||
9 | 11 | Leah Kirchmann | Red River Nordic | MB | 14158 | 3105123 | 0:18:36.1 | (10) | 0:19:16.9 | (11) | 0:37:53.1 | +2:00.0 | |
10 | 18 | Stephanie Mahar | Mount St Margaret | NF | 14257 | 0:18:52.6 | (13) | 0:19:07.0 | (9) | 0:37:59.7 | +2:06.6 | ||
11 | 9 | Sophie Harvey | CNMSA | QC | 13887 | 3105120 | 0:18:20.3 | (8) | 0:19:45.3 | (14) | 0:38:05.7 | +2:12.6 | |
12 | 22 | Kalli Green | Highlands | ON | 14304 | 0:19:04.6 | (14) | 0:19:10.6 | (10) | 0:38:15.3 | +2:22.2 | ||
13 | 16 | Elise Caron | Skinouk | QC | 14353 | 0:18:44.1 | (12) | 0:19:44.9 | (13) | 0:38:29.1 | +2:36.0 | ||
14 | 15 | Sofia Attali | Nakkertok | QC | 14299 | 0:18:42.8 | (11) | 0:19:47.6 | (15) | 0:38:30.5 | +2:37.4 | ||
15 | 26 | Gabrielle Thompson | Skielite | QC | 14116 | 0:19:15.5 | (16) | 0:19:22.0 | (12) | 0:38:37.6 | +2:44.5 | ||
16 | 25 | Myriam Paquette | Skielite | QC | 14477 | 0:19:11.0 | (15) | 0:19:49.7 | (16) | 0:39:00.7 | +3:07.6 | ||
17 | 21 | Ariane Brouillette | Skibec | QC | 14382 | 0:19:31.2 | (17) | 0:20:12.0 | (17) | 0:39:43.3 | +3:50.2 | ||
18 | 29 | Hilary Mallinger | Soo Finnish | ON | 14443 | 0:19:33.0 | (18) | 0:20:14.6 | (18) | 0:39:47.6 | +3:54.5 | ||
19 | 30 | Janik Labonté | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 14462 | 0:19:47.2 | (22) | 0:20:21.1 | (19) | 0:40:08.3 | +4:15.2 | ||
20 | 27 | Erin Mallinger | Soo Finnish | ON | 14238 | 0:19:46.7 | (21) | 0:20:23.0 | (20) | 0:40:09.7 | +4:16.6 | ||
21 | 28 | Annie Boisvert | CNMSA | QC | 14376 | 0:19:41.8 | (20) | 0:20:31.1 | (22) | 0:40:13.0 | +4:19.9 | ||
22 | 19 | Geneviève Masson | Skielite | QC | 14453 | 0:19:38.0 | (19) | 0:20:39.9 | (23) | 0:40:18.0 | +4:24.9 | ||
23 | 24 | Maude Jacques-Beaudoin | Skibec | QC | 14389 | 0:19:55.5 | (24) | 0:20:27.7 | (21) | 0:40:23.3 | +4:30.2 | ||
24 | 32 | M-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau | Skibec | QC | 18901 | 0:19:57.2 | (25) | 0:20:57.1 | (25) | 0:40:54.4 | +5:01.3 | ||
25 | 38 | Bella Waterton | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 14444 | 0:19:48.0 | (23) | 0:21:10.4 | (27) | 0:40:58.4 | +5:05.3 | ||
26 | 35 | Amie Mathews | Kenora Nordic Trails | ON | 14557 | 0:20:17.2 | (26) | 0:20:44.4 | (24) | 0:41:01.6 | +5:08.5 | ||
27 | 50 | Ingrid Hagberg | DRXC | ON | 18900 | 0:20:22.4 | (27) | 0:21:02.8 | (26) | 0:41:25.3 | +5:32.2 | ||
28 | 36 | Nicole Dubois | Red River Nordic | MB | 14527 | 0:20:39.5 | (30) | 0:21:25.8 | (28) | 0:42:05.4 | +6:12.3 | ||
29 | 46 | Geneviève Royer | Skielite | QC | 14439 | 0:20:37.0 | (29) | 0:21:40.4 | (30) | 0:42:17.4 | +6:24.3 | ||
30 | 61 | Meggie Soehl | Nova Nordic | NS | 0:20:48.1 | (32) | 0:21:40.1 | (29) | 0:42:28.2 | +6:35.1 | |||
31 | 48 | Jessica Metuzals | Chelsea | AB | 19588 | 0:20:52.6 | (33) | 0:21:42.1 | (31) | 0:42:34.7 | +6:41.6 | ||
32 | 33 | Renée Duchesne | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 14436 | 0:20:24.7 | (28) | 0:22:12.6 | (33) | 0:42:37.4 | +6:44.3 | ||
33 | 37 | Karine Levac | Skinouk | QC | 18499 | 0:21:09.5 | (38) | 0:21:59.6 | (32) | 0:43:09.2 | +7:16.1 | ||
34 | 44 | Candace Ball | Highlands | ON | 18902 | 0:21:01.0 | (34) | 0:22:14.5 | (34) | 0:43:15.6 | +7:22.5 | ||
35 | 34 | Mireille Dumont | Skinouk | QC | 14360 | 0:20:46.4 | (31) | 0:22:29.9 | (36) | 0:43:16.4 | +7:23.3 | ||
36 | 31 | Janel Sauder | Wildwood Polecats | ON | 19560 | 0:21:02.6 | (35) | 0:22:15.0 | (35) | 0:43:17.7 | +7:24.6 | ||
37 | 45 | Alanna Hamilton | Big Thunder | ON | 14378 | 0:21:06.4 | (36) | 0:22:53.1 | (40) | 0:43:59.5 | +8:06.4 | ||
38 | 42 | Nel Vandermeer | North Bay | ON | 14613 | 0:21:38.5 | (39) | 0:22:48.7 | (38) | 0:44:27.2 | +8:34.1 | ||
39 | 49 | Jennie Hissa | Kenora Nordic Trails | MB | 14558 | 0:21:54.5 | (42) | 0:22:49.7 | (39) | 0:44:44.2 | +8:51.1 | ||
40 | 57 | Elise Paetkau | Red River Nordic | MB | 18904 | 0:22:24.0 | (47) | 0:22:47.6 | (37) | 0:45:11.6 | +9:18.5 | ||
41 | 43 | Alison Stephenson | Nakkertok | ON | 14495 | 0:21:48.3 | (41) | 0:23:32.5 | (44) | 0:45:20.8 | +9:27.7 | ||
42 | 40 | Laurence Paquette | CNMSA | QC | 19226 | 0:21:08.3 | (37) | 0:24:21.5 | (48) | 0:45:29.9 | +9:36.8 | ||
43 | 41 | Mollie Winter | Hardwood | ON | 14305 | 0:22:08.4 | (45) | 0:23:21.6 | (41) | 0:45:30.0 | +9:36.9 | ||
44 | 52 | Danielle Buckner | Soo Finnish | ON | 14173 | 0:22:01.0 | (43) | 0:23:29.5 | (43) | 0:45:30.5 | +9:37.4 | ||
45 | 39 | Ariane Chartrand | CNMSA | QC | 14362 | 0:22:07.7 | (44) | 0:23:25.3 | (42) | 0:45:33.1 | +9:40.0 | ||
46 | 55 | Katie McMahon | Chelsea | QC | 19587 | 0:22:12.3 | (46) | 0:23:44.2 | (45) | 0:45:56.6 | +10:03.5 | ||
47 | 54 | Evelyne Gagnon | LE NORVÉGIEN | QC | 19660 | *** | () | *** | () | 0:45:56.9 | +10:03.8 | ||
48 | 56 | Karrie-Ann Delaney | Highlands | ON | 19607 | 0:21:47.2 | (40) | 0:24:30.2 | (49) | 0:46:17.5 | +10:24.4 | ||
49 | 47 | Abby Lewis | Nova Nordic | NS | 14306 | 0:22:32.2 | (48) | 0:23:54.3 | (47) | 0:46:26.5 | +10:33.4 | ||
50 | 51 | Mary Qiu | Highlands | ON | 0:22:55.9 | (50) | 0:23:46.6 | (46) | 0:46:42.5 | +10:49.4 | |||
51 | 62 | Svenja Morgan | Waterloo | ON | 0:22:46.8 | (49) | 0:24:40.8 | (50) | 0:47:27.6 | +11:34.5 | |||
52 | 53 | Emma Norris | Mono Nordic | ON | 14523 | 0:23:18.3 | (51) | 0:25:11.1 | (51) | 0:48:29.4 | +12:36.3 | ||
53 | 58 | Julia Cadney | Hardwood | ON | 19692 | 0:23:55.7 | (52) | 0:26:03.0 | (52) | 0:49:58.8 | +14:05.7 | ||
54 | 59 | Claire Norris | Mono Nordic | ON | 14524 | 0:27:58.1 | (54) | 0:29:27.6 | (53) | 0:57:25.7 | +21:32.6 | ||
55 | 60 | Natalie Manios | Mono Nordic | ON | 18886 | 0:26:54.1 | (53) | 0:31:20.2 | (54) | 0:58:14.3 | +22:21.2 | ||
DNF | 23 | Geneviève Bourgeois | LE NORVÉGIEN | QC | 14451 | 0:20:16.7 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 14 | Mylene Champagne-Croteau | Orford | QC | 18430 | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Junior B 16/17 M 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 63 | Étienne Richard | Skibec | QC | 14054 | 0:21:35.2 | (1) | 0:21:58.6 | (2) | 0:43:33.8 | |||
2 | 65 | Anthony Laroche | Skibec | QC | 14152 | 3100184 | 0:21:42.8 | (7) | 0:21:51.8 | (1) | 0:43:34.7 | +0.9 | |
3 | 75 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | Nakkertok | QC | 14471 | 0:21:35.6 | (2) | 0:21:59.4 | (3) | 0:43:35.1 | +1.3 | ||
4 | 69 | Steffan Lloyd | Nakkertok | QC | 14503 | 0:21:36.7 | (3) | 0:22:18.9 | (5) | 0:43:55.7 | +21.9 | ||
5 | 78 | Louis-Étienne Garceau | Defi | QC | 14398 | 0:21:41.1 | (6) | 0:22:16.8 | (4) | 0:43:57.9 | +24.1 | ||
6 | 64 | Benjamin Hébert | Skielite | QC | 14114 | 3100151 | 0:21:37.3 | (4) | 0:22:24.4 | (6) | 0:44:01.7 | +27.9 | |
7 | 89 | Andy Shields | Waterloo | ON | 14504 | 0:21:53.9 | (9) | 0:22:37.9 | (7) | 0:44:31.8 | +58.0 | ||
8 | 82 | Nansen Weber | Nakkertok | QC | 14366 | 0:21:51.5 | (8) | 0:22:53.1 | (9) | 0:44:44.6 | +1:10.8 | ||
9 | 68 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | Nakkertok | QC | 14472 | 0:21:40.1 | (5) | 0:23:11.1 | (14) | 0:44:51.2 | +1:17.4 | ||
10 | 73 | Greg Kilroy | North Bay | ON | 14386 | 0:22:21.6 | (11) | 0:22:59.3 | (12) | 0:45:21.0 | +1:47.2 | ||
11 | 79 | Jordan Cascagnette | Hardwood | ON | 14334 | 0:22:39.8 | (16) | 0:22:42.0 | (8) | 0:45:21.8 | +1:48.0 | ||
12 | 92 | BJ Thompson | Hardwood | ON | 14312 | 0:22:21.3 | (10) | 0:23:03.6 | (13) | 0:45:24.9 | +1:51.1 | ||
13 | 70 | Vincent Poisson-Gagnon | Skibec | QC | 14188 | 0:22:39.1 | (15) | 0:22:58.4 | (10) | 0:45:37.5 | +2:03.7 | ||
14 | 72 | Thomas Perron | Skibec | QC | 14186 | 0:22:37.5 | (13) | 0:23:14.7 | (15) | 0:45:52.3 | +2:18.5 | ||
15 | 76 | Todd Inkila | Lappe Nordic | ON | 14145 | 0:22:50.3 | (20) | 0:23:17.1 | (16) | 0:46:07.5 | +2:33.7 | ||
16 | 83 | Xavier Bouchard | Orford | QC | 14431 | 0:22:40.8 | (17) | 0:23:27.2 | (18) | 0:46:08.0 | +2:34.2 | ||
17 | 87 | Vincent Roseberry | Skibec | QC | 14345 | 0:23:18.0 | (27) | 0:22:58.9 | (11) | 0:46:17.0 | +2:43.2 | ||
18 | 74 | Samuel Fournier-Lacombe | Defi | QC | 14394 | 0:22:56.3 | (21) | 0:23:23.4 | (17) | 0:46:19.8 | +2:46.0 | ||
19 | 85 | Francis Poisson-Gagnon | Skibec | QC | 14187 | 0:22:42.7 | (18) | 0:23:43.4 | (22) | 0:46:26.1 | +2:52.3 | ||
20 | 100 | Peter Beisel | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 18419 | 0:22:56.9 | (22) | 0:23:34.4 | (20) | 0:46:31.3 | +2:57.5 | ||
21 | 77 | Kyle Power | Menihek Nordic | NF | 14517 | 0:22:57.8 | (23) | 0:23:36.6 | (21) | 0:46:34.5 | +3:00.7 | ||
22 | 66 | Jerome Mc Eniry | Skielite | QC | 14115 | 0:22:38.5 | (14) | 0:23:57.2 | (25) | 0:46:35.7 | +3:01.9 | ||
23 | 90 | Vincent Boudreau | Skibec | QC | 14375 | 0:23:03.3 | (24) | 0:23:32.8 | (19) | 0:46:36.1 | +3:02.3 | ||
24 | 71 | Jake Porter | North Bay | ON | 13507 | 3100187 | 0:22:44.6 | (19) | 0:23:52.1 | (23) | 0:46:36.7 | +3:02.9 | |
25 | 81 | Leif Lennie | Nakkertok | ON | 14616 | 0:23:09.3 | (25) | 0:23:56.3 | (24) | 0:47:05.6 | +3:31.8 | ||
26 | 94 | Charles Ouellet | Skibec | QC | 14318 | 0:23:21.4 | (29) | 0:24:06.7 | (26) | 0:47:28.2 | +3:54.4 | ||
27 | 67 | Mathieu Fortin | Tremblant | QC | 14403 | 3100147 | 0:22:25.5 | (12) | 0:25:12.6 | (37) | 0:47:38.2 | +4:04.4 | |
28 | 104 | Hugo Beaumier | Skinergie | QC | 19363 | 0:23:36.8 | (30) | 0:24:12.6 | (27) | 0:47:49.5 | +4:15.7 | ||
29 | 99 | Philippe Morin | Skielite | QC | 18389 | 0:23:18.9 | (28) | 0:24:32.4 | (28) | 0:47:51.4 | +4:17.6 | ||
30 | 103 | Frédéric Bouchard | Nordski | QC | 14454 | 0:23:17.2 | (26) | 0:25:11.3 | (36) | 0:48:28.6 | +4:54.8 | ||
31 | 107 | Evan Odell | Hardwood | ON | 14313 | 0:23:43.6 | (33) | 0:24:47.4 | (32) | 0:48:31.0 | +4:57.2 | ||
32 | 110 | Gabe Viljakainen | Big Thunder | ON | 14430 | 0:24:00.4 | (34) | 0:24:42.8 | (31) | 0:48:43.3 | +5:09.5 | ||
33 | 116 | Patrick Monette | Hardwood | ON | 14585 | 0:24:12.4 | (37) | 0:24:33.0 | (29) | 0:48:45.4 | +5:11.6 | ||
34 | 101 | Philippe Bussière | Skibec | QC | 14368 | 0:24:08.9 | (36) | 0:24:37.1 | (30) | 0:48:46.1 | +5:12.3 | ||
35 | 111 | Sean Mercer | Highlands | ON | 14316 | 0:24:08.2 | (35) | 0:24:49.5 | (33) | 0:48:57.8 | +5:24.0 | ||
36 | 93 | Jon Winter | North Bay | ON | 13511 | 0:24:13.0 | (38) | 0:25:00.2 | (35) | 0:49:13.3 | +5:39.5 | ||
37 | 80 | Philippe Duchesneau | Orford | QC | 14205 | 0:23:39.3 | (31) | 0:25:42.2 | (42) | 0:49:21.5 | +5:47.7 | ||
38 | 105 | Jeremy Selwyn | Chelsea | QC | 19590 | 0:24:27.4 | (43) | 0:24:56.9 | (34) | 0:49:24.3 | +5:50.5 | ||
39 | 96 | Andre Marchand | Chelsea | QC | 14171 | 0:23:42.1 | (32) | 0:26:04.5 | (46) | 0:49:46.6 | +6:12.8 | ||
40 | 97 | Sean Korzeniewski | Hardwood | ON | 14296 | 0:24:16.0 | (40) | 0:25:44.4 | (43) | 0:50:00.5 | +6:26.7 | ||
41 | 106 | Konrad Wiltmann | Georgian Nordic Ski and C | ON | 14138 | 0:24:57.3 | (48) | 0:25:16.9 | (38) | 0:50:14.3 | +6:40.5 | ||
42 | 120 | Guillaume Briere | Defi | QC | 19366 | 0:24:54.2 | (46) | 0:25:21.6 | (39) | 0:50:15.9 | +6:42.1 | ||
43 | 119 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | Skinouk | QC | 18899 | 0:24:15.6 | (39) | 0:26:13.3 | (49) | 0:50:29.0 | +6:55.2 | ||
44 | 86 | Lachlan Armstrong | Big Thunder | ON | 14222 | 0:24:19.0 | (41) | 0:26:10.6 | (48) | 0:50:29.7 | +6:55.9 | ||
45 | 84 | Jacob Heyden Thomas | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 14190 | 0:24:24.2 | (42) | 0:26:07.5 | (47) | 0:50:31.8 | +6:58.0 | ||
46 | 112 | Matthew Bériault-McInnis | CVM Val-David | QC | 14530 | 0:24:53.3 | (45) | 0:25:53.4 | (44) | 0:50:46.7 | +7:12.9 | ||
47 | 95 | Dudley Coulter | Big Thunder | ON | 18443 | 0:25:18.5 | (51) | 0:25:28.4 | (41) | 0:50:47.0 | +7:13.2 | ||
48 | 124 | Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau | Mauriski | QC | 19534 | 0:25:40.5 | (53) | 0:25:26.1 | (40) | 0:51:06.6 | +7:32.8 | ||
49 | 88 | Mitchel Samson | Mount St Margaret | NF | 18406 | 0:24:36.1 | (44) | 0:26:56.3 | (54) | 0:51:32.5 | +7:58.7 | ||
50 | 114 | Tyler Horton | Kenora Nordic Trails | ON | 14559 | 0:25:17.0 | (50) | 0:26:17.3 | (50) | 0:51:34.3 | +8:00.5 | ||
51 | 130 | Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière | Mouski | QC | 0:24:55.6 | (47) | 0:26:45.9 | (53) | 0:51:41.5 | +8:07.7 | |||
52 | 118 | Spencer Hogan | Soo Finnish | ON | 14420 | 0:25:15.6 | (49) | 0:26:32.9 | (52) | 0:51:48.6 | +8:14.8 | ||
53 | 122 | Sam Merrifield | Laurentian | ON | 14532 | 0:25:51.6 | (55) | 0:26:04.3 | (45) | 0:51:56.0 | +8:22.2 | ||
54 | 113 | Arnaud Choquette | Defi | QC | 14396 | 0:25:46.0 | (54) | 0:26:28.7 | (51) | 0:52:14.7 | +8:40.9 | ||
55 | 128 | Olivier Lafrenière Abel | Skinouk | QC | 0:25:25.7 | (52) | 0:27:01.0 | (55) | 0:52:26.7 | +8:52.9 | |||
56 | 109 | Josh Clement | Highlands | ON | 14563 | 0:25:53.0 | (56) | 0:27:11.4 | (56) | 0:53:04.5 | +9:30.7 | ||
57 | 126 | Christopher Hey | Laurentian | ON | 14231 | 0:26:30.5 | (58) | 0:27:54.4 | (58) | 0:54:25.0 | +10:51.2 | ||
58 | 125 | Zain Ahmed | Hardwood | ON | 20537 | 0:26:56.8 | (59) | 0:27:39.0 | (57) | 0:54:35.8 | +11:02.0 | ||
59 | 121 | Gabriel Deschênes | Skibec | QC | 14332 | 0:26:29.5 | (57) | 0:28:16.4 | (59) | 0:54:46.0 | +11:12.2 | ||
60 | 129 | Jacob MacMillan | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:28:35.1 | (61) | 0:29:43.5 | (60) | 0:58:18.7 | +14:44.9 | |||
61 | 127 | Jonathon Mink | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:28:34.6 | (60) | 0:30:19.7 | (61) | 0:58:54.4 | +15:20.6 | |||
62 | 123 | Joel Peltz | Red River Nordic | MB | 14621 | 0:28:40.3 | (62) | 0:30:25.7 | (62) | 0:59:06.1 | +15:32.3 | ||
DNF | 91 | Lawrence Gagnon | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 14460 | 0:23:51.3 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 102 | Nathan Kirby | Kanata | ON | 14212 | 0:27:42.9 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 117 | Russell Hanson | Laurentian | ON | 14457 | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 98 | David Lobsinger | Hardwood | ON | 14295 | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 108 | Jimmy Gunka | Big Thunder | ON | 14417 | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 115 | Brandon Derbyshire | Arrowhead | ON | 14246 | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Juvenile 14/`15 M 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 131 | Raphaël Couturier | Skibec | QC | 18415 | 3100185 | 0:21:29.1 | ||
2 | 132 | Christophe Rancourt | CNMSA | QC | 18476 | 0:21:35.5 | +6.4 | ||
3 | 133 | Alexis Turgeon | Skinouk | QC | 19686 | 0:21:57.6 | +28.5 | ||
4 | 141 | Riel Allain | Nakkertok | QC | 19562 | 0:22:01.8 | +32.7 | ||
5 | 138 | Ezekiel Williams | Nakkertok | QC | 14195 | 0:22:03.8 | +34.7 | ||
6 | 139 | Daniel Moore | Defi | QC | 19365 | 0:22:31.5 | +1:02.4 | ||
7 | 137 | Sébastien Townsend | Nakkertok | QC | 18484 | 0:22:34.6 | +1:05.5 | ||
8 | 143 | Simon Lapointe | Skinouk | QC | 19621 | 0:22:37.4 | +1:08.3 | ||
9 | 134 | Dominic Leboeuf | Skibec | QC | 18434 | 0:23:02.7 | +1:33.6 | ||
10 | 152 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | Nakkertok | QC | 19561 | 0:23:11.2 | +1:42.1 | ||
11 | 158 | Lukas Moresoli | Nakkertok | QC | 19565 | 0:23:30.9 | +2:01.8 | ||
12 | 144 | Samuel Verreault | Skibec | QC | 18424 | 0:23:31.8 | +2:02.7 | ||
13 | 136 | Frederic Poisson | Skinergie | QC | 14593 | 0:23:38.4 | +2:09.3 | ||
14 | 153 | Nicholas Monette | Hardwood | ON | 19580 | 0:23:39.4 | +2:10.3 | ||
15 | 154 | Petri Bailey | Lappe Nordic | ON | 14333 | 0:23:42.1 | +2:13.0 | ||
16 | 146 | Philippe Côté | Mouski | QC | 18487 | 0:23:48.6 | +2:19.5 | ||
17 | 151 | Andrew Barbeau | Soo Finnish | ON | 18427 | 0:23:51.2 | +2:22.1 | ||
18 | 145 | Chris McMahon | Chelsea | QC | 19586 | 0:23:55.1 | +2:26.0 | ||
19 | 150 | Simon Boisvert | CNMSA | QC | 14625 | 0:23:56.5 | +2:27.4 | ||
20 | 169 | Alexis Brien-Racicot | Defi | QC | 19612 | 0:23:58.4 | +2:29.3 | ||
21 | 147 | Charles Corriveau | CNMSA | QC | 18498 | 0:23:58.7 | +2:29.6 | ||
22 | 161 | Jérémie Bonneau | Skibec | QC | 19542 | 0:24:12.1 | +2:43.0 | ||
23 | 135 | Guillaume Michaud-Ethier | Nakkertok | QC | 14636 | 0:24:15.8 | +2:46.7 | ||
24 | 171 | Andrew Kendall | Walden | ON | 14381 | 0:24:16.9 | +2:47.8 | ||
25 | 163 | Remé Laprade | Nakkertok | ON | 19573 | 0:24:25.5 | +2:56.4 | ||
26 | 176 | Hugo Fontaine | Orford | QC | 20525 | 0:24:28.9 | +2:59.8 | ||
27 | 159 | Félix Guay-Vachon | Mouski | QC | 18490 | 0:24:40.7 | +3:11.6 | ||
28 | 208 | Rory Macleod | Nakkertok | ON | 0:24:45.5 | +3:16.4 | |||
29 | 184 | Darcy Hardy-Kavanagh | Nakkertok | ON | 19606 | 0:24:48.9 | +3:19.8 | ||
30 | 142 | Nicolas Proulx-Bégin | Mouski | QC | 18461 | 0:25:02.8 | +3:33.7 | ||
31 | 185 | Oliver Conway-White | Waterloo | ON | 19670 | 0:25:15.6 | +3:46.5 | ||
32 | 149 | Benjamin Perron | Skibec | QC | 18431 | 0:25:16.0 | +3:46.9 | ||
33 | 148 | Mackenzie Cook | Red River Nordic | MB | 19579 | 0:25:22.6 | +3:53.5 | ||
34 | 180 | Kyle Stoyel | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 20523 | 0:25:25.8 | +3:56.7 | ||
35 | 160 | Francis Henrichon | Defi | QC | 18467 | 0:25:26.4 | +3:57.3 | ||
36 | 168 | James Taylor | Nakkertok | ON | 19577 | 0:25:32.8 | +4:03.7 | ||
37 | 206 | Hubert Darchen | Skinergie | QC | 0:25:34.1 | +4:05.0 | |||
38 | 164 | Christophe Perron | Skibec | QC | 19535 | 0:25:37.4 | +4:08.3 | ||
39 | 175 | Pierre-Philippe Lafontaine | Nakkertok | QC | 19564 | 0:25:37.8 | +4:08.7 | ||
40 | 156 | Adam Birosh | North Bay | ON | 14611 | 0:25:38.0 | +4:08.9 | ||
41 | 165 | Jeff Budner | Lappe Nordic | ON | 19628 | 0:25:38.6 | +4:09.5 | ||
42 | 166 | Bruno Carriere | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 19677 | 0:25:48.0 | +4:18.9 | ||
43 | 172 | Jack Carlyle | Soo Finnish | ON | 19782 | 0:25:48.6 | +4:19.5 | ||
44 | 190 | Taïga Tinkler | Tremblant | QC | 18887 | 0:25:54.0 | +4:24.9 | ||
45 | 173 | Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 19678 | 0:26:08.1 | +4:39.0 | ||
46 | 155 | Sunil Prahdan | Birch Brook Nordic | NF | 19634 | 0:26:09.4 | +4:40.3 | ||
47 | 194 | Julien Carrier | Monteriski | QC | 20536 | 0:26:11.5 | +4:42.4 | ||
48 | 196 | Philippe Joly | Monteriski | QC | 20533 | 0:26:17.6 | +4:48.5 | ||
49 | 210 | Xavier Perreault | Val d'Or | QC | 0:26:19.5 | +4:50.4 | |||
50 | 179 | Philippe Lemire | Defi | QC | 19614 | 0:26:19.9 | +4:50.8 | ||
51 | 199 | Adam Hopfgartner | Soo Finnish | ON | 19682 | 0:26:26.6 | +4:57.5 | ||
52 | 183 | Alexis Boivin | Defi | QC | 19615 | 0:26:30.0 | +5:00.9 | ||
53 | 181 | Julien Briere | Defi | QC | 19613 | 0:26:45.3 | +5:16.2 | ||
54 | 204 | Jens Morgan | Waterloo | ON | 0:26:53.6 | +5:24.5 | |||
55 | 186 | Ian Holstead | Nakkertok | ON | 19601 | 0:26:53.9 | +5:24.8 | ||
56 | 201 | Laurent Levesque | Les Aventuriers | NB | 0:26:54.6 | +5:25.5 | |||
57 | 162 | Jonah Emke | Blow Me Down | NF | 20516 | 0:26:55.7 | +5:26.6 | ||
58 | 182 | Ian Campbell | Hardwood | ON | 18885 | 0:26:57.6 | +5:28.5 | ||
59 | 202 | Peter Lister | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:27:09.5 | +5:40.4 | |||
60 | 157 | Scott Hill | North Bay | ON | 19552 | 0:27:13.5 | +5:44.4 | ||
61 | 207 | Alexandre Duranceau | Monteriski | QC | 0:27:14.6 | +5:45.5 | |||
62 | 187 | Danny Landreville | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 19680 | 0:27:16.0 | +5:46.9 | ||
63 | 188 | Cary Pomeroy | Chelsea | QC | 19604 | 0:27:21.4 | +5:52.3 | ||
64 | 174 | Philippe Caron | Skinouk | QC | 19609 | 0:27:31.6 | +6:02.5 | ||
65 | 197 | Duncan McTaggart | Nakkertok | ON | 19685 | 0:27:40.3 | +6:11.2 | ||
66 | 167 | Matthew Burns | Red River Nordic | MB | 19539 | 0:27:49.7 | +6:20.6 | ||
67 | 178 | Peter Nearing | Soo Finnish | ON | 18442 | 0:28:02.9 | +6:33.8 | ||
68 | 195 | Devan Fair | Nakkertok | ON | 19594 | 0:28:08.4 | +6:39.3 | ||
69 | 189 | Charles Boileau | Defi | QC | 19617 | 0:28:11.6 | +6:42.5 | ||
70 | 211 | Brian Krug | Highlands | ON | 0:28:30.1 | +7:01.0 | |||
71 | 205 | Connor Paddock | Waterloo | ON | 0:28:37.3 | +7:08.2 | |||
72 | 191 | Charles Donahue | Orford | QC | 20526 | 0:28:42.8 | +7:13.7 | ||
73 | 192 | Ryan Fahey | Chelsea | QC | 19584 | 0:29:08.9 | +7:39.8 | ||
74 | 209 | Hayward Peirce | Nakkertok | ON | 0:30:16.4 | +8:47.3 | |||
75 | 203 | Davis Ross | Midland Snow Dogs | ON | 0:31:04.4 | +9:35.3 | |||
76 | 193 | Jordon F Kay | Hardwood | ON | 19636 | 0:31:09.2 | +9:40.1 | ||
77 | 177 | Jack Solomon | Chelsea | QC | 19583 | 0:32:31.0 | +11:01.9 | ||
DNF | 170 | Emile Garceau | Defi | QC | 19616 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 140 | Yannick Lapierre | Skielite | QC | 14579 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 198 | Chris Kirby | Kanata | ON | 20528 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 200 | Flavie Mageau-Taylor | Skinouk | QC | 20515 | *** | *** |
Juvenile 14/`15 F 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Time | Diff |
1 | 213 | Michelle Workun-Hill | Nakkertok | QC | 18397 | 0:25:08.5 | |||
2 | 214 | Noémi Bérubé | Nakkertok | QC | 14615 | 0:25:10.4 | +1.9 | ||
3 | 212 | Camille Pepin | CNMSA | QC | 14569 | 0:25:27.1 | +18.6 | ||
4 | 228 | Kirsten Petersen | Nakkertok | ON | 19566 | 0:25:49.4 | +40.9 | ||
5 | 221 | Camille Dionne | Skinouk | QC | 18437 | 0:25:53.7 | +45.2 | ||
6 | 215 | Alexia Rancourt | CNMSA | QC | 19233 | 0:25:54.8 | +46.3 | ||
7 | 217 | Lindsay Inkila | Lappe Nordic | ON | 14331 | 0:26:13.9 | +1:05.4 | ||
8 | 218 | Elodie Gillard | CNMSA | QC | 18483 | 0:26:14.5 | +1:06.0 | ||
9 | 220 | Leslie Foley | Nakkertok | ON | 18410 | 0:26:15.8 | +1:07.3 | ||
10 | 227 | Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud | Skibec | QC | 18495 | 0:26:27.6 | +1:19.1 | ||
11 | 224 | Emma Spelt | Hardwood | ON | 19632 | 0:26:35.0 | +1:26.5 | ||
12 | 222 | Laurence Harvey | CNMSA | QC | 14590 | 0:26:52.9 | +1:44.4 | ||
13 | 232 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 19676 | 0:27:42.8 | +2:34.3 | ||
14 | 233 | Molly Dyon | Highlands | ON | 14567 | 0:27:51.9 | +2:43.4 | ||
15 | 237 | Alannah MacLean | Laurentian | ON | 19646 | 0:27:56.4 | +2:47.9 | ||
16 | 248 | Catherine Mallinger | Soo Finnish | ON | 19699 | 0:27:57.8 | +2:49.3 | ||
17 | 225 | Robin Krug | Highlands | ON | 14561 | 0:28:07.2 | +2:58.7 | ||
18 | 241 | Stephanie Drost | Big Thunder | ON | 18453 | 0:28:11.4 | +3:02.9 | ||
19 | 226 | Véronique Zgoralski | Skielite | QC | 14582 | 0:28:16.2 | +3:07.7 | ||
20 | 239 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | Skielite | QC | 19563 | 0:28:25.0 | +3:16.5 | ||
21 | 223 | Marianne Levesque | Les Aventuriers | NB | 14624 | 0:28:47.0 | +3:38.5 | ||
22 | 243 | Kaitlin Fehr | Chelsea | QC | 19585 | 0:28:54.5 | +3:46.0 | ||
23 | 238 | Evelyne Bellerose | Defi | QC | 19618 | 0:28:59.2 | +3:50.7 | ||
24 | 242 | Kate Bolland | Birch Brook Nordic | NF | 19630 | 0:29:05.0 | +3:56.5 | ||
25 | 240 | Catherine Duval | Skinouk | QC | 18472 | 0:29:08.8 | +4:00.3 | ||
26 | 235 | Justine Chartrand | CNMSA | QC | 19223 | 0:29:10.7 | +4:02.2 | ||
27 | 246 | Marie-Michele Fiset | Skibec | QC | 19543 | 0:29:15.0 | +4:06.5 | ||
28 | 231 | Brittany Scanlon | Mount St Margaret | NF | 18429 | 0:29:17.0 | +4:08.5 | ||
29 | 268 | Erikka Niemi | Nakkertok | ON | 0:29:21.1 | +4:12.6 | |||
30 | 264 | Laurence Bourque | Monteriski | QC | 0:30:10.6 | +5:02.1 | |||
31 | 250 | Marie-Maude Parent-Dagenais | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 19681 | 0:30:11.0 | +5:02.5 | ||
32 | 253 | Michele St-Cyr | Defi | QC | 19647 | 0:30:19.1 | +5:10.6 | ||
33 | 245 | Manon Magnan | Kenora Nordic Trails | ON | 19781 | 0:30:23.0 | +5:14.5 | ||
34 | 249 | Kim Darosa | Lappe Nordic | ON | 19598 | 0:30:25.4 | +5:16.9 | ||
35 | 247 | Lauréanne Boudreau | Skibec | AB | 19540 | 0:30:44.4 | +5:35.9 | ||
36 | 261 | Charlotte van Walraven | Nakkertok | ON | 19596 | 0:30:49.1 | +5:40.6 | ||
37 | 265 | Marie Soehl | Nova Nordic | NS | 0:30:55.1 | +5:46.6 | |||
38 | 244 | Bianca Gould | Mount St Margaret | NF | 19593 | 0:31:21.8 | +6:13.3 | ||
39 | 260 | Megan Sinclair | Highlands | ON | 20539 | 0:31:23.9 | +6:15.4 | ||
40 | 257 | Kaisa Lindfors | Nakkertok | QC | 19567 | 0:31:40.2 | +6:31.7 | ||
41 | 251 | Katie Armstrong | Big Thunder | ON | 14637 | 0:31:54.4 | +6:45.9 | ||
42 | 236 | Megan Bennett | Aurora Vee's | NF | 19581 | 0:32:24.0 | +7:15.5 | ||
43 | 258 | Sarah Gray | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 19608 | 0:33:06.2 | +7:57.7 | ||
44 | 254 | Maude Tremblay | Skibec | QC | 19531 | 0:33:30.0 | +8:21.5 | ||
45 | 263 | Laurie Aylwin-Descoteaux | Skinergie | QC | 0:34:04.8 | +8:56.3 | |||
46 | 255 | Julia Duimovich | Nakkertok | ON | 19572 | 0:34:56.6 | +9:48.1 | ||
47 | 266 | Laurence Dufresne | Skinergie | QC | 0:35:00.7 | +9:52.2 | |||
48 | 262 | Danica Drouin | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 20538 | 0:35:01.8 | +9:53.3 | ||
49 | 267 | Mariah Hudec | North Highlands Nordic | NS | 0:35:25.7 | +10:17.2 | |||
50 | 256 | Monique Derbyshire | Arrowhead | ON | 14247 | 0:37:40.3 | +12:31.8 | ||
51 | 259 | Norah Bonsteel | Hardwood | ON | 19626 | 0:37:51.5 | +12:43.0 | ||
DNS | 216 | Valérie Gagné | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 14310 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 219 | Kirstin Besemann | Nakkertok | QC | 18403 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 229 | Stefani Van Wijk | Nakkertok | ON | 18445 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 230 | Terry Korzeniewski | Hardwood | ON | 19227 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 234 | Eliane Choquette | Defi | AB | 18466 | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 252 | Alice Colquhoun | Big Thunder | ON | 18409 | *** | *** |
Masters/Maitres 2 F 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 319 | Christa Ramonat | Ottawa Racers | ON | 0:28:01.5 | (1) | 0:28:25.4 | (1) | 0:56:26.9 | ||||
2 | 309 | Louise Guay | Nakkertok | QC | 0:30:16.7 | (2) | 0:31:50.5 | (2) | 1:02:07.3 | +5:40.4 |
Junior A 18/19 F 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 282 | Mary Thompson | Hardwood | ON | 13739 | *** | () | *** | () | 0:50:29.4 | |||
2 | 278 | Alana Thomas | Hardwood | ON | 13353 | 3105089 | 0:25:07.7 | (2) | 0:26:05.7 | (1) | 0:51:13.5 | +44.1 | |
3 | 285 | Erin Tribe | Hardwood | ON | 13652 | 0:25:20.2 | (4) | 0:26:09.5 | (2) | 0:51:29.7 | +1:00.3 | ||
4 | 287 | Catherine Auclair | CNMSA | QC | 18884 | 0:25:21.8 | (5) | 0:26:41.7 | (4) | 0:52:03.6 | +1:34.2 | ||
5 | 283 | Julie McVicar | Kanata | Queen's | ON | 13501 | 0:25:34.8 | (6) | 0:26:36.4 | (3) | 0:52:11.3 | +1:41.9 | |
6 | 281 | Julie Boisvert | Skinouk | QC | 14638 | 0:24:44.9 | (1) | 0:28:18.4 | (11) | 0:53:03.4 | +2:34.0 | ||
7 | 280 | Julie Porter | Laurentian | ON | 13760 | 0:25:19.4 | (3) | 0:28:06.9 | (9) | 0:53:26.4 | +2:57.0 | ||
8 | 291 | Kaylie Iserhoff | Big Thunder | ON | 14404 | 3105122 | 0:26:33.3 | (8) | 0:26:54.0 | (5) | 0:53:27.4 | +2:58.0 | |
9 | 300 | Katherine Hall | Lappe Nordic | ON | 13678 | 0:26:33.8 | (9) | 0:27:25.2 | (7) | 0:53:59.1 | +3:29.7 | ||
10 | 299 | Zoe Braul | XC Ottawa | ON | 13756 | 0:26:48.0 | (11) | 0:27:12.5 | (6) | 0:54:00.5 | +3:31.1 | ||
11 | 284 | Virginia Lehoux-Gagnon | CNMSA | QC | 13680 | 3105111 | 0:26:00.7 | (7) | 0:28:38.4 | (13) | 0:54:39.2 | +4:09.8 | |
12 | 295 | Elise O'Carroll | Skielite | QC | 13687 | 0:26:44.5 | (10) | 0:27:55.1 | (8) | 0:54:39.6 | +4:10.2 | ||
13 | 294 | Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur | CNMSA | QC | 13515 | 0:26:55.0 | (12) | 0:28:20.8 | (12) | 0:55:15.9 | +4:46.5 | ||
14 | 289 | Julia Winter | Hardwood | ON | 13530 | 0:27:12.4 | (13) | 0:28:08.9 | (10) | 0:55:21.4 | +4:52.0 | ||
15 | 288 | Adele Lay | Highlands | ON | 18488 | *** | () | *** | () | 0:57:17.5 | +6:48.1 | ||
16 | 296 | Ariane Carrier | LE NORVÉGIEN | QC | 14169 | 0:27:45.1 | (14) | 0:30:49.8 | (17) | 0:58:35.0 | +8:05.6 | ||
17 | 308 | Judith Fiset | ARSNM - Mauriski | QC | 0:28:57.6 | (15) | 0:30:16.1 | (16) | 0:59:13.8 | +8:44.4 | |||
18 | 305 | Kyla Vanderzwet | Georgian Bay Nordic | ON | 19694 | 0:30:00.8 | (16) | 0:30:12.7 | (15) | 1:00:13.6 | +9:44.2 | ||
19 | 303 | Kaley Drouin | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 13734 | 0:31:55.0 | (17) | 0:30:12.0 | (14) | 1:02:07.1 | +11:37.7 | ||
20 | 316 | Sara Buckner | Queen's | ON | 0:32:37.6 | (18) | 0:34:49.9 | (18) | 1:07:27.6 | +16:58.2 | |||
21 | 306 | Jennie Mae Roy | Arctic Fox | NS | 0:34:02.8 | (19) | 0:37:38.8 | (19) | 1:11:41.7 | +21:12.3 | |||
22 | 307 | Stephanie Manios | Mono Nordic | ON | 14497 | 0:35:43.4 | (20) | 0:38:13.2 | (20) | 1:13:56.7 | +23:27.3 | ||
23 | 317 | Briana Keating | University of Toronto | ON | 0:35:58.0 | (21) | 0:38:55.1 | (21) | 1:14:53.2 | +24:23.8 | |||
DNS | 315 | Talia Davidson | Queen's | ON | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Masters/Maitres 1 F 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
Senior F 20-29 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 269 | Dasha Gaiazova | Skielite | NST | QC | 12929 | 3105040 | 0:22:33.3 | (1) | 0:22:46.1 | (1) | 0:45:19.5 | |
2 | 270 | Brooke Gosling | Foothills | X-C.COM | AB | 12494 | 1341316 | 0:22:34.0 | (2) | 0:23:35.6 | (2) | 0:46:09.7 | +50.2 |
3 | 271 | Perianne Jones | Nakkertok | NST | ON | 12918 | 3105019 | *** | () | *** | () | 0:47:39.6 | +2:20.1 |
4 | 274 | Megan McTavish | XC Ottawa | ON | 4881 | 1341510 | 0:23:36.3 | (3) | 0:24:16.4 | (3) | 0:47:52.8 | +2:33.3 | |
5 | 276 | Sheila Kealey | XC Ottawa | ON | 3485 | 3105048 | 0:23:52.4 | (4) | 0:24:41.5 | (6) | 0:48:34.0 | +3:14.5 | |
6 | 279 | Anna Crawford | Big Thunder | ON | 14572 | 3105115 | 0:24:13.3 | (5) | 0:24:36.2 | (5) | 0:48:49.6 | +3:30.1 | |
7 | 275 | Andrea Dupont | Porcupine | ON | 5573 | 3105105 | 0:25:16.9 | (7) | 0:24:17.1 | (4) | 0:49:34.1 | +4:14.6 | |
8 | 273 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | CNMSA | QC | 13114 | 3105087 | 0:24:43.8 | (6) | 0:25:26.9 | (7) | 0:50:10.8 | +4:51.3 | |
9 | 290 | Nellie Dow | U of Waterloo | ON | 13275 | 0:25:46.8 | (8) | 0:26:16.4 | (8) | 0:52:03.3 | +6:43.8 | ||
10 | 286 | Sarah Bergeron- Larouche | Skibec | QC | 14364 | 0:26:02.5 | (9) | 0:26:43.0 | (9) | 0:52:45.6 | +7:26.1 | ||
11 | 293 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | Hardwood | ON | 13324 | 0:27:11.0 | (11) | 0:28:16.8 | (10) | 0:55:27.9 | +10:08.4 | ||
12 | 292 | Ava Rudachyk | Big Thunder | ON | 13357 | 0:27:09.5 | (10) | 0:28:41.3 | (11) | 0:55:50.9 | +10:31.4 | ||
13 | 298 | Sophie Boyer | Skielite | QC | 13278 | 0:27:22.3 | (12) | 0:29:28.5 | (13) | 0:56:50.9 | +11:31.4 | ||
14 | 301 | Aden Beresford | Hardwood | ON | 13693 | 0:28:27.5 | (13) | 0:29:12.8 | (12) | 0:57:40.4 | +12:20.9 | ||
15 | 304 | Lilla Roy | Arctic Fox | NS | 12853 | 0:29:42.7 | (14) | 0:30:22.0 | (14) | 1:00:04.8 | +14:45.3 | ||
16 | 312 | Tanya Hauck | University of Toronto | ON | 0:29:44.1 | (15) | 0:31:55.8 | (15) | 1:01:40.0 | +16:20.5 | |||
17 | 311 | Angèle Michaud | Orford | QC | 0:30:50.1 | (16) | 0:32:52.6 | (16) | 1:03:42.8 | +18:23.3 | |||
18 | 318 | Julia Sisler | University of Toronto | ON | 0:32:34.3 | (17) | 0:34:56.2 | (17) | 1:07:30.6 | +22:11.1 | |||
19 | 314 | Julia Roy | University of Toronto | ON | 0:33:59.3 | (18) | 0:37:42.0 | (18) | 1:11:41.4 | +26:21.9 | |||
20 | 310 | Milica Guberinic | None | ON | 0:35:04.5 | (19) | 0:38:23.5 | (19) | 1:13:28.1 | +28:08.6 | |||
DNF | 277 | Mallory Deyne | Porcupine | ON | 13061 | 3105067 | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNS | 272 | Kate Brennan | Kanata | NTDC | ON | 13269 | 3105066 | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
DNS | 297 | Monika Stoeger | Carleton | QC | 13431 | 3105094 | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNS | 302 | Lindsay Los | XC Ottawa | ON | 13283 | 3105094 | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNS | 313 | Liz Daikos | University of Toronto | ON | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Junior A 18/19 M 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | Lap4 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 324 | Frédéric Touchette | CNMSA | QC | 13497 | 3100118 | 0:19:56.4 | (1) | 0:20:08.8 | (1) | 0:20:31.2 | (1) | 0:21:19.3 | (1) | 1:21:55.9 | ||
2 | 330 | David Greer | Whitehorse | CNEPH | YT | 13738 | 3100149 | 0:20:01.7 | (2) | 0:20:59.1 | (2) | 0:21:25.2 | (2) | 0:22:52.1 | (2) | 1:25:18.3 | +3:22.4 |
3 | 342 | François Bussières | Skibec | QC | 13589 | 3100143 | 0:20:30.0 | (3) | 0:21:25.1 | (3) | 0:21:50.1 | (3) | 0:22:54.4 | (3) | 1:26:39.7 | +4:43.8 | |
4 | 337 | Georg Jalkotzy | Foothills | AB | 13420 | 3100121 | 0:20:38.4 | (4) | 0:21:28.1 | (4) | 0:22:13.8 | (5) | 0:22:56.6 | (4) | 1:27:17.0 | +5:21.1 | |
5 | 339 | Marc-Antoine Rancourt | Skibec | QC | 13642 | 3100152 | 0:20:41.1 | (5) | 0:22:03.0 | (7) | 0:22:07.9 | (4) | 0:22:58.8 | (5) | 1:27:51.0 | +5:55.1 | |
6 | 349 | Thomsen D'Hont | Yellowknife | NTDC | ON | 12916 | 3100122 | 0:22:07.2 | (10) | 0:21:59.3 | (6) | 0:22:56.5 | (7) | 0:23:00.3 | (6) | 1:30:03.6 | +8:07.7 |
7 | 333 | Michael Somppi | Lappe Nordic | NTDC | ON | 13526 | 3100160 | 0:20:51.4 | (6) | 0:21:52.0 | (5) | 0:22:21.3 | (6) | 0:25:03.4 | (9) | 1:30:08.3 | +8:12.4 |
8 | 344 | Christopher Hamilton | Big Thunder | ON | 13690 | 3100186 | 0:20:57.7 | (7) | 0:22:19.1 | (8) | 0:23:47.6 | (9) | 0:25:20.8 | (10) | 1:32:25.4 | +10:29.5 | |
9 | 351 | Aidan Lennie | Nakkertok | ON | 14235 | 3100176 | 0:22:08.7 | (11) | 0:22:44.8 | (10) | 0:23:35.1 | (8) | 0:24:57.6 | (8) | 1:33:26.3 | +11:30.4 | |
10 | 334 | Charles Brassard | LE NORVÉGIEN | QC | 14168 | 3100138 | 0:21:43.0 | (8) | 0:22:25.5 | (9) | 0:23:56.8 | (11) | 0:26:07.9 | (13) | 1:34:13.4 | +12:17.5 | |
11 | 359 | Samuel Desrosiers | Skibec | QC | 14151 | 0:22:52.7 | (13) | 0:23:26.4 | (13) | 0:23:53.6 | (10) | 0:24:34.5 | (7) | 1:34:47.4 | +12:51.5 | ||
12 | 346 | Gabriel Landry | Snow Bears | QC | 13241 | 3100164 | 0:22:23.8 | (12) | 0:23:10.4 | (12) | 0:24:48.1 | (12) | 0:25:54.9 | (12) | 1:36:17.4 | +14:21.5 | |
13 | 353 | Scott Sullivan | Big Thunder | ON | 13718 | 3100131 | 0:21:54.1 | (9) | 0:23:10.1 | (11) | 0:25:39.4 | (15) | 0:28:00.2 | (17) | 1:38:43.9 | +16:48.0 | |
14 | 362 | Camille Cheskey | Highlands | ON | 13888 | 0:23:52.3 | (16) | 0:24:28.9 | (15) | 0:25:30.5 | (13) | 0:25:43.1 | (11) | 1:39:35.0 | +17:39.1 | ||
15 | 367 | Aaron Barter | University of Toronto | ON | 13744 | 0:23:11.2 | (14) | 0:24:25.1 | (14) | 0:25:41.5 | (16) | 0:27:17.2 | (14) | 1:40:35.1 | +18:39.2 | ||
16 | 360 | Frederik Legris | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 13730 | 0:23:38.2 | (15) | 0:24:43.9 | (16) | 0:25:30.8 | (14) | 0:27:48.3 | (15) | 1:41:41.4 | +19:45.5 | ||
17 | 372 | David Endleman | Laurentian | ON | 13707 | 0:24:28.3 | (17) | 0:25:39.6 | (17) | 0:26:59.8 | (17) | 0:27:52.3 | (16) | 1:45:00.3 | +23:04.4 | ||
18 | 369 | Yohann Labonté | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 13732 | 0:24:59.0 | (20) | 0:26:48.0 | (20) | 0:27:05.3 | (18) | 0:28:07.1 | (18) | 1:46:59.6 | +25:03.7 | ||
19 | 366 | Pierre White | Bathurst Snow Bears | QC | 14319 | 0:24:48.6 | (19) | 0:26:42.8 | (18) | 0:28:07.4 | (20) | 0:29:01.2 | (19) | 1:48:40.2 | +26:44.3 | ||
20 | 365 | Maxime Hénault | Defi | QC | 14393 | 0:24:41.0 | (18) | 0:26:43.1 | (19) | 0:27:23.2 | (19) | 0:29:54.6 | (21) | 1:48:42.1 | +26:46.2 | ||
21 | 368 | Greg Cederwall | Kenora Nordic Trails | MB | 14580 | 0:25:31.0 | (21) | 0:27:11.0 | (21) | 0:29:28.1 | (22) | 0:29:16.0 | (20) | 1:51:26.3 | +29:30.4 | ||
22 | 375 | Robert Samulack | Kanata | Carleton | ON | 14440 | 0:25:48.8 | (22) | 0:27:57.5 | (22) | 0:29:24.5 | (21) | 0:31:44.0 | (22) | 1:54:55.0 | +32:59.1 | |
23 | 376 | Brian Bako | Hardwood | ON | 14293 | 0:28:35.2 | (23) | 0:31:31.0 | (23) | 0:32:38.6 | (23) | 0:36:55.2 | (23) | 2:09:40.1 | +47:44.2 | ||
DNF | 338 | Julien Nury | Skibec | CNEPH | QC | 13699 | 3100183 | 0:20:01.3 | (*) | 0:20:58.7 | (*) | 0:22:07.5 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
DNF | 345 | Luke Viljakainen | Big Thunder | ON | 13753 | 3100132 | 0:22:06.3 | (*) | 0:23:44.5 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNF | 403 | Chris McKnight | University of Toronto | ON | 0:28:18.7 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 407 | Vincent Davenport | University of Toronto | ON | 0:24:55.9 | (*) | 0:26:57.5 | (*) | 0:34:52.0 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 380 | Alexander Miller | Queen's | ON | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 401 | Charles Kouri | University of Toronto | ON | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Masters/Maitres 2 M 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | Lap4 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 390 | Jocelyn Vézina | CNMSA | QC | 0:22:20.6 | (1) | 0:22:44.5 | (1) | 0:23:24.3 | (1) | 0:25:01.0 | (1) | 1:33:30.5 | ||||
2 | 370 | Gilles Bérubé | Nakkertok | QC | 1199 | 0:23:13.1 | (3) | 0:23:59.8 | (2) | 0:25:01.4 | (2) | 0:25:48.0 | (2) | 1:38:02.4 | +4:31.9 | ||
3 | 381 | Adrian Becklumb | Zone 3 | ON | 0:23:08.4 | (2) | 0:24:11.3 | (3) | 0:25:29.6 | (3) | 0:27:53.3 | (5) | 1:40:42.8 | +7:12.3 | |||
4 | 406 | Kevin Jones | Nakkertok | QC | 0:24:29.8 | (6) | 0:24:36.4 | (4) | 0:25:38.4 | (4) | 0:27:29.8 | (3) | 1:42:14.5 | +8:44.0 | |||
5 | 378 | Erik Petersen | Nakkertok | ON | 1526 | 0:24:16.8 | (5) | 0:25:00.1 | (5) | 0:26:50.6 | (6) | 0:29:02.0 | (8) | 1:45:09.7 | +11:39.2 | ||
6 | 392 | Bruno Cyr | Skinouk | QC | 0:24:39.3 | (8) | 0:25:29.6 | (6) | 0:26:35.6 | (5) | 0:28:35.0 | (7) | 1:45:19.6 | +11:49.1 | |||
7 | 379 | Paul Inkila | Lappe Nordic | ON | 0:24:09.2 | (4) | 0:26:05.5 | (7) | 0:27:48.9 | (7) | 0:27:38.9 | (4) | 1:45:42.6 | +12:12.1 | |||
8 | 371 | Luc Levac | Skinouk | QC | 20527 | 0:25:39.4 | (10) | 0:26:33.5 | (8) | 0:28:08.4 | (8) | 0:28:24.0 | (6) | 1:48:45.4 | +15:14.9 | ||
9 | 387 | Eric Betteridge | Chelsea | ON | 0:24:37.1 | (7) | 0:26:35.6 | (9) | 0:28:45.9 | (9) | 0:30:29.9 | (9) | 1:50:28.6 | +16:58.1 | |||
10 | 397 | Luc Groulx | Nakkertok | QC | 0:25:32.9 | (9) | 0:27:53.2 | (10) | 0:29:28.2 | (10) | 0:30:43.5 | (10) | 1:53:37.9 | +20:07.4 | |||
11 | 394 | Paul Miller | Night Riders | ON | 0:27:21.5 | (11) | 0:29:22.4 | (11) | 0:32:08.4 | (11) | 0:34:15.5 | (11) | 2:03:07.9 | +29:37.4 | |||
DNF | 396 | Marc Babinski | Chelsea | QC | 0:27:24.1 | (*) | 0:29:22.1 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 405 | Pablo Sanchez | Chelsea | QC | 0:28:55.2 | (*) | 0:31:42.1 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 348 | Wayne Dustin | XC Ottawa | ON | 1104 | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 389 | Mario Melançon | Orford | QC | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 395 | Christian Otto | Night Riders | QC | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 411 | Ari Niemi | Nakkertok | ON | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Masters/Maitres 3 M 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | Lap4 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 393 | Christopher Weber | Nakkertok | QC | 0:24:40.4 | (1) | 0:25:06.0 | (1) | 0:25:47.5 | (1) | 0:26:54.0 | (1) | 1:42:28.1 | ||||
2 | 386 | Bryan Aller | Nakkertok | ON | 0:25:38.6 | (2) | 0:26:17.1 | (2) | 0:28:47.9 | (2) | 0:29:21.0 | (2) | 1:50:04.7 | +7:36.6 | |||
3 | 402 | Kent Omholt-Jensen | independent | QC | 0:26:37.9 | (3) | 0:27:52.6 | (3) | 0:29:14.5 | (3) | 0:29:58.6 | (3) | 1:53:43.7 | +11:15.6 | |||
4 | 388 | Daniel Gallant | Chelsea | ON | 0:28:33.1 | (4) | 0:30:00.7 | (4) | 0:31:42.6 | (4) | 0:31:54.2 | (4) | 2:02:10.8 | +19:42.7 | |||
5 | 410 | Paul Boland | Blow Me Down | NF | 0:29:53.1 | (5) | 0:33:09.1 | (5) | 0:38:44.2 | (5) | 0:35:28.5 | (5) | 2:17:15.1 | +34:47.0 |
Senior M 20-29 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | Lap4 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 321 | Brent McMurtry | Foothills | CNEPH | AB | 13103 | 3100079 | 0:19:57.6 | (2) | 0:20:06.4 | (2) | 0:20:03.1 | (1) | 0:20:13.2 | (1) | 1:20:20.5 | |
2 | 323 | Stefan Kuhn | Canmore | NST | AB | 5744 | 1321237 | 0:19:57.0 | (1) | 0:20:06.4 | (2) | 0:20:04.3 | (3) | 0:20:13.6 | (2) | 1:20:21.5 | +1.0 |
3 | 322 | Graham Nishikawa | Whitehorse | CNEPH | AB | 12673 | 3100034 | 0:19:58.5 | (3) | 0:20:06.0 | (1) | 0:20:04.0 | (2) | 0:21:32.1 | (3) | 1:21:40.7 | +1:20.2 |
4 | 325 | Erik Carleton | Rocky Mountain Racers | AB | 5398 | 1327154 | 0:20:00.3 | (5) | 0:20:07.9 | (5) | 0:21:09.4 | (4) | 0:22:30.8 | (6) | 1:23:48.6 | +3:28.1 | |
5 | 320 | Chris Butler | Big Thunder | NTDC | ON | 13039 | 3100091 | 0:19:59.2 | (4) | 0:20:06.7 | (4) | 0:21:11.0 | (5) | 0:23:35.2 | (10) | 1:24:52.2 | +4:31.7 |
6 | 343 | Nicolas Poirier | Skibec | QC | 13603 | 3100116 | 0:20:40.3 | (10) | 0:21:15.4 | (6) | 0:21:48.3 | (6) | 0:22:12.4 | (4) | 1:25:56.5 | +5:36.0 | |
7 | 331 | Ian Murray | North Highlands Nordic | NS | 5576 | 3100032 | 0:20:02.8 | (7) | 0:22:04.6 | (14) | 0:22:14.3 | (9) | 0:22:29.3 | (5) | 1:26:51.1 | +6:30.6 | |
8 | 328 | Karl Saidla | XC Ottawa | ON | 4843 | 1288936 | 0:20:00.9 | (6) | 0:21:24.0 | (7) | 0:22:08.1 | (7) | 0:23:30.8 | (9) | 1:27:04.0 | +6:43.5 | |
9 | 332 | Philippe Courchesne-Trudel | Defi | QC | 13417 | 0:20:53.1 | (13) | 0:21:57.0 | (12) | 0:22:12.1 | (8) | 0:23:36.7 | (11) | 1:28:39.1 | +8:18.6 | ||
10 | 377 | Chris Algar | North Highlands Nordic | NS | 5827 | 3100077 | 0:20:56.7 | (15) | 0:21:36.0 | (9) | 0:22:34.0 | (10) | 0:24:01.2 | (13) | 1:29:08.1 | +8:47.6 | |
11 | 335 | Jesse Winter | North Bay | NTDC | ON | 13204 | 3100133 | 0:20:49.4 | (11) | 0:21:53.0 | (11) | 0:23:03.7 | (13) | 0:23:41.6 | (12) | 1:29:27.9 | +9:07.4 |
12 | 341 | Christian Ruel | Skibec | QC | 13296 | 3100096 | 0:20:55.6 | (14) | 0:22:16.0 | (15) | 0:23:19.5 | (14) | 0:23:25.2 | (7) | 1:29:56.5 | +9:36.0 | |
13 | 326 | Mike Argue | Yellowknife | AB | 6070 | 3100000 | 0:20:29.1 | (8) | 0:21:44.9 | (10) | 0:23:31.1 | (16) | 0:24:14.9 | (14) | 1:30:00.2 | +9:39.7 | |
14 | 327 | Pate Neumann | Highlands | NTDC | ON | 14218 | 3100156 | 0:20:39.6 | (9) | 0:21:28.4 | (8) | 0:22:34.2 | (11) | 0:25:42.8 | (18) | 1:30:25.3 | +10:04.8 |
15 | 358 | Justin Kangarloo | Foothills | AB | 13218 | 3100093 | 0:21:43.4 | (16) | 0:22:24.0 | (16) | 0:22:56.4 | (12) | 0:23:27.9 | (8) | 1:30:31.8 | +10:11.3 | |
16 | 329 | Phillip Wood | Mono Nordic | NTDC | ON | 13614 | 3100134 | 0:20:52.2 | (12) | 0:22:03.5 | (13) | 0:23:21.7 | (15) | 0:25:09.5 | (16) | 1:31:27.2 | +11:06.7 |
17 | 356 | Justin Demers | XC Ottawa | QC | 18402 | 3100171 | 0:22:08.0 | (17) | 0:22:44.5 | (17) | 0:24:07.1 | (18) | 0:25:47.3 | (19) | 1:34:47.2 | +14:26.7 | |
18 | 354 | James Coulton | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 13729 | 0:22:31.1 | (19) | 0:23:17.6 | (18) | 0:24:35.3 | (20) | 0:24:42.1 | (15) | 1:35:06.3 | +14:45.8 | ||
19 | 347 | Rémi Doiron | Skibec | QC | 13601 | 3100108 | 0:22:42.3 | (20) | 0:23:36.2 | (20) | 0:24:02.0 | (17) | 0:25:41.1 | (17) | 1:36:01.8 | +15:41.3 | |
20 | 363 | Brendan Waddell | Laurentian | ON | 12899 | 0:22:23.0 | (18) | 0:23:24.7 | (19) | 0:24:24.5 | (19) | 0:26:30.9 | (21) | 1:36:43.2 | +16:22.7 | ||
21 | 374 | Blair Evans | Laurentian | ON | 19644 | 0:24:33.2 | (22) | 0:24:42.2 | (21) | 0:25:38.9 | (21) | 0:26:57.4 | (23) | 1:41:51.8 | +21:31.3 | ||
22 | 399 | François Dumont | Orford | QC | 0:24:02.2 | (21) | 0:24:56.0 | (22) | 0:25:58.1 | (22) | 0:26:55.8 | (22) | 1:41:52.3 | +21:31.8 | |||
23 | 364 | Victor Wiltmann | Laurentian | AB | 13321 | 0:25:47.8 | (25) | 0:25:16.2 | (23) | 0:26:49.4 | (24) | 0:25:57.9 | (20) | 1:43:51.5 | +23:31.0 | ||
24 | 361 | Sam Buob | Highlands | ON | 13596 | 0:24:35.1 | (23) | 0:25:35.1 | (24) | 0:26:16.9 | (23) | 0:29:15.0 | (24) | 1:45:42.2 | +25:21.7 | ||
25 | 382 | Oren Levine | Queen's | ON | 0:25:17.9 | (24) | 0:26:43.2 | (25) | 0:27:00.8 | (25) | 0:29:32.9 | (25) | 1:48:35.0 | +28:14.5 | |||
26 | 384 | Nicholas Riordan | Queen's | ON | 0:26:53.3 | (26) | 0:27:40.0 | (26) | 0:29:48.6 | (26) | 0:30:01.5 | (26) | 1:54:23.6 | +34:03.1 | |||
27 | 383 | Matt Herod | Queen's | ON | 0:29:10.9 | (27) | 0:31:09.8 | (27) | 0:37:40.6 | (27) | 0:38:42.5 | (27) | 2:16:44.0 | +56:23.5 | |||
28 | 400 | Danylo Kolos | University of Toronto | ON | 0:29:57.4 | (28) | 0:31:30.3 | (28) | 0:39:27.5 | (28) | 0:40:03.8 | (28) | 2:20:59.2 | +1:00:38.7 | |||
DNF | 340 | Harry Seaton | Hardwood | ON | 13737 | 0:21:10.6 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 350 | Sean Crooks | Big Thunder | NST | ON | 12620 | 3100017 | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
DNF | 352 | Simon Beaudet | CNMSA | QC | 12901 | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 357 | Rénald Brière | FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES | QC | 5517 | 0:23:57.1 | (*) | 0:25:16.8 | (*) | 0:27:23.9 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 373 | Reed Morrison | Laurentian | ON | 20507 | 0:26:17.0 | (*) | 0:26:52.5 | (*) | 0:28:35.5 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 385 | Ryan Veenstra | University of Toronto | ON | 0:29:35.6 | (*) | 0:32:16.1 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 398 | Will Burr | University of Toronto | ON | 0:49:48.2 | (*) | 0:37:44.0 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 404 | Andrew Bradbury | University of Toronto | ON | 0:27:13.8 | (*) | 0:28:57.7 | (*) | 0:33:22.1 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 408 | Michael Ross | University of Toronto | ON | 0:26:20.2 | (*) | 0:27:18.4 | (*) | 0:36:00.7 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 409 | Toni Fischer | University of Toronto | ON | 0:24:43.4 | (*) | 0:25:01.6 | (*) | 0:37:29.7 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 336 | Adam Kates | Soo Finnish | ON | 6082 | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Masters/Maitres 1 M 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Team | Province | CCCLic | FISLic | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | Lap4 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 355 | Craig Storey | XC Ottawa | ON | 4933 | 0:22:17.2 | (1) | 0:23:38.9 | (1) | 0:25:21.4 | (1) | 0:26:47.1 | (1) | 1:38:04.8 | |||
2 | 391 | Eric Rouleau | indépendant | QC | 0:23:13.8 | (2) | 0:24:04.8 | (2) | 0:27:13.3 | (2) | 0:28:57.9 | (2) | 1:43:30.0 | +5:25.2 |